24/03
14:00 |
Orlando Pirates U23
Kaizer Chiefs U23 |
0
2 |
- - |
-
- |
24/03
12:00 |
Cape Town Spurs U23
Stellenbosch U23 |
2
1 |
- - |
-
- |
24/03
09:00 |
Cape Town City U23
Chippa United U23 |
4
1 |
- - |
-
- |
24/03
09:00 |
Polokwane City U23
Sekhukhune United U23 |
1
1 |
- - |
-
- |
23/03
14:00 |
SuperSport United U23
Mamelodi Sundowns U23 |
0
3 |
- - |
-
- |
23/03
12:00 |
TS Galaxy U23
Swallows U23 |
1
2 |
- - |
-
- |
23/03
11:00 |
Royal AM U23
Richards Bay U23 |
1
3 |
- - |
-
- |
23/03
09:00 |
Golden Arrows U23
AmaZulu U23 |
2
0 |
- - |
-
- |
17/03
11:00 |
Stellenbosch U23
Royal AM U23 |
4
0 |
- - |
-
- |
17/03
09:00 |
AmaZulu U23
Cape Town City U23 |
3
2 |
- - |
-
- |
17/03
09:00 |
Polokwane City U23
SuperSport United U23 |
1
2 |
- - |
-
- |
16/03
11:00 |
Swallows U23
Richards Bay U23 |
1
4 |
- - |
-
- |
16/03
09:00 |
Chippa United U23
Sekhukhune United U23 |
1
1 |
- - |
-
- |
16/03
09:00 |
Kaizer Chiefs U23
Golden Arrows U23 |
1
1 |
- - |
-
- |
16/03
09:00 |
Mamelodi Sundowns U23
Cape Town Spurs U23 |
4
0 |
- - |
-
- |
16/03
09:00 |
Orlando Pirates U23
TS Galaxy U23 |
0
0 |
- - |
-
- |
10/03
11:00 |
Richards Bay U23
Mamelodi Sundowns U23 |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
10/03
09:00 |
Cape Town City U23
Polokwane City U23 |
6
1 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
10/03
09:00 |
Cape Town Spurs U23
Orlando Pirates U23 |
2
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
09/03
09:00 |
Golden Arrows U23
SuperSport United U23 |
2
2 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
10/03
11:00 |
Kaizer Chiefs U23
Swallows U23 |
4
1 |
- - |
-
- |
10/03
09:00 |
Sekhukhune United U23
Stellenbosch U23 |
1
4 |
(0) (3) |
-
- |
09/03
09:00 |
TS Galaxy U23
AmaZulu U23 |
1
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
09/03
09:00 |
Royal AM U23
Chippa United U23 |
5
2 |
(4) (1) |
-
- |
03/03
11:00 |
TS Galaxy U23
Kaizer Chiefs U23 |
0
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
03/03
11:00 |
Stellenbosch U23
Richards Bay U23 |
3
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
03/03
09:00 |
SuperSport United U23
Cape Town Spurs U23 |
2
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
02/03
11:00 |
Swallows U23
Royal AM U23 |
1
4 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
02/03
09:00 |
Chippa United U23
Polokwane City U23 |
2
0 |
- - |
-
- |
02/03
09:00 |
Mamelodi Sundowns U23
Cape Town City U23 |
3
2 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
02/03
09:00 |
Orlando Pirates U23
AmaZulu U23 |
3
2 |
(2) (1) |
-
- |
02/03
09:00 |
Sekhukhune United U23
Golden Arrows U23 |
1
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
25/02
11:00 |
AmaZulu U23
Mamelodi Sundowns U23 |
0
3 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
25/02
11:00 |
Richards Bay U23
Kaizer Chiefs U23 |
0
5 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
25/02
09:00 |
Cape Town City U23
Sekhukhune United U23 |
3
1 |
(3) (1) |
-
- |
25/02
09:00 |
Cape Town Spurs U23
TS Galaxy U23 |
3
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
24/02
11:00 |
Royal AM U23
Orlando Pirates U23 |
3
5 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
24/02
09:00 |
Polokwane City U23
Stellenbosch U23 |
1
3 |
- - |
-
- |
24/02
09:00 |
SuperSport United U23
Chippa United U23 |
4
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
24/02
09:00 |
Golden Arrows U23
Swallows U23 |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
18/02
11:00 |
Stellenbosch U23
SuperSport United U23 |
1
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
18/02
09:00 |
Cape Town City U23
Richards Bay U23 |
2
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
18/02
09:00 |
Polokwane City U23
Mamelodi Sundowns U23 |
0
5 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
17/02
09:00 |
Chippa United U23
AmaZulu U23 |
0
3 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
17/02
09:00 |
Kaizer Chiefs U23
Royal AM U23 |
3
3 |
(1) (2) |
-
- |
17/02
09:00 |
Orlando Pirates U23
Golden Arrows U23 |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
17/02
09:00 |
Sekhukhune United U23
TS Galaxy U23 |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
17/02
09:00 |
Cape Town Spurs U23
Swallows U23 |
1
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
11/02
13:00 |
Mamelodi Sundowns U23
Orlando Pirates U23 |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
11/02
11:00 |
AmaZulu U23
Sekhukhune United U23 |
1
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
11/02
09:00 |
Royal AM U23
Polokwane City U23 |
3
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
10/02
13:00 |
SuperSport United U23
Kaizer Chiefs U23 |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
10/02
09:00 |
Golden Arrows U23
Cape Town Spurs U23 |
2
0 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
10/02
09:00 |
Richards Bay U23
Chippa United U23 |
1
3 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
10/02
09:00 |
Swallows U23
Cape Town City U23 |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
10/02
11:00 |
TS Galaxy U23
Stellenbosch U23 |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
04/02
09:00 |
Cape Town City U23
TS Galaxy U23 |
3
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
03/02
12:00 |
Polokwane City U23
Richards Bay U23 |
0
4 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
03/02
09:00 |
Chippa United U23
Stellenbosch U23 |
1
6 |
(0) (3) |
-
- |
04/02
14:00 |
Kaizer Chiefs U23
AmaZulu U23 |
2
1 |
(2) (1) |
-
- |
03/02
14:00 |
Mamelodi Sundowns U23
Golden Arrows U23 |
2
2 |
(2) (1) |
-
- |
03/02
09:00 |
Orlando Pirates U23
SuperSport United U23 |
3
0 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
04/02
12:00 |
Royal AM U23
Cape Town Spurs U23 |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
03/02
09:00 |
Sekhukhune United U23
Swallows U23 |
6
2 |
(3) (2) |
-
- |
28/01
11:00 |
Richards Bay U23
Swallows U23 |
2
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
28/01
09:00 |
SuperSport United U23
Polokwane City U23 |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
28/01
10:00 |
Cape Town City U23
Mamelodi Sundowns U23 |
0
2 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
28/01
12:00 |
Cape Town Spurs U23
Kaizer Chiefs U23 |
0
2 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
27/01
09:00 |
Golden Arrows U23
Sekhukhune United U23 |
4
2 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
27/01
09:00 |
TS Galaxy U23
Royal AM U23 |
2
1 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
27/01
10:00 |
AmaZulu U23
Chippa United U23 |
1
3 |
(0) (3) |
-
- |
27/01
12:00 |
Stellenbosch U23
Orlando Pirates U23 |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
20/01
12:00 |
Polokwane City U23
AmaZulu U23 |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
21/01
12:00 |
Royal AM U23
Cape Town City U23 |
3
4 |
(2) (2) |
-
- |
20/01
11:00 |
Swallows U23
SuperSport United U23 |
0
5 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
20/01
09:00 |
Chippa United U23
Richards Bay U23 |
1
2 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
20/01
14:00 |
Golden Arrows U23
Orlando Pirates U23 |
0
3 |
(0) (3) |
-
- |
21/01
14:00 |
Kaizer Chiefs U23
TS Galaxy U23 |
2
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
20/01
09:00 |
Mamelodi Sundowns U23
Stellenbosch U23 |
1
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
20/01
09:00 |
Sekhukhune United U23
Cape Town Spurs U23 |
2
2 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
14/01
11:00 |
AmaZulu U23
Royal AM U23 |
0
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
14/01
11:00 |
Swallows U23
Sekhukhune United U23 |
1
3 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
14/01
14:00 |
Orlando Pirates U23
Mamelodi Sundowns U23 |
4
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
14/01
09:00 |
Cape Town City U23
Golden Arrows U23 |
1
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
14/01
09:00 |
Cape Town Spurs U23
Richards Bay U23 |
1
2 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
13/01
14:00 |
SuperSport United U23
Stellenbosch U23 |
1
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
14/01
12:00 |
TS Galaxy U23
Polokwane City U23 |
5
0 |
(3) (0) |
-
- |
13/01
12:00 |
Kaizer Chiefs U23
Chippa United U23 |
2
2 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |