« Livescore

Sweden  Division 2

22/05
16:00
Tolo
Hoganas
3
3
-
-
-
-
22/05
16:00
BK Astrio
Eskilsminne
2
5
(1)
(4)
-
-
22/05
16:00
Hudiksvalls
Ragsveds
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/05
16:00
Nykopings
Arameisk-Syrianska
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/05
16:00
Asarums
Rosengard
2
6
(1)
(3)
-
-
22/05
15:00
Jarfalla
Sandvikens
1
2
-
-
-
-
22/05
17:00
Syrianska
United Nordic
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
22/05
14:00
Forsbacka IK
Korsnas
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/05
14:00
Trosa-Vagnharads
Sleipner
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
22/05
14:00
Nosaby IF
Hogsby
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/05
17:00
Gute
Skiljebo
0
5
-
-
-
-
21/05
17:00
IFK Eskilstuna
Lidingo IFK
3
2
-
-
-
-
21/05
16:00
Ytterhogdals
Friska Viljor
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
21/05
16:00
Husqvarna
Ullareds IK
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/05
16:00
IFK Stocksund
Kungsangens
1
0
-
-
-
-
21/05
16:00
Uppsala
Osteraker IFK
3
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
21/05
16:00
Varmbols
Enskede
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/05
16:00
Mjolby AI FF
Nordvarmland
1
1
-
-
-
-
21/05
16:00
Osterlen FF
Eslovs
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
21/05
16:00
Kristianstads
Rappe GOIF
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/05
15:00
IFK Lulea
Sandviks
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
21/05
14:00
Algarna-Harnosand
Bodens
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/05
14:00
Umea FC
Sund IF
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/05
14:00
Torslanda
Assyriska BK
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
21/05
14:00
Frolunda
Varbergs GIF
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/05
14:00
Akropolis
Kvarnsveden
-
-
-
-
-
-
21/05
15:00
Huddinge
Assyriska FF
3
3
(2)
(2)
-
-
21/05
14:00
Smedby
Karlbergs
5
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/05
14:00
Karlslunds
Ahlafors IF
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
21/05
14:00
Grebbestads
Kumla
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/05
14:00
Säffle SK
Angered BK
1
0
-
-
-
-
21/05
14:00
Karlskrona
IFK Hassleholm
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/05
14:00
Hassleholms IF
IFK Berga
2
0
-
-
-
-
21/05
13:00
Skelleftea
IFK Ostersund
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
21/05
13:00
Landvetter
Hittarps
2
3
-
-
-
-
21/05
11:00
Gottne IF
Kiruna
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/05
19:00
Storfors AIK
Bergnasets AIK
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/05
19:00
Savedalens
Onsala
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/05
19:00
Herrestads AIF
Lidkopings FK
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/05
19:00
Yxhults IK
Stenungsunds
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/05
19:00
Gauthiod
Vanersborgs FK
3
1
-
-
-
-
20/05
19:00
Balkan
Ariana
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-

18/05
19:00
Asarum
Kristianstad
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-

15/05
17:00
Assyriska
Nyköping
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
15/05
16:00
Rågsved
Stocksund
2
4
-
-
-
-
15/05
16:00
Vänersborgs FK
Mjölby
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/05
15:00
Angered BK
Karlslund
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/05
15:00
Berga
Österlen
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/05
14:00
Varbergs GIF
Astrio
0
1
-
-
-
-
15/05
14:00
Hittarp
Tölö
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/05
14:00
Skiljebo
Järfälla
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/05
14:00
Korsnäs
Hudiksvall
2
1
-
-
-
-
15/05
14:00
United Nordic
IFK Eskilstuna
4
4
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/05
14:00
Kumla
Herrestads
1
3
-
-
-
-
15/05
14:00
Ariana
Karlskrona
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
15/05
13:00
Höganäs
Västra Frölunda
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/05
16:30
Lidingö
Värmbols
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/05
16:00
Bergnäsets
Umeå FC Akademi
0
5
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/05
16:00
Kungsängen
Uppsala
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/05
16:00
Sandvikens AIK
Akropolis
-
-
-
-
-
-
14/05
16:00
Arameiska / Syrianska
Smedby
1
2
-
-
-
-
14/05
16:00
Nordvärmland
Säffle SK
0
1
-
-
-
-
14/05
16:00
Eslov
Asarum
4
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/05
16:00
Rosengård
Kristianstad
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
14/05
16:00
Räppe
Balkan
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/05
16:00
Högsby
Hässleholms IF
1
5
(0)
(4)
-
-
14/05
15:00
Sandviks
Skellefteå
3
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/05
15:00
IFK Österåker
Gute
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/05
14:00
Sund
Gottne
1
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/05
14:00
Eskilsminne
Sävedalen
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/05
14:00
Enskede
Huddinge
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/05
14:00
Karlberg
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/05
13:30
Ullared
Landvetter IS
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/05
13:00
Kiruna FF
Ytterhogdal
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/05
13:00
IFK Östersund
Storfors
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/05
13:00
Onsala
Torslanda
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/05
13:00
Assyriska BK
Husqvarna
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
14/05
13:00
Stenungsund
Gauthiod
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
14/05
13:00
Ahlafors
Grebbestad
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
13/05
19:30
Friska Viljor
Älgarna
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
13/05
19:30
Kvarnsveden
Forsbacka
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/05
19:30
Sleipner
Syrianska
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/05
19:15
Lidköping
Yxhult
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/05
19:00
Boden
IFK Luleå
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
13/05
19:00
IFK Hässleholm
Nosaby
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

08/05
18:00
Asarum
Berga
0
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
08/05
17:00
Värmbols
Huddinge
1
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
08/05
17:00
IFK Eskilstuna
Sleipner
2
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
08/05
16:00
Nyköping
Enskede
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/05
15:00
IFK Luleå
Friska Viljor
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
08/05
15:00
Stocksund
Korsnäs
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
08/05
14:00
Eskilsminne
Varbergs GIF
5
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
08/05
14:00
Uppsala
Rågsved
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
08/05
14:00
Akropolis
Skiljebo
-
-
-
-
-
-
08/05
14:00
Karlskrona
Räppe
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
08/05
13:30
Sävedalen
Torslanda
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/05
19:00
Lidingö
United Nordic
3
4
(2)
(2)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Gute
Järfälla
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
16:00
Gottne
Bergnäsets
8
0
(5)
(0)
-
-
07/05
16:00
Nordvärmland
Vänersborgs FK
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
16:00
Österlen
Högsby
4
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
15:00
Umeå FC Akademi
IFK Östersund
2
4
(2)
(2)
-
-
18/05
19:00
Forsbacka
Sandvikens AIK
2
0
-
-
-
-
07/05
15:00
Smedby
Assyriska
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/05
15:00
Mjölby
Stenungsund
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
15:00
Kristianstad
Balkan
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
14:00
Ytterhogdal
Älgarna
5
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
07/05
14:00
Skellefteå
Boden
2
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/05
14:00
Astrio
Höganäs
5
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
14:00
Västra Frölunda
Hittarp
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/05
14:00
Tölö
Ullared
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
07/05
14:00
Husqvarna
Onsala
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/05
15:30
IFK Österåker
Kungsängen
6
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
07/05
14:00
Hudiksvall
Kvarnsveden
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
07/05
14:00
Syrianska
Karlberg
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/05
14:00
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
Arameiska / Syrianska
2
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
07/05
14:00
Säffle SK
Karlslund
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
14:00
Rosengård
Eslov
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/05
14:00
Nosaby
Ariana
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/05
13:00
Kiruna FF
Sund
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
13:00
Storfors
Sandviks
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/05
19:00
Landvetter IS
Assyriska BK
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/05
19:00
Gauthiod
Lidköping
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/05
19:00
Yxhult
Kumla
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/05
19:00
Herrestads
Ahlafors
1
1
-
-
-
-
06/05
19:00
Grebbestad
Angered BK
4
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
06/05
19:00
Hässleholms IF
IFK Hässleholm
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-

01/05
17:00
United Nordic
Värmbols
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
01/05
16:00
Rågsved
IFK Österåker
1
0
-
-
-
-
01/05
16:00
IFK Östersund
Gottne
1
1
-
-
-
-
01/05
15:00
Järfälla
Akropolis
-
-
-
-
-
-
01/05
15:00
Arameiska / Syrianska
Syrianska
2
3
-
-
-
-
01/05
15:00
Berga
Rosengård
2
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
01/05
14:00
Torslanda
Husqvarna
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
14:00
Skiljebo
Forsbacka
3
0
-
-
-
-
01/05
14:00
Assyriska
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
4
1
-
-
-
-
01/05
14:00
Stenungsund
Nordvärmland
1
2
-
-
-
-
01/05
14:00
Karlslund
Grebbestad
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
14:00
Kumla
Gauthiod
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
16:00
Kvarnsveden
Stocksund
0
7
(0)
(2)
-
-
30/04
16:00
Vänersborgs FK
Sifhälla
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/04
15:00
Hittarp
Astrio
2
4
(2)
(1)
-
-
30/04
15:00
Kungsängen
Gute
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
15:00
Lidköping
Mjölby
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/04
15:00
Räppe
Nosaby
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/04
14:00
Varbergs GIF
Sävedalen
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
30/04
14:00
Korsnäs
Uppsala
3
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
30/04
14:00
Sleipner
Lidingö
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
14:00
Huddinge
Nyköping
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
30/04
14:00
Enskede
Smedby
2
5
-
-
-
-
30/04
14:00
Karlberg
IFK Eskilstuna
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
14:00
Angered BK
Herrestads
3
5
(3)
(3)
-
-
30/04
14:00
Högsby
Asarum
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
30/04
14:00
Ariana
Hässleholms IF
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/04
13:30
Ullared
Västra Frölunda
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/04
13:00
Onsala
Landvetter IS
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
13:00
Ahlafors
Yxhult
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
30/04
13:00
Balkan
Karlskrona
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/04
13:00
Bergnäsets
Kiruna FF
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/04
13:00
Älgarna
IFK Luleå
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/04
13:00
Friska Viljor
Skellefteå
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/04
12:30
Sandvikens AIK
Hudiksvall
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
29/04
19:00
Höganäs
Eskilsminne
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/04
19:00
Assyriska BK
Tölö
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
29/04
19:00
Eslov
Kristianstad
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
29/04
19:00
IFK Hässleholm
Österlen
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
29/04
19:00
Boden
Storfors
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
29/04
19:00
Sandviks
Umeå FC Akademi
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/04
19:30
Sund
Ytterhogdal
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-

29/04
19:00
Sandviks
Umea FC
-
-
-
-
-
-
14/04
19:00
Skiljebo
IFK Stocksund
-
-
-
-
-
-

24/04
18:00
Syrianska
Assyriska
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/04
17:15
IFK Österåker
Korsnäs
5
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
24/04
17:00
Värmbols
Nyköping
0
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
24/04
16:00
Tölö
Onsala
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
24/04
15:00
Kungsängen
Rågsved
5
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
24/04
15:00
Österlen
Ariana
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
15:00
Kristianstad
Karlskrona
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/04
14:00
Gottne
Sandviks
5
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
24/04
13:00
Gute
Akropolis
-
-
-
-
-
-
24/04
13:00
United Nordic
Sleipner
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/04
16:30
Lidingö
Karlberg
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Astrio
Ullared
10
3
(6)
(1)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Stocksund
Sandvikens AIK
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Smedby
Huddinge
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/04
15:00
Forsbacka
Järfälla
0
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
23/04
15:00
Yxhult
Angered BK
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/04
15:00
Herrestads
Karlslund
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
15:00
Umeå FC Akademi
Boden
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/04
14:30
Sävedalen
Husqvarna
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
14:00
Eskilsminne
Hittarp
4
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/04
14:00
Uppsala
Kvarnsveden
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
14:00
Hudiksvall
Skiljebo
5
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
23/04
14:00
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
Enskede
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
23/04
14:00
IFK Eskilstuna
Arameiska / Syrianska
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
23/04
14:00
Gauthiod
Ahlafors
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/04
14:00
Nordvärmland
Lidköping
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/04
14:00
Nosaby
Balkan
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
14:00
Asarum
IFK Hässleholm
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/04
14:00
Rosengård
Högsby
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
14:00
Eslov
Berga
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/04
14:00
Storfors
Friska Viljor
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
14:00
Skellefteå
Älgarna
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/04
13:00
Ytterhogdal
IFK Luleå
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
12:30
Vänersborgs FK
Stenungsund
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/04
12:00
Kiruna FF
IFK Östersund
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
23/04
12:00
Sund
Bergnäsets
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/04
19:30
Västra Frölunda
Assyriska BK
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/04
19:30
Hässleholms IF
Räppe
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/04
19:00
Landvetter IS
Torslanda
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/04
19:00
Mjölby
Kumla
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/04
19:00
Sifhälla
Grebbestad
0
2
-
-
-
-
21/04
19:30
Varbergs GIF
Höganäs
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

18/04
14:30
Älgarna
Storfors
3
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
17/04
16:00
Assyriska
IFK Eskilstuna
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
17/04
15:00
Järfälla
Hudiksvall
2
1
-
-
-
-
17/04
14:00
Huddinge
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
1
1
-
-
-
-
16/04
14:00
Korsnäs
Kungsängen
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
16/04
14:00
Arameiska / Syrianska
Lidingö
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
16/04
14:00
Berga
Kristianstad
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
14:00
Ariana
Asarum
4
0
-
-
-
-
15/04
17:15
Sandvikens AIK
Uppsala
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
15/04
16:00
Nyköping
Smedby
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/04
15:00
Rågsved
Gute
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
15/04
15:00
Lidköping
Vänersborgs FK
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
15/04
14:00
Räppe
Österlen
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/04
15:00
Högsby
Eslov
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
15/04
14:00
Husqvarna
Landvetter IS
6
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
15/04
14:00
Assyriska BK
Astrio
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
15/04
14:00
Akropolis
Forsbacka
-
-
-
-
-
-
15/04
14:00
Grebbestad
Herrestads
4
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/04
14:00
Karlslund
Yxhult
2
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
15/04
14:00
Angered BK
Gauthiod
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/04
14:00
IFK Hässleholm
Rosengård
4
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/04
13:00
Höganäs
Sävedalen
1
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
15/04
13:00
Torslanda
Tölö
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
15/04
13:00
Onsala
Västra Frölunda
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
15/04
13:00
Hittarp
Varbergs GIF
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
15/04
13:00
Stenungsund
Sifhälla
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
15/04
13:00
Ahlafors
Mjölby
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
15/04
13:00
Karlskrona
Nosaby
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/04
12:00
Bergnäsets
Ytterhogdal
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/04
19:30
Ullared
Eskilsminne
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/04
19:30
Kvarnsveden
IFK Österåker
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
19:30
Sleipner
Värmbols
3
2
-
-
-
-
14/04
19:30
IFK Östersund
Sund
3
0
-
-
-
-
14/04
19:00
Balkan
Hässleholms IF
3
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/04
19:00
Skiljebo
Stocksund
1
1
-
-
-
-
14/04
19:00
Enskede
Syrianska
1
2
-
-
-
-
14/04
19:00
Karlberg
United Nordic
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
14/04
19:00
Kumla
Nordvärmland
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
19:00
IFK Luleå
Skellefteå
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/04
19:00
Boden
Gottne
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
14/04
17:00
Sandviks
Kiruna FF
1
3
-
-
-
-

11/04
19:00
Kristianstad
Nosaby
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/04
17:00
Värmbols
Smedby
2
5
(1)
(5)
-
-
10/04
17:00
IFK Eskilstuna
Enskede
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/04
16:30
Lidingö
Assyriska
0
1
-
-
-
-
10/04
16:00
Rågsved
Korsnäs
4
1
-
-
-
-
10/04
16:00
United Nordic
Arameiska / Syrianska
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/04
15:00
Kungsängen
Kvarnsveden
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
10/04
14:00
Eskilsminne
Assyriska BK
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
14:00
Astrio
Onsala
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
14:00
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
Nyköping
1
1
-
-
-
-
10/04
14:00
Gauthiod
Karlslund
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
10/04
14:00
Sund
Sandviks
1
1
-
-
-
-
10/04
13:00
Gute
Forsbacka
1
0
-
-
-
-
09/04
16:00
Tölö
Husqvarna
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Yxhult
Grebbestad
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Vänersborgs FK
Kumla
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Österlen
Balkan
4
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
09/04
18:00
Storfors
IFK Luleå
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
09/04
15:30
Asarum
Räppe
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/04
15:00
Stocksund
Järfälla
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/04
15:00
Mjölby
Angered BK
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
14:00
Uppsala
Skiljebo
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
14:00
Västra Frölunda
Torslanda
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/04
14:00
IFK Österåker
Sandvikens AIK
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/04
14:00
Hudiksvall
Akropolis
3
0
-
-
-
-
09/04
14:00
Syrianska
Huddinge
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/04
14:00
Nordvärmland
Ahlafors
1
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
09/04
14:00
Berga
Högsby
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/05
19:00
Rosengård
Ariana
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
09/04
14:00
Kiruna FF
Boden
-
-
-
-
-
-
09/04
14:00
Gottne
Friska Viljor
-
-
-
-
-
-
09/04
14:00
Umeå FC Akademi
Älgarna
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/04
13:00
Höganäs
Hittarp
1
4
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/04
12:00
Sävedalen
Landvetter IS
4
5
(2)
(3)
-
-
09/04
12:00
Ytterhogdal
Skellefteå
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
18:00
Bergnäsets
IFK Östersund
0
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
08/04
19:30
Sleipner
Karlberg
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/04
14:00
Sifhälla
Herrestads
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/04
19:15
Stenungsund
Lidköping
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/04
19:00
Eslov
IFK Hässleholm
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
08/04
19:00
Hässleholms IF
Karlskrona
1
2
-
-
-
-
07/04
19:30
Varbergs GIF
Ullared
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

03/04
18:00
IFK Eskilstuna
Huddinge
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/04
16:00
Enskede
Lidingö
5
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/04
16:00
Assyriska
United Nordic
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/04
15:00
Järfälla
Uppsala
2
2
-
-
-
-
03/04
15:00
Ahlafors
Vänersborgs FK
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/04
15:00
IFK Luleå
Umeå FC Akademi
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/04
14:00
Arameiska / Syrianska
Sleipner
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/04
14:00
Kumla
Stenungsund
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/04
14:00
Grebbestad
Gauthiod
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/04
14:00
Hudiksvall
Forsbacka
4
0
-
-
-
-
03/04
14:00
Nosaby
Hässleholms IF
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/04
14:00
Ariana
Eslov
0
1
-
-
-
-
03/04
14:00
Rosengård
Räppe
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/04
13:00
Hittarp
Sävedalen
6
0
-
-
-
-
03/04
13:00
Sandvikens AIK
Kungsängen
1
0
-
-
-
-
02/04
16:00
Kvarnsveden
Rågsved
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Nyköping
Syrianska
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/04
15:00
Lidköping
Sifhälla
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
15:00
Herrestads
Yxhult
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/04
15:00
Högsby
Kristianstad
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/04
14:00
Husqvarna
Västra Frölunda
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/04
14:00
Torslanda
Astrio
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/04
14:00
Onsala
Eskilsminne
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
14:00
Akropolis
Stocksund
0
28
(0)
(13)
-
-
02/04
14:00
Skiljebo
IFK Österåker
2
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
02/04
14:00
Karlberg
Värmbols
6
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/04
14:00
Smedby
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
02/04
14:00
Karlslund
Mjölby
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
14:00
Angered BK
Nordvärmland
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
14:00
IFK Hässleholm
Berga
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/04
14:00
Karlskrona
Österlen
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/04
14:00
Skellefteå
Storfors
5
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/04
14:00
Boden
Sund
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/04
14:00
Älgarna
Gottne
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/04
13:30
Ullared
Höganäs
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
13:30
Balkan
Asarum
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
13:00
IFK Östersund
Ytterhogdal
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/04
13:00
Friska Viljor
Kiruna FF
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
13:00
Sandviks
Bergnäsets
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/04
12:30
Korsnäs
Gute
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
01/04
19:00
Assyriska BK
Varbergs GIF
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
01/04
19:00
Landvetter IS
Tölö
2
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
« Livescore

Sweden  Division 2

Summary

© 2022 BoltScore