25/04
19:30 |
CSKA Moscow
Spartak Moscow |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
46% 54% |
25/04
19:30 |
Akhmat Grozny
Sochi |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
34% 66% |
25/04
17:15 |
Fakel Voronezh
Krylya Sovetov |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
54% 46% |
25/04
15:00 |
Ural
FK Rostov |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
52% 48% |
24/04
19:30 |
Zenit
Rubin Kazan |
0
2 |
(0) (0) |
71% 29% |
24/04
19:30 |
Krasnodar
Baltika |
3
2 |
(1) (0) |
56% 44% |
24/04
17:15 |
Pari NN
Lokomotiv Moscow |
2
3 |
(1) (0) |
23% 77% |
24/04
15:00 |
Orenburg
Dynamo Moscow |
1
2 |
(0) (0) |
56% 44% |
21/04
19:30 |
Rostov
Spartak Moscow |
1
5 |
(1) (1) |
54% 46% |
21/04
17:15 |
Sochi
Ural |
2
2 |
(0) (0) |
65% 35% |
21/04
15:15 |
Zenit
Orenburg |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
62% 38% |
21/04
13:00 |
Nizhny Novgorod
Dinamo Moscow |
1
4 |
(0) (2) |
40% 60% |
20/04
18:30 |
CSKA Moscow
Akhmat Grozny |
1
2 |
(0) (0) |
53% 47% |
20/04
15:30 |
Baltika
Krylya Sovetov |
2
1 |
(0) (0) |
49% 51% |
20/04
13:00 |
Rubin Kazan
Lokomotiv Moscow |
1
1 |
(1) (1) |
40% 60% |
19/04
18:00 |
Krasnodar
Fakel |
2
0 |
(0) (0) |
70% 30% |
14/04
18:00 |
Krylya Sovetov
Rubin Kazan |
2
0 |
(1) (0) |
40% 60% |
14/04
15:45 |
Fakel
Rostov |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
41% 59% |
14/04
13:15 |
Ural
Dinamo Moscow |
2
1 |
(1) (1) |
45% 55% |
14/04
11:00 |
Orenburg
Nizhny Novgorod |
3
1 |
(1) (1) |
44% 56% |
13/04
18:30 |
Lokomotiv Moscow
CSKA Moscow |
3
3 |
(1) (0) |
55% 45% |
13/04
16:00 |
Krasnodar
Zenit |
1
2 |
(1) (0) |
46% 54% |
13/04
15:30 |
Akhmat Grozny
Baltika |
1
7 |
(0) (5) |
54% 46% |
13/04
13:00 |
Sochi
Spartak Moscow |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
48% 52% |
08/04
16:00 |
Orenburg
Rubin Kazan |
3
0 |
(0) (0) |
55% 45% |
07/04
18:30 |
Dinamo Moscow
Spartak Moscow |
1
2 |
(1) (0) |
44% 56% |
07/04
15:30 |
Zenit
Baltika |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
65% 35% |
07/04
15:30 |
Akhmat Grozny
Lokomotiv Moscow |
0
2 |
(0) (1) |
33% 67% |
07/04
13:00 |
CSKA Moscow
Fakel |
4
1 |
(1) (0) |
50% 50% |
06/04
19:00 |
Rostov
Sochi |
2
2 |
(2) (2) |
52% 48% |
06/04
15:30 |
Nizhny Novgorod
Krasnodar |
3
4 |
(2) (2) |
42% 58% |
06/04
13:00 |
Ural
Krylya Sovetov |
1
2 |
(1) (1) |
41% 59% |
31/03
18:30 |
Lokomotiv Moscow
Krasnodar |
1
1 |
(0) (1) |
53% 47% |
31/03
15:30 |
Rubin Kazan
Akhmat Grozny |
2
1 |
(2) (0) |
46% 54% |
31/03
13:00 |
Fakel
Orenburg |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
43% 57% |
30/03
17:00 |
Spartak Moscow
Ural |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
60% 40% |
30/03
15:30 |
Baltika
Nizhny Novgorod |
2
0 |
(2) (0) |
49% 51% |
30/03
14:30 |
Sochi
CSKA Moscow |
2
2 |
(0) (1) |
59% 41% |
30/03
12:00 |
Krylya Sovetov
Zenit |
1
1 |
(1) (1) |
29% 71% |
29/03
17:30 |
Dinamo Moscow
Rostov |
1
4 |
(0) (3) |
55% 45% |
10/03
17:00 |
Spartak Moscow
Fakel |
0
2 |
(0) (1) |
68% 32% |
10/03
14:30 |
Lokomotiv Moscow
Sochi |
2
2 |
(2) (1) |
49% 51% |
10/03
12:00 |
Orenburg
Baltika |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
49% 51% |
09/03
17:00 |
Dinamo Moscow
Akhmat Grozny |
2
0 |
(1) (0) |
63% 37% |
09/03
14:30 |
Rubin Kazan
Nizhny Novgorod |
0
1 |
(0) (1) |
66% 34% |
09/03
12:00 |
Ural
Zenit |
1
4 |
(0) (1) |
34% 66% |
08/03
16:30 |
Rostov
Krasnodar |
2
1 |
(1) (0) |
50% 50% |
08/03
12:00 |
Krylya Sovetov
CSKA Moscow |
0
2 |
(0) (1) |
60% 40% |
03/03
17:00 |
Baltika
Sochi |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
41% 59% |
03/03
14:30 |
Dinamo Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow |
2
1 |
(1) (0) |
43% 57% |
03/03
12:00 |
Nizhny Novgorod
Fakel |
1
1 |
(0) (1) |
59% 41% |
02/03
17:30 |
Zenit
Spartak Moscow |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
62% 38% |
02/03
17:00 |
Akhmat Grozny
Ural |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
54% 46% |
02/03
14:30 |
Krasnodar
Rubin Kazan |
1
1 |
(1) (0) |
57% 43% |
02/03
12:00 |
CSKA Moscow
Orenburg |
1
1 |
(0) (0) |
53% 47% |
01/03
17:00 |
Rostov
Krylya Sovetov |
2
0 |
(1) (0) |
52% 48% |