14/04
18:30 |
Atletic America
Esperanca |
0
5 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
14/04
16:00 |
Pas de la Casa
Inter Escaldes |
0
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
14/04
13:30 |
FC Santa Coloma
Carroi |
4
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
14/04
11:00 |
Atletic Escaldes
Ordino |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
13/04
20:30 |
UE Santa Coloma
Penya Encarnada |
1
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
07/04
18:30 |
Penya Encarnada
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes |
1
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
07/04
16:00 |
Esperança d'Andorra
FC Santa Coloma |
0
6 |
(0) (4) |
-
- |
07/04
13:30 |
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Atlètic Amèrica |
2
0 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
07/04
11:00 |
Ordino
Pas de la Casa |
1
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
06/04
20:30 |
Carroi
UE Santa Coloma |
0
3 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
10/03
18:30 |
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Carroi |
2
1 |
(2) (1) |
-
- |
10/03
16:00 |
Ordino
Inter Club d'Escaldes |
0
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
10/03
13:30 |
UE Santa Coloma
Esperança d'Andorra |
2
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
10/03
11:00 |
FC Santa Coloma
Atlètic Amèrica |
4
2 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
10/03
20:30 |
Pas de la Casa
Penya Encarnada |
2
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
03/03
18:30 |
Penya Encarnada
Ordino |
2
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
03/03
16:00 |
Atlètic Amèrica
UE Santa Coloma |
0
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
03/03
13:30 |
Carroi
Pas de la Casa |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
03/03
11:00 |
Esperança d'Andorra
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes |
1
3 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
02/03
20:30 |
Inter Club d'Escaldes
FC Santa Coloma |
1
2 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
25/02
18:30 |
Pas de la Casa
Penya Encarnada |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
25/02
16:00 |
FC Santa Coloma
Inter Club d'Escaldes |
0
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
25/02
13:30 |
UE Santa Coloma
Ordino |
2
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
25/02
11:00 |
Carroi
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes |
0
4 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
24/02
20:30 |
Atlètic Amèrica
Esperança d'Andorra |
6
3 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
18/02
18:30 |
Esperança d'Andorra
Pas de la Casa |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
18/02
16:00 |
Carroi
Ordino |
0
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
18/02
13:30 |
FC Santa Coloma
Atlètic Amèrica |
3
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
18/02
11:00 |
Penya Encarnada
UE Santa Coloma |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
17/02
20:30 |
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes |
2
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
11/02
18:30 |
UE Santa Coloma
Pas de la Casa |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
11/02
16:00 |
Atlètic Amèrica
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes |
1
8 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
11/02
13:30 |
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Ordino |
2
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
11/02
11:00 |
Penya Encarnada
Carroi |
4
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
10/02
20:30 |
FC Santa Coloma
Esperança d'Andorra |
6
1 |
(3) (0) |
-
- |
04/02
18:30 |
Penya Encarnada
Inter Club d'Escaldes |
0
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
04/02
16:00 |
UE Santa Coloma
Esperança d'Andorra |
6
0 |
(3) (0) |
-
- |
04/02
13:30 |
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
FC Santa Coloma |
5
1 |
(3) (0) |
-
- |
04/02
11:00 |
Pas de la Casa
Carroi |
2
2 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
03/02
20:30 |
Ordino
Atlètic Amèrica |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
28/01
18:30 |
Carroi
UE Santa Coloma |
0
5 |
(0) (4) |
-
- |
28/01
16:00 |
Penya Encarnada
Atlètic Amèrica |
6
0 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
28/01
13:30 |
Esperança d'Andorra
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes |
0
5 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
28/01
11:00 |
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Pas de la Casa |
2
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
27/01
20:30 |
Ordino
FC Santa Coloma |
1
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
21/01
18:30 |
Pas de la Casa
Atlètic Amèrica |
1
2 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
21/01
16:00 |
Ordino
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes |
1
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
21/01
13:30 |
Penya Encarnada
FC Santa Coloma |
0
2 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
21/01
11:00 |
UE Santa Coloma
Inter Club d'Escaldes |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
20/01
20:30 |
Carroi
Esperança d'Andorra |
0
4 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |