26/04
20:15 |
Delemont
Breitenrain |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
21/04
16:00 |
Team Ticino
Brühl |
4
0 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
21/04
15:00 |
Biel-Bienne
Servette II |
2
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
20/04
17:00 |
St. Gallen II
Kriens |
3
0 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
20/04
16:00 |
Zürich II
Bavois |
0
4 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
20/04
16:00 |
Luzern II
Cham |
3
2 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
20/04
16:00 |
Breitenrain
Étoile Carouge |
0
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
20/04
16:00 |
Rapperswil-Jona
Paradiso |
2
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
20/04
15:30 |
Young Boys II
Bulle |
2
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
20/04
15:30 |
Basel II
Delémont |
4
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
17/04
20:30 |
Servette II
Team Ticino |
2
2 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
17/04
20:00 |
Étoile Carouge
Basel II |
2
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
17/04
20:00 |
Bulle
Zürich II |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
17/04
19:45 |
Delémont
Biel-Bienne |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
17/04
19:30 |
St. Gallen II
Rapperswil-Jona |
3
4 |
(2) (2) |
-
- |
17/04
19:30 |
Cham
Breitenrain |
3
2 |
(3) (1) |
-
- |
17/04
19:30 |
Bavois
Luzern II |
5
2 |
(2) (2) |
-
- |
17/04
19:30 |
Kriens
Brühl |
1
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
17/04
18:00 |
Paradiso
Young Boys II |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
13/04
16:00 |
Luzern II
Bulle |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
13/04
16:00 |
Zürich II
Paradiso |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
13/04
16:00 |
Breitenrain
Bavois |
4
2 |
(1) (2) |
-
- |
13/04
16:00 |
Rapperswil-Jona
Kriens |
4
1 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
13/04
16:00 |
Brühl
Servette II |
3
0 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
13/04
15:00 |
Biel-Bienne
Étoile Carouge |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
13/04
15:00 |
Team Ticino
Delémont |
3
0 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
13/04
15:00 |
Basel II
Cham |
3
2 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
13/04
14:00 |
Young Boys II
St. Gallen II |
3
1 |
(2) (1) |
-
- |
07/04
14:30 |
Delémont
Brühl |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
06/04
17:30 |
Kriens
Servette II |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
06/04
17:00 |
Étoile Carouge
Team Ticino |
3
2 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
06/04
17:00 |
Bulle
Breitenrain |
3
1 |
(2) (1) |
-
- |
06/04
16:00 |
Bavois
Basel II |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
06/04
16:00 |
Cham
Biel-Bienne |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
06/04
16:00 |
Rapperswil-Jona
Young Boys II |
1
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
06/04
15:00 |
Paradiso
Luzern II |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
06/04
15:00 |
St. Gallen II
Zürich II |
0
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
31/03
16:00 |
Servette II
Delémont |
1
3 |
(1) (2) |
-
- |
30/03
16:00 |
Luzern II
St. Gallen II |
3
1 |
(2) (1) |
-
- |
30/03
16:00 |
Zürich II
Rapperswil-Jona |
3
4 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
30/03
16:00 |
Brühl
Étoile Carouge |
0
5 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
30/03
15:00 |
Team Ticino
Cham |
3
2 |
(1) (2) |
-
- |
30/03
15:00 |
Basel II
Bulle |
1
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
28/03
18:00 |
Breitenrain
Paradiso |
1
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
27/03
20:00 |
Biel-Bienne
Bavois |
4
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
06/03
18:00 |
Young Boys II
Kriens |
0
4 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
23/03
17:30 |
Kriens
Delémont |
6
2 |
- - |
-
- |
23/03
17:00 |
Bulle
Biel-Bienne |
1
0 |
- - |
-
- |
23/03
17:00 |
St. Gallen II
Breitenrain |
4
0 |
- - |
-
- |
23/03
17:00 |
Étoile Carouge
Servette II |
3
2 |
- - |
-
- |
23/03
16:00 |
Bavois
Team Ticino |
3
1 |
- - |
-
- |
23/03
16:00 |
Young Boys II
Zürich II |
2
0 |
- - |
-
- |
23/03
16:00 |
Rapperswil-Jona
Luzern II |
2
3 |
- - |
-
- |
23/03
16:00 |
Cham
Brühl |
4
0 |
- - |
-
- |
23/03
15:00 |
Paradiso
Basel II |
1
1 |
- - |
-
- |
17/03
16:00 |
Servette II
Cham |
1
1 |
- - |
-
- |
17/03
15:00 |
Biel-Bienne
Paradiso |
1
1 |
- - |
-
- |
17/03
15:00 |
Team Ticino
Bulle |
2
1 |
- - |
-
- |
17/03
14:30 |
Delémont
Étoile Carouge |
3
2 |
- - |
-
- |
16/03
19:45 |
Zürich II
Kriens |
1
2 |
- - |
-
- |
16/03
16:00 |
Luzern II
Young Boys II |
4
1 |
- - |
-
- |
16/03
16:00 |
Brühl
Bavois |
0
2 |
- - |
-
- |
16/03
15:30 |
Basel II
St. Gallen II |
2
2 |
- - |
-
- |
16/03
15:00 |
Breitenrain
Rapperswil-Jona |
2
0 |
- - |
-
- |
09/03
17:30 |
Kriens
Étoile Carouge |
1
3 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
09/03
17:00 |
Bulle
Brühl |
1
3 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
09/03
17:00 |
Zürich II
Luzern II |
4
0 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
09/03
17:00 |
St. Gallen II
Biel-Bienne |
1
2 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
09/03
16:00 |
Cham
Delémont |
1
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
09/03
16:00 |
Rapperswil-Jona
Basel II |
3
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
09/03
15:00 |
Breitenrain
Young Boys II |
1
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
09/03
15:00 |
Bavois
Servette II |
3
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
09/03
15:00 |
Paradiso
Team Ticino |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
03/03
16:00 |
Servette II
Bulle |
4
1 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
03/03
15:00 |
Biel-Bienne
Rapperswil-Jona |
0
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
03/03
15:00 |
Brühl
Paradiso |
2
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
03/03
14:30 |
Delémont
Bavois |
2
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
02/03
16:00 |
Étoile Carouge
Cham |
3
3 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
02/03
15:00 |
Kriens
Luzern II |
1
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
02/03
15:00 |
Breitenrain
Zürich II |
2
2 |
(1) (2) |
-
- |
02/03
15:00 |
Team Ticino
St. Gallen II |
1
3 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
02/03
16:00 |
Basel II
Young Boys II |
2
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
25/02
15:00 |
Bulle
Delémont |
2
2 |
(2) (1) |
-
- |
25/02
14:00 |
St. Gallen II
Brühl |
1
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
24/02
17:30 |
Kriens
Cham |
0
4 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
24/02
17:00 |
Zürich II
Basel II |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
24/02
16:00 |
Young Boys II
Biel-Bienne |
1
3 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
24/02
16:00 |
Rapperswil-Jona
Team Ticino |
3
0 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
24/02
15:00 |
Bavois
Étoile Carouge |
0
3 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
24/02
15:00 |
Paradiso
Servette II |
1
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
24/02
15:00 |
Breitenrain
Luzern II |
0
2 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
18/02
16:00 |
Servette II
St. Gallen II |
1
5 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
18/02
15:00 |
Biel-Bienne
Zürich II |
3
1 |
(3) (1) |
-
- |
18/02
14:30 |
Delémont
Paradiso |
1
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
18/02
14:30 |
Étoile Carouge
Bulle |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
17/02
16:00 |
Brühl
Rapperswil-Jona |
2
4 |
(1) (2) |
-
- |
17/02
16:00 |
Cham
Bavois |
2
2 |
(2) (2) |
-
- |
17/02
15:30 |
Basel II
Luzern II |
5
1 |
(2) (1) |
-
- |
17/02
15:00 |
Team Ticino
Young Boys II |
2
3 |
(1) (2) |
-
- |
17/02
15:00 |
Breitenrain
Kriens |
2
2 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |