26/04
12:40 |
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad
H. Migdal HaEmek |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
26/04
12:40 |
MS Tira
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
26/04
12:40 |
M. Nazareth
Ironi Nesher |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
26/04
12:40 |
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Hapoel Kaukab |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
26/04
12:40 |
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
Kiryat Yam |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
26/04
12:40 |
M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik
Ironi Baka |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
24/04
11:00 |
Tzeirey Um El Fahem
Hapoel Bueine |
4
4 |
(0) (4) |
-
- |
26/04
12:40 |
Maccabi Shaarayim FC
Hapoel Bnei Lod |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
26/04
12:40 |
M. Ironi Ashdod
Hapoel Kfar Shalem |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
26/04
12:40 |
Ironi Modiin
SC Dimona |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
26/04
13:00 |
Nordia Jerusalem
M. Ironi Kiryat Malachi |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
26/04
12:40 |
Maccabi Yavne
Shimshon Kafr Qasim |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
26/04
12:40 |
Holon Yermiyahu
Hapoel Herzliya |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
26/04
12:40 |
Shimshon Tel Aviv
Agudat Sport Ashdod |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
26/04
12:40 |
H. Bikat Hayarden
H. Marmorek |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
20/04
00:00 |
Hapoel Ra'anana
Tzeirey Taibe |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
26/04
00:00 |
Tzeirey Taibe
Tira |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
19/04
12:40 |
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
Hapoel Bu'eine |
1
3 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
19/04
12:40 |
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
Hapoel Ra'anana |
1
2 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
19/04
12:40 |
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Tira |
2
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
19/04
12:40 |
Kiryat Yam SC
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik |
1
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
19/04
12:40 |
Hapoel Kaukab
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa |
2
7 |
(0) (3) |
-
- |
19/04
12:40 |
Ironi Nesher
Hapoel Kafr Kanna |
3
3 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
19/04
12:40 |
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth |
2
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
19/04
12:40 |
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
19/04
12:40 |
Hapoel Herzliya
Shimshon Tel Aviv |
2
2 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
19/04
12:40 |
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Holon Yermiyahu |
1
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
19/04
12:40 |
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
Maccabi Yavne |
2
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
19/04
12:40 |
Dimona
Nordia Jerusalem |
4
3 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
19/04
12:40 |
Maccabi Sha'arayim
Maccabi Ashdod |
0
2 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
19/04
12:40 |
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Ironi Modi'in |
1
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
13/04
00:00 |
Tzeirey Taibe
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
15/04
13:00 |
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek |
4
1 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
12/04
13:00 |
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed |
2
2 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
12/04
12:00 |
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Ironi Nesher |
0
3 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
12/04
10:00 |
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
Hapoel Kaukab |
3
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
12/04
12:40 |
Tira
Kiryat Yam SC |
2
2 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
12/04
12:45 |
Hapoel Ra'anana
Ironi Baka El Garbiya |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
12/04
12:30 |
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna |
2
2 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
12/04
13:00 |
Maccabi Yavne
Dimona |
2
3 |
(2) (1) |
-
- |
12/04
11:00 |
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
Hapoel Herzliya |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
12/04
10:45 |
Hapoel Marmorek
Agudat Sport Ashdod |
4
1 |
(3) (0) |
-
- |
12/04
14:00 |
Maccabi Ashdod
Hapoel Lod |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
12/04
12:30 |
Ironi Modi'in
Maccabi Sha'arayim |
1
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
14/04
19:30 |
Holon Yermiyahu
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi |
3
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
12/04
15:00 |
Shimshon Tel Aviv
Shimshon Kafr Qasim |
4
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
12/04
12:35 |
Nordia Jerusalem
Hapoel Kfar Shalem |
1
2 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
06/04
00:00 |
Hapoel Bu'eine
Tzeirey Taibe |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
09/04
19:30 |
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden |
1
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
09/04
18:10 |
Dimona
Holon Yermiyahu |
3
1 |
(3) (0) |
-
- |
09/04
18:05 |
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Maccabi Yavne |
2
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
09/04
18:00 |
Kiryat Yam SC
Hapoel Ra'anana |
3
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
09/04
18:00 |
Hapoel Lod
Agudat Sport Ashdod |
0
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
08/04
14:30 |
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa |
2
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
08/04
14:00 |
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm |
7
2 |
(3) (0) |
-
- |
09/04
14:00 |
Hapoel Kaukab
Tira |
0
2 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
09/04
17:00 |
Ironi Nesher
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik |
1
3 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
08/04
13:00 |
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Kafr Kanna |
3
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
09/04
13:30 |
Hapoel Herzliya
Hapoel Marmorek |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
09/04
18:00 |
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
Shimshon Tel Aviv |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
09/04
14:00 |
Maccabi Sha'arayim
Nordia Jerusalem |
0
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
09/04
13:00 |
Maccabi Ashdod
Ironi Modi'in |
0
3 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
08/04
11:00 |
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
Hapoel Bu'eine |
1
5 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
30/03
00:00 |
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
Tzeirey Taibe |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
05/04
14:45 |
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth |
2
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
05/04
12:35 |
Ironi Modi'in
Hapoel Lod |
4
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
04/04
18:00 |
Nordia Jerusalem
Maccabi Ashdod |
1
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
04/04
18:00 |
Maccabi Yavne
Maccabi Sha'arayim |
1
2 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
05/04
14:30 |
Hapoel Marmorek
Shimshon Kafr Qasim |
0
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
05/04
12:00 |
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed |
5
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
05/04
12:40 |
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Kaukab |
6
0 |
(3) (0) |
-
- |
04/04
13:00 |
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
Kiryat Yam SC |
0
5 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
05/04
14:00 |
Hapoel Bu'eine
Ironi Baka El Garbiya |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
04/04
12:30 |
Shimshon Tel Aviv
Dimona |
1
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
05/04
11:00 |
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi |
3
2 |
(2) (1) |
-
- |
05/04
13:00 |
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Hapoel Herzliya |
0
2 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
04/04
20:15 |
Tira
Ironi Nesher |
3
0 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
04/04
20:00 |
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek |
3
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
05/04
12:45 |
Holon Yermiyahu
Hapoel Kfar Shalem |
0
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
23/03
00:00 |
Tzeirey Taibe
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
29/03
12:00 |
Hapoel Kaukab
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
29/03
12:30 |
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
Hapoel Marmorek |
2
2 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
29/03
11:45 |
Maccabi Ashdod
Maccabi Yavne |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
29/03
11:00 |
Ironi Modi'in
Nordia Jerusalem |
2
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
28/03
13:00 |
Maccabi Sha'arayim
Holon Yermiyahu |
1
2 |
(1) (2) |
-
- |
29/03
11:40 |
Dimona
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden |
2
2 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
29/03
11:35 |
Ironi Nesher
Hapoel Ra'anana |
0
2 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
28/03
14:00 |
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
28/03
17:15 |
Kiryat Yam SC
Hapoel Bu'eine |
3
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
29/03
12:15 |
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Tira |
0
4 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
29/03
12:00 |
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
30/03
19:00 |
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa |
2
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
29/03
12:30 |
Hapoel Lod
Hapoel Herzliya |
1
4 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
28/03
19:30 |
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Agudat Sport Ashdod |
2
3 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
28/03
17:00 |
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Shimshon Tel Aviv |
4
4 |
(1) (3) |
-
- |
16/03
00:00 |
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Tzeirey Taibe |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
22/03
13:30 |
Hapoel Bu'eine
Hapoel Kaukab |
1
1 |
- - |
-
- |
26/03
14:30 |
Nordia Jerusalem
Hapoel Lod |
1
0 |
- - |
-
- |
22/03
12:15 |
Holon Yermiyahu
Maccabi Ashdod |
0
0 |
- - |
-
- |
21/03
20:00 |
Shimshon Tel Aviv
Maccabi Sha'arayim |
3
0 |
- - |
-
- |
22/03
13:15 |
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek |
4
1 |
- - |
-
- |
22/03
10:30 |
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
Hapoel Kafr Kanna |
1
0 |
- - |
-
- |
21/03
19:45 |
Tira
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth |
2
1 |
- - |
-
- |
21/03
13:00 |
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
Ironi Nesher |
0
2 |
- - |
-
- |
22/03
12:45 |
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
Ironi Baka El Garbiya |
1
3 |
- - |
-
- |
22/03
10:45 |
Hapoel Marmorek
Dimona |
3
2 |
- - |
-
- |
22/03
12:30 |
Hapoel Herzliya
Shimshon Kafr Qasim |
5
0 |
- - |
-
- |
22/03
11:00 |
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
Hapoel Kfar Shalem |
0
3 |
- - |
-
- |
22/03
11:35 |
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi |
0
1 |
- - |
-
- |
22/03
11:40 |
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed |
4
0 |
- - |
-
- |
22/03
11:45 |
Maccabi Yavne
Ironi Modi'in |
0
2 |
- - |
-
- |
09/03
00:00 |
Tzeirey Taibe
Kiryat Yam SC |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
16/03
19:15 |
Hapoel Lod
Shimshon Kafr Qasim |
1
0 |
- - |
-
- |
16/03
19:30 |
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Marmorek |
2
1 |
- - |
-
- |
15/03
12:45 |
Maccabi Ashdod
Shimshon Tel Aviv |
0
0 |
- - |
-
- |
15/03
11:45 |
Ironi Modi'in
Holon Yermiyahu |
2
0 |
- - |
-
- |
15/03
12:45 |
Nordia Jerusalem
Maccabi Yavne |
0
2 |
- - |
-
- |
15/03
12:30 |
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
Ironi Baka El Garbiya |
0
2 |
- - |
-
- |
15/03
13:00 |
Kiryat Yam SC
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna |
2
2 |
- - |
-
- |
15/03
13:00 |
Ironi Nesher
Hapoel Bu'eine |
1
1 |
- - |
-
- |
15/03
13:30 |
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm |
2
0 |
- - |
-
- |
15/03
11:30 |
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik |
1
2 |
- - |
-
- |
15/03
13:00 |
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
Hapoel Herzliya |
0
4 |
- - |
-
- |
15/03
12:00 |
Maccabi Sha'arayim
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden |
1
1 |
- - |
-
- |
15/03
11:45 |
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Tira |
0
3 |
- - |
-
- |
15/03
11:40 |
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Ra'anana |
1
1 |
- - |
-
- |
15/03
11:35 |
Dimona
Agudat Sport Ashdod |
1
1 |
- - |
-
- |
02/03
00:00 |
Hapoel Kaukab
Tzeirey Taibe |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
12/03
19:50 |
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Kiryat Yam SC |
2
1 |
- - |
-
- |
12/03
19:30 |
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi |
1
0 |
- - |
-
- |
12/03
14:00 |
Maccabi Yavne
Hapoel Lod |
2
2 |
- - |
-
- |
12/03
14:50 |
Holon Yermiyahu
Nordia Jerusalem |
0
0 |
- - |
-
- |
12/03
14:25 |
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
Hapoel Kaukab |
3
4 |
- - |
-
- |
12/03
14:00 |
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth |
0
2 |
- - |
-
- |
12/03
13:00 |
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek |
1
0 |
- - |
-
- |
12/03
19:30 |
Tira
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa |
1
1 |
- - |
-
- |
12/03
18:30 |
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Kafr Kanna |
6
0 |
- - |
-
- |
12/03
10:30 |
Hapoel Bu'eine
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed |
1
1 |
- - |
-
- |
12/03
12:30 |
Shimshon Tel Aviv
Ironi Modi'in |
0
2 |
- - |
-
- |
12/03
12:00 |
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
Maccabi Ashdod |
0
1 |
- - |
-
- |
12/03
13:45 |
Hapoel Marmorek
Maccabi Sha'arayim |
0
1 |
- - |
-
- |
12/03
13:00 |
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Hapoel Kfar Shalem |
0
2 |
- - |
-
- |
12/03
14:00 |
Hapoel Herzliya
Dimona |
1
4 |
- - |
-
- |
24/02
00:00 |
Tzeirey Taibe
Ironi Nesher |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
08/03
11:40 |
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Bu'eine |
1
3 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
08/03
11:45 |
Maccabi Ashdod
Hapoel Marmorek |
2
1 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
08/03
12:45 |
Nordia Jerusalem
Shimshon Tel Aviv |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
08/03
11:35 |
Maccabi Yavne
Holon Yermiyahu |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
07/03
13:30 |
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
Kiryat Yam SC |
0
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
08/03
13:00 |
Hapoel Kaukab
Ironi Baka El Garbiya |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
08/03
11:00 |
Ironi Nesher
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna |
0
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
08/03
11:00 |
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
08/03
10:00 |
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Hapoel Ra'anana |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
08/03
10:30 |
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
Tira |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
08/03
12:00 |
Maccabi Sha'arayim
Agudat Sport Ashdod |
0
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
07/03
13:30 |
Ironi Modi'in
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
07/03
17:00 |
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Herzliya |
3
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
07/03
18:00 |
Hapoel Lod
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi |
2
0 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
19/03
14:00 |
Dimona
Shimshon Kafr Qasim |
2
0 |
- - |
-
- |
01/03
13:15 |
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm |
2
3 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
01/03
11:20 |
Holon Yermiyahu
Hapoel Lod |
5
0 |
(3) (0) |
-
- |
29/02
20:00 |
Shimshon Tel Aviv
Maccabi Yavne |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
01/03
12:30 |
Hapoel Marmorek
Ironi Modi'in |
0
4 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
01/03
11:40 |
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Kfar Shalem |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
01/03
10:00 |
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Hapoel Bu'eine |
2
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
01/03
12:30 |
Tira
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
01/03
11:35 |
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
01/03
13:00 |
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed |
2
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
01/03
12:45 |
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Ironi Nesher |
4
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
01/03
12:00 |
Kiryat Yam SC
Hapoel Kaukab |
2
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
01/03
11:00 |
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
Nordia Jerusalem |
5
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
01/03
11:45 |
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Maccabi Ashdod |
1
2 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
29/02
14:00 |
Hapoel Herzliya
Maccabi Sha'arayim |
4
1 |
(3) (1) |
-
- |
01/03
12:00 |
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
Dimona |
0
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
10/02
00:00 |
Tzeirey Taibe
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
26/02
17:30 |
Tira
Hapoel Ra'anana |
1
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
26/02
13:30 |
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
Hapoel Kaukab |
1
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
26/02
14:05 |
Ironi Nesher
Kiryat Yam SC |
0
3 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
26/02
13:45 |
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Ironi Baka El Garbiya |
1
2 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
26/02
13:00 |
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna |
0
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
26/02
12:00 |
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Hapoel Bu'eine |
3
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
26/02
13:00 |
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm |
2
1 |
(2) (1) |
-
- |
26/02
13:55 |
Hapoel Lod
Dimona |
0
3 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
26/02
14:00 |
Maccabi Sha'arayim
Shimshon Kafr Qasim |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
26/02
19:45 |
Maccabi Ashdod
Hapoel Herzliya |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
26/02
12:30 |
Ironi Modi'in
Agudat Sport Ashdod |
0
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
26/02
17:00 |
Nordia Jerusalem
Hapoel Marmorek |
1
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
26/02
17:00 |
Maccabi Yavne
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden |
2
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
26/02
19:40 |
Holon Yermiyahu
Shimshon Tel Aviv |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
26/02
16:00 |
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi |
3
2 |
(2) (2) |
-
- |
03/02
00:00 |
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Tzeirey Taibe |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
22/02
19:30 |
Hapoel Marmorek
Maccabi Yavne |
1
4 |
(1) (2) |
-
- |
22/02
19:30 |
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Maccabi Ashdod |
3
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
23/02
12:30 |
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
Maccabi Sha'arayim |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
22/02
13:30 |
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
Hapoel Ra'anana |
0
2 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
22/02
19:00 |
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
Tira |
2
2 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
23/02
12:30 |
Hapoel Bu'eine
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik |
1
2 |
(1) (2) |
-
- |
23/02
13:00 |
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth |
1
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
23/02
12:30 |
Kiryat Yam SC
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed |
1
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
23/02
12:45 |
Hapoel Kaukab
Ironi Nesher |
1
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
22/02
12:40 |
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
Holon Yermiyahu |
1
2 |
(1) (2) |
-
- |
23/02
12:00 |
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Nordia Jerusalem |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
23/02
11:45 |
Dimona
Hapoel Kfar Shalem |
1
2 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
23/02
11:40 |
Hapoel Herzliya
Ironi Modi'in |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
23/02
11:35 |
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
Hapoel Kafr Kanna |
1
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
27/01
00:00 |
Tzeirey Taibe
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
15/02
16:30 |
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Lod |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
16/02
11:45 |
Maccabi Ashdod
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi |
0
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
16/02
12:00 |
Ironi Modi'in
Shimshon Kafr Qasim |
3
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
16/02
11:45 |
Holon Yermiyahu
Hapoel Marmorek |
3
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
05/03
14:00 |
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Hapoel Kaukab |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
16/02
11:40 |
Tira
Hapoel Bu'eine |
2
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
17/02
19:30 |
Ironi Nesher
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
16/02
10:00 |
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Kiryat Yam SC |
0
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
19/02
13:00 |
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Ironi Baka El Garbiya |
1
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
19/03
14:00 |
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna |
3
2 |
- - |
-
- |
16/02
11:30 |
Maccabi Sha'arayim
Dimona |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
16/02
12:00 |
Nordia Jerusalem
Hapoel Herzliya |
2
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
16/02
11:35 |
Maccabi Yavne
Agudat Sport Ashdod |
2
2 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
15/02
12:30 |
Shimshon Tel Aviv
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
16/02
10:15 |
Hapoel Ra'anana
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm |
2
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
17/02
00:00 |
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Tzeirey Taibe |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
13/02
13:00 |
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna |
1
2 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
09/02
12:30 |
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Kaukab |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
10/02
19:45 |
Shimshon Tel Aviv
Hapoel Marmorek |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
09/02
12:00 |
Nordia Jerusalem
Shimshon Kafr Qasim |
2
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
09/02
10:30 |
Ironi Modi'in
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi |
1
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
09/02
12:00 |
Maccabi Sha'arayim
Hapoel Kfar Shalem |
1
2 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
10/02
19:30 |
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek |
2
2 |
(1) (2) |
-
- |
09/02
12:30 |
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Ironi Baka El Garbiya |
0
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
12/02
13:00 |
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Kiryat Yam SC |
0
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
09/02
12:30 |
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Ironi Nesher |
1
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
09/02
11:00 |
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
Hapoel Lod |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
09/02
11:40 |
Holon Yermiyahu
Agudat Sport Ashdod |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
09/02
12:00 |
Maccabi Yavne
Hapoel Herzliya |
0
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
09/02
11:45 |
Maccabi Ashdod
Dimona |
0
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
09/02
11:35 |
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Bu'eine |
2
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
06/02
13:00 |
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed |
1
1 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
06/02
14:00 |
Ironi Nesher
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth |
3
2 |
(3) (1) |
-
- |
06/02
14:00 |
Hapoel Kaukab
Hapoel Kafr Kanna |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
06/02
18:00 |
Kiryat Yam SC
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa |
2
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
06/02
14:00 |
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
06/02
13:00 |
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
Tira |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
06/02
13:20 |
Hapoel Bu'eine
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
06/02
17:45 |
Hapoel Lod
Maccabi Sha'arayim |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
-
- |
06/02
13:25 |
Dimona
Ironi Modi'in |
1
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
06/02
13:30 |
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
Nordia Jerusalem |
1
4 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
06/02
12:00 |
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Maccabi Yavne |
0
3 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
06/02
13:00 |
Hapoel Herzliya
Holon Yermiyahu |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
06/02
13:00 |
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Shimshon Tel Aviv |
0
2 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
06/02
19:15 |
Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden |
2
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
06/02
16:30 |
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Maccabi Ashdod |
3
1 |
(2) (0) |
-
- |
03/02
19:30 |
Hapoel Lod
Hapoel Marmorek |
0
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
03/02
14:30 |
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Hapoel Kaukab |
0
3 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
19/04
12:40 |
Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Lod |
2
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
02/02
12:00 |
Holon Yermiyahu
Shimshon Kafr Qasim |
0
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
01/02
17:00 |
Maccabi Yavne
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
02/02
11:45 |
Ironi Modi'in
Hapoel Kfar Shalem |
0
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
03/02
19:00 |
Maccabi Ashdod
Maccabi Sha'arayim |
1
2 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
02/02
12:30 |
Hapoel Bu'eine
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
05/03
17:15 |
Hapoel Ra'anana
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna |
1
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
02/02
11:40 |
Tira
Ironi Baka El Garbiya |
2
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
02/02
12:30 |
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
Kiryat Yam SC |
2
1 |
(2) (1) |
-
- |
02/02
11:00 |
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Ironi Nesher |
2
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
02/02
12:30 |
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
02/02
11:00 |
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
Agudat Sport Ashdod |
1
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
01/02
19:45 |
Shimshon Tel Aviv
Hapoel Herzliya |
3
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
01/02
17:00 |
Nordia Jerusalem
Dimona |
0
3 |
(0) (2) |
-
- |
30/01
17:30 |
Hapoel Lod
Maccabi Ashdod |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
26/01
12:00 |
Maccabi Sha'arayim
Ironi Modi'in |
1
3 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
26/01
12:30 |
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
Holon Yermiyahu |
0
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
26/01
11:45 |
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Shimshon Tel Aviv |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
25/01
16:00 |
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Nordia Jerusalem |
2
2 |
(2) (1) |
-
- |
30/01
13:00 |
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth |
0
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
30/01
13:30 |
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Hapoel Kafr Kanna |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
13/02
14:00 |
Ironi Nesher
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
24/01
14:00 |
Hapoel Kaukab
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik |
0
1 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
26/01
10:00 |
Kiryat Yam SC
Tira |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
30/01
13:30 |
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Hapoel Ra'anana |
1
2 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
20/02
13:00 |
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm |
4
1 |
(3) (0) |
-
- |
24/01
17:00 |
Hapoel Herzliya
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden |
1
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
26/01
12:00 |
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Hapoel Marmorek |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |