19/03
20:00 |
Padova
Catania |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
19/03
18:00 |
Uganda U20
Congo U20 |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
19/03
21:30 |
Ghana U20
Senegal U20 |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
F
01:45 |
Agropecuario
Ferro |
1
2 |
(1) (2) |
-
- |
19/03
20:00 |
Gimnasia y Tiro
Almirante Brown |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
F
01:15 |
Union de Santa Fe
Central Cordoba |
2
2 |
(2) (1) |
45% 55% |
19/03
19:00 |
Gimnasia L.P. 2
Instituto 2 |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
19/03
19:00 |
Defensa y Justicia 2
Newells Old Boys 2 |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
19/03
19:00 |
Belgrano 2
Banfield 2 |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
19/03
23:15 |
Central Cordoba 2
Independiente 2 |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
F
00:00 |
Gremio W
Corinthians W |
0
3 |
- - |
-
- |
19/03
19:00 |
São Paulo
Kindermann-Avaí |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
19/03
19:00 |
Real Brasília
Ferroviária |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
F
00:30 |
Princesa do Solimoes
Sao Raimundo AM |
1
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
F
00:30 |
Democrata GV
Patrocinense |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
19/03
21:00 |
Vasco da Gama AC
Senador Guiomard |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
F
00:30 |
U. De Concepcion
Magallanes |
2
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
F
00:00 |
Tigres
Llaneros |
1
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
F
02:05 |
Leones
Huila |
1
2 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
P
14:30 |
Simba
Groupe Bazano |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
P
14:30 |
AC Kuya
Celeste |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
F
01:00 |
Manta
Ind. Juniors |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
19/03
22:30 |
Cumbaya
Mushuc Runa |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
20/03
01:00 |
Orense
Imbabura |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
19/03
14:00 |
Lincoln City Res.
Mansfield Town Res. |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
19/03
14:00 |
Wrexham Res.
Salford City Res. |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
19/03
14:00 |
Watford U21
Bristol City U21 |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
19/03
14:00 |
Ipswich U21
Bournemouth U21 |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
19/03
14:00 |
Barnsley U21
Coventry U21 |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
19/03
14:00 |
Fleetwood U21
Wigan U21 |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
19/03
15:00 |
Bolton Wanderers Res.
Barrow Res. |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
19/03
15:00 |
Sheffield Utd U21
Peterborough U21 |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
19/03
20:00 |
Hull U21
Birmingham U21 |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
19/03
20:45 |
Stafford
Macclesfield |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
19/03
14:30 |
Molde
Brann |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
19/03
18:45 |
Ajax W
Chelsea W |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
19/03
21:00 |
SL Benfica W
Lyon W |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
18/03
19:45 |
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
Maccabi Kiryat Gat |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
F
01:30 |
Arnett Gardens
Humble Lions |
5
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
F
09:00 |
Maqtaaral
SD Family |
0
2 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
64'
12:00 |
FK Kyran
Aksu |
2
4 |
(1) (3) |
-
- |
F
00:00 |
Puebla W
Mazatlan FC W |
1
2 |
(1) (2) |
-
- |
F
00:00 |
Atl. San Luis W
Atlas W |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
F
00:00 |
Necaxa W
Club Leon W |
2
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
F
02:00 |
Pachuca W
Toluca W |
4
0 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
F
04:06 |
Queretaro W
Santos Laguna W |
2
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
P
03:00 |
Chihuahua
Saltillo |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
19/03
20:45 |
Ards
Portadown |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
19/03
19:30 |
Al Khor
Al-Duhail |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
19/03
19:30 |
Al Bidda
Al-Kharitiyath |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
19/03
20:00 |
YF Juventus
Taverne |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
P
23:00 |
Maldonado
Defensor Sp. |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
19/03
23:00 |
Chattanooga
Miami United |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |