26/03
19:00 |
Slovan Bratislava W
Myjava W |
1
1 |
- - |
-
- |
06/03
14:00 |
Tatran Prešov
Spartak Trnava |
5
1 |
- - |
-
- |
24/02
17:00 |
Petržalka
GFC Regionálna akadémia |
2
0 |
- - |
-
- |
24/02
16:00 |
Žilina
Trenčín |
3
1 |
(2) (1) |
-
- |
24/02
11:00 |
Ružomberok
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
3
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
23/03
16:00 |
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Trenčín |
3
5 |
- - |
-
- |
23/03
15:00 |
Tatran Prešov
Spartak Myjava |
0
2 |
- - |
-
- |
23/03
15:00 |
Ružomberok
Petržalka |
1
1 |
- - |
-
- |
23/03
15:00 |
Slovan Bratislava
Žilina |
3
2 |
- - |
-
- |
23/03
11:00 |
Spartak Trnava
GFC Regionálna akadémia |
7
0 |
- - |
-
- |
16/03
15:00 |
Slovan Bratislava
Petržalka |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
16/03
11:00 |
Ružomberok
GFC Regionálna akadémia |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
16/03
11:00 |
Tatran Prešov
Žilina |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
16/03
11:00 |
Spartak Trnava
Trenčín |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
16/03
17:00 |
Petržalka
Slovan Bratislava |
0
2 |
- - |
-
- |
16/03
15:00 |
GFC Regionálna akadémia
Ružomberok |
0
1 |
- - |
-
- |
16/03
14:30 |
Spartak Myjava
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
10
1 |
- - |
-
- |
16/03
10:00 |
Trenčín
Spartak Trnava |
0
3 |
- - |
-
- |
13/03
18:00 |
Žilina
Tatran Prešov |
3
0 |
- - |
-
- |
09/03
17:00 |
Petržalka
Tatran Prešov |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
09/03
16:00 |
Žilina
Spartak Myjava |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
09/03
15:00 |
GFC Regionálna akadémia
Slovan Bratislava |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
09/03
11:00 |
Trenčín
Ružomberok |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
09/03
11:00 |
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Spartak Trnava |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
09/03
16:00 |
Žilina
Petržalka |
2
2 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
09/03
15:00 |
Slovan Bratislava
GFC Regionálna akadémia |
7
1 |
- - |
-
- |
09/03
14:15 |
Tatran Prešov
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
1
2 |
- - |
-
- |
09/03
11:00 |
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Myjava |
0
7 |
(0) (5) |
-
- |
09/03
15:00 |
Ružomberok
Trenčín |
2
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
02/03
16:00 |
Žilina
Petržalka |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
02/03
15:00 |
Slovan Bratislava
Trenčín |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
02/03
14:30 |
Spartak Myjava
Spartak Trnava |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
02/03
11:00 |
Tatran Prešov
GFC Regionálna akadémia |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
02/03
11:00 |
Ružomberok
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
02/03
17:00 |
Petržalka
Tatran Prešov |
1
0 |
- - |
-
- |
02/03
15:00 |
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Spartak Trnava |
3
3 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
30/03
11:00 |
GFC Regionálna akadémia
Žilina |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
02/03
14:30 |
Spartak Myjava
Ružomberok |
3
1 |
(2) (1) |
-
- |
02/03
11:00 |
Trenčín
Slovan Bratislava |
0
3 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |