« Livescore

Sweden  Division 2

02/10
17:00
Varmbols
Trosa-Vagnharads
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
02/10
16:00
Assyriska FF
Sleipner
7
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Angered
Vanersborgs FK
4
0
-
-
-
-
02/10
15:00
Jarfalla
Osteraker IFK
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/10
14:00
Mjolby AI FF
Grebbestad
4
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
02/10
14:00
Saffle SK
Yxhults IK
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/10
14:00
Torslanda
Eskilsminne
0
1
-
-
-
-
02/10
14:00
Sandvikens AIK
Ragsved
2
1
-
-
-
-
02/10
14:00
Arameisk-Syrianska
Karlbergs
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
01/10
16:00
Nyköping
IFK Eskilstuna
5
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
01/10
15:00
Herrestads
Gauthiod
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/10
15:00
Räppe
Eslov
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/10
15:00
Sandviks
IFK Östersund
4
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
01/10
15:00
IFK Luleå
Gottne
4
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
01/10
15:00
Forsbacka
Stocksund
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/10
14:00
Kumla
Lidköping
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
01/10
14:00
Karlslund
Nordvärmland
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
01/10
14:00
IFK Hässleholm
Högsby
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/10
14:00
Ariana
Berga
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/10
14:00
Nosaby
Österlen
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/10
14:00
Boden
Bergnäsets
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/10
14:00
Friska Viljor
Sund
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
01/10
14:00
Skellefteå
Umeå FC Akademi
4
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
01/10
14:00
Husqvarna
Astrio
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
01/10
14:00
Skiljebo
Kungsängen
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/10
14:00
Akropolis
Uppsala
-
-
-
-
-
-
01/10
14:00
Enskede
United Nordic
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
01/10
14:00
Huddinge
Lidingö
2
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
01/10
14:00
Smedby
Syrianska
3
5
(1)
(2)
-
-
01/10
13:30
Ullared
Hittarp
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/10
13:30
Sävedalen
Tölö
6
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
01/10
13:00
Ahlafors
Stenungsund
3
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
01/10
13:00
Älgarna
Kiruna FF
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
01/10
13:00
Assyriska BK
Höganäs
3
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/10
12:30
Hudiksvall
Gute
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
01/10
12:00
Ytterhogdal
Storfors
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
30/09
19:00
Balkan
Rosengård
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/09
19:00
Karlskrona
Asarum
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/09
19:00
Kristianstad
Hässleholms IF
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/09
19:00
Onsala
Varbergs GIF
4
4
(3)
(1)
-
-
30/09
19:00
Landvetter IS
Västra Frölunda
0
1
-
-
-
-
29/09
19:00
Kvarnsveden
Korsnäs
3
2
-
-
-
-

25/09
17:00
Värmbols
IFK Eskilstuna
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
25/09
16:00
Onsala
Assyriska BK
3
1
-
-
-
-
25/09
15:00
Kristianstad
Asarum
1
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
25/09
15:00
Stocksund
IFK Österåker
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/09
15:00
Järfälla
Kvarnsveden
6
0
-
-
-
-
25/09
14:00
Yxhult
Vänersborgs FK
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/09
14:00
Gauthiod
Nordvärmland
5
2
-
-
-
-
25/09
14:00
Karlskrona
Högsby
5
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
25/09
14:00
Österlen
Rosengård
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
25/09
14:00
Smedby
Sleipner
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/09
14:00
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
United Nordic
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
25/09
13:00
Gute
Uppsala
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Tölö
Varbergs GIF
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Nyköping
Karlberg
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/09
15:00
Herrestads
Stenungsund
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/09
15:00
Räppe
Ariana
2
4
(2)
(3)
-
-
24/09
15:00
Ytterhogdal
Gottne
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/09
15:00
Forsbacka
Rågsved
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
24/09
14:00
Grebbestad
Lidköping
3
6
(1)
(2)
-
-
24/09
14:00
Angered BK
Ahlafors
1
5
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/09
14:00
Säffle SK
Mjölby
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/09
14:00
Nosaby
Berga
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
24/09
14:00
Friska Viljor
Boden
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
14:00
Älgarna
Sandviks
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
24/09
14:00
Skellefteå
Bergnäsets
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
14:00
Västra Frölunda
Eskilsminne
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/09
14:00
Skiljebo
Sandvikens AIK
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/09
14:00
Akropolis
Korsnäs
-
-
-
-
-
-
24/09
14:00
Hudiksvall
Kungsängen
1
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/09
14:00
Enskede
Assyriska
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
24/09
14:00
Huddinge
Arameiska / Syrianska
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/09
14:00
Syrianska
Lidingö
3
3
(3)
(1)
-
-
24/09
13:30
Sävedalen
Astrio
2
5
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/09
13:00
Balkan
IFK Hässleholm
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
13:00
IFK Luleå
IFK Östersund
2
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/09
13:00
Umeå FC Akademi
Kiruna FF
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/09
13:00
Landvetter IS
Höganäs
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
24/09
12:00
Storfors
Sund
6
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
23/09
20:00
Torslanda
Ullared
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/09
19:30
Husqvarna
Hittarp
2
0
-
-
-
-
23/09
19:00
Karlslund
Kumla
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
23/09
19:00
Hässleholms IF
Eslov
2
0
-
-
-
-

18/09
18:00
IFK Eskilstuna
Syrianska
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
17:00
Assyriska
Värmbols
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Lidköping
Karlslund
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Mjölby
Gauthiod
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Vänersborgs FK
Herrestads
3
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Högsby
Balkan
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
14:00
Rosengård
Hässleholms IF
3
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
18/09
14:00
Uppsala
Stocksund
3
6
(1)
(4)
-
-
18/09
14:00
Korsnäs
Järfälla
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/09
13:00
Hittarp
Torslanda
4
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
00:00
Rågsved
Akropolis
-
-
-
-
-
-
17/09
17:00
United Nordic
Smedby
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
17/09
16:30
Lidingö
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
3
3
-
-
-
-
17/09
16:00
Kvarnsveden
Skiljebo
2
1
-
-
-
-
17/09
16:00
Karlberg
Huddinge
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
15:00
Nordvärmland
Yxhult
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
17/09
15:00
Sandviks
Friska Viljor
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
15:00
Bergnäsets
IFK Luleå
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
17/09
14:00
Kumla
Angered BK
2
5
(1)
(2)
-
-
17/09
14:00
Ahlafors
Säffle SK
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/09
14:00
IFK Hässleholm
Räppe
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
14:00
Ariana
Kristianstad
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
17/09
14:00
Asarum
Österlen
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/09
14:00
Berga
Karlskrona
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/09
14:00
Gottne
Umeå FC Akademi
8
1
(5)
(0)
-
-
17/09
14:00
Kiruna FF
Storfors
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/09
14:00
Astrio
Västra Frölunda
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/09
14:00
Eskilsminne
Tölö
4
0
-
-
-
-
17/09
14:00
IFK Österåker
Hudiksvall
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
17/09
14:00
Kungsängen
Forsbacka
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
13:30
Ullared
Onsala
0
4
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
13:00
Stenungsund
Grebbestad
2
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/09
13:00
IFK Östersund
Älgarna
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
17/09
13:00
Boden
Ytterhogdal
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
17/09
13:00
Sund
Skellefteå
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/09
13:00
Höganäs
Husqvarna
2
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
17/09
13:00
Sandvikens AIK
Gute
5
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
16/09
19:30
Sleipner
Nyköping
0
4
-
-
-
-
16/09
19:00
Eslov
Nosaby
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/09
19:00
Assyriska BK
Sävedalen
0
2
-
-
-
-
15/09
19:30
Varbergs GIF
Landvetter IS
0
1
-
-
-
-
14/09
19:30
Arameiska / Syrianska
Enskede
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-

11/09
17:00
Assyriska
Huddinge
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
11/09
16:00
Rågsved
Hudiksvall
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Räppe
Kristianstad
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
11/09
14:00
Nordvärmland
Mjölby
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/09
14:00
Högsby
Nosaby
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/09
14:00
Ariana
Balkan
2
3
(1)
(3)
-
-
11/09
14:00
Korsnäs
Forsbacka
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/09
14:00
Kumla
Grebbestad
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/09
13:30
Ullared
Husqvarna
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/09
13:00
IFK Östersund
Skellefteå
1
1
-
-
-
-
11/09
13:00
Höganäs
Tölö
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/09
13:00
Enskede
Värmbols
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/09
12:30
Kungsängen
Stocksund
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
10/09
17:00
United Nordic
Syrianska
2
1
-
-
-
-
10/09
16:30
Boden
Älgarna
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
10/09
16:30
Lidingö
IFK Eskilstuna
3
4
-
-
-
-
10/09
15:30
Sandvikens AIK
Järfälla
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/09
15:00
Sandviks
IFK Luleå
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/09
15:00
Hittarp
Landvetter IS
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/09
15:00
Skiljebo
Gute
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/09
15:00
Lidköping
Herrestads
4
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
10/09
14:00
Angered BK
Säffle SK
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/09
14:00
IFK Hässleholm
Karlskrona
0
3
-
-
-
-
10/09
14:00
Rosengård
Asarum
5
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
10/09
14:00
Berga
Hässleholms IF
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/09
14:00
Friska Viljor
Ytterhogdal
6
3
(3)
(2)
-
-
10/09
14:00
Sund
Umeå FC Akademi
2
0
-
-
-
-
10/09
14:00
Eskilsminne
Astrio
0
1
-
-
-
-
10/09
14:00
Kvarnsveden
Akropolis
-
-
-
-
-
-
10/09
14:00
IFK Österåker
Uppsala
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/09
14:00
Karlberg
Smedby
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/09
14:00
Arameiska / Syrianska
Nyköping
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/09
14:00
Ahlafors
Karlslund
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
10/09
13:00
Stenungsund
Yxhult
1
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
10/09
13:00
Onsala
Sävedalen
3
0
-
-
-
-
10/09
12:00
Kiruna FF
Gottne
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/09
19:30
Vänersborgs FK
Gauthiod
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/09
19:30
Sleipner
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
5
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/09
19:00
Eslov
Österlen
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/09
19:00
Assyriska BK
Torslanda
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
08/09
19:30
Varbergs GIF
Västra Frölunda
3
3
-
-
-
-
08/09
19:00
Bergnäsets
Storfors
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-

05/09
19:00
IFK Luleå
Boden
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/09
17:00
Värmbols
Lidingö
1
6
(1)
(3)
-
-
04/09
16:00
Nyköping
Assyriska
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Kristianstad
Rosengård
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Stocksund
Rågsved
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Järfälla
Skiljebo
6
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Herrestads
Kumla
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/09
14:00
Hässleholms IF
Högsby
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/09
14:00
Asarum
Eslov
1
4
-
-
-
-
04/09
14:00
Husqvarna
Assyriska BK
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/09
14:00
Uppsala
Kungsängen
3
6
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/09
14:00
Hudiksvall
Korsnäs
3
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
04/09
14:00
Huddinge
Enskede
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/09
14:00
Karlslund
Angered BK
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/09
13:00
Storfors
IFK Östersund
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/09
13:00
Västra Frölunda
Höganäs
4
1
-
-
-
-
03/09
17:00
Gute
IFK Österåker
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Österlen
Berga
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Tölö
Hittarp
0
3
-
-
-
-
03/09
15:00
Yxhult
Lidköping
1
4
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/09
15:00
Mjölby
Vänersborgs FK
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/09
15:00
Forsbacka
Kvarnsveden
0
4
-
-
-
-
03/09
15:00
Gottne
Sund
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/09
15:00
Smedby
Arameiska / Syrianska
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/09
14:00
Grebbestad
Ahlafors
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
03/09
14:00
Gauthiod
Stenungsund
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/09
14:00
Akropolis
Sandvikens AIK
-
-
-
-
-
-
03/09
14:00
Skellefteå
Sandviks
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
14:00
Umeå FC Akademi
Bergnäsets
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/09
14:00
Karlskrona
Ariana
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
03/09
14:00
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
Karlberg
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
14:00
Syrianska
Sleipner
1
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
14:00
IFK Eskilstuna
United Nordic
1
4
(1)
(3)
-
-
03/09
14:00
Astrio
Varbergs GIF
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/09
14:00
Sävedalen
Eskilsminne
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/09
13:00
Ytterhogdal
Kiruna FF
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
13:00
Balkan
Räppe
2
1
-
-
-
-
03/09
13:00
Torslanda
Onsala
3
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
02/09
20:00
Landvetter IS
Ullared
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/09
19:00
Älgarna
Friska Viljor
3
4
(2)
(1)
-
-
02/09
18:15
Nosaby
IFK Hässleholm
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/09
18:00
Säffle SK
Nordvärmland
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-

28/08
17:00
Assyriska
Smedby
4
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/08
16:00
Balkan
Kristianstad
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/08
16:00
Rågsved
Uppsala
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
28/08
15:00
Räppe
Karlskrona
3
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
28/08
14:00
Ariana
Nosaby
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/08
14:00
Korsnäs
Stocksund
1
2
-
-
-
-
28/08
14:00
United Nordic
Lidingö
4
1
-
-
-
-
28/08
14:00
Karlslund
Säffle SK
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/08
13:30
Ullared
Tölö
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
28/08
13:00
Hittarp
Västra Frölunda
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/08
16:00
Högsby
Österlen
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/08
16:00
IFK Östersund
Umeå FC Akademi
4
0
-
-
-
-
27/08
16:00
Kvarnsveden
Hudiksvall
0
4
-
-
-
-
27/08
16:00
Arameiska / Syrianska
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
1
1
-
-
-
-
27/08
16:00
Vänersborgs FK
Nordvärmland
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/08
15:00
Sandviks
Storfors
1
5
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/08
15:00
Bergnäsets
Gottne
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/08
15:00
Järfälla
Gute
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/08
15:00
Lidköping
Gauthiod
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/08
14:00
Eslov
Rosengård
0
2
-
-
-
-
27/08
14:00
Berga
Asarum
4
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/08
14:00
Boden
Skellefteå
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/08
14:00
Friska Viljor
IFK Luleå
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/08
14:00
Älgarna
Ytterhogdal
2
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/08
14:00
Torslanda
Sävedalen
3
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
27/08
14:00
Skiljebo
Akropolis
-
-
-
-
-
-
27/08
14:00
Karlberg
Syrianska
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/08
14:00
Huddinge
Värmbols
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
27/08
14:00
Angered BK
Grebbestad
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/08
13:00
Sund
Kiruna FF
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/08
13:00
Onsala
Husqvarna
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/08
13:00
Höganäs
Astrio
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/08
13:00
Enskede
Nyköping
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/08
13:00
Stenungsund
Mjölby
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
26/08
19:30
Kungsängen
IFK Österåker
1
5
(0)
(2)
-
-
26/08
19:30
Sandvikens AIK
Forsbacka
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/08
19:30
Sleipner
IFK Eskilstuna
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/08
19:00
IFK Hässleholm
Hässleholms IF
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
26/08
19:00
Assyriska BK
Landvetter IS
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/08
19:00
Kumla
Yxhult
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/08
18:45
Ahlafors
Herrestads
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/08
19:30
Varbergs GIF
Eskilsminne
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-

21/08
17:00
IFK Österåker
Rågsved
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/08
17:00
Syrianska
Arameiska / Syrianska
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
21/08
17:00
Värmbols
United Nordic
3
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
21/08
15:00
Yxhult
Ahlafors
2
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
21/08
14:00
Asarum
Högsby
4
2
(3)
(0)
-
-
21/08
14:00
Rosengård
Berga
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/08
14:00
Västra Frölunda
Ullared
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/08
14:00
Eskilsminne
Höganäs
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/08
14:00
Uppsala
Korsnäs
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/08
14:00
Akropolis
Järfälla
-
-
-
-
-
-
21/08
14:00
Smedby
Enskede
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/08
14:00
Gauthiod
Kumla
4
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/08
17:00
Gute
Kungsängen
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/08
16:30
Lidingö
Sleipner
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/08
16:00
IFK Luleå
Älgarna
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/08
16:00
Nyköping
Huddinge
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/08
15:00
Ytterhogdal
Sund
4
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/08
15:00
Forsbacka
Skiljebo
0
5
(0)
(4)
-
-
20/08
15:00
Stocksund
Kvarnsveden
5
0
-
-
-
-
20/08
15:00
Mjölby
Lidköping
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/08
15:00
Nordvärmland
Stenungsund
5
1
(4)
(1)
-
-
20/08
14:00
Karlskrona
Balkan
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/08
14:00
Nosaby
Räppe
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
20/08
14:00
Hässleholms IF
Ariana
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/08
14:00
Österlen
IFK Hässleholm
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/08
14:00
Skellefteå
Friska Viljor
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
20/08
14:00
Gottne
IFK Östersund
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/08
14:00
Kiruna FF
Bergnäsets
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/08
14:00
Husqvarna
Torslanda
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/08
14:00
Astrio
Hittarp
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/08
14:00
Hudiksvall
Sandvikens AIK
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/08
14:00
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
Assyriska
1
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/08
14:00
IFK Eskilstuna
Karlberg
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/08
14:00
Grebbestad
Karlslund
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/08
14:00
Säffle SK
Vänersborgs FK
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/08
13:30
Sävedalen
Varbergs GIF
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/08
19:00
Kristianstad
Eslov
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/08
19:00
Umeå FC Akademi
Sandviks
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
19/08
19:00
Landvetter IS
Onsala
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/08
19:00
Herrestads
Angered BK
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/08
18:30
Tölö
Assyriska BK
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/08
19:30
Storfors
Boden
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

17/08
19:30
Värmbols
Karlberg
0
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
10/08
20:00
IFK Österåker
Skiljebo
0
3
-
-
-
-
01/08
19:30
Storfors
Skellefteå
1
4
(1)
(4)
-
-
01/08
19:00
Ytterhogdal
IFK Östersund
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/08
19:00
Hässleholms IF
Nosaby
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
31/07
17:00
United Nordic
Assyriska
2
1
-
-
-
-
31/07
16:00
Rågsved
Kvarnsveden
2
0
-
-
-
-
31/07
16:00
Asarum
Balkan
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/07
15:00
Stocksund
Akropolis
-
-
-
-
-
-
31/07
15:00
Mjölby
Karlslund
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/07
14:00
Forsbacka
Hudiksvall
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
31/07
14:00
Umeå FC Akademi
IFK Luleå
1
5
(0)
(2)
-
-
31/07
14:00
Västra Frölunda
Husqvarna
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
31/07
14:00
Varbergs GIF
Assyriska BK
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
31/07
14:00
Uppsala
Järfälla
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/07
13:30
Sävedalen
Hittarp
3
3
(1)
(3)
-
-
30/07
17:00
Gute
Korsnäs
5
0
-
-
-
-
30/07
17:00
Syrianska
Nyköping
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/07
16:30
Lidingö
Enskede
1
2
-
-
-
-
30/07
16:00
Tölö
Landvetter IS
1
0
-
-
-
-
30/07
16:00
Astrio
Torslanda
4
0
-
-
-
-
30/07
16:00
Eskilsminne
Onsala
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
30/07
16:00
Kungsängen
Sandvikens AIK
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/07
16:00
Yxhult
Herrestads
2
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
30/07
16:00
Vänersborgs FK
Ahlafors
3
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/07
16:00
Österlen
Karlskrona
2
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
30/07
16:00
Kristianstad
Högsby
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/07
15:00
Nordvärmland
Angered BK
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/07
14:00
Gottne
Älgarna
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/07
14:00
Kiruna FF
Friska Viljor
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
30/07
14:00
Sund
Boden
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/07
14:00
Bergnäsets
Sandviks
3
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
30/07
14:00
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
Smedby
1
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/07
14:00
Eslov
Ariana
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/07
14:00
Berga
IFK Hässleholm
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
29/07
19:30
Sleipner
Arameiska / Syrianska
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

15/08
19:00
Höganäs
Varbergs GIF
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/08
17:00
Assyriska
Syrianska
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/08
17:00
Enskede
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/08
16:00
Rågsved
Kungsängen
3
0
-
-
-
-
14/08
15:00
Berga
Eslov
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
14/08
15:00
Järfälla
Forsbacka
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/08
15:00
Lidköping
Nordvärmland
4
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
14/08
14:00
Hittarp
Eskilsminne
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
14/08
14:00
Husqvarna
Sävedalen
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/08
14:00
Korsnäs
IFK Österåker
0
5
(0)
(2)
-
-
14/08
14:00
Arameiska / Syrianska
IFK Eskilstuna
3
5
-
-
-
-
14/08
12:30
Ullared
Astrio
0
2
-
-
-
-
13/08
16:00
Älgarna
Skellefteå
0
5
(0)
(4)
-
-
13/08
16:00
Kvarnsveden
Uppsala
1
0
-
-
-
-
13/08
16:00
Nyköping
Värmbols
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
13/08
15:00
Sandviks
Gottne
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/08
14:00
Högsby
Rosengård
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/08
14:00
IFK Hässleholm
Asarum
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
13/08
14:00
Ariana
Österlen
2
1
-
-
-
-
13/08
14:00
Karlskrona
Kristianstad
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
13/08
14:00
Boden
Umeå FC Akademi
6
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
13/08
14:00
Friska Viljor
Storfors
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/08
14:00
Skiljebo
Hudiksvall
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/08
14:00
Karlberg
Lidingö
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/08
14:00
Huddinge
Smedby
6
2
(3)
(0)
-
-
13/08
14:00
Kumla
Mjölby
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/08
14:00
Angered BK
Yxhult
1
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
13/08
14:00
Karlslund
Herrestads
5
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/08
13:00
IFK Östersund
Kiruna FF
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/08
13:00
IFK Luleå
Ytterhogdal
4
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/08
13:00
Onsala
Tölö
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/08
13:00
Stenungsund
Vänersborgs FK
1
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/08
12:30
Sandvikens AIK
Stocksund
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/08
12:00
Bergnäsets
Sund
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/08
12:00
Akropolis
Gute
-
-
-
-
-
-
12/08
19:30
Räppe
Hässleholms IF
1
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/08
19:30
Sleipner
United Nordic
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/08
19:00
Balkan
Nosaby
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
12/08
19:00
Assyriska BK
Västra Frölunda
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/08
19:00
Ahlafors
Gauthiod
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/08
19:00
Grebbestad
Säffle SK
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/08
18:30
Torslanda
Landvetter IS
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-

10/08
19:30
Eskilsminne
Ullared
6
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
07/08
17:00
IFK Eskilstuna
Assyriska
1
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/08
17:00
United Nordic
Karlberg
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/08
15:00
Kristianstad
Berga
4
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/08
15:00
Stocksund
Skiljebo
3
4
(3)
(0)
-
-
07/08
14:00
Sund
IFK Östersund
1
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/08
14:00
Uppsala
Sandvikens AIK
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/08
14:00
Säffle SK
Stenungsund
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/08
13:30
Sävedalen
Höganäs
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
06/08
17:00
Gute
Rågsved
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/08
17:00
Syrianska
Enskede
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/08
16:30
Lidingö
Arameiska / Syrianska
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/08
16:00
Eslov
Högsby
0
2
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Storfors
Älgarna
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/08
16:00
Astrio
Assyriska BK
4
0
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Forsbacka
Akropolis
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Hudiksvall
Järfälla
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/08
16:00
IFK Österåker
Kvarnsveden
1
2
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Kungsängen
Korsnäs
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/08
16:00
Mjölby
Ahlafors
1
5
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Vänersborgs FK
Lidköping
0
1
-
-
-
-
06/08
16:00
Österlen
Räppe
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/08
16:00
Asarum
Ariana
0
2
-
-
-
-
06/08
15:00
Gottne
Boden
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/08
15:00
Nordvärmland
Kumla
1
2
-
-
-
-
06/08
14:00
Skellefteå
IFK Luleå
2
2
-
-
-
-
06/08
14:00
Umeå FC Akademi
Friska Viljor
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
06/08
14:00
Kiruna FF
Sandviks
0
1
-
-
-
-
06/08
14:00
Västra Frölunda
Onsala
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/08
14:00
Smedby
Nyköping
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/08
14:00
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
Huddinge
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
06/08
14:00
Gauthiod
Angered BK
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/08
14:00
Nosaby
Karlskrona
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/08
13:00
Landvetter IS
Husqvarna
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/08
12:00
Ytterhogdal
Bergnäsets
2
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/08
19:30
Varbergs GIF
Hittarp
3
2
-
-
-
-
05/08
19:30
Värmbols
Sleipner
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/08
19:00
Rosengård
IFK Hässleholm
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
05/08
19:00
Tölö
Torslanda
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
05/08
19:00
Herrestads
Grebbestad
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/08
19:00
Yxhult
Karlslund
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/08
19:00
Hässleholms IF
Balkan
6
2
-
-
-
-

24/07
13:00
Friska Viljor
Umeå FC Akademi
9
1
-
-
-
-
« Livescore

Sweden  Division 2

Summary

© 2022 BoltScore