28/03
19:30 |
Oberhausen
Duren |
2
2 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
28/03
19:00 |
Luckenwalde
BFC Dynamo |
2
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
28/03
19:00 |
Erfurt
Greifswald |
1
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
28/03
19:00 |
Bayern II
Schweinfurt |
2
0 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
24/03
15:00 |
Spelle-Venhaus
Bremer SV |
2
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
24/03
15:00 |
Drochtersen / Assel
Hannover 96 II |
2
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
24/03
14:00 |
Teutonia Ottensen
Jeddeloh |
1
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
24/03
14:00 |
Holstein Kiel II
VfB Oldenburg |
1
3 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
24/03
14:00 |
Havelse
Kilia Kiel |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
24/03
14:00 |
Eintracht Norderstedt
Eimsbütteler TV |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
23/03
18:30 |
Weiche Flensburg
BW Lohne |
4
3 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
23/03
15:00 |
Meppen
Phönix Lübeck |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
28/03
19:00 |
FSV Frankfurt
TuS Koblenz |
3
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
28/03
19:00 |
Walldorf
FC 08 Homburg |
2
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
28/03
19:00 |
Fulda-Lehnerz
Steinbach Haiger |
2
3 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
25/03
19:00 |
Aschaffenburg
Bayreuth |
1
0 |
- - |
-
- |
23/03
14:00 |
Wacker Burghausen
Schweinfurt |
2
0 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
23/03
14:00 |
Eintracht Bamberg
Türkgücü München |
1
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
23/03
14:00 |
Illertissen
Memmingen |
3
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
23/03
14:00 |
Aubstadt
Vilzing |
0
2 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
23/03
14:00 |
Ansbach
Schalding-Heining |
1
2 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
22/03
19:00 |
Bayern München II
Augsburg II |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
22/03
19:00 |
Buchbach
Nürnberg II |
1
3 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
16/03
14:00 |
Bremer SV
Holstein Kiel II |
2
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
17/03
14:00 |
VfB Oldenburg
Drochtersen / Assel |
1
3 |
(1) (3) |
-
- |
17/03
14:00 |
St. Pauli II
Weiche Flensburg |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
17/03
13:30 |
ZFC Meuselwitz
Energie Cottbus |
0
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
17/03
13:00 |
Greifswalder FC
Viktoria Berlin |
4
1 |
(2) (1) |
-
- |
17/03
13:00 |
Lokomotive Leipzig
Luckenwalde |
1
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
16/03
16:00 |
Jeddeloh
Eintracht Norderstedt |
0
2 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
16/03
16:00 |
Carl Zeiss Jena
Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
3
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
16/03
14:00 |
Borussia M'gladbach II
Wiedenbrück |
1
2 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
16/03
14:00 |
Rödinghausen
Wegberg-Beeck |
5
1 |
(4) (0) |
-
- |
16/03
14:00 |
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Düsseldorf II |
4
1 |
(3) (1) |
-
- |
16/03
14:00 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Gütersloh |
1
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
16/03
14:00 |
1. FC Bocholt
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
16/03
14:00 |
Düren Merzenich
Lippstadt 08 |
2
0 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
16/03
14:00 |
Wuppertaler SV
SSVg Velbert |
5
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
16/03
13:30 |
Kilia Kiel
Spelle-Venhaus |
1
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
16/03
13:00 |
Phönix Lübeck
Havelse |
4
1 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
16/03
13:00 |
Hannover 96 II
Teutonia Ottensen |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
16/03
13:00 |
BFC Dynamo
Chemnitzer FC |
1
3 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
16/03
13:00 |
Eilenburg
Hansa Rostock II |
2
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
15/03
19:30 |
Köln II
Alemannia Aachen |
0
2 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
15/03
17:30 |
Schalke 04 II
Paderborn II |
3
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
15/03
19:30 |
BW Lohne
Meppen |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
15/03
19:00 |
Eimsbütteler TV
Hamburger SV II |
0
3 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
15/03
19:00 |
Babelsberg
Hertha BSC II |
1
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
15/03
19:00 |
Zwickau
BAK 07 |
2
0 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
15/03
19:00 |
Altglienicke
Chemie Leipzig |
4
0 |
(3) (0) |
-
- |
23/03
14:00 |
Hessen Kassel
Schott Mainz |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
23/03
14:00 |
Mainz 05 II
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. |
2
3 |
(2) (1) |
-
- |
23/03
14:00 |
Stuttgarter Kickers
Eintracht Frankfurt II |
1
3 |
(0) (3) |
-
- |
23/03
14:00 |
Balingen
Aalen |
2
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
23/03
14:00 |
SGV Freiberg
Astoria Walldorf |
2
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
23/03
14:00 |
Kickers Offenbach
FSV Frankfurt |
3
0 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
23/03
14:00 |
Koblenz
Bahlinger SC |
0
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
22/03
19:00 |
Homburg
Stuttgart II |
1
2 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
17/03
14:00 |
Türkgücü München
Greuther Fürth II |
1
3 |
(1) (2) |
-
- |
17/03
14:00 |
Nürnberg II
Viktoria Aschaffenburg |
4
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
16/03
14:00 |
Memmingen
Bayern München II |
0
4 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
18/03
19:00 |
Bayreuth
Ansbach |
2
0 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
16/03
14:00 |
Schalding-Heining
Aubstadt |
0
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
16/03
14:00 |
Vilzing
Illertissen |
1
2 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
16/03
14:00 |
Schweinfurt
Augsburg II |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
15/03
19:00 |
Wacker Burghausen
Eintracht Bamberg |
2
2 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
15/03
18:30 |
Würzburger Kickers
Buchbach |
1
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
10/03
14:00 |
Meppen
St. Pauli II |
3
4 |
(1) (2) |
-
- |
10/03
14:00 |
Eintracht Norderstedt
Hannover 96 II |
1
3 |
(1) (2) |
-
- |
10/03
14:00 |
Havelse
BW Lohne |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
10/03
14:00 |
Spelle-Venhaus
Holstein Kiel II |
0
3 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
10/03
13:00 |
Hamburger SV II
Jeddeloh |
4
1 |
(2) (1) |
-
- |
10/03
13:00 |
Chemie Leipzig
Zwickau |
1
2 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
10/03
13:00 |
Chemnitzer FC
BAK 07 |
2
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
10/03
13:00 |
Viktoria Berlin
Carl Zeiss Jena |
1
5 |
(0) (4) |
-
- |
09/03
16:00 |
BFC Dynamo
Lokomotive Leipzig |
4
0 |
(3) (0) |
-
- |
09/03
14:00 |
Teutonia Ottensen
VfB Oldenburg |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
09/03
14:00 |
Lippstadt 08
1. FC Bocholt |
2
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
09/03
14:00 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
1
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
09/03
14:00 |
Gütersloh
Fortuna Köln |
1
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
09/03
14:00 |
Köln II
Rödinghausen |
0
3 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
09/03
14:00 |
Wegberg-Beeck
Schalke 04 II |
5
1 |
(2) (1) |
-
- |
09/03
14:00 |
Paderborn II
Borussia M'gladbach II |
2
4 |
(0) (3) |
-
- |
09/03
14:00 |
Wiedenbrück
Wuppertaler SV |
3
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
09/03
13:00 |
Energie Cottbus
Altglienicke |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
09/03
13:00 |
Luckenwalde
Babelsberg |
1
2 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
08/03
19:30 |
Drochtersen / Assel
Bremer SV |
2
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
08/03
19:30 |
Weiche Flensburg
Eimsbütteler TV |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
08/03
19:30 |
SSVg Velbert
Düren Merzenich |
2
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
08/03
19:30 |
Alemannia Aachen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II |
2
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
09/03
15:30 |
Kilia Kiel
Phönix Lübeck |
2
2 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
08/03
19:00 |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Eilenburg |
2
2 |
(1) (2) |
-
- |
08/03
19:00 |
Hansa Rostock II
ZFC Meuselwitz |
1
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
08/03
19:00 |
Hertha BSC II
Greifswalder FC |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
17/03
14:00 |
Astoria Walldorf
Balingen |
0
3 |
(0) (3) |
-
- |
17/03
14:00 |
Bahlinger SC
Kickers Offenbach |
2
1 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
17/03
14:00 |
Hoffenheim II
Mainz 05 II |
2
0 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
16/03
14:00 |
Schott Mainz
Koblenz |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
16/03
14:00 |
FSV Frankfurt
Homburg |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
16/03
14:00 |
Stuttgart II
SGV Freiberg |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
16/03
14:00 |
Eintracht Frankfurt II
TSV Steinbach |
4
1 |
(3) (0) |
-
- |
15/03
19:00 |
Aalen
Stuttgarter Kickers |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
15/03
19:00 |
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Hessen Kassel |
1
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
09/03
14:00 |
Eintracht Bamberg
Schweinfurt |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
09/03
14:00 |
Ansbach
Nürnberg II |
0
3 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
09/03
14:00 |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Würzburger Kickers |
0
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
09/03
14:00 |
Greuther Fürth II
Wacker Burghausen |
0
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
09/03
14:00 |
Aubstadt
Bayreuth |
2
2 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
09/03
14:00 |
Illertissen
Schalding-Heining |
3
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
08/03
19:00 |
Bayern München II
Vilzing |
2
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
08/03
19:00 |
Buchbach
Türkgücü München |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
08/03
19:00 |
Augsburg II
Memmingen |
1
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
03/03
15:00 |
Bremer SV
Teutonia Ottensen |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
03/03
