17/03
18:30 |
Azam
Young Africans |
2
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
15/03
18:15 |
Simba
Mashujaa |
2
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
16/03
14:00 |
Singida Big Stars
Namungo |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
14/03
18:15 |
Coastal Union
Ihefu |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
13/03
14:00 |
JKT Tanzania
Tanzania Prisons |
1
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
13/03
17:00 |
Kagera Sugar
Mtibwa Sugar |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
10/03
14:00 |
KMC
Tabora United |
4
2 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
09/03
18:15 |
Dodoma Jiji
Geita Gold |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
14/03
18:15 |
Young Africans
Geita Gold |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
12/03
18:15 |
Simba
Singida Big Stars |
3
1 |
(3) (0) |
-
- |
09/03
14:00 |
Mtibwa Sugar
Tanzania Prisons |
2
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
06/03
18:15 |
Dodoma Jiji
Tabora United |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
06/03
16:00 |
Azam
Coastal Union |
1
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
06/03
14:00 |
Mashujaa
JKT Tanzania |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
05/03
18:15 |
Namungo
Kagera Sugar |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
05/03
14:00 |
Ihefu
KMC |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
11/03
16:00 |
Young Africans
Ihefu |
5
0 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
06/03
14:00 |
Simba
Tanzania Prisons |
1
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
03/03
17:00 |
Azam
Dodoma Jiji |
4
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
03/03
14:00 |
Tabora United
Coastal Union |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
02/03
18:30 |
KMC
Geita Gold |
1
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
02/03
16:15 |
Kagera Sugar
JKT Tanzania |
1
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
02/03
14:00 |
Singida Big Stars
Mtibwa Sugar |
0
2 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
02/03
14:00 |
Mashujaa
Namungo |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
09/03
16:00 |
Coastal Union
Simba |
1
2 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
08/03
16:00 |
Namungo
Young Africans |
1
3 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
28/02
14:00 |
Geita Gold
Kagera Sugar |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
28/02
14:00 |
Singida Big Stars
Azam |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
28/02
12:00 |
Tanzania Prisons
Tabora United |
2
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
28/02
12:00 |
Ihefu
Mashujaa |
1
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
27/02
14:00 |
JKT Tanzania
KMC |
1
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
27/02
14:00 |
Mtibwa Sugar
Dodoma Jiji |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
25/02
16:30 |
Kagera Sugar
Ihefu |
2
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
25/02
14:00 |
Tanzania Prisons
Azam |
1
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
25/02
14:00 |
Geita Gold
Mashujaa |
1
3 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
25/02
12:00 |
Tabora United
Singida Big Stars |
1
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
24/02
18:00 |
KMC
Namungo |
2
2 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
24/02
16:00 |
Coastal Union
Mtibwa Sugar |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
18/02
14:00 |
JKT Tanzania
Young Africans |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
17/02
17:00 |
Dodoma Jiji
Simba |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
12/02
14:00 |
Geita Gold
Simba |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
05/02
17:00 |
Young Africans
Dodoma Jiji |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
19/02
12:00 |
Geita Gold
Ihefu |
1
2 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
16/02
16:00 |
Kagera Sugar
Mashujaa |
1
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
18/02
16:00 |
JKT Tanzania
Namungo |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
18/02
14:00 |
Simba
Mtibwa Sugar |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
19/02
14:00 |
Tabora United
Azam |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
15/02
14:00 |
Tanzania Prisons
Singida Big Stars |
3
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
15/02
18:15 |
Coastal Union
Dodoma Jiji |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
17/02
14:00 |
KMC
Young Africans |
0
3 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
09/02
14:00 |
Simba
Azam |
1
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
08/02
17:00 |
Young Africans
Mashujaa |
2
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
06/02
14:00 |
Tabora United
Simba |
0
4 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
16/02
18:00 |
Azam
Geita Gold |
2
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
15/02
14:00 |
JKT Tanzania
Simba |
0
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
11/02
12:00 |
Tabora United
Namungo |
1
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |