« Livescore

Spain  Primera División RFEF

25/09
18:00
Numancia
La Nucia
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
18:00
Gimnastic
Amorebieta
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
18:00
Leonesa
Cordoba
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
17:00
Pontevedra
Linense
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
16:00
Cornella
Castellon
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
12:00
Baleares
UD Logrones
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
12:00
R. Union
Alcoyano
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
12:00
SD Logrones
CF Intercity
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
12:00
Sabadell
Calahorra
-
-
-
-
-
-
24/09
18:00
Celta Vigo B    
Dep. La Coruna   
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
25/09
12:00
Linares
Alcorcon
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
12:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Ceuta
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
12:00
Real Madrid B
CD Badajoz
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
00:00
Fuenlabrada
Inter de Madrid
-
-
-
-
-
-
24/09
19:00
Barcelona B    
Murcia       
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/09
19:00
Ath Bilbao B     
R. Sociedad B   
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
19:00
Algeciras       
Ferrol      
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/09
19:00
San Fernando  
San Sebastian Reyes   
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
17:00
Osasuna B  
Eldense   
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
17:00
Merida AD      
Unionistas      
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

18/09
19:30
Alcoyano    
Sabadell     
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
19:30
Castellón       
Athletic Club II    
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
19:30
Alcorcon       
San Fernando CD    
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/09
19:30
Unionistas de Salamanca  
Fuenlabrada     
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
19:00
Amorebieta   
Barcelona II   
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
19:00
Deportivo La Coruña    
Pontevedra        
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
12:00
Eldense
Real Unión  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
12:00
Cornellà  
Atlético Baleares     
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
12:00
UD Logroñés   
SD Logroñés    
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
18/09
12:00
Linense  
Mérida  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
12:00
Ceuta
Celta de Vigo II   
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/09
12:00
Inter de Madrid
Linares Deportivo
-
-
-
-
-
-
17/09
21:30
La Nucía  
Osasuna II     
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
21:30
Real Murcia
Numancia    
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
21:30
Córdoba  
Rayo Majadahonda  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/09
21:30
SS Reyes    
Real Madrid II
1
5
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/09
20:00
Calahorra
Gimnàstic Tarragona         
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
20:00
Racing Ferrol   
Cultural Leonesa   
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
17/09
19:30
Intercity
Real Sociedad B   
5
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
17/09
19:30
Badajoz       
Algeciras   
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

11/09
19:30
Numancia     
Alcoyano    
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/09
19:30
Real Unión    
UD Logroñés   
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/09
19:30
Linares Deportivo       
SS Reyes    
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/09
19:30
San Fernando CD       
Racing Ferrol   
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/09
19:30
Rayo Majadahonda      
Badajoz     
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/09
19:00
Pontevedra
Inter de Madrid
-
-
-
-
-
-
11/09
19:00
Barcelona II   
Calahorra   
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/09
17:00
Sabadell
Cornellà   
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/09
17:00
Celta de Vigo II   
Córdoba
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/09
19:00
Atlético Baleares    
Castellón        
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/09
12:00
SD Logroñés    
La Nucía     
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/09
12:00
Osasuna II    
Amorebieta     
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/09
12:00
Fuenlabrada      
Ceuta      
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/09
21:30
Athletic Club II  
Eldense    
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/09
21:30
Algeciras     
Cultural Leonesa   
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/09
12:00
Mérida    
Deportivo La Coruña    
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/09
19:30
Gimnàstic Tarragona    
Intercity       
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
10/09
19:30
Real Madrid II    
Unionistas de Salamanca  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/09
12:00
Linense     
Alcorcon   
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/09
17:00
Real Sociedad B     
Real Murcia   
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-

04/09
19:30
Racing Ferrol      
Real Madrid II    
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/09
19:30
Córdoba
Fuenlabrada
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/09
19:30
Cultural Leonesa    
Ceuta   
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/09
19:30
Castellón   
Sabadell      
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/09
20:00
Alcoyano  
Barcelona II   
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/09
18:30
Intercity     
Real Murcia  
1
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/09
19:30
Calahorra    
Real Sociedad B     
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/09
12:00
Alcorcon       
Celta de Vigo II    
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/09
12:00
Unionistas de Salamanca     
Linares Deportivo  
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/09
20:00
Atlético Baleares
Real Unión    
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/09
12:00
Amorebieta   
SD Logroñés   
4
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
03/09
21:30
Inter de Madrid
Mérida
-
-
-
-
-
-
03/09
21:30
Algeciras   
Rayo Majadahonda     
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/09
21:30
Badajoz
San Fernando CD      
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/09
21:30
SS Reyes   
Pontevedra
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/09
21:30
Eldense     
Numancia  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
19:30
Deportivo La Coruña
Linense   
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/09
19:30
Cornellà   
Osasuna II    
1
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/09
19:30
La Nucía   
Gimnàstic Tarragona   
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
19:30
UD Logroñés  
Athletic Club II   
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

28/08
21:30
Linares Deportivo   
Mérida   
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
28/08
19:30
Pontevedra  
Alcorcon    
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/08
19:30
Fuenlabrada    
Algeciras   
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/08
19:30
Cultural Leonesa  
Badajoz    
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/08
19:30
Gimnàstic Tarragona    
UD Logroñés   
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/08
19:30
Numancia  
Intercity   
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/08
12:00
Celta de Vigo II  
SS Reyes   
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
28/08
12:00
Athletic Club II     
La Nucía     
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/08
12:00
Real Unión  
Cornellà    
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/08
12:00
SD Logroñés  
Alcoyano   
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/08
12:00
Real Sociedad B  
Eldense       
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/08
21:30
Córdoba   
Unionistas de Salamanca    
4
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/08
21:30
Rayo Majadahonda     
Racing Ferrol  
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/08
21:30
Real Murcia      
Calahorra      
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/08
21:30
Sabadell    
Amorebieta
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/08
20:00
Deportivo La Coruña
Inter de Madrid
-
-
-
-
-
-
27/08
19:30
Real Madrid II      
Linense   
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/08
19:30
San Fernando CD   
Ceuta  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/08
19:00
Barcelona II     
Castellón   
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
27/08
16:00
Osasuna II   
Atlético Baleares    
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
« Livescore

Spain  Primera División RFEF

Summary

© 2022 BoltScore