« Livescore

France  Coupe de France

23/01
20:45
Pays de Cassel  
PSG  
0
7
(0)
(4)
41%
59%
22/01
21:00
Brest  
Lens
1
3
(1)
(3)
47%
53%
22/01
18:30
Niort
Auxerre  
0
4
(0)
(2)
43%
57%
22/01
18:30
Lille
Pau
2
0
(1)
(0)
72%
28%
22/01
18:30
Thaon    
Nantes    
0
1
(0)
(0)
27%
73%
22/01
18:30
Le Puy Foot
Vierzon FC
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/01
18:30
Belfort     
Annecy   
1
2
(1)
(0)
35%
65%
21/01
20:45
Strasbourg Koenigshoffen
Angers   
0
1
(0)
(1)
26%
74%
21/01
18:00
Stade Plabennec  
Grenoble Foot 38   
0
1
(0)
(1)
49%
51%
21/01
18:00
Chamalières   
Paris FC   
0
4
(0)
(2)
38%
62%
21/01
18:00
Bastia   
Lorient  
1
2
(0)
(0)
39%
61%
21/01
18:00
Les Herbiers
Reims
0
3
(0)
(1)
44%
56%
21/01
18:00
Toulouse  
Ajaccio  
2
0
(0)
(0)
63%
37%
21/01
18:00
Grasse   
Rodez
0
1
(0)
(0)
49%
51%
21/01
15:30
Chambéry
Lyon  
0
3
(0)
(2)
35%
65%
20/01
21:10
Marseille  
Rennes   
1
0
(0)
(0)
49%
51%
14/01
18:00
Pays de Cassel
Wasquehal
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/01
20:45
Lille
Troyes    
2
0
(1)
(0)
71%
29%
08/01
18:00
Aubagne   
Chambéry   
1
3
(0)
(0)
64%
36%
08/01
18:00
Lannion
Toulouse  
1
7
(1)
(3)
38%
62%
08/01
18:00
Stade Pontivy  
Les Herbiers
1
4
(0)
(2)
21%
79%
08/01
18:00
Dunkerque   
Auxerre  
2
3
(1)
(2)
40%
60%
08/01
18:00
Avoine OCC  
Vierzon FC   
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
08/01
15:30
La Châtaigneraie
Lorient
0
6
(0)
(2)
-
-
08/01
15:30
Belfort    
Olympique St Quentin   
3
1
(2)
(1)
41%
59%
08/01
15:30
Loon-Plage   
Reims   
0
7
(0)
(1)
31%
69%
08/01
15:30
Chamalières   
Bourges Foot 18  
1
0
(0)
(0)
52%
48%
08/01
15:30
Jura Sud Foot   
Ajaccio   
1
2
(0)
(1)
45%
55%
07/01
20:45
Bordeaux  
Rennes  
1
2
(1)
(1)
45%
55%
07/01
18:00
Monaco  
Rodez   
2
3
(2)
(1)
63%
37%
07/01
18:00
Le Puy Foot
Nice
1
0
(1)
(0)
38%
62%
07/01
18:00
Stade Plabennec  
Vannes     
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/01
18:00
Granville     
Niort  
0
3
(0)
(0)
40%
60%
07/01
18:00
Thaon     
Amiens SC    
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/01
18:00
Villerupt Thil     
Annecy  
1
6
(1)
(4)
-
-
07/01
18:00
Vire  
Nantes
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/01
15:30
Marseille
Hyères
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/01
15:30
Avranches
Brest
0
2
(0)
(0)
54%
46%
07/01
15:30
Linas-Montlhery  
Lens
0
2
(0)
(0)
33%
67%
07/01
15:30
Strasbourg Koenigshoffen
Clermont
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/01
15:30
Lyon
Metz
2
1
(0)
(0)
65%
35%
07/01
13:00
Grasse
La Tamponnaise  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/01
13:00
Évreux    
Bastia   
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/01
21:00
Châteauroux
PSG
1
3
(1)
(1)
37%
63%
06/01
18:00
Grenoble Foot 38    
Nîmes    
1
0
(0)
(0)
44%
56%
06/01
18:00
Pau
Montpellier
2
1
(1)
(0)
35%
65%
06/01
18:00
Paris FC  
Valenciennes   
3
1
(1)
(1)
49%
51%
06/01
18:00
Strasbourg
Angers
0
1
(0)
(0)
53%
47%
20/11
15:00
Marcq en Baroeul
St Quentin
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/11
15:00
St Esteve Perpignan
Hyeres
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/11
15:00
Tamponnaise
Aubervilliers
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/11
15:00
Olympique Marcquois
Olympique St Quentin
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/11
14:30
Saint-Estève Perpignan
Hyères
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/11
15:00
La Tamponnaise
Aubervilliers
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/11
14:00
Plouvorn
Vannes
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/11
14:00
Marcoussis Nozay
Vierzon FC
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/11
14:00
Strasbourg Koenigshoffen
Louhans Cuiseaux
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/11
14:00
Villerupt Thil
Reipertswiller
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/11
14:00
Plouvorn
Vannes
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/11
14:00
Strasbourg Koenigshoffen
Louhans-Cuiseaux
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/11
14:00
Villerupt Thil
Reipertswiller
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/11
14:00
Marcoussis Nozay
Vierzon FC
0
6
(0)
(4)
-
-
20/11
13:30
Pays de Cassel
JA Drancy
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/11
13:30
Reims Ste Anne
Wasquehal
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/11
13:30
Bellevue Nantes
Lannion
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/11
13:30
Bellevue Nantes
Lannion
0
1
(0)
(0)
33%
67%
20/11
13:30
Pays de Cassel
Drancy JA
1
1
(1)
(1)
%
%
20/11
13:30
Reims Sainte-Anne
Wasquehal
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
19/11
20:00
Trelissac
Bordeaux
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
20:00
Trélissac
Bordeaux
2
3
(2)
(0)
-
-
19/11
19:00
Chatellerault
Avoine
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
19:00
Lege Capferret
Chateauroux
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
19:00
Châtellerault
Avoine OCC
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/11
19:00
Lège-Cap-Ferret
Châteauroux
1
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
19/11
18:00
Ergue-Gaberic
Plabennec
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
18:00
Fougeres
Avranches
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
18:00
Bethune
Dunkerque
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
18:00
Onet Le Chateau
Grasse
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
18:00
Roche Saint-Genest
Rodez
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
18:00
Bourges 18
Saint-Pryve
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
18:00
Colomiers
Pau FC
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
18:00
Les Herbiers
Guingamp
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
18:00
Virois
Caen
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
18:00
Stade Béthunois
Dunkerque
0
4
(0)
(0)
41%
59%
19/11
18:00
Bourges Foot 18
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
1
1
(0)
(0)
77%
23%
19/11
18:00
Colomiers
Pau
0
1
(0)
(0)
55%
45%
19/11
18:00
Ergué-Gaberic
Stade Plabennec
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
19/11
18:00
US Fougères  
Avranches
0
1
(0)
(0)
46%
54%
19/11
18:00
Les Herbiers
Guingamp
2
2
(1)
(2)
51%
49%
19/11
18:00
Onet-le-Château
Grasse
0
1
(0)
(1)
50%
50%
19/11
18:00
Roche Saint-Genest
Rodez
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/12
20:00
Vire
Caen
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
19/11
17:00
EBBE
Aubagne
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
17:00
Alencon
Pontivyen
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
17:00
Thiers
Le Puy-en-Velay
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
17:00
Chamalieres
Macon
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
17:00
Thaon
Sochaux
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
17:00
Chambery
GFA74
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
17:00
Limonest
Jura Sud
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
17:00
Cosne
Paris FC
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
17:00
Amiens
Aiglon Lamentin
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
17:00
Epinal
Metz
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
17:00
Alençon
Stade Pontivy
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/11
17:00
Amiens SC
Aiglon
10
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
19/11
17:00
Chamalières
Mâcon
4
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/11
17:00
Chambéry
Rumilly Vallières
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
19/11
17:00
Union Cosnoise
Paris FC  
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/11
17:00
Boé Bon Encontre
Aubagne
1
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
19/11
17:00
Épinal
Metz
0
1
(0)
(0)
49%
51%
30/11
20:00
Jura Sud Foot
Limonest
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
19/11
17:00
Thaon  
Sochaux    
2
2
(0)
(1)
75%
25%
19/11
17:00
Thiers
Le Puy Foot
2
3
(0)
(1)
45%
55%
19/11
16:00
Haguenau
ASM Belfort
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
Haguenau
Belfort
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
19/11
15:30
Grand Santi
Evreux
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
15:30
Grand Santi
Évreux
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
19/11
15:00
Montauban
Nimes
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
15:00
Feignies-Aulnoye
Valenciennes
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
15:00
Grenoble
Villefranche
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
15:00
Feignies Aulnoye
Valenciennes
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/11
15:00
Grenoble Foot 38
Villefranche Beaujolais
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/11
15:00
Montauban TG   
Nîmes
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
19/11
14:30
Granville
L'Etoile
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
14:30
Orvault
Chataigneraie
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
14:30
Granville
Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau
6
0
(4)
(0)
56%
44%
19/11
14:30
Orvault SF
La Châtaigneraie
0
1
(0)
(0)
51%
49%
19/11
14:00
Oissel
Loon Plage
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
14:00
Oissel
Loon-Plage
1
1
(0)
(0)
44%
56%
19/11
13:30
Marnaval
Bastia
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:30
Linas-Montlhery
Paris 13 Atl.
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:30
Linas-Montlhery  
Paris 13 Atletico
2
1
(2)
(1)
38%
62%
19/11
13:30
Marnaval
Bastia
0
3
(0)
(0)
45%
55%
18/11
20:00
Bergerac
Niort
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/11
20:00
Bergerac
Niort
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/11
19:00
Lyon - La Duchere
Annecy
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/11
19:00
Lyon La Duchere
Annecy
2
3
(0)
(1)
61%
39%
« Livescore

France  Coupe de France

Summary

© 2023 BoltScore