14:00 |
VfB Oldenburg
Eintracht Norderstedt |
5
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
03/03
14:00 |
St. Pauli II
Havelse |
1
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
03/03
14:00 |
Wuppertaler SV
Paderborn II |
3
2 |
(2) (1) |
-
- |
03/03
14:00 |
Schalke 04 II
Köln II |
0
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
03/03
13:30 |
ZFC Meuselwitz
Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
4
1 |
(2) (1) |
-
- |
03/03
13:00 |
Greifswalder FC
Luckenwalde |
2
2 |
(2) (1) |
-
- |
03/03
13:00 |
BAK 07
Chemie Leipzig |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
03/03
13:00 |
Zwickau
Energie Cottbus |
0
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
02/03
18:00 |
BW Lohne
Kilia Kiel |
3
0 |
(3) (0) |
-
- |
02/03
16:00 |
Jeddeloh
Weiche Flensburg |
3
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
02/03
16:00 |
Lokomotive Leipzig
Chemnitzer FC |
1
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
02/03
15:00 |
Eimsbütteler TV
Meppen |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
02/03
14:00 |
Holstein Kiel II
Drochtersen / Assel |
1
3 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
02/03
14:00 |
Rödinghausen
Alemannia Aachen |
1
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
02/03
14:00 |
Düren Merzenich
Wiedenbrück |
3
5 |
(1) (2) |
-
- |
02/03
14:00 |
Borussia M'gladbach II
Wegberg-Beeck |
2
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
02/03
14:00 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Gütersloh |
2
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
02/03
14:00 |
Fortuna Köln
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen |
2
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
02/03
14:00 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Lippstadt 08 |
1
2 |
(1) (2) |
-
- |
02/03
14:00 |
1. FC Bocholt
SSVg Velbert |
4
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
02/03
13:00 |
Phönix Lübeck
Spelle-Venhaus |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
02/03
13:00 |
Hannover 96 II
Hamburger SV II |
2
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
02/03
13:00 |
Carl Zeiss Jena
Hertha BSC II |
3
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
02/03
13:00 |
Babelsberg
BFC Dynamo |
1
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
02/03
13:00 |
Altglienicke
Hansa Rostock II |
2
3 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
01/03
19:00 |
Eilenburg
Viktoria Berlin |
2
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
09/03
14:00 |
Kickers Offenbach
Schott Mainz |
6
1 |
(4) (0) |
-
- |
09/03
14:00 |
Koblenz
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. |
1
2 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
09/03
14:00 |
Hessen Kassel
Hoffenheim II |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
09/03
14:00 |
Mainz 05 II
Eintracht Frankfurt II |
0
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
09/03
14:00 |
TSV Steinbach
Aalen |
2
3 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
09/03
14:00 |
Balingen
Stuttgarter Kickers |
1
2 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
09/03
14:00 |
Astoria Walldorf
Stuttgart II |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
09/03
14:00 |
SGV Freiberg
FSV Frankfurt |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
09/03
14:00 |
Homburg
Bahlinger SC |
0
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
03/03
14:00 |
Nürnberg II
Aubstadt |
1
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
03/03
14:00 |
Türkgücü München
Viktoria Aschaffenburg |
1
2 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
02/03
14:00 |
Würzburger Kickers
Ansbach |
4
0 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
02/03
14:00 |
Schalding-Heining
Bayern München II |
1
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
02/03
14:00 |
Vilzing
Augsburg II |
1
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
02/03
14:00 |
Schweinfurt
Memmingen |
2
2 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
02/03
14:00 |
Eintracht Bamberg
Greuther Fürth II |
1
3 |
(0) (3) |
-
- |
02/03
14:00 |
Wacker Burghausen
Buchbach |
2
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
01/03
19:00 |
Bayreuth
Illertissen |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
25/02
15:00 |
Spelle-Venhaus
Drochtersen / Assel |
1
3 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
25/02
14:00 |
Eintracht Norderstedt
Bremer SV |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
25/02
14:00 |
Havelse
Eimsbütteler TV |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
25/02
14:00 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II |
0
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
25/02
13:00 |
Viktoria Berlin
ZFC Meuselwitz |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
25/02
13:00 |
Chemnitzer FC
Chemie Leipzig |
1
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
24/02
16:00 |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Altglienicke |
2
2 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
24/02
15:00 |
Meppen
Jeddeloh |
3
0 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
24/02
14:00 |
Hansa Rostock II
Zwickau |
0
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
24/02
14:00 |
Wiedenbrück
1. FC Bocholt |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
24/02
14:00 |
Lippstadt 08
Fortuna Köln |
2
2 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
24/02
14:00 |
Alemannia Aachen
Gütersloh |
4
0 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
24/02
14:00 |
Rödinghausen
Schalke 04 II |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
24/02
14:00 |
Köln II
Borussia M'gladbach II |
1
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
24/02
14:00 |
Wegberg-Beeck
Wuppertaler SV |
3
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
24/02
13:00 |
Hannover 96 II
Weiche Flensburg |
1
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
24/02
13:00 |
Hamburger SV II
VfB Oldenburg |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
24/02
13:00 |
Phönix Lübeck
BW Lohne |
3
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
24/02
13:00 |
Energie Cottbus
BAK 07 |
2
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
24/02
13:00 |
Luckenwalde
Carl Zeiss Jena |
0
3 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
24/02
12:00 |
Teutonia Ottensen
Holstein Kiel II |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
23/02
19:30 |
Paderborn II
Düren Merzenich |
2
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
23/02
19:30 |
SSVg Velbert
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
3
2 |
(1) (2) |
-
- |
23/02
19:00 |
Hertha BSC II
Eilenburg |
2
3 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
23/02
19:00 |
Lokomotive Leipzig
Babelsberg |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
23/02
19:00 |
BFC Dynamo
Greifswalder FC |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
23/02
18:30 |
Kilia Kiel
St. Pauli II |
2
3 |
(0) (3) |
-
- |
03/03
14:00 |
Stuttgart II
Balingen |
2
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
03/03
14:00 |
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Kickers Offenbach |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
02/03
14:00 |
Hoffenheim II
Koblenz |
4
0 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
02/03
14:00 |
Schott Mainz
Homburg |
1
2 |
(1) (2) |
-
- |
02/03
14:00 |
Bahlinger SC
SGV Freiberg |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
02/03
14:00 |
FSV Frankfurt
Astoria Walldorf |
1
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
02/03
14:00 |
Stuttgarter Kickers
TSV Steinbach |
4
0 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
02/03
14:00 |
Aalen
Mainz 05 II |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
02/03
14:00 |
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Hessen Kassel |
2
2 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
18/02
14:00 |
VfB Oldenburg
Weiche Flensburg |
2
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
27/03
18:30 |
St. Pauli II
Phonix Lubeck |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
18/02
14:00 |
Holstein Kiel II
Eintracht Norderstedt |
4
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
18/02
14:00 |
Bremer SV
Hamburger SV II |
1
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
18/02
14:00 |
Schalke 04 II
Alemannia Aachen |
2
3 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
18/02
13:30 |
ZFC Meuselwitz
Hertha BSC II |
2
2 |
(2) (1) |
-
- |
18/02
13:00 |
Hannover 96 II
Meppen |
2
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
18/02
13:00 |
Greifswalder FC
Lokomotive Leipzig |
4
0 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
18/02
13:00 |
BAK 07
Hansa Rostock II |
2
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
17/02
16:00 |
Jeddeloh
Havelse |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
17/02
16:00 |
Zwickau
Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
5
0 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
17/02
14:00 |
BW Lohne
Spelle-Venhaus |
3
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
17/02
14:00 |
Carl Zeiss Jena
BFC Dynamo |
2
3 |
(2) (2) |
-
- |
17/02
14:00 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Wiedenbrück |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
17/02
14:00 |
1. FC Bocholt
Paderborn II |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
17/02
14:00 |
Düren Merzenich
Wegberg-Beeck |
3
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
17/02
14:00 |
Borussia M'gladbach II
Rödinghausen |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
17/02
14:00 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Lippstadt 08 |
3
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
17/02
14:00 |
Fortuna Köln
SSVg Velbert |
2
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
17/02
13:00 |
Eimsbütteler TV
Kilia Kiel |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
17/02
13:00 |
Altglienicke
Viktoria Berlin |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
16/02
19:30 |
Drochtersen / Assel
Teutonia Ottensen |
2
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
16/02
19:30 |
Wuppertaler SV
Köln II |
2
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
16/02
19:30 |
Gütersloh
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen |
0
4 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
19/03
19:00 |
Babelsberg
Chemnitzer FC |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
16/02
19:00 |
Eilenburg
Luckenwalde |
0
3 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
27/03
19:00 |
Chemie Leipzig
Cottbus |
3
0 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
24/02
14:00 |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Bayern München II |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
11/02
15:00 |
Spelle-Venhaus
Teutonia Ottensen |
