28/03
13:30 |
OC Renaissance
Rangers |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
27/03
13:30 |
Motema Pembe
Kuya Sport |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
26/03
13:30 |
Groupe Bazano
Blessing |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
26/03
13:30 |
Céleste
Etoile de Kivu |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
24/03
14:30 |
Panda B52
Sanga Balende |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
21/03
14:30 |
Motema Pembe
Rangers |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
20/03
14:30 |
OC Renaissance
Etoile de Kivu |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
19/03
14:30 |
Simba
Groupe Bazano |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
19/03
14:30 |
Kuya Sport
Céleste |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
17/03
14:30 |
Panda B52
Blessing |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
15/03
14:30 |
Tshinkunku
Sanga Balende |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
14/03
14:30 |
Etoile de Kivu
Motema Pembe |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
27/03
14:30 |
Aigles du Congo
Maniema Union |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
27/03
14:30 |
Don Bosco
Aigles du Congo |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
27/03
12:30 |
Dauphins Noirs
Lubumbashi Sport |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
24/03
14:40 |
Don Bosco
Vita Club |
0
0 |
- - |
-
- |
24/03
13:30 |
Dauphins Noirs
Saint Eloi Lupopo |
1
2 |
- - |
-
- |
22/03
14:30 |
Tshinkunku
Simba |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
21/03
14:00 |
Maniema Union
Saint Eloi Lupopo |
1
3 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
21/03
14:00 |
Lubumbashi Sport
Aigles du Congo |
1
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
17/03
15:30 |
Vita Club
Dauphins Noirs |
4
1 |
- - |
-
- |
17/03
14:00 |
TP Mazembe
Don Bosco |
1
0 |
- - |
-
- |
17/03
14:00 |
Lubumbashi Sport
Maniema Union |
0
2 |
- - |
-
- |
14/03
14:00 |
Dauphins Noirs
Aigles du Congo |
1
0 |
- - |
-
- |
13/03
14:30 |
Rangers
Kuya Sport |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
12/03
14:30 |
Groupe Bazano
Panda B52 |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
12/03
14:30 |
Céleste
OC Renaissance |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
10/03
14:30 |
Sanga Balende
Simba |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
10/03
14:30 |
Blessing
Tshinkunku |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
13/03
15:30 |
Vita Club
Saint Eloi Lupopo |
0
0 |
- - |
-
- |
13/03
14:00 |
TP Mazembe
Maniema Union |
2
0 |
- - |
-
- |
13/03
12:30 |
Lubumbashi Sport
Don Bosco |
2
1 |
- - |
-
- |
07/03
14:30 |
Kuya Sport
Etoile de Kivu |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
06/03
14:30 |
Motema Pembe
OC Renaissance |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
05/03
14:30 |
Sanga Balende
Groupe Bazano |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
05/03
14:30 |
Rangers
Céleste |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
03/03
14:30 |
Simba
Blessing |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
27/02
14:30 |
Céleste
Motema Pembe |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
27/02
14:30 |
OC Renaissance
Kuya Sport |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
27/02
14:30 |
Etoile de Kivu
Rangers |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
27/02
14:30 |
Groupe Bazano
Tshinkunku |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
27/02
14:30 |
Panda B52
Simba |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
26/02
14:30 |
Tshinkunku
Panda B52 |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
10/03
14:30 |
Dauphins Noirs
TP Mazembe |
0
0 |
- - |
-
- |
10/03
14:30 |
Lubumbashi Sport
Vita Club |
0
2 |
- - |
-
- |
25/02
14:30 |
Blessing
Sanga Balende |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
09/03
15:30 |
Aigles du Congo
Saint Eloi Lupopo |
2
2 |
- - |
-
- |
09/03
14:30 |
Don Bosco
Maniema Union |
0
2 |
- - |
-
- |
03/04
15:30 |
Blessing
Groupe Bazano |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
03/04
15:30 |
Kuya Sport
Motema Pembe |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
03/03
15:30 |
Vita Club
Aigles du Congo |
1
1 |
- - |
-
- |
06/03
14:30 |
TP Mazembe
Lubumbashi Sport |
5
0 |
- - |
-
- |
03/04
15:30 |
Etoile de Kivu
Céleste |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
03/04
15:30 |
Sanga Balende
Panda B52 |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
03/04
15:30 |
Simba
Tshinkunku |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
02/03
14:30 |
Saint Eloi Lupopo
Don Bosco |
1
1 |
- - |
-
- |
01/03
14:00 |
Maniema Union
Dauphins Noirs |
2
0 |
- - |
-
- |
03/04
15:30 |
Rangers
OC Renaissance |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
13/01
14:30 |
TP Mazembe
Blessing |
5
1 |
- - |
-
- |
07/01
14:30 |
Maniema Union
Dauphins Noirs |
1
2 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |