23/05
17:00
Korabi Peshkopi
Apolonia Fier
-
-
-
-
-
-

23/05
16:00
Progresso
CD Lunda Sul
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
16:00
Wiliete
Kabuscorp
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
16:00
Bravos do Maquis
Desportivo Huila
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
16:00
Sporting de Cabinda
Primeiro de Agosto
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
16:00
Academica
Cuando Cubango
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
16:00
C.R.D. Libolo
Petro Atletico
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
16:00
Sagrada
Caala
-
-
-
-
-
-

F
00:00
Dakota
Racing Club Aruba
2
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
F
02:00
La Fama
Britannia
1
4
(0)
(4)
-
-

23/05
19:00
Tirol
LASK
-
-
-
-
-
-

F
00:00
Brasiliense  
Atletico-MG
0
1
(0)
(1)
29%
71%

F
00:00
Athletico-PR   
Avai      
2
1
(2)
(0)
42%
58%

F
00:00
Paysandu PA
Volta Redonda
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-

23/05
23:00
ABPN Canaã
Jacobinense
-
-
-
-
-
-

23/05
01:30
Koinonia
Tigers Vancouver
-
-
-
-
-
-

24/05
01:00
Limache
San Antonio Unido
-
-
-
-
-
-

F
02:00
Nublense   
Curico Unido    
3
1
(1)
(1)
64%
36%

23/05
18:30
Barnechea
Deportes Temuco
-
-
-
-
-
-

F
02:00
Victory Boys
UNDEBA
1
1
-
-
-
-

23/05
19:00
Hvidovre IF
Helsingor
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
19:00
Fredericia
Horsens
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
19:00
Nykobing
Lyngby
-
-
-
-
-
-

23/05
18:30
Pharco
El Gouna
-
-
-
-
-
-

23/05
20:00
Wolves U23
Stoke City U23
-
-
-
-
-
-

23/05
20:45
Notts Co
Grimsby
-
-
-
-
-
-

23/05
18:00
Tulevik
Harju Jalgpallikooli
-
-
-
-
-
-

23/05
16:30
Belgium U17
Turkey U17
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
16:30
Spain U17
Serbia U17
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
19:00
Portugal U17
Denmark U17
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
19:00
Sweden U17
Scotland U17
-
-
-
-
-
-
F
02:00
St. Louis City 2   
Portland Timbers 2   
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
F
05:00
Colorado Rapids 2  
Tacoma Defiance     
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-

23/05
21:45
Klaksvik 2
NSI Runavik 2
-
-
-
-
-
-

23/05
17:00
HIFK
KuPS
-
-
-
-
-
-

23/05
18:30
Hawks
Brikama U.
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
20:30
Wallidan
Team Rhino
-
-
-
-
-
-

23/05
20:30
Hamburger SV
Hertha Berlin
-
-
-
-
-
-

23/05
17:00
Eleven Wonders
Hearts of Oak
-
-
-
-
-
-

23/05
02:00
Xinabajul
Mixco
-
-
-
-
-
-

23/05
20:00
ÍBV
Thór / KA
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
21:15
KR
Afturelding
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
21:15
Keflavík
Thróttur Reykjavík
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
22:15
Stjarnan
Selfoss
-
-
-
-
-
-

A
02:00
Cibao
Violette
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

23/05
18:00
Qatar U23
Jordan U23
-
-
-
-
-
-

23/05
20:45
Drogheda
Shamrock Rovers
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
20:45
Shelbourne
UC Dublin
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
20:45
Sligo Rovers
Derry City
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
20:45
St. Patricks
Bohemians
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
21:00
Finn Harps
Dundalk
-
-
-
-
-
-

F
09:00
Suwon FC W
Boeun Sangmu W
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
F
09:00
Sejong Sportstoto W
Hwacheon W
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
F
11:00
Incheon Hyundai Steel W
Gyeongju W
1
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
F
11:00
Changnyeong W
Seoul W
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-

23/05
17:30
Metta/LU
Riga FC
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
19:00
Super Nova
RFS
-
-
-
-
-
-

23/05
17:00
FK Panevezys 2
Zalgiris 2
-
-
-
-
-
-

23/05
19:00
Djoliba
Korofina
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
21:00
USFAS Bamako
Real Bamako
-
-
-
-
-
-

F
03:06
Pachuca    
Club America  
3
0
(2)
(0)
42%
58%

70'
14:00
Senja
Stromsgodset 2
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
26'
15:00
Haugesund 2
Viking 2
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/05
17:00
Aalesund 2
Floro
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
17:30
Randesund
Sarpsborg 08 2
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
18:00
IL Express
Fredrikstad 2
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
18:30
Hodd 2
Spjelkavik
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
19:00
Honefoss
Brumunddal
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
19:00
Raufoss 2
Lillehammer
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
19:00
Kolstad
Rosenborg 2
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
19:00
Brodd
Sola
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
20:15
Ready
Stabaek 2
-
-
-
-
-
-

28'
15:00
Odd 2
Sotra
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/05
17:00
Valerenga 2
Ull/Kisa
-
-
-
-
-
-

23/05
18:00
Grorud
Bryne
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
18:00
KFUM Oslo
Kongsvinger
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
18:00
Ranheim
Start
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
18:00
Sandnes
Mjondalen
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
18:00
Skeid
Stjordals Blink
-
-
-
-
-
-

23/05
21:00
River Plate
3 de Febrero
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
23:00
Sp. Luqueno
Martin Ledesma
-
-
-
-
-
-

F
01:00
Binacional   
Sport Huancayo   
1
0
(0)
(0)
51%
49%

F
14:30
United City
Kaya
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-

23/05
19:30
FC Arges
FC Voluntari
-
-
-
-
-
-
C
19:30
Sepsi
Botoşani
-
-
-
-
-
-

F
12:30
Gorilla
APR
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
5'
15:00
Kiyovu
Etoile de L'Est
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28'
15:00
Mukura Victory Sports
Gicumbi
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

23/05
20:00
Bisha
Al Draih
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
20:00
Al Adalh
Ohod
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
20:00
Al Jabalain
Al Jeel
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
20:00
Al Akhdoud
Al-Shoalah
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
20:00
Al-Nahda
Al Kholood
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
20:00
Al Qadisiya
Najran
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
20:00
Hajer
Jeddah
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
20:00
Al Wehda
Al Orubah
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
20:00
Al-Kawkab
Al Ain
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
20:00
Al Khaleej
Al-Sahel
-
-
-
-
-
-

23/05
20:45
St Johnstone
Inverness
-
-
-
-
-
-

23/05
16:00
Al-Khartoum
Ahli Khartoum
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
16:00
Al Shorta
Hilal El-Fasher
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
16:00
Al Wadi
Kober
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
16:00
Wad Nobawi
Al-Merreikh
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
19:15
Alamal Atbara
Hilal El Obied
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
19:15
Al-Hilal
Hay al-Arab
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
19:15
Al-Hilal Omdurman
Al-Ahly Merowe
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
19:15
Tuti
Ahli Shendi
-
-
-
-
-
-

23/05
19:00
Djurgarden W
Hammarby W
-
-
-
-
-
-

23/05
19:00
Sundsvall
Mjallby
-
-
-
-
-
-

23/05
19:00
Orebro
AFC Eskilstuna
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
19:00
Halmstad
Brommapojkarna
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
19:00
Norrby
Utsiktens
-
-
-
-
-
-

23/05
18:00
Dodoma Jiji
Namungo
-
-
-
-
-
-

23/05
19:00
Fethiyespor
Icel
-
-
-
-
-
-

F
00:00
Project 51O
Central Valley Fuego 2
4
1
-
-
-
-
28/05
04:00
Lane United
Capital
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
00:30
Morris Elite
Manhattan
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
01:00
Cedar Stars Rush
FC Motown II
-
-
-
-
-
-
F
01:00
Long Island
Morris Elite
5
0
(5)
(0)
-
-
F
01:30
Patuxent
Northern Virginia
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
F
02:00
LA Parish
Louisiana
2
9
(0)
(0)
-
-
F
02:00
Chicago United
Chicago City
3
3
(1)
(1)
-
-

23/05
16:00
Lok. Tashkent
Pakhtakor
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
16:00
Qizilqum
Termez Surkhon
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/05
16:00
Din. Samarkand
AGMK
-
-
-
-
-
-
Summary

© 2022 BoltScore