24/03
01:00 |
Phare du Canal
Solidarité Scolaire |
2
1 |
- - |
-
- |
24/03
01:00 |
Moulien
Dynamo Le Moule |
2
0 |
- - |
-
- |
24/03
01:00 |
Jeunesse Evolution
Cambrefort |
1
0 |
- - |
-
- |
24/03
01:00 |
Cambrefort
Amical Club |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
24/03
01:00 |
Jeunesse Evolution
Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
24/03
01:00 |
USBM
Juventus Sainte-Anne |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
24/03
01:00 |
Phare du Canal
Moulien |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
24/03
01:00 |
Solidarité Scolaire
Sporting Baie-Mahault |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
24/03
01:00 |
Dynamo Le Moule
Gosier |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
24/03
01:00 |
La Gauloise
Siroco Les Abymes |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
23/03
21:00 |
Amical Club
Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau |
0
1 |
- - |
-
- |
23/03
21:00 |
La Gauloise
Gosier |
0
1 |
- - |
-
- |
23/03
01:30 |
USBM
Siroco Les Abymes |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
23/03
01:30 |
CERFA
Juventus Sainte-Anne |
2
1 |
- - |
-
- |
17/03
01:00 |
Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau
Dynamo Le Moule |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
17/03
01:00 |
Siroco Les Abymes
Solidarité Scolaire |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
17/03
01:00 |
Gosier
La Gauloise |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
17/03
01:00 |
Sporting Baie-Mahault
Cambrefort |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
17/03
01:00 |
Moulien
USBM |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
17/03
01:00 |
Juventus Sainte-Anne
Jeunesse Evolution |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
17/03
01:00 |
Siroco Les Abymes
Amical Club |
2
0 |
- - |
-
- |
17/03
21:00 |
Gosier
Phare du Canal |
0
1 |
- - |
-
- |
16/03
20:30 |
Amical Club
CERFA |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
16/03
20:30 |
Sporting Baie-Mahault
Moulien |
1
1 |
- - |
-
- |
16/03
20:30 |
Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau
CERFA |
4
1 |
- - |
-
- |
16/03
20:30 |
Cambrefort
La Gauloise |
2
4 |
- - |
-
- |
16/03
20:30 |
Dynamo Le Moule
Jeunesse Evolution |
2
2 |
- - |
-
- |
16/03
01:30 |
Solidarité Scolaire
USBM |
1
1 |
- - |
-
- |
14/03
01:30 |
CERFA
Gosier |
0
2 |
- - |
-
- |
29/02
01:30 |
Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau
Solidarité Scolaire |
2
4 |
- - |
-
- |
29/02
01:30 |
Jeunesse Evolution
Moulien |
1
4 |
- - |
-
- |
14/03
01:30 |
Siroco Les Abymes
Juventus Sainte-Anne |
2
0 |
- - |
-
- |
10/02
20:30 |
Amical Club
Siroco Les Abymes |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
10/02
20:30 |
Amical Club
Cambrefort |
2
0 |
- - |
-
- |
10/02
01:30 |
USBM
Dynamo Le Moule |
2
1 |
- - |
-
- |
10/02
01:30 |
Phare du Canal
Sporting Baie-Mahault |
1
1 |
- - |
-
- |
10/02
01:00 |
Jeunesse Evolution
USBM |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
10/02
01:00 |
Dynamo Le Moule
Phare du Canal |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
10/02
01:00 |
La Gauloise
Moulien |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
10/02
01:00 |
Cambrefort
Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
10/02
01:00 |
Solidarité Scolaire
Juventus Sainte-Anne |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
07/03
01:30 |
Solidarité Scolaire
CERFA |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
25/02
01:00 |
Juventus Sainte-Anne
La Gauloise |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
25/02
01:00 |
Phare du Canal
Jeunesse Evolution |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
25/02
01:00 |
Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau
Solidarité Scolaire |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
25/02
01:00 |
Sporting Baie-Mahault
Amical Club |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
25/02
01:00 |
Moulien
Dynamo Le Moule |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
25/02
01:00 |
Gosier
Cambrefort |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
25/02
01:00 |
Siroco Les Abymes
CERFA |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
25/02
01:00 |
Dynamo Le Moule
Phare du Canal |
5
2 |
- - |
-
- |
24/02
20:30 |
Cambrefort
USBM |
0
6 |
- - |
-
- |
24/02
20:30 |
Siroco Les Abymes
Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau |
0
0 |
- - |
-
- |
25/02
20:30 |
Sporting Baie-Mahault
La Gauloise |
0
0 |
- - |
-
- |
24/02
20:30 |
Juventus Sainte-Anne
Moulien |
1
7 |
- - |
-
- |
24/02
20:30 |
Gosier
Amical Club |
4
1 |
- - |
-
- |
03/03
01:00 |
Cambrefort
Siroco Les Abymes |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
03/03
01:00 |
CERFA
Sporting Baie-Mahault |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
03/03
01:00 |
La Gauloise
Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
03/03
01:00 |
Jeunesse Evolution
Moulien |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
03/03
01:00 |
Solidarité Scolaire
Gosier |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
03/03
01:00 |
Dynamo Le Moule
Juventus Sainte-Anne |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
03/03
01:00 |
USBM
Phare du Canal |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
03/03
01:00 |
USBM
Gosier |
3
1 |
- - |
-
- |
03/03
01:00 |
Jeunesse Evolution
Sporting Baie-Mahault |
2
3 |
- - |
-
- |
02/03
21:00 |
Amical Club
Solidarité Scolaire |
0
0 |
- - |
-
- |
02/03
21:00 |
La Gauloise
Dynamo Le Moule |
1
2 |
- - |
-
- |
02/03
21:00 |
Phare du Canal
Cambrefort |
7
2 |
- - |
-
- |
02/03
21:00 |
Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau
Juventus Sainte-Anne |
3
1 |
- - |
-
- |
03/03
20:30 |
CERFA
Siroco Les Abymes |
1
2 |
- - |
-
- |
29/02
01:30 |
CERFA
La Gauloise |
2
1 |
- - |
-
- |
04/02
01:00 |
Siroco Les Abymes
Sporting Baie-Mahault |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
04/02
01:00 |
Moulien
Solidarité Scolaire |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
04/02
01:00 |
Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau
CERFA |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
04/02
01:00 |
Juventus Sainte-Anne
Cambrefort |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
04/02
01:00 |
USBM
Dynamo Le Moule |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
04/02
01:00 |
Phare du Canal
La Gauloise |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
04/02
01:00 |
Gosier
Amical Club |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
04/02
01:00 |
Juventus Sainte-Anne
Jeunesse Evolution |
1
2 |
- - |
-
- |
04/02
01:00 |
Sporting Baie-Mahault
USBM |
1
1 |
- - |
-
- |
04/02
01:00 |
Moulien
La Gauloise |
0
0 |
- - |
-
- |
03/02
20:30 |
Cambrefort
CERFA |
2
1 |
- - |
-
- |
03/02
20:30 |
Dynamo Le Moule
Amical Club |
2
1 |
- - |
-
- |
03/02
20:30 |
Gosier
Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau |
0
1 |
- - |
-
- |
03/02
01:30 |
Solidarité Scolaire
Siroco Les Abymes |
0
1 |
- - |
-
- |
20/03
01:30 |
Solidarité Scolaire
Juventus Sainte-Anne |
3
0 |
- - |
-
- |
01/02
01:30 |
Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau
Cambrefort |
3
2 |
- - |
-
- |
01/02
01:30 |
La Gauloise
Jeunesse Evolution |
1
3 |
- - |
-
- |
01/02
01:30 |
Phare du Canal
Moulien |
4
2 |
- - |
-
- |
27/01
20:30 |
Amical Club
Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
27/01
20:30 |
Amical Club
Sporting Baie-Mahault |
1
1 |
- - |
-
- |
28/01
01:30 |
CERFA
Dynamo Le Moule |
1
1 |
- - |
-
- |
27/01
01:30 |
Siroco Les Abymes
Gosier |
2
0 |
- - |
-
- |
27/01
01:00 |
Sporting Baie-Mahault
Gosier |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
27/01
01:00 |
CERFA
Juventus Sainte-Anne |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
27/01
01:00 |
Cambrefort
Moulien |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
27/01
01:00 |
Dynamo Le Moule
Jeunesse Evolution |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
27/01
01:00 |
La Gauloise
USBM |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
27/01
01:00 |
Solidarité Scolaire
Phare du Canal |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
25/01
01:30 |
Juventus Sainte-Anne
CERFA |
1
4 |
- - |
-
- |
21/01
01:00 |
Phare du Canal
Cambrefort |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
21/01
01:00 |
USBM
Solidarité Scolaire |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
21/01
01:00 |
Gosier
Siroco Les Abymes |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
21/01
01:00 |
Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau
Sporting Baie-Mahault |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
21/01
01:00 |
Juventus Sainte-Anne
Amical Club |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
21/01
01:00 |
Jeunesse Evolution
La Gauloise |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
21/01
01:00 |
Moulien
CERFA |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
21/01
01:00 |
Gosier
Solidarité Scolaire |
5
0 |
- - |
-
- |
21/01
01:00 |
Sporting Baie-Mahault
CERFA |
2
0 |
- - |
-
- |
21/01
01:00 |
Moulien
USBM |
5
0 |
- - |
-
- |
20/01
20:30 |
Cambrefort
Siroco Les Abymes |
1
2 |
- - |
-
- |
21/01
01:00 |
Jeunesse Evolution
Phare du Canal |
1
2 |
- - |
-
- |
20/01
01:30 |
Dynamo Le Moule
Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau |
1
1 |
- - |
-
- |
20/01
01:30 |
Juventus Sainte-Anne
La Gauloise |
0
2 |
- - |
-
- |
13/01
20:30 |
Solidarité Scolaire
Dynamo Le Moule |
2
2 |
- - |
-
- |
14/01
01:00 |
Siroco Les Abymes
Juventus Sainte-Anne |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
14/01
01:00 |
Sporting Baie-Mahault
Moulien |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
14/01
01:00 |
Cambrefort
Jeunesse Evolution |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
14/01
01:00 |
CERFA
USBM |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
14/01
01:00 |
Gosier
Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
13/01
20:30 |
Gosier
Cambrefort |
0
0 |
- - |
-
- |
13/01
20:30 |
Siroco Les Abymes
Sporting Baie-Mahault |
0
1 |
- - |
-
- |
13/01
20:30 |
Amical Club
Phare du Canal |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
13/01
20:30 |
Amical Club
Jeunesse Evolution |
1
4 |
- - |
-
- |
13/01
20:30 |
Phare du Canal
Juventus Sainte-Anne |
4
1 |
- - |
-
- |
13/01
01:30 |
USBM
La Gauloise |
3
3 |
- - |
-
- |
13/01
01:30 |
CERFA
Moulien |
1
1 |
- - |
-
- |
08/02
01:30 |
CERFA
Solidarité Scolaire |
1
2 |
- - |
-
- |
07/01
20:00 |
Amical Club
Siroco Les Abymes |
0
2 |
- - |
-
- |
22/02
01:30 |
Moulien
Sporting Baie-Mahault |
2
0 |
- - |
-
- |