1
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
11/02
14:00 |
Havelse
Hannover 96 II |
1
4 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
11/02
14:00 |
Eintracht Norderstedt
Drochtersen / Assel |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
11/02
14:00 |
BW Lohne
St. Pauli II |
1
3 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
11/02
14:00 |
Köln II
Düren Merzenich |
0
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
11/02
13:00 |
Hamburger SV II
Holstein Kiel II |
2
3 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
11/02
13:00 |
BFC Dynamo
Eilenburg |
2
2 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
11/02
13:00 |
Luckenwalde
ZFC Meuselwitz |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
20/03
19:00 |
Viktoria Berlin
Zwickau |
2
0 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
11/02
13:00 |
Hansa Rostock II
Chemie Leipzig |
2
3 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
10/02
15:00 |
Kilia Kiel
Jeddeloh |
1
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
10/02
14:00 |
Chemnitzer FC
Energie Cottbus |
1
4 |
(1) (3) |
-
- |
10/02
14:00 |
Wegberg-Beeck
1. FC Bocholt |
0
2 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
10/02
14:00 |
Paderborn II
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
2
2 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
10/02
14:00 |
Wiedenbrück
Fortuna Köln |
3
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
10/02
14:00 |
SSVg Velbert
Fortuna Düsseldorf II |
0
5 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
10/02
14:00 |
Lippstadt 08
Gütersloh |
1
2 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
10/02
14:00 |
Alemannia Aachen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen |
3
1 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
10/02
14:00 |
Schalke 04 II
Borussia M'gladbach II |
2
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
10/02
14:00 |
Rödinghausen
Wuppertaler SV |
0
4 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
10/02
13:30 |
Weiche Flensburg
Bremer SV |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
10/02
13:00 |
Phönix Lübeck
Eimsbütteler TV |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
10/02
13:00 |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
BAK 07 |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
10/02
13:00 |
Babelsberg
Greifswalder FC |
0
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
09/02
19:00 |
Hertha BSC II
Altglienicke |
0
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
26/03
19:00 |
Lokomotive Leipzig
Jena |
2
0 |
- - |
-
- |
07/02
19:30 |
Meppen
VfB Oldenburg |
3
2 |
(1) (2) |
-
- |
04/02
14:00 |
Fortuna Köln
Paderborn II |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
04/02
13:30 |
ZFC Meuselwitz
BFC Dynamo |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
04/02
13:00 |
Energie Cottbus
Hansa Rostock II |
3
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
03/02
16:00 |
Carl Zeiss Jena
Babelsberg |
1
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
03/02
14:00 |
Borussia M'gladbach II
Alemannia Aachen |
0
4 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
03/02
14:00 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Wiedenbrück |
0
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
23/03
14:00 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Wegberg-Beeck |
3
1 |
(3) (0) |
-
- |
03/02
14:00 |
1. FC Bocholt
Köln II |
2
2 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
03/02
14:00 |
Düren Merzenich
Rödinghausen |
2
3 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
03/02
14:00 |
Wuppertaler SV
Schalke 04 II |
3
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
03/02
14:00 |
Gütersloh
SSVg Velbert |
1
2 |
(1) (2) |
-
- |
03/02
13:00 |
Greifswalder FC
Chemnitzer FC |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
03/02
13:00 |
Altglienicke
Luckenwalde |
3
2 |
(3) (1) |
-
- |
03/02
13:00 |
Eilenburg
Lokomotive Leipzig |
2
4 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
02/02
19:30 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Lippstadt 08 |
1
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
02/02
19:00 |
BAK 07
Viktoria Berlin |
1
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
02/02
19:00 |
Zwickau
Hertha BSC II |
4
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
02/02
18:00 |
Chemie Leipzig
Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
1
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
28/01
13:30 |
Greifswalder FC
Carl Zeiss Jena |
3
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
28/01
13:00 |
Luckenwalde
Zwickau |
0
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
28/01
13:00 |
Hertha BSC II
BAK 07 |
3
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
27/01
14:00 |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Energie Cottbus |
2
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
27/01
13:00 |
Babelsberg
Eilenburg |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
06/03
19:00 |
Viktoria Berlin
Chemie Leipzig |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
28/02
19:00 |
Lokomotive Leipzig
ZFC Meuselwitz |
4
1 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
23/03
13:00 |
BFC Dynamo
Altglienicke |
3
2 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
26/01
19:00 |
Chemnitzer FC
Hansa Rostock II |
2
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |