17/03
15:00 |
Górnik Łęczna
Znicz Pruszków |
1
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
17/03
15:00 |
GKS Katowice
Podbeskidzie |
5
0 |
(3) (0) |
-
- |
17/03
12:40 |
Arka Gdynia
Odra Opole |
2
2 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
16/03
17:30 |
Stal Rzeszów
Motor Lublin |
2
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
16/03
15:00 |
Tychy
Chrobry Głogów |
1
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
16/03
12:40 |
Nieciecza
Resovia Rzeszów |
1
4 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
15/03
20:30 |
Wisła Kraków
Miedź Legnica |
2
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
15/03
18:00 |
Polonia Warszawa
Wisła Płock |
2
2 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
15/03
18:00 |
Lechia Gdańsk
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
4
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
11/03
18:00 |
Wisła Płock
Górnik Łęczna |
2
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
10/03
18:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Odra Opole |
1
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
10/03
15:00 |
Resovia Rzeszów
GKS Katowice |
0
2 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
10/03
12:40 |
Podbeskidzie
Lechia Gdańsk |
1
2 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
09/03
17:30 |
Miedź Legnica
Tychy |
2
2 |
(2) (1) |
-
- |
09/03
15:00 |
Motor Lublin
Polonia Warszawa |
1
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
09/03
15:00 |
Chrobry Głogów
Stal Rzeszów |
2
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
08/03
20:30 |
Arka Gdynia
Wisła Kraków |
1
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
08/03
18:00 |
Znicz Pruszków
Nieciecza |
2
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
04/03
18:00 |
Lechia Gdańsk
Resovia Rzeszów |
4
0 |
(4) (0) |
-
- |
03/03
18:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Podbeskidzie |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
03/03
15:00 |
Polonia Warszawa
Chrobry Głogów |
1
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
03/03
12:40 |
Górnik Łęczna
Motor Lublin |
1
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
02/03
17:30 |
Odra Opole
Wisła Kraków |
1
2 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
02/03
15:00 |
Nieciecza
Wisła Płock |
2
2 |
(2) (1) |
-
- |
02/03
12:40 |
GKS Katowice
Znicz Pruszków |
3
1 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
01/03
20:30 |
Tychy
Arka Gdynia |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
01/03
18:00 |
Stal Rzeszów
Miedź Legnica |
1
3 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
26/02
18:00 |
Chrobry Głogów
Górnik Łęczna |
0
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
25/02
18:00 |
Resovia Rzeszów
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
25/02
15:00 |
Znicz Pruszków
Lechia Gdańsk |
0
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
25/02
12:40 |
Arka Gdynia
Stal Rzeszów |
5
1 |
(2) (1) |
-
- |
24/02
17:30 |
Motor Lublin
Nieciecza |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
24/02
15:00 |
Wisła Płock
GKS Katowice |
2
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
24/02
12:40 |
Podbeskidzie
Odra Opole |
1
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
23/02
20:30 |
Wisła Kraków
Tychy |
0
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
23/02
18:00 |
Miedź Legnica
Polonia Warszawa |
2
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
19/02
18:00 |
GKS Katowice
Motor Lublin |
2
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
18/02
18:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Znicz Pruszków |
0
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
18/02
15:00 |
Nieciecza
Chrobry Głogów |
1
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
18/02
12:40 |
Stal Rzeszów
Wisła Kraków |
1
2 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
17/02
20:00 |
Lechia Gdańsk
Wisła Płock |
3
1 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
17/02
17:30 |
Polonia Warszawa
Arka Gdynia |
0
3 |
(0) (3) |
-
- |
17/02
15:00 |
Podbeskidzie
Resovia Rzeszów |
2
2 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
16/02
20:30 |
Tychy
Odra Opole |
2
0 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
16/02
18:00 |
Górnik Łęczna
Miedź Legnica |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |