22/04
16:00 |
OFK Vršac
Mladost Novi Sad |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
21/04
20:00 |
Kolubara
RFK Novi Sad |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
21/04
18:00 |
Mačva Šabac
Grafičar |
2
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
21/04
18:00 |
Metalac GM
Radnički Novi Beograd |
3
2 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
21/04
17:00 |
Dubočica
GFK Sloboda Užice |
1
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
21/04
16:00 |
OFK Beograd
Jedinstvo Ub |
2
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
20/04
16:00 |
Inđija
Tekstilac Odžaci |
0
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
20/04
16:00 |
Smederevo 1924
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
14/04
16:00 |
Inđija
Radnički Novi Beograd |
4
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
13/04
16:00 |
Jedinstvo Ub
Dubočica |
2
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
14/04
18:00 |
Metalac GM
RFK Novi Sad |
4
2 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
13/04
16:00 |
GFK Sloboda Užice
Grafičar |
1
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
13/04
16:00 |
Mačva Šabac
OFK Beograd |
1
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
15/04
16:00 |
OFK Vršac
Tekstilac Odžaci |
2
1 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
13/04
16:00 |
Smederevo 1924
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica |
1
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
14/04
16:00 |
Mladost Novi Sad
Kolubara |
3
1 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
08/04
16:00 |
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Inđija |
1
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
08/04
16:00 |
Tekstilac Odžaci
Mladost Novi Sad |
1
2 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
07/04
16:00 |
OFK Beograd
OFK Vršac |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
07/04
16:00 |
Grafičar
Mačva Šabac |
2
2 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
07/04
16:00 |
RFK Novi Sad
GFK Sloboda Užice |
0
4 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
08/04
18:00 |
Dubočica
Metalac GM |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
08/04
16:00 |
Radnički Novi Beograd
Jedinstvo Ub |
1
2 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
07/04
19:00 |
Kolubara
Smederevo 1924 |
2
4 |
(1) (3) |
-
- |
03/04
16:00 |
Inđija
Jedinstvo Ub |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
02/04
18:00 |
Metalac GM
Radnički Novi Beograd |
2
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
02/04
18:00 |
GFK Sloboda Užice
Dubočica |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
03/04
18:00 |
Mačva Šabac
RFK Novi Sad |
2
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
03/04
16:00 |
OFK Vršac
Grafičar |
2
3 |
(1) (2) |
-
- |
03/04
16:00 |
Mladost Novi Sad
OFK Beograd |
3
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
03/04
16:00 |
Smederevo 1924
Tekstilac Odžaci |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
03/04
16:00 |
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Kolubara |
2
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
30/03
15:00 |
Tekstilac Odžaci
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica |
5
2 |
(3) (0) |
-
- |
30/03
15:00 |
OFK Beograd
Smederevo 1924 |
1
2 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
30/03
15:00 |
Grafičar
Mladost Novi Sad |
2
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
30/03
15:00 |
RFK Novi Sad
OFK Vršac |
3
2 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
29/03
19:00 |
Dubočica
Mačva Šabac |
0
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
29/03
15:00 |
Radnički Novi Beograd
GFK Sloboda Užice |
0
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
29/03
15:00 |
Jedinstvo Ub
Metalac GM |
2
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
30/03
17:00 |
Kolubara
Inđija |
0
3 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
23/03
15:00 |
Inđija
Metalac GM |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
23/03
17:00 |
GFK Sloboda Užice
Jedinstvo Ub |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
23/03
17:00 |
Mačva Šabac
Radnički Novi Beograd |
3
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
23/03
15:00 |
OFK Vršac
Dubočica |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
24/03
15:00 |
Mladost Novi Sad
RFK Novi Sad |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
26/03
15:00 |
Smederevo 1924
Grafičar |
1
2 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
26/03
15:00 |
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
OFK Beograd |
0
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
24/03
17:00 |
Kolubara
Tekstilac Odžaci |
1
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
17/03
14:00 |
Tekstilac Odžaci
Inđija |
2
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
16/03
14:00 |
Grafičar
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica |
0
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
17/03
14:00 |
RFK Novi Sad
Smederevo 1924 |
0
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
16/03
17:00 |
Dubočica
Mladost Novi Sad |
1
2 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
17/03
14:00 |
Radnički Novi Beograd
OFK Vršac |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
17/03
14:00 |
Jedinstvo Ub
Mačva Šabac |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
17/03
14:00 |
Metalac GM
GFK Sloboda Užice |
2
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
17/03
14:00 |
OFK Beograd
Kolubara |
4
1 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
10/03
14:00 |
Inđija
GFK Sloboda Užice |
2
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
10/03
17:00 |
Mačva Šabac
Metalac GM |
2
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
11/03
14:00 |
OFK Vršac
Jedinstvo Ub |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
11/03
14:00 |
Mladost Novi Sad
Radnički Novi Beograd |
0
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
10/03
14:00 |
Smederevo 1924
Dubočica |
3
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
11/03
14:00 |
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
RFK Novi Sad |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
10/03
14:00 |
Tekstilac Odžaci
OFK Beograd |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
11/03
17:00 |
Kolubara
Grafičar |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
07/03
14:00 |
Jedinstvo Ub
Mladost Novi Sad |
1
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
06/03
14:00 |
OFK Beograd
Inđija |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
06/03
14:00 |
Grafičar
Tekstilac Odžaci |
2
2 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
06/03
17:00 |
Dubočica
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
06/03
14:00 |
Radnički Novi Beograd
Smederevo 1924 |
0
3 |
- - |
-
- |
06/03
17:00 |
Metalac GM
OFK Vršac |
1
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
06/03
17:00 |
GFK Sloboda Užice
Mačva Šabac |
2
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
06/03
14:00 |
RFK Novi Sad
Kolubara |
0
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
02/03
13:00 |
Inđija
Mačva Šabac |
3
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
02/03
13:00 |
OFK Vršac
GFK Sloboda Užice |
2
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
02/03
13:00 |
Mladost Novi Sad
Metalac GM |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
02/03
13:00 |
Smederevo 1924
Jedinstvo Ub |
0
2 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
02/03
13:00 |
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Radnički Novi Beograd |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
01/03
13:00 |
Tekstilac Odžaci
RFK Novi Sad |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
02/03
13:00 |
OFK Beograd
Grafičar |
0
2 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
02/03
17:00 |
Kolubara
Dubočica |
1
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
25/02
13:00 |
Grafičar
Inđija |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
25/02
13:00 |
RFK Novi Sad
OFK Beograd |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
24/02
16:00 |
Dubočica
Tekstilac Odžaci |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
24/02
13:00 |
Jedinstvo Ub
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
24/02
13:00 |
Metalac GM
Smederevo 1924 |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
25/02
17:00 |
GFK Sloboda Užice
Mladost Novi Sad |
0
2 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
24/02
16:00 |
Mačva Šabac
OFK Vršac |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
24/02
13:00 |
Radnički Novi Beograd
Kolubara |
0
4 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |