« Livescore

Belgium  Cup

21/09
20:00
Bocholt
Deinze
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/09
16:00
Aalst
Westerlo
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
16:00
URSL Vise
Beveren
-
-
-
-
-
-
28/08
16:00
Cappellen
Heist
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
25/09
16:00
Knokke
Beerschot VA
-
-
-
-
-
-
24/09
20:00
Lierse K.
KRC Mechelen
5
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/08
16:00
Lokeren-Temse
Tempo Overijse
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/08
16:00
Meux
Sporting Hasselt
4
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/09
19:30
RWDM 47
Oudenaarde
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/08
16:00
Patro Eisden
Westhoek
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
24/09
20:00
Lommel SK
RAAL La Louviere
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/09
19:30
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
RFC Seraing
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/09
20:00
Dessel
Virton
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/09
19:30
Dender
Dikkelvenne
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/08
15:00
Francs Borains
Rupel Boom
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/08
20:00
Thes Sport
Hoogstraten
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
23/08
19:30
Union Namur
Excelsior Virton
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/08
18:00
Lille
Heist
2
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
20/08
20:00
Meux
Perwez
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/08
16:00
Weerstand Koersel
Rupel Boom
1
5
(0)
(4)
-
-
20/08
19:00
Thes Sport
Ostiches
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/08
16:00
Oudenaarde
VW Hamme
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/08
16:00
Eendracht Aalst
Wezel
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/08
19:30
City Pirates Antwerpen
Dikkelvenne
1
2
-
-
-
-
21/08
16:00
JS Fizoise
Dessel Sport
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/08
19:30
Francs Borains
Olsa Brakel
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
21/08
16:00
Knokke
Houtvenne
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/08
15:00
Linden
Cappellen
2
3
-
-
-
-
20/08
19:30
Ninove
Bocholt
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/08
19:00
Liège
Tempo Overijse
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/08
16:00
Patro Eisden
Ganshoren
3
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/08
16:00
Sparta Petegem
Racing Mechelen
2
4
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/08
16:00
RAAL La Louvière
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
21/08
16:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Onhaye
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
21/08
16:00
Sporting Hasselt
Gullegem
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/08
19:00
Tubize
Hoogstraten
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
21/08
16:00
URSL Visé
Binche
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/08
16:00
Wellen
Lokeren-Temse
2
3
(1)
(3)
-
-
21/08
16:00
Westhoek
Jong Lede
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/08
19:30
Dender
Jette
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/08
20:00
Dender
RFC Wetteren
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/08
16:00
Excelsior Virton
Arquet
9
1
(5)
(0)
-
-
13/08
18:30
Hades
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/08
19:30
City Pirates Antwerpen
Olympic Charleroi
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/08
19:30
Francs Borains
Merelbeke
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/08
18:00
Bocholt
Entité Manageoise
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/08
19:30
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
Zwarte Leeuw
2
0
-
-
-
-
14/08
16:00
Mariekerke Branst
Wellen
1
7
(0)
(5)
-
-
14/08
18:00
Onhaye
Beringen
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/08
16:00
Mormont
Hoogstraten
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/08
19:30
Oudenaarde
Berlare
2
0
-
-
-
-
14/08
19:30
Dessel Sport
Wielsbeke
7
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
14/08
16:00
Eendracht Aalst
Mandel United
8
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
14/08
15:00
Avanti
Linden
1
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/08
16:00
Biesme
VW Hamme
0
2
-
-
-
-
14/08
16:00
Binche
Olympia Wijgmaal
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/08
18:00
Deerlijk Sport
Tempo Overijse
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/08
16:00
Diegem Sport
Rupel Boom
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/08
16:00
Dikkelvenne
Herstal
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/08
16:00
JS Fizoise
Roeselare Daisel
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
14/08
16:00
Gullegem
Witgoor Sport
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/08
18:00
Heist
Achel
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
13/08
19:00
Hombourg
Jong Lede
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/08
20:00
Berchem Sport
Patro Eisden
1
7
-
-
-
-
14/08
16:00
Knokke
Geel
3
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
14/08
16:00
Racing Mechelen
Drongen
6
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
13/08
20:00
Sint-Lenaarts
Cappellen
2
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/08
16:00
Lokeren-Temse
RAEC Mons
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/08
16:00
Londerzeel
RAAL La Louvière
2
4
(2)
(1)
-
-
13/08
20:00
Union Namur
Tongeren
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/08
19:30
Ninove
Couvin-Mariembourg
3
1
-
-
-
-
13/08
19:30
Fenixx BeigHum
Sparta Petegem
0
2
-
-
-
-
13/08
19:30
Ostiches
Acren-Lessines
2
0
-
-
-
-
14/08
16:00
Erpe-Mere United
Lille
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/08
16:00
Sporting Hasselt
Union Bossière Gembloux
7
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
14/08
16:00
Raeren-Eynatten
Tubize
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/08
16:00
Ranst
Houtvenne
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
13/08
20:00
Rebecq
Meux
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/08
16:00
Gosselies Sports
Wezel
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
13/08
20:00
Sprimont
Thes Sport
1
3
-
-
-
-
13/08
20:30
Tienen
Perwez
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/08
16:00
Trois-Ponts
Jette
1
6
(1)
(3)
-
-
14/08
16:00
Verlaine
Liège
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
14/08
16:00
Waremme
Ganshoren
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
15/08
19:00
Weerstand Koersel
Belisia Bilzen
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/08
16:00
Westhoek
Habay-la-Neuve
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/08
16:00
Zelzate
Olsa Brakel
3
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/08
18:00
URSL Visé
Harelbeke
3
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/08
18:00
Perwez
Wallonne Ciney
2
0
-
-
-
-
07/08
17:00
Jodoigne
Herstal
2
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
06/08
18:00
Hombourg
Hamoir
3
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Rebecq
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Schriek
Biesme
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Erpe-Mere United
JSM Roselies
2
0
-
-
-
-
07/08
16:00
Trois-Ponts
RAEC Mons II
3
1
-
-
-
-
07/08
16:00
Fenixx BeigHum
Huy
2
0
-
-
-
-
07/08
16:00
Standaard Meerbeek
Union Bossière Gembloux
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Olympia Wijgmaal
RAS Monceau
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Onhaye
Sporting Kampenhout
4
1
-
-
-
-
07/08
16:00
Tubize
US d'Ophain
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Diegem Sport
Longlier
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Berchem Sport
RES Durbuy
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Latem
Houtvenne
1
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Achel
Stockay-Warfusée
5
2
(3)
(2)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Binche
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Entité Manageoise
KFC Turnhout
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Jette
Svelta Melsele
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
07/08
16:00
La Louvière Centre
Roeselare Daisel
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Lokeren-Temse
Nijlen
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
07/08
15:00
Eendracht Termien
Tongeren
2
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Eendracht Aalst
Anzegem
5
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Weerstand Koersel
FC Lebbeke
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Acren-Lessines
Malmundaria
4
1
(4)
(0)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Aische
Jong Lede
2
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Geel
Eendracht Aalter
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/08
16:00
Aywaille
Harelbeke
1
2
-
-
-
-
07/08
16:00
Gullegem
Berlaar-Heikant
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Berlare
Ardennen
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Sassport Boezinge
Westhoek
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
07/08
16:00
City Pirates Antwerpen
Rochefort
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Destelbergen
Merelbeke
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Dikkelvenne
Eendracht Wervik
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/08
16:00
JS Fizoise
Rhodienne-De Hoek
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Ganshoren
Léopold
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Geraardsbergen
Ranst
3
5
(1)
(2)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Grand-Leez
Arquet
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Hades
Union Lasne-Ohain
4
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Heide Hasselt
Couvin-Mariembourg
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Kalfort Puursica
Bocholt
0
6
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/08
16:00
KRC Gent
Ostiches
3
4
(2)
(3)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Sint-Lenaarts
Denderhoutem
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Lille
Arlon
3
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
Stade Bierbeek
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Meux
Belœil
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Mormont
Sparta Heestert
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Olsa Brakel
Sporting Club Jemappes
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Oostkamp
Mariekerke Branst
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Oudenaarde
Jeunesse Tamines
3
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Pepingen-Halle
RAEC Mons
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Raeren-Eynatten
Grez-Doiceau
7
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
07/08
16:00
KBSK Retie
Deerlijk Sport
0
2
-
-
-
-
07/08
16:00
Richelle United
Wezel
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Gosselies Sports
Anderlues
6
3
(2)
(2)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Sprimont
Excelsior Mariakerke
9
1
(5)
(1)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Stade Disonais
VW Hamme
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Stade Everois
Belisia Bilzen
1
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Verlaine
Sart-Lez-Spa
4
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Waremme
Vaux-Noville
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Warnant
Habay-la-Neuve
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Wellen
Elsautoise
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/08
16:00
RFC Wetteren
Kleit Maldegem
6
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
06/08
19:00
Wevelgem City
Tempo Overijse
3
4
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Zelzate
Racing Waregem
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/08
16:00
Zepperen-Brustem
Drongen
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
06/08
20:00
Zwarte Leeuw
Solières Sport
2
1
-
-
-
-
07/08
15:00
Cappellen
Torpedo Hasselt
1
0
-
-
-
-
07/08
15:00
Diksmuide
Avanti
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/08
15:00
HO Kalken
Wielsbeke
3
4
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/08
15:00
Torhout
Witgoor Sport
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/08
14:00
Linden
La Calamine
3
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/08
20:00
Racing Mechelen
Betekom
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/08
20:00
Union Namur
Crossing Schaerbeek
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/08
19:30
Beringen
Elene-Grotenberge
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/08
19:30
Londerzeel
Condruzien
9
0
-
-
-
-
06/08
19:30
Rumbeke
Sparta Petegem
0
3
-
-
-
-
07/08
16:00
Marloie Sport
Sporting Hasselt
0
1
-
-
-
-
31/07
18:00
Stade Bierbeek
RWL Sport
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/07
16:30
Perwez
Montignies II
9
1
(4)
(1)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Lokeren Doorslaar
Jong Lede
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Sprimont
Eendracht Louwel
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Sparta Heestert
Vamos Zandvoorde
7
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Excelsior Mariakerke
Oppuurs
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Varsenare
Anzegem
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Kalfort Puursica
Toekomst Relegem
7
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Denderhoutem
Dendermonde
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Ardennen
Anvaing
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
31/07
16:00
RAC Saint-Mard
Marloie Sport
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Malmundaria
US Givry
5
0
-
-
-
-
31/07
16:00
Onhaye
Loyers
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/07
16:00
RAS Monceau
Gerpinnes
7
1
(4)
(1)
-
-
31/07
16:00
US d'Ophain
Voorde Appelterre
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Wevelgem City
SC Zonnebeke
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Jeunesse Tamines
ES de la Molignée
5
0
-
-
-
-
31/07
15:00
Spy
Aische
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
31/07
16:00
K. Kontich
Ranst
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Braine
Belœil
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/07
16:00
FC Vilvoorde
Stade Everois
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Montignies
JS Fizoise
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Libramont
Condruzien
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Avanti
Eendracht Zele
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Fenixx BeigHum
Herk
2
1
-
-
-
-
31/07
16:00
SK Oetingen
Geraardsbergen
1
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Poesele
Kleit Maldegem
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Destelbergen
St-Joris Sleidinge
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Léopold
Herselt
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/07
19:00
Zepperen-Brustem
Montegnée
2
1
-
-
-
-
31/07
16:00
Union Lasne-Ohain
Rapid Symphorinois
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Rumbeke
Blankenberge
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Torpedo Hasselt
Schoonbeek-Beverst
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Nielse II
Elene-Grotenberge
1
7
-
-
-
-
31/07
16:00
Lendelede Sport
Eendracht Wervik
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/07
16:00
RESC Houffaloise
Rochefort
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Jodoigne
Stockel
4
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
31/07
16:00
RAEC Mons
RU Rixensartoise
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Sart-Lez-Spa
KMR Biesen
5
0
-
-
-
-
31/07
16:00
Munkzwalm
Drongen
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Eendracht Aalter
Club Roeselare
3
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Wielsbeke
Lauwe
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Arlon
Aubange
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Diest
KBSK Retie
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Wellen
Oreye Union
11
0
(8)
(0)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Latem
Eeklo Meetjesland
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Linden
Eppegem
5
1
(4)
(1)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Mormont
Sartoise
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Chevetogne
Habay-la-Neuve
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Arquet
Ransart
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Anderlues
Rapid Symphorinois II
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Eendracht Hekelgem
VW Hamme
0
1
-
-
-
-
31/07
16:00
Huy
AC Lustin
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/07
18:00
RAEC Mons II
BX Brussels
2
0
-
-
-
-
31/07
16:00
Ecaussinnes
Sporting Club Jemappes
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/07
16:00
STA Genk
Herstal
0
10
(0)
(5)
-
-
31/07
16:00
FC Eupen II
Aywaille
0
7
(0)
(3)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Ster-Francorchamps
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
2
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Olympic Namur
Grand-Leez
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Tempo Overijse
FC Schaerbeek
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Tournai
Deerlijk Sport
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Grembergen
Mariekerke Branst
1
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Betekom
Grimbergen
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Excelsior Zedelgem
Racing Waregem
2
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Trois-Ponts
Ethe Belmont
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Biesme
Wallonia Thisnes
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/07
16:00
WS Schorvoort
Witgoor Sport
1
5
(0)
(1)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Sporting Kampenhout
Crossing Vissenaken
4
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Beringen
Sparta Lille
4
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Grez-Doiceau
Wolvertem Merchtem
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Ostiches
Soignies Sports
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Hombourg
Zonhoven United
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Heide Hasselt
Neeroeteren
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Richelle United
Groen Star Bree-Beek
6
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Esperanza Pelt
Elsautoise
2
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Houtvenne
De Kempen
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Nismes
Union Bossière Gembloux
0
6
-
-
-
-
31/07
16:00
JSM Roselies
Huccorgne
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Crossing Schaerbeek
Wambeek-Ternat
1
0
-
-
-
-
31/07
16:00
Standaard Meerbeek
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
2
1
-
-
-
-
30/07
19:30
Racing Peer
Achel
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Raeren-Eynatten
Hoeselt
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/07
15:00
Liedekerke
HO Kalken
1
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Couvin-Mariembourg
Huy II
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Sassport Boezinge
Lissewege
8
0
(5)
(0)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Rhodienne-De Hoek
RAFC Cuesmes
9
0
(6)
(0)
-
-
31/07
16:00
Royal Wavre-Limal
Schriek
0
3
-
-
-
-
30/07
19:00
Vaux-Noville
Meix-Devant-Virton
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/07
20:00
Wallonne Ciney
Messancy
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/07
20:00
Wezel
Lutlommel
6
0
-
-
-
-
30/07
20:00
Weerstand Koersel
Berchem Sport II
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/07
19:30
Zwarte Leeuw
Antonia
3
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
30/07
19:30
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
Eendracht Winnik
4
0
-
-
-
-
30/07
19:30
De Kempen II
Berlaar-Heikant
0
2
-
-
-
-
30/07
19:30
La Calamine
Aubel
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/07
19:30
Olympia Wijgmaal
VS Kortenaken
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
30/07
19:30
Le Roeulx
Entité Manageoise
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/07
19:30
Berlare
Zingem
4
3
(1)
(3)
-
-
30/07
19:00
Ternesse
Svelta Melsele
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/07
19:00
Villers-La-Ville
Gosselies Sports
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/07
19:00
Vlijtingen
Eendracht Termien
0
4
-
-
-
-
30/07
18:30
Wijnegem
Nijlen
0
3
-
-
-
-
30/07
18:30
Punt-Larum
Sint-Lenaarts
0
8
(0)
(6)
-
-
30/07
18:30
Roeselare Daisel
RC Lauwe
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/07
18:00
Geel
Eendracht Zoersel
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
30/07
17:00
Etoilés Ére-Allain
Diksmuide
0
5
(0)
(2)
-
-
29/07
20:00
Bastogne
RES Durbuy
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
29/07
20:00
RUS Assenois
Longlier
0
1
-
-
-
-
24/07
18:00
Hoeselt
Bressoux
11
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
24/07
16:00
Jabbeke
Sassport Boezinge
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/07
16:00
Saint-Vith
Vaux-Noville
0
5
-
-
-
-
24/07
16:00
Schriek
VC Groot Dilbeek
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
24/07
16:00
SK Sint-Niklaas
Liedekerke
2
5
(0)
(2)
-
-
24/07
16:00
Huy II
Chastre
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/07
16:00
Nielse
Racing Peer
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/07
16:00
Rhodienne-De Hoek
Waterloo
2
0
-
-
-
-
« Livescore

Belgium  Cup

Summary

© 2022 BoltScore