20/04
15:00 |
Sopoti Librazhd
Albanët |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
20/04
15:00 |
Valbona
Iliria Fushë-Krujë |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
20/04
15:00 |
Shënkolli
Naftëtari Kuçovë |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
20/04
15:00 |
Gramshi
Murlani |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
20/04
15:00 |
Adriatiku
Besëlidhja Lezhë |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
20/04
15:00 |
Tërbuni Pukë
Veleçiku Koplik |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
07/04
15:00 |
Luftëtari
Maliqi |
4
0 |
- - |
-
- |
07/04
15:00 |
Devolli
Oriku |
2
1 |
- - |
-
- |
07/04
15:00 |
Delvina
Pogradeci |
1
2 |
- - |
-
- |
07/04
15:00 |
Labëria
Butrinti Sarandë |
0
1 |
- - |
-
- |
07/04
15:00 |
Turbina Cërrik
Shkumbini Peqin |
1
2 |
- - |
-
- |
06/04
15:00 |
Murlani
Adriatiku |
1
1 |
- - |
-
- |
06/04
15:00 |
Naftëtari Kuçovë
Gramshi |
1
0 |
- - |
-
- |
06/04
15:00 |
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
Shënkolli |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
06/04
15:00 |
Albanët
Valbona |
0
5 |
- - |
-
- |
06/04
15:00 |
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Tërbuni Pukë |
3
3 |
- - |
-
- |
06/04
15:00 |
Veleçiku Koplik
Sopoti Librazhd |
1
1 |
- - |
-
- |
31/03
14:00 |
Pogradeci
Labëria |
1
0 |
- - |
-
- |
31/03
14:00 |
Oriku
Delvina |
4
0 |
- - |
-
- |
31/03
14:00 |
Maliqi
Devolli |
5
4 |
- - |
-
- |
31/03
14:00 |
Shkumbini Peqin
Luftëtari |
0
0 |
- - |
-
- |
31/03
14:00 |
Këlcyra
Turbina Cërrik |
1
0 |
- - |
-
- |
31/03
14:00 |
Shënkolli
Albanët |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
30/03
14:00 |
Sopoti Librazhd
Valbona |
1
3 |
- - |
-
- |
30/03
14:00 |
Gramshi
Iliria Fushë-Krujë |
0
0 |
- - |
-
- |
30/03
14:00 |
Adriatiku
Naftëtari Kuçovë |
2
2 |
- - |
-
- |
30/03
14:00 |
Tërbuni Pukë
Murlani |
3
1 |
- - |
-
- |
30/03
14:00 |
Veleçiku Koplik
Besëlidhja Lezhë |
0
2 |
- - |
-
- |
17/03
14:00 |
Delvina
Maliqi |
3
0 |
- - |
-
- |
17/03
14:00 |
Labëria
Oriku |
1
0 |
- - |
-
- |
17/03
14:00 |
Butrinti Sarandë
Pogradeci |
1
3 |
- - |
-
- |
17/03
14:00 |
Luftëtari
Këlcyra |
1
0 |
- - |
-
- |
17/03
14:00 |
Devolli
Shkumbini Peqin |
0
2 |
- - |
-
- |
16/03
14:00 |
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
Adriatiku |
2
1 |
- - |
-
- |
16/03
14:00 |
Albanët
Gramshi |
2
1 |
- - |
-
- |
16/03
14:00 |
Valbona
Shënkolli |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
16/03
14:00 |
Murlani
Veleçiku Koplik |
0
3 |
- - |
-
- |
16/03
14:00 |
Naftëtari Kuçovë
Tërbuni Pukë |
0
2 |
- - |
-
- |
16/03
14:00 |
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Sopoti Librazhd |
1
0 |
- - |
-
- |
10/03
14:00 |
Oriku
Butrinti Sarandë |
2
1 |
- - |
-
- |
10/03
14:00 |
Maliqi
Labëria |
0
1 |
- - |
-
- |
10/03
14:00 |
Shkumbini Peqin
Delvina |
2
0 |
- - |
-
- |
10/03
14:00 |
Këlcyra
Devolli |
0
3 |
- - |
-
- |
10/03
14:00 |
Turbina Cërrik
Luftëtari |
0
1 |
- - |
-
- |
09/03
14:00 |
Sopoti Librazhd
Shënkolli |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
09/03
14:00 |
Gramshi
Valbona |
1
2 |
- - |
-
- |
10/03
14:00 |
Adriatiku
Albanët |
2
0 |
- - |
-
- |
09/03
14:00 |
Tërbuni Pukë
Iliria Fushë-Krujë |
2
2 |
- - |
-
- |
09/03
14:00 |
Veleçiku Koplik
Naftëtari Kuçovë |
2
2 |
- - |
-
- |
09/03
14:00 |
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Murlani |
2
0 |
- - |
-
- |
03/03
13:30 |
Butrinti Sarandë
Maliqi |
4
1 |
- - |
-
- |
03/03
13:30 |
Pogradeci
Oriku |
1
0 |
- - |
-
- |
03/03
13:30 |
Devolli
Turbina Cërrik |
2
3 |
- - |
-
- |
03/03
13:30 |
Delvina
Këlcyra |
4
1 |
- - |
-
- |
03/03
13:30 |
Labëria
Shkumbini Peqin |
1
4 |
- - |
-
- |
02/03
13:30 |
Valbona
Adriatiku |
2
0 |
- - |
-
- |
02/03
13:30 |
Shënkolli
Gramshi |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
02/03
13:30 |
Naftëtari Kuçovë
Besëlidhja Lezhë |
0
3 |
- - |
-
- |
02/03
13:30 |
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
Veleçiku Koplik |
3
0 |
- - |
-
- |
03/03
13:00 |
Albanët
Tërbuni Pukë |
0
4 |
- - |
-
- |
02/03
13:30 |
Murlani
Sopoti Librazhd |
0
1 |
- - |
-
- |
24/02
13:30 |
Maliqi
Pogradeci |
0
2 |
- - |
-
- |
25/02
13:30 |
Shkumbini Peqin
Butrinti Sarandë |
2
1 |
- - |
-
- |
25/02
13:30 |
Këlcyra
Labëria |
1
2 |
- - |
-
- |
25/02
13:30 |
Turbina Cërrik
Delvina |
1
1 |
- - |
-
- |
25/02
13:30 |
Luftëtari
Devolli |
3
0 |
- - |
-
- |
24/02
13:30 |
Sopoti Librazhd
Gramshi |
2
0 |
- - |
-
- |
24/02
13:00 |
Adriatiku
Shënkolli |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
24/02
13:30 |
Tërbuni Pukë
Valbona |
0
1 |
- - |
-
- |
23/03
14:00 |
Veleçiku Koplik
Albanët |
0
0 |
- - |
-
- |
24/02
13:30 |
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Iliria Fushë-Krujë |
0
0 |
- - |
-
- |
24/02
13:30 |
Murlani
Naftëtari Kuçovë |
3
2 |
- - |
-
- |
18/02
13:30 |
Oriku
Maliqi |
1
0 |
- - |
-
- |
18/02
13:30 |
Delvina
Luftëtari |
1
2 |
- - |
-
- |
18/02
13:30 |
Labëria
Turbina Cërrik |
0
3 |
- - |
-
- |
18/02
13:30 |
Butrinti Sarandë
Këlcyra |
3
0 |
- - |
-
- |
18/02
13:30 |
Pogradeci
Shkumbini Peqin |
2
2 |
- - |
-
- |
17/02
13:30 |
Gramshi
Adriatiku |
1
2 |
- - |
-
- |
17/02
13:30 |
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
Murlani |
3
1 |
- - |
-
- |
17/02
13:30 |
Albanët
Besëlidhja Lezhë |
0
4 |
- - |
-
- |
17/02
13:30 |
Valbona
Veleçiku Koplik |
1
0 |
- - |
-
- |
17/02
13:00 |
Shënkolli
Tërbuni Pukë |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
17/02
13:30 |
Naftëtari Kuçovë
Sopoti Librazhd |
0
0 |
- - |
-
- |
11/02
13:30 |
Shkumbini Peqin
Oriku |
1
0 |
- - |
-
- |
28/02
13:30 |
Këlcyra
Pogradeci |
0
2 |
- - |
-
- |
11/02
13:30 |
Turbina Cërrik
Butrinti Sarandë |
1
0 |
- - |
-
- |
11/02
13:30 |
Luftëtari
Labëria |
3
1 |
- - |
-
- |
11/02
13:30 |
Devolli
Delvina |
1
1 |
- - |
-
- |
10/02
13:30 |
Sopoti Librazhd
Adriatiku |
1
0 |
- - |
-
- |
10/02
13:30 |
Tërbuni Pukë
Gramshi |
1
0 |
- - |
-
- |
10/02
13:00 |
Veleçiku Koplik
Shënkolli |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
10/02
13:30 |
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Valbona |
3
0 |
- - |
-
- |
10/02
13:30 |
Murlani
Albanët |
0
0 |
- - |
-
- |
10/02
13:30 |
Naftëtari Kuçovë
Iliria Fushë-Krujë |
0
2 |
- - |
-
- |