21/04
14:00 |
ADO '20
Almere City II |
1
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
20/04
18:00 |
De Treffers
Lisse |
2
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
20/04
15:30 |
Sparta Rotterdam II
Spakenburg |
1
2 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
20/04
15:00 |
AFC
Katwijk |
3
2 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
20/04
15:00 |
Rijnsburgse Boys
ACV |
1
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
20/04
15:00 |
Quick Boys
Kozakken Boys |
1
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
20/04
14:30 |
Scheveningen
HHC |
2
2 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
20/04
14:30 |
GVVV
Noordwijk |
2
1 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
20/04
14:30 |
Koninklijke HFC
Excelsior Maassluis |
1
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
13/04
15:30 |
Katwijk
Koninklijke HFC |
3
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
13/04
15:00 |
AFC
Sparta Rotterdam II |
3
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
13/04
15:00 |
Kozakken Boys
Spakenburg |
0
3 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
13/04
15:00 |
Almere City II
GVVV |
3
3 |
(2) (3) |
-
- |
13/04
14:30 |
ACV
Scheveningen |
0
3 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
13/04
14:30 |
Excelsior Maassluis
Rijnsburgse Boys |
2
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
13/04
14:30 |
Noordwijk
Quick Boys |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
13/04
14:30 |
Lisse
ADO '20 |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
13/04
14:30 |
HHC
De Treffers |
1
3 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
06/04
18:00 |
De Treffers
ACV |
2
1 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
06/04
15:30 |
Sparta Rotterdam II
Kozakken Boys |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
06/04
15:00 |
ADO '20
HHC |
3
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
06/04
15:00 |
Spakenburg
Noordwijk |
8
0 |
(3) (0) |
-
- |
06/04
15:00 |
Quick Boys
Almere City II |
4
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
06/04
14:30 |
GVVV
Lisse |
2
2 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
06/04
14:30 |
Scheveningen
Excelsior Maassluis |
2
2 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
06/04
14:30 |
Koninklijke HFC
AFC |
0
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
06/04
13:30 |
Rijnsburgse Boys
Katwijk |
0
3 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
30/03
18:00 |
Almere City II
Spakenburg |
2
2 |
(2) (1) |
-
- |
30/03
15:30 |
Koninklijke HFC
Sparta Rotterdam II |
1
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
30/03
15:30 |
Katwijk
Scheveningen |
0
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
30/03
15:00 |
AFC
Rijnsburgse Boys |
1
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
30/03
14:30 |
ACV
ADO '20 |
2
2 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
30/03
14:30 |
Excelsior Maassluis
De Treffers |
0
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
30/03
14:30 |
Noordwijk
Kozakken Boys |
1
2 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
30/03
14:30 |
Lisse
Quick Boys |
0
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
30/03
14:30 |
HHC
GVVV |
0
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
23/03
18:00 |
De Treffers
Katwijk |
3
0 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
23/03
15:30 |
Sparta Rotterdam II
Noordwijk |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
23/03
15:00 |
Rijnsburgse Boys
Koninklijke HFC |
0
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
23/03
15:00 |
Quick Boys
HHC |
3
2 |
(3) (0) |
-
- |
23/03
15:00 |
Spakenburg
Lisse |
3
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
23/03
15:00 |
Kozakken Boys
Almere City II |
3
4 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
23/03
15:00 |
ADO '20
Excelsior Maassluis |
3
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
23/03
14:30 |
Scheveningen
AFC |
1
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
23/03
14:30 |
GVVV
ACV |
3
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
16/03
15:30 |
Koninklijke HFC
Scheveningen |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
16/03
15:30 |
Almere City II
Noordwijk |
3
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
16/03
15:30 |
Katwijk
ADO '20 |
4
2 |
(3) (0) |
-
- |
16/03
15:00 |
Rijnsburgse Boys
Sparta Rotterdam II |
1
4 |
(1) (2) |
-
- |
16/03
15:00 |
AFC
De Treffers |
1
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
16/03
14:30 |
ACV
Quick Boys |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
16/03
14:30 |
Excelsior Maassluis
GVVV |
2
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
16/03
14:30 |
Lisse
Kozakken Boys |
2
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
16/03
14:30 |
HHC
Spakenburg |
2
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
03/03
14:00 |
ADO '20
AFC |
3
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
02/03
18:00 |
De Treffers
Koninklijke HFC |
1
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
02/03
15:30 |
Sparta Rotterdam II
Almere City II |
2
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
02/03
15:00 |
Spakenburg
ACV |
2
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
02/03
15:00 |
Kozakken Boys
HHC |
1
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
02/03
15:00 |
Quick Boys
Excelsior Maassluis |
5
0 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
02/03
14:30 |
Scheveningen
Rijnsburgse Boys |
0
2 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
02/03
14:30 |
Noordwijk
Lisse |
3
2 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
02/03
14:30 |
GVVV
Katwijk |
2
4 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
24/02
15:00 |
AFC
GVVV |
3
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
24/02
15:00 |
Rijnsburgse Boys
De Treffers |
2
4 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
24/02
15:00 |
Koninklijke HFC
ADO '20 |
3
0 |
(3) (0) |
-
- |
24/02
14:30 |
ACV
Kozakken Boys |
1
2 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
24/02
14:30 |
Excelsior Maassluis
Spakenburg |
1
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
24/02
14:30 |
Scheveningen
Sparta Rotterdam II |
0
3 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
24/02
14:30 |
Lisse
Almere City II |
1
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
24/02
14:30 |
HHC
Noordwijk |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
10/02
13:30 |
Katwijk
Quick Boys |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
17/02
18:00 |
De Treffers
Scheveningen |
2
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
17/02
15:30 |
Almere City II
HHC |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
17/02
15:30 |
Sparta Rotterdam II
Lisse |
3
1 |
(2) (1) |
-
- |
17/02
15:00 |
Quick Boys
AFC |
2
5 |
(1) (2) |
-
- |
17/02
15:00 |
Spakenburg
Katwijk |
2
2 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
17/02
15:00 |
Kozakken Boys
Excelsior Maassluis |
2
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
17/02
14:30 |
GVVV
Koninklijke HFC |
2
2 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
17/02
14:30 |
Noordwijk
ACV |
2
3 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
17/02
14:00 |
ADO '20
Rijnsburgse Boys |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
10/02
14:30 |
Excelsior Maassluis
Koninklijke HFC |
0
3 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
03/02
18:00 |
De Treffers
Sparta Rotterdam II |
2
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
03/02
15:30 |
Katwijk
Kozakken Boys |
3
2 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
03/02
14:30 |
Koninklijke HFC
Quick Boys |
1
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
03/02
15:00 |
AFC
Spakenburg |
1
3 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
03/02
15:00 |
Rijnsburgse Boys
GVVV |
1
2 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
03/02
14:30 |
ACV
Almere City II |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
03/02
14:30 |
Excelsior Maassluis
Noordwijk |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
03/02
14:30 |
HHC
Lisse |
1
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
03/02
14:30 |
Scheveningen
ADO '20 |
0
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
28/01
14:00 |
ADO '20
De Treffers |
0
2 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
27/01
15:30 |
Almere City II
Excelsior Maassluis |
2
1 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
27/01
15:30 |
Sparta Rotterdam II
HHC |
0
3 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
27/01
15:00 |
Quick Boys
Rijnsburgse Boys |
2
2 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
27/01
15:00 |
Spakenburg
Koninklijke HFC |
2
1 |
(2) (1) |
-
- |
27/01
15:00 |
Kozakken Boys
AFC |
0
5 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
27/01
14:30 |
Noordwijk
Katwijk |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
27/01
14:30 |
Lisse
ACV |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
27/01
14:30 |
GVVV
Scheveningen |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |