06/12
00:30
Caesar Ridge
Garden City
-
-
-
-
-
-

F
00:50
La Guaira
Monagas
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

F
01:00
Caravel
Dakota
1
5
(1)
(2)
-
-

F
01:00
Diriangen
Managua FC
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

F
01:15
Cerrito  
Liverpool M.      
2
1
(0)
(0)
47%
53%

F
01:30
River Plate   
Defensa y Justicia   
2
3
(1)
(0)
64%
36%
06/12
23:15
Aldosivi
Argentinos Jrs
-
-
-
-
-
-

F
02:00
Atlas  
U.N.A.M.- Pumas    
0
1
(0)
(0)
40%
60%

F
02:00
Ind. del Valle    
Emelec    
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-

F
02:10
Cartagena       
Cortulua  
0
5
(0)
(1)
-
-
F
02:10
Chico
Leones     
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-

F
10:30
Cambodia  
Malaysia  
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
F
13:30
Laos    
Vietnam  
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-

F
11:00
Minyor Pernik
Hebar
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
F
13:00
Botev Plovdiv II
Dobrudzha    
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
F
13:00
Sozopol    
Levski Lom    
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
F
13:00
Etar     
Ludogorets II   
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-

F
11:00
Turgutluspor
Sakaryaspor
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
F
11:00
Kirklarelispor
Akhisarspor  
5
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
F
11:00
Sanliurfaspor
Pendikspor
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

F
11:00
Fatsa Belediyespor
Kahta
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-

F
11:00
Zaqatala
SumQayit 2
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
F
11:00
Gabala 2
Lokbatan
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
F
11:00
MOIK Baku
Kapaz
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-

P
13:00
Arsenal Tivat
Grbalj
-
-
-
-
-
-

06/12
13:00
Ethiopia Bunna
Mekelakeya
-
-
-
-
-
-
F
16:00
Jimma Aba Jifar
Bahir Dar Kenema
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-

F
13:00
IMT Novi Beograd
Buducnost Dobanovci
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
F
13:00
Zlatibor Cajetina
Kabel Novi Sad
7
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
F
13:00
Backa
Loznica
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
F
13:00
Graficar Beograd
Rad Beograd
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
F
15:00
Macva
Javor
1
4
(1)
(2)
-
-

F
13:20
Al Orubah
Al-Kawkab  
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
F
15:25
Al-Sahel
Al Kholood
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

F
13:30
Cherno More   
CSKA 1948 Sofia    
2
0
(1)
(0)
50%
50%
F
15:45
Arda    
Tsarsko Selo  
2
0
(2)
(0)
61%
39%

F
14:00
Ipswich U23
Charlton U23
3
3
(2)
(2)
-
-
F
14:30
Cardiff U23
Watford U23
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-

F
14:00
Crystal Palace U23   
West Ham U23  
2
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
53'
17:00
Stoke City U23
Southampton U23
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/12
19:00
Aston Villa U23
Birmingham U23
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/12
19:00
West Brom U23
Middlesbrough U23
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/12
20:00
Everton U23
Arsenal U23
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/12
20:00
Burnley U23
Nottingham U23
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/12
20:00
Newcastle Utd U23
Sunderland U23
-
-
-
-
-
-

F
14:00
Gorilla
Etincelles
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-

F
14:00
Radnik
Radnicki 1923
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
F
16:00
Cukaricki  
Kolubara    
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
13'
18:00
TSC Backa Topola
Radnicki Nis
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

06/12
14:00
Al Sadaqa
Al Ahly Benghazi
-
-
-
-
-
-
P
14:00
Al Ahly Tripoli
Al Madina
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/12
14:30
Al-Khmes
Asswehly
-
-
-
-
-
-
P
15:00
Al-Athad
Al-Ittihad
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/12
17:00
Al Hilal
Al Akhdar
-
-
-
-
-
-

F
14:00
Mbeya City
Dodoma Jiji
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

F
14:30
Urartu 2
BKMA 2
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-

S
10:00
Lubumbashi Sport
AS Vita Club
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/12
15:30
AC Rangers
Dauphins Noirs
-
-
-
-
-
-

F
15:00
Genoa U19  
Verona U19   
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-

F
15:00
Jamshedpur     
ATK Mohun Bagan   
2
1
(1)
(0)
37%
63%

F
16:00
Syria  
Mauritania   
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
F
16:00
Tunisia  
United Arab Emirates    
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/12
20:00
Oman
Bahrain
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/12
20:00
Qatar
Iraq
-
-
-
-
-
-

F
16:00
Leixoes U23
Vizela U23
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-

F
16:00
Zaragoza
Eibar   
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/12
18:15
Cartagena
Tenerife
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/12
21:00
Girona
Leganes
-
-
-
-
-
-

06/12
16:30
Petro Atletico
Sporting de Cabinda
-
-
-
-
-
-

83'
16:30
FC Arges
Gaz Metan Medias   
1
1
(1)
(1)
50%
50%
06/12
19:30
FC Botosani
Univ. Craiova
-
-
-
-
-
-

15'
18:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
H. Ironi Rishon
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

15'
18:00
Achnas
Apollon
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

14'
18:00
Istra 1961
Slaven Belupo
0
0
(0)
(0)
57%
43%

14'
18:00
Konyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
0
0
(0)
(0)
61%
39%
13'
18:00
Goztepe
Gaziantep
0
0
(0)
(0)
47%
53%

14'
18:00
Warta Poznan
Wisla
0
0
(0)
(0)
39%
61%

14'
18:00
Sandecja Nowy S.
Odra Opole
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

14'
18:00
Ankaragucu
Balikesirspor
0
0
(0)
(0)
61%
39%
13'
18:00
Menemenspor  
Keciorengucu
1
1
(1)
(1)
52%
48%

14'
18:00
Fredrikstad
KFUM Oslo
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

06/12
18:15
Chojniczanka
S. Rzeszow
-
-
-
-
-
-

06/12
18:30
Annecy
Chateauroux
-
-
-
-
-
-

06/12
18:30
Empoli
Udinese
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/12
20:45
Cagliari
Torino
-
-
-
-
-
-

06/12
18:30
Dnipro-1
Ch. Odessa
-
-
-
-
-
-

06/12
18:30
Lamia
Giannina
-
-
-
-
-
-

06/12
19:00
Burlades
Beti Kozkor
-
-
-
-
-
-

06/12
19:00
Mannheim
Wehen
-
-
-
-
-
-

06/12
19:00
Atlas W
Santos Laguna W
-
-
-
-
-
-

06/12
19:15
Hapoel Haifa
H. Beer Sheva
-
-
-
-
-
-

06/12
19:30
Eupen U21
Beerschot VA U21
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/12
19:30
Mouscron U21
Westerlo U21
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/12
19:30
St. Truiden U21
Leuven U21
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/12
20:00
Charleroi U21
St. Liege U21
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/12
19:30
Antwerp U21
Gent U21
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/12
19:30
Anderlecht U21
Mechelen U21
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/12
19:30
Waregem U21
Cercle B. U21
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/12
20:00
Deinze U21
RWDM U21
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/12
20:00
Lierse K. U21
Kortrijk U21
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/12
20:00
Seraing U21
Lommel SK U21
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/12
20:00
Virton U21
Royal Union SG U21
-
-
-
-
-
-

06/12
20:00
Jong Ajax
FC Emmen
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/12
20:00
Jong AZ
Excelsior
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/12
20:00
Jong PSV
Graafschap
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/12
20:00
Jong Utrecht
Den Haag
-
-
-
-
-
-

06/12
20:45
Boreham Wood
St. Albans
-
-
-
-
-
-

06/12
20:45
Niort
Toulouse
-
-
-
-
-
-

06/12
21:00
Almirante Brown
Barracas Central
-
-
-
-
-
-

06/12
21:00
Everton
Arsenal
-
-
-
-
-
-

06/12
21:00
Getafe
Ath Bilbao
-
-
-
-
-
-

06/12
21:00
Avellino
Bari
-
-
-
-
-
-

06/12
21:30
Imortal
Esperanca de Lagos
-
-
-
-
-
-

06/12
23:00
Athletico-PR
Palmeiras
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/12
23:00
Sao Paulo
Juventude
-
-
-
-
-
-

06/12
23:00
Villa Teresa
La Luz
-
-
-
-
-
-
Summary

© 2021 BoltScore