24/03
05:00 |
Sydney United
Sutherland Sharks |
1
0 |
- - |
-
- |
24/03
05:00 |
Wollongong Wolves
Western Sydney W. II |
0
2 |
- - |
-
- |
23/03
09:15 |
St George City FA
Blacktown City |
0
2 |
- - |
-
- |
23/03
09:00 |
Marconi Stallions
Sydney II |
3
0 |
- - |
-
- |
23/03
09:00 |
Hills Brumbies
Rockdale Ilinden |
0
3 |
- - |
-
- |
23/03
09:00 |
St George Saints
APIA Leichhardt |
2
2 |
- - |
-
- |
23/03
07:30 |
NWS Spirit
Central Coast II |
2
1 |
- - |
-
- |
22/03
09:30 |
Manly United
Sydney Olympic |
0
2 |
- - |
-
- |
20/03
09:00 |
Central Coast II
Western Sydney W. II |
2
5 |
- - |
-
- |
06/03
10:00 |
Hills Brumbies
Sydney II |
4
2 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
06/03
10:00 |
St George City FA
APIA Leichhardt |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
06/03
09:30 |
Manly United
Blacktown City |
1
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
06/03
09:30 |
Sydney Olympic
Marconi Stallions |
1
2 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
06/03
09:30 |
Rockdale Ilinden
St George Saints |
4
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
06/03
09:30 |
Sutherland Sharks
Wollongong Wolves |
0
4 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
05/03
10:00 |
NWS Spirit
Sydney United |
1
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
17/03
06:30 |
APIA Leichhardt
Sydney Olympic |
2
0 |
- - |
-
- |
17/03
05:00 |
Rockdale Ilinden
Blacktown City |
2
3 |
- - |
-
- |
16/03
09:00 |
St George Saints
Sydney United |
2
3 |
- - |
-
- |
16/03
07:30 |
NWS Spirit
St George City FA |
1
2 |
- - |
-
- |
16/03
07:00 |
Central Coast II
Manly United |
2
2 |
- - |
-
- |
16/03
06:30 |
Sutherland Sharks
Marconi Stallions |
1
2 |
- - |
-
- |
15/03
09:30 |
Sydney II
Western Sydney W. II |
2
5 |
- - |
-
- |
15/03
09:30 |
Wollongong Wolves
Hills Brumbies |
4
0 |
- - |
-
- |
10/03
09:15 |
St George City FA
St George Saints |
1
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
10/03
05:00 |
Blacktown City
Wollongong Wolves |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
10/03
07:00 |
Sydney United
Hills Brumbies |
3
0 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
09/03
09:15 |
Manly United
Rockdale Ilinden |
1
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
09/03
09:00 |
Marconi Stallions
APIA Leichhardt |
1
2 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
09/03
09:00 |
Western Sydney W. II
NWS Spirit |
4
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
09/03
06:30 |
Sutherland Sharks
Sydney Olympic |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
08/03
09:30 |
Sydney II
Central Coast II |
4
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
03/03
06:30 |
APIA Leichhardt
Manly United |
4
0 |
(3) (0) |
-
- |
03/03
05:00 |
Wollongong Wolves
St George City FA |
1
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
03/03
05:00 |
Western Sydney W. II
Rockdale Ilinden |
2
3 |
(1) (3) |
-
- |
03/03
03:00 |
Central Coast II
Hills Brumbies |
5
3 |
(1) (2) |
-
- |
02/03
09:00 |
Marconi Stallions
NWS Spirit |
2
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
02/03
09:00 |
Blacktown City
Sutherland Sharks |
3
2 |
(3) (0) |
-
- |
02/03
09:00 |
St George Saints
Sydney II |
2
1 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
02/03
07:00 |
Sydney Olympic
Sydney United |
6
0 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
25/02
06:00 |
APIA Leichhardt
Central Coast II |
3
1 |
(3) (0) |
-
- |
25/02
05:00 |
Sydney United
Wollongong Wolves |
1
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
25/02
05:00 |
Rockdale Ilinden
Marconi Stallions |
2
2 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
24/02
09:00 |
Hills Brumbies
Western Sydney W. II |
1
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
24/02
09:00 |
St George Saints
Blacktown City |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
24/02
07:00 |
Sydney Olympic
St George City FA |
0
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
24/02
06:30 |
Sutherland Sharks
NWS Spirit |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
23/02
09:30 |
Sydney II
Manly United |
2
0 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
17/02
09:30 |
NWS Spirit
Sydney II |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
17/02
09:30 |
Blacktown City
APIA Leichhardt |
6
3 |
(3) (1) |
-
- |
17/02
09:15 |
St George City FA
Rockdale Ilinden |
1
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
17/02
09:00 |
Marconi Stallions
Wollongong Wolves |
2
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
17/02
09:00 |
Western Sydney W. II
Sutherland Sharks |
3
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
17/02
07:00 |
Sydney Olympic
Hills Brumbies |
1
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
17/02
07:00 |
Central Coast II
Sydney United |
1
2 |
(1) (2) |
-
- |
16/02
09:30 |
Manly United
St George Saints |
3
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |