29/03
04:05 |
Dorados de Sinaloa
Atlante |
0
3 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
29/03
02:05 |
Atl. Morelia
Venados |
3
4 |
(2) (1) |
-
- |
28/03
04:05 |
Correcaminos
Cimarrones de Sonora |
0
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
28/03
02:05 |
Leones Negros
Atletico La Paz |
2
4 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
27/03
04:05 |
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Tepatitlan de Morelos |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
27/03
02:05 |
Cancun
Tapatio |
1
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
25/03
02:05 |
Cimarrones de Sonora
Celaya |
0
1 |
- - |
-
- |
24/03
19:00 |
Atlante
Atlético Morelia |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
24/03
04:05 |
Tlaxcala
Leones Negros UdeG |
0
4 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
24/03
02:05 |
Correcaminos UAT
Venados |
2
1 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
24/03
00:00 |
Mineros de Zacatecas
Dorados |
3
1 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
23/03
22:00 |
Tepatitlán
Tapatío |
0
4 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
23/03
02:05 |
CA La Paz
Alebrijes de Oaxaca |
2
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
22/03
02:05 |
Celaya
Atlético Morelia |
1
2 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
21/03
04:05 |
Dorados
Leones Negros UdeG |
1
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
21/03
02:05 |
Venados
Cimarrones de Sonora |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
21/03
00:05 |
Tapatío
Correcaminos UAT |
2
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
20/03
04:05 |
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Tlaxcala |
1
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
20/03
02:05 |
Atlante
Mineros de Zacatecas |
3
1 |
(2) (1) |
-
- |
20/03
00:05 |
Cancún
Tepatitlán |
2
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
18/03
02:05 |
CA La Paz
Correcaminos UAT |
1
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
15/03
04:05 |
Leones Negros UdeG
Celaya |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
15/03
02:05 |
Atlético Morelia
Cancún |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
14/03
04:05 |
Cimarrones de Sonora
Mineros de Zacatecas |
2
2 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
14/03
02:05 |
Tepatitlán
Atlante |
1
2 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
13/03
04:05 |
Venados
Alebrijes de Oaxaca |
2
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
13/03
02:05 |
Tlaxcala
Tapatío |
0
3 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
11/03
02:05 |
Cimarrones de Sonora
Cancún |
2
4 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
08/03
04:05 |
Tapatío
Alebrijes de Oaxaca |
1
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
08/03
02:05 |
Mineros de Zacatecas
CA La Paz |
3
0 |
(3) (0) |
-
- |
07/03
04:05 |
Dorados
Atlético Morelia |
2
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
07/03
02:05 |
Correcaminos UAT
Tepatitlán |
2
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
06/03
04:05 |
Celaya
Venados |
0
2 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
06/03
02:05 |
Atlante
Tlaxcala |
2
0 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
03/03
00:05 |
Cancún
CA La Paz |
2
2 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
01/03
04:05 |
Atlético Morelia
Cimarrones de Sonora |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
01/03
02:05 |
Tepatitlán
Celaya |
0
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
29/02
04:05 |
Dorados de Sinaloa
Tapatio |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
29/02
02:05 |
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Mineros de Zacatecas |
1
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
28/02
04:05 |
Leones Negros UdeG
Correcaminos UAT |
1
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
28/02
02:05 |
Venados
Atlante |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
26/02
00:05 |
Celaya
Alebrijes de Oaxaca |
2
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
23/02
04:05 |
CA La Paz
Dorados |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
23/02
02:05 |
Leones Negros UdeG
Tapatío |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
22/02
04:05 |
Cimarrones de Sonora
Tepatitlán |
4
0 |
(3) (0) |
-
- |
22/02
02:05 |
Tlaxcala
Venados |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
21/02
04:05 |
Correcaminos UAT
Atlético Morelia |
3
1 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
21/02
02:05 |
Mineros de Zacatecas
Cancún |
0
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
18/02
19:00 |
Atlante
Cimarrones de Sonora |
2
0 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
18/02
00:05 |
Tapatío
Atlético Morelia |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
17/02
02:05 |
Tlaxcala
CA La Paz |
2
3 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
16/02
04:05 |
Tepatitlán
Mineros de Zacatecas |
1
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
15/02
02:05 |
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Leones Negros UdeG |
0
3 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
14/02
04:05 |
Dorados
Correcaminos UAT |
3
0 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
14/02
02:05 |
Cancún
Celaya |
1
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
10/02
00:05 |
Leones Negros UdeG
Cancún |
2
0 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
09/02
02:05 |
Atlético Morelia
Tlaxcala |
3
1 |
(2) (1) |
-
- |
08/02
02:05 |
CA La Paz
Atlante |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
08/02
04:05 |
Cimarrones de Sonora
Tapatío |
1
2 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
07/02
02:05 |
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Correcaminos UAT |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
07/02
00:05 |
Celaya
Dorados |
3
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
05/02
02:05 |
Venados
Mineros de Zacatecas |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
04/02
23:05 |
Tepatitlán
Atlético Morelia |
2
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
02/02
04:05 |
Mineros de Zacatecas
Leones Negros UdeG |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
02/02
02:05 |
Tapatío
CA La Paz |
0
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
01/02
04:05 |
Correcaminos UAT
Cancún |
3
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
01/02
02:05 |
Dorados
Venados |
2
3 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
01/02
00:05 |
Atlante
Alebrijes de Oaxaca |
1
2 |
(1) (2) |
-
- |
31/01
04:05 |
Cimarrones de Sonora
Tlaxcala |
1
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
29/01
01:05 |
Atlético Morelia
Mineros de Zacatecas |
1
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
26/01
04:05 |
Celaya
Correcaminos UAT |
2
0 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
26/01
02:05 |
Cancún
Atlante |
2
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
25/01
04:05 |
Venados
Leones Negros UdeG |
1
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
25/01
02:05 |
Tlaxcala
Dorados |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
24/01
04:05 |
CA La Paz
Tepatitlán |
2
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
24/01
02:05 |
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Cimarrones de Sonora |
2
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
22/01
00:05 |
Leones Negros UdeG
Atlante |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
19/01
04:05 |
Mineros de Zacatecas
Tapatío |
0
4 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
19/01
02:05 |
Tepatitlán
Venados |
0
5 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
18/01
04:05 |
Dorados
Cimarrones de Sonora |
1
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
18/01
02:05 |
Celaya
CA La Paz |
4
2 |
(2) (1) |
-
- |
02/03
00:00 |
Correcaminos UAT
Tlaxcala |
1
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
17/01
02:05 |
Cancún
Alebrijes de Oaxaca |
3
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
14/01
23:05 |
Atlante
Celaya |
2
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
12/01
04:05 |
Mineros de Zacatecas
Correcaminos UAT |
3
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
12/01
02:05 |
Tepatitlán
Dorados |
2
0 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
11/01
04:05 |
Tapatío
Venados |
0
2 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
11/01
02:05 |
Tlaxcala
Cancún |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
10/01
04:05 |
CA La Paz
Atlético Morelia |
1
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
10/01
02:05 |
Cimarrones de Sonora
Leones Negros UdeG |
1
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |