20/04
20:00 |
Varzim
Atlético CP |
1
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
20/04
18:00 |
Alverca
Felgueiras 1932 |
1
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
20/04
16:00 |
Académica
Lusitânia Lourosa |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
20/04
12:00 |
Sporting Covilhã
Sporting Braga II |
1
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
14/04
18:00 |
Lusitânia Lourosa
Sporting Covilhã |
2
2 |
(1) (2) |
-
- |
13/04
18:30 |
Académica
Felgueiras 1932 |
1
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
13/04
16:00 |
Atlético CP
Alverca |
0
4 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
13/04
12:00 |
Sporting Braga II
Varzim |
2
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
14/04
16:00 |
Trofense
Canelas 2010 |
4
1 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
14/04
16:00 |
Vianense
Fafe |
0
2 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
14/04
16:00 |
Sanjoanense
Anadia |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
13/04
18:00 |
Sporting CP II
Oliveira Hospital |
1
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
13/04
16:00 |
1º Dezembro
Pêro Pinheiro |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
13/04
16:00 |
Amora
Caldas |
1
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
07/04
20:30 |
Sporting Covilhã
Académica |
1
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
07/04
18:00 |
Varzim
Lusitânia Lourosa |
4
3 |
(3) (3) |
-
- |
07/04
12:00 |
Felgueiras 1932
Atlético CP |
3
0 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
06/04
16:00 |
Alverca
Sporting Braga II |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
07/04
16:00 |
Oliveira Hospital
Amora |
4
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
07/04
16:00 |
Pêro Pinheiro
Caldas |
1
2 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
07/04
17:00 |
Sporting CP II
1º Dezembro |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
07/04
16:00 |
Canelas 2010
Sanjoanense |
1
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
06/04
16:00 |
Fafe
Anadia |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
06/04
12:00 |
Trofense
Vianense |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
31/03
19:00 |
Alverca
Lusitânia Lourosa |
3
1 |
(2) (1) |
-
- |
31/03
17:00 |
Atlético CP
Sporting Braga II |
0
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
30/03
20:30 |
Felgueiras 1932
Sporting Covilhã |
2
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
30/03
16:00 |
Varzim
Académica |
0
2 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
30/03
16:00 |
Vianense
Canelas 2010 |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
30/03
16:00 |
Sanjoanense
Fafe |
4
2 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
30/03
16:00 |
Anadia
Trofense |
1
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
30/03
16:00 |
1º Dezembro
Oliveira Hospital |
2
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
30/03
16:00 |
Amora
Pêro Pinheiro |
4
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
30/03
18:00 |
Caldas
Sporting CP II |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
17/03
16:00 |
Lusitânia Lourosa
Atlético CP |
3
1 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
17/03
12:00 |
Sporting Covilhã
Varzim |
2
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
17/03
20:00 |
Sporting Braga II
Felgueiras 1932 |
2
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
16/03
16:00 |
Académica
Alverca |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
17/03
16:00 |
Oliveira Hospital
Sporting CP II |
0
2 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
17/03
16:00 |
Caldas
Amora |
1
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
16/03
16:00 |
Canelas 2010
Trofense |
1
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
16/03
16:00 |
Anadia
Sanjoanense |
1
2 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
16/03
16:00 |
Fafe
Vianense |
2
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
23/03
12:00 |
Pêro Pinheiro
1º Dezembro |
1
3 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
10/03
20:00 |
Sporting Braga II
Lusitânia Lourosa |
2
2 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
10/03
16:00 |
Atlético CP
Académica |
1
3 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
09/03
22:00 |
Felgueiras 1932
Varzim |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
09/03
20:00 |
Alverca
Sporting Covilhã |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
09/03
18:00 |
Sporting CP II
Caldas |
3
0 |
(3) (0) |
-
- |
09/03
16:00 |
Canelas 2010
Vianense |
1
3 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
09/03
16:00 |
Fafe
Sanjoanense |
0
2 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
09/03
16:00 |
Trofense
Anadia |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
09/03
16:00 |
Oliveira Hospital
1º Dezembro |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
10/03
16:00 |
Pêro Pinheiro
Amora |
0
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
03/03
18:30 |
Académica
Sporting Braga II |
0
3 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
02/03
20:00 |
Sporting Covilhã
Atlético CP |
2
2 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
02/03
18:00 |
Varzim
Alverca |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
02/03
16:00 |
Lusitânia Lourosa
Felgueiras 1932 |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
03/03
16:00 |
Sanjoanense
Canelas 2010 |
1
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
03/03
16:00 |
Anadia
Fafe |
0
4 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
03/03
16:00 |
Vianense
Trofense |
1
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
02/03
16:00 |
Amora
Oliveira Hospital |
2
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
02/03
16:00 |
Caldas
Pêro Pinheiro |
4
1 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
02/03
16:00 |
1º Dezembro
Sporting CP II |
1
4 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
25/02
16:00 |
Atlético CP
Varzim |
2
0 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
24/02
19:30 |
Sporting Braga II
Sporting Covilhã |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
24/02
16:00 |
Lusitânia Lourosa
Académica |
2
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
24/02
16:00 |
Felgueiras 1932
Alverca |
1
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
25/02
16:00 |
Canelas 2010
Anadia |
2
0 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
24/02
16:00 |
Trofense
Fafe |
1
3 |
(1) (2) |
-
- |
25/02
16:00 |
Vianense
Sanjoanense |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
25/02
16:00 |
Oliveira Hospital
Caldas |
3
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
25/02
16:00 |
Sporting CP II
Pêro Pinheiro |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
25/02
16:00 |
1º Dezembro
Amora |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
18/02
20:00 |
Sporting Covilhã
Lusitânia Lourosa |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
18/02
16:00 |
Alverca
Atlético CP |
2
0 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
17/02
20:00 |
Felgueiras 1932
Académica |
1
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
17/02
18:00 |
Varzim
Sporting Braga II |
2
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
18/02
18:00 |
Caldas
1º Dezembro |
2
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
18/02
16:00 |
Amora
Sporting CP II |
1
3 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
18/02
16:00 |
Pêro Pinheiro
Oliveira Hospital |
3
2 |
(2) (1) |
-
- |
17/02
16:00 |
Fafe
Canelas 2010 |
2
1 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
17/02
16:00 |
Sanjoanense
Trofense |
0
3 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
17/02
16:00 |
Anadia
Vianense |
2
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
11/02
12:00 |
Sporting Braga II
Alverca |
2
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
10/02
18:30 |
Académica
Sporting Covilhã |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
10/02
16:00 |
Atlético CP
Felgueiras 1932 |
1
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
11/02
12:00 |
Lusitânia Lourosa
Varzim |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
28/01
16:00 |
Trofense
Anadia |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
28/01
16:00 |
Fafe
Canelas 2010 |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
28/01
16:00 |
Varzim
Felgueiras 1932 |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
28/01
16:00 |
Vianense
Sporting Braga II |
0
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
28/01
16:00 |
Lusitânia Lourosa
Sanjoanense |
1
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
27/01
16:00 |
Caldas
Sporting Covilhã |
2
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
27/01
16:00 |
Sporting CP II
Pêro Pinheiro |
2
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
27/01
16:00 |
Oliveira Hospital
1º Dezembro |
1
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
27/01
16:00 |
Amora
Alverca |
1
3 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
27/01
16:00 |
Académica
Atlético CP |
2
2 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |