« Livescore

Spain  Primera División RFEF

22/05
18:00
Extremadura UD
R. Union
0
2
-
-
-
-
21/05
20:30
Celta Vigo B   
Ferrol   
0
1
(0)
(0)
59
41
21/05
20:30
Ath Bilbao B
Racing Santander    
2
1
(2)
(0)
54
46
21/05
20:30
Unionistas
Calahorra   
3
0
(1)
(0)
46
54
21/05
20:30
Valladolid Promesas    
Dep. La Coruna   
0
4
(0)
(2)
53
47
21/05
19:00
Tudelano  
San Sebastian Reyes
0
2
(0)
(0)
50
50
21/05
20:30
UD Logrones   
CD Badajoz    
1
0
(0)
(0)
45
55
21/05
20:30
Internacional de Madrid
SD Logrones  
3
1
(1)
(0)
47
53
21/05
20:30
Rayo Majadahonda   
Zamora  
3
2
(1)
(1)
49
51
21/05
20:30
CF Talavera    
Leonesa    
0
5
(0)
(1)
50
50
21/05
20:30
Barcelona B
Castellon    
5
0
(2)
(0)
62
38
21/05
20:30
Andorra  
UCAM Murcia  
1
0
(1)
(0)
67
33
21/05
20:30
Gimnastic    
Sevilla FC B        
1
0
(1)
(0)
52
48
21/05
20:30
Cornella   
Alcoyano   
2
0
(0)
(0)
48
52
21/05
20:30
Costa Brava   
San Fernando   
1
1
(0)
(0)
54
46
21/05
20:30
Villarreal B
Linense
0
0
(0)
(0)
54
46
21/05
20:30
Linares  
Sabadell  
2
0
(0)
(0)
65
35
21/05
20:30
Algeciras    
Real Madrid B      
1
1
(0)
(1)
63
37
21/05
20:30
Betis B   
Albacete
0
2
(0)
(1)
51
49
21/05
20:30
Baleares  
Sanluqueno    
0
0
(0)
(0)
60
40

15/05
17:00
Racing Ferrol  
Athletic Club II     
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
15/05
18:00
Racing Santander    
Real Valladolid II   
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/05
17:00
Real Madrid II   
Costa Brava   
5
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
15/05
17:00
Albacete
Gimnàstic Tarragona    
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/05
12:00
Zamora
Extremadura UD
2
0
-
-
-
-
15/05
12:00
Badajoz    
Celta de Vigo II   
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
15/05
12:00
San Fernando CD  
Algeciras   
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
15/05
12:00
Sevilla II      
Barcelona II   
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
15/05
12:00
UCAM Murcia   
Atlético Baleares  
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/05
19:00
Sanluqueño    
Real Betis II    
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/05
19:00
Real Unión
Talavera
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/05
19:00
SD Logroñés     
UD Logroñés     
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
14/05
19:00
Sabadell   
Cornellà
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/05
19:00
Alcoyano         
FC Andorra  
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Deportivo La Coruña    
Tudelano      
4
3
(2)
(3)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Cultural Leonesa   
Inter de Madrid   
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Calahorra
Rayo Majadahonda    
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Castellón   
Villarreal II    
3
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
13/05
21:00
SS Reyes     
Unionistas de Salamanca   
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/05
19:00
Linense    
Linares Deportivo     
5
2
(4)
(0)
-
-

08/05
17:00
UD Logroñés    
Zamora   
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
08/05
17:00
Inter de Madrid   
Real Unión     
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
08/05
17:00
FC Andorra     
Albacete     
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
08/05
17:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona    
Linense       
5
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
08/05
17:00
Linares Deportivo  
San Fernando CD  
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
08/05
12:00
Celta de Vigo II  
Cultural Leonesa    
5
3
(4)
(0)
-
-
08/05
12:00
Rayo Majadahonda    
SS Reyes   
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/05
12:00
Talavera      
SD Logroñés     
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/05
12:00
Villarreal II    
Real Madrid II    
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
08/05
12:00
Atlético Baleares    
Castellón      
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/05
19:00
Unionistas de Salamanca   
Racing Ferrol  
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
19:00
Cornellà
Sanluqueño     
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/05
19:00
Algeciras      
Sevilla II  
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
08/05
17:00
Athletic Club II   
Calahorra
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Real Valladolid II      
Badajoz       
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Tudelano
Racing Santander  
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Barcelona II    
Sabadell      
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Costa Brava  
UCAM Murcia   
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/05
00:00
Extremadura UD
Deportivo La Coruña
0
2
-
-
-
-
06/05
21:00
Real Betis II   
Alcoyano   
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-

01/05
19:00
Sabadell  
Gimnàstic Tarragona   
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
17:00
Cultural Leonesa    
Zamora  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
17:00
SS Reyes    
Real Valladolid II      
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
01/05
17:00
Sanluqueño   
Costa Brava     
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
12:00
UCAM Murcia     
Linares Deportivo    
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/05
12:00
Racing Santander    
Celta de Vigo II   
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
01/05
12:00
Real Unión  
Rayo Majadahonda  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
12:00
SD Logroñés
Extremadura UD
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
01/05
12:00
Alcoyano    
Albacete     
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
12:00
Villarreal II   
Atlético Baleares    
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/04
19:00
Deportivo La Coruña   
UD Logroñés   
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
30/04
19:00
Real Betis II      
FC Andorra  
3
2
(3)
(0)
-
-
30/04
19:00
Linense     
Sevilla II   
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Racing Ferrol    
Talavera    
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Tudelano  
Unionistas de Salamanca  
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Badajoz    
Athletic Club II     
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
17:00
San Fernando CD   
Barcelona II  
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
12:00
Real Madrid II  
Cornellà  
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
01/05
17:00
Calahorra   
Inter de Madrid  
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
29/04
21:00
Castellón       
Algeciras   
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

24/04
17:00
Real Valladolid II   
Cultural Leonesa   
3
3
(2)
(0)
-
-
24/04
17:00
Extremadura UD
Badajoz
0
2
-
-
-
-
24/04
17:00
FC Andorra    
Sabadell  
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
24/04
17:00
Albacete  
Linense    
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
12:00
Athletic Club II     
SD Logroñés    
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/04
12:00
Unionistas de Salamanca  
Real Unión    
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/04
12:00
Inter de Madrid   
SS Reyes   
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
12:00
Algeciras      
UCAM Murcia    
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
12:00
Sevilla II    
Real Betis II      
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
12:00
Atlético Baleares    
Real Madrid II    
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
19:30
Barcelona II  
Sanluqueño    
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
23/04
19:00
Zamora   
Tudelano    
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
19:00
Rayo Majadahonda      
Racing Santander   
2
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/04
19:00
Linares Deportivo   
Castellón    
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
23/04
17:00
Celta de Vigo II   
Calahorra   
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
23/04
17:00
UD Logroñés    
Racing Ferrol  
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
17:00
Cornellà   
Villarreal II  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
17:00
Costa Brava   
Alcoyano   
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
12:00
Talavera     
Deportivo La Coruña  
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/04
21:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona    
San Fernando CD  
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

17/04
17:00
Tudelano
Extremadura UD
2
0
-
-
-
-
17/04
17:00
Badajoz  
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/04
17:00
Castellón   
Albacete   
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/04
17:00
San Fernando CD   
Cornellà   
3
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
17/04
17:00
Linense    
Real Betis II    
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/04
12:00
Deportivo La Coruña  
Inter de Madrid
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
17/04
12:00
SD Logroñés    
Rayo Majadahonda  
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/04
12:00
SS Reyes    
Cultural Leonesa     
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/04
12:00
Real Madrid II      
Alcoyano   
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/04
12:00
Sanluqueño   
FC Andorra    
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/04
12:00
Atlético Baleares  
Barcelona II  
6
2
(5)
(0)
-
-
16/04
19:00
Racing Santander     
UD Logroñés    
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/04
19:00
Real Unión  
Athletic Club II   
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
16/04
19:00
Villarreal II    
Linares Deportivo   
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
16/04
17:00
Calahorra    
Real Valladolid II        
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/04
17:00
Talavera  
Celta de Vigo II    
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
17:00
UCAM Murcia    
Gimnàstic Tarragona   
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/04
21:00
Racing Ferrol     
Zamora    
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
15/04
21:00
Sabadell  
Sevilla II  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/04
21:00
Costa Brava       
Algeciras     
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

10/04
17:00
Zamora     
Real Unión    
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
17:00
Real Valladolid II  
SD Logroñés   
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/04
17:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona   
Castellón    
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/04
17:00
Albacete  
Sanluqueño   
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
10/04
12:00
Athletic Club II    
Deportivo La Coruña     
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
12:00
Inter de Madrid     
Racing Santander   
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/04
12:00
Rayo Majadahonda    
Talavera    
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
10/04
12:00
Linares Deportivo
Costa Brava      
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
10/04
12:00
Algeciras   
Atlético Baleares    
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/04
12:00
Sevilla II  
San Fernando CD   
4
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/04
19:00
Cultural Leonesa       
Racing Ferrol     
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
09/04
19:00
Extremadura UD
Unionistas de Salamanca
0
2
-
-
-
-
09/04
19:00
Barcelona II    
Villarreal II   
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
19:00
Alcoyano      
Linense    
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/04
17:00
Celta de Vigo II  
SS Reyes      
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
09/04
17:00
Badajoz  
Calahorra  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
17:00
Cornellà    
UCAM Murcia
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
17:00
Real Betis II  
Sabadell  
0
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
08/04
21:00
UD Logroñés   
Tudelano     
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/04
21:00
FC Andorra  
Real Madrid II  
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-

03/04
17:00
Real Unión     
Cultural Leonesa
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/04
17:00
Inter de Madrid    
Celta de Vigo II  
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/04
17:00
Sabadell      
Albacete  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/04
17:00
Sanluqueño  
San Fernando CD
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/04
12:00
Calahorra    
Racing Ferrol  
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/04
12:00
SD Logroñés     
Badajoz    
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/04
12:00
Extremadura UD
Athletic Club II
0
2
-
-
-
-
03/04
12:00
Linense       
Barcelona II  
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/04
12:00
Atlético Baleares  
Cornellà
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/04
12:00
UCAM Murcia      
Real Betis II       
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/04
19:00
Deportivo La Coruña
Rayo Majadahonda    
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/04
19:00
Unionistas de Salamanca  
Zamora  
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
19:00
Villarreal II   
Algeciras  
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:30
Real Madrid II    
Sevilla II     
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/04
17:00
Tudelano    
Real Valladolid II   
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/04
17:00
Talavera   
UD Logroñés   
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/04
17:00
Costa Brava   
FC Andorra
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
17:00
Linares Deportivo   
Gimnàstic Tarragona  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/04
21:00
SS Reyes      
Racing Santander  
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/04
21:00
Castellón     
Alcoyano   
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

27/03
18:00
Real Betis II     
Barcelona II    
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
27/03
17:00
Racing Ferrol
SS Reyes  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/03
17:00
Zamora   
Talavera  
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/03
17:00
Alcoyano  
Villarreal II   
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/03
12:45
San Fernando CD   
Sabadell   
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/03
12:00
Celta de Vigo II     
Deportivo La Coruña   
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/03
12:00
Racing Santander    
SD Logroñés   
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/03
12:00
Athletic Club II      
Tudelano
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/03
12:00
Cornellà   
Costa Brava       
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/03
12:00
Sevilla II     
Atlético Baleares        
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/03
19:30
Gimnàstic Tarragona   
Sanluqueño      
3
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
26/03
19:00
Real Valladolid II
Extremadura UD
2
0
-
-
-
-
26/03
19:00
UD Logroñés   
Inter de Madrid        
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/03
19:00
FC Andorra    
Castellón  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
19:00
Real Madrid II   
Linense     
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/03
17:00
Cultural Leonesa  
Calahorra  
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/03
17:00
Rayo Majadahonda  
Unionistas de Salamanca   
4
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
26/03
17:00
Algeciras  
Linares Deportivo  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/03
21:00
Badajoz       
Real Unión
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
25/03
21:00
Albacete  
UCAM Murcia  
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-

20/03
17:00
Extremadura UD
UD Logroñés
0
2
-
-
-
-
20/03
17:00
Talavera  
Athletic Club II  
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
20/03
17:00
Sabadell    
Real Madrid II   
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/03
12:00
Zamora    
Celta de Vigo II
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/03
12:00
Unionistas de Salamanca
Real Valladolid II  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/03
12:00
Inter de Madrid       
Badajoz   
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
19:00
Linares Deportivo   
Real Betis II    
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/03
12:00
Algeciras   
Albacete      
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/03
12:00
Atlético Baleares     
FC Andorra     
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/03
19:00
Deportivo La Coruña
Cultural Leonesa    
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/03
19:00
Real Unión  
SS Reyes    
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
19:00
Costa Brava       
Sevilla II  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
19:00
San Fernando CD    
Alcoyano
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
17:00
Tudelano  
Rayo Majadahonda  
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/03
17:00
Calahorra  
Racing Santander  
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
17:00
SD Logroñés     
Racing Ferrol   
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/03
17:00
Barcelona II   
Cornellà     
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
17:00
Castellón   
Linense     
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
17:00
Sanluqueño    
UCAM Murcia  
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/03
21:00
Villarreal II     
Gimnàstic Tarragona    
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

13/03
17:00
Racing Santander       
Zamora    
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/03
17:00
Cultural Leonesa   
SD Logroñés  
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/03
17:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona  
Costa Brava  
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/03
17:00
Real Madrid II
Sanluqueño  
5
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
13/03
12:00
UCAM Murcia     
Villarreal II
2
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/03
12:00
Athletic Club II  
Inter de Madrid    
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
19:00
Real Valladolid II    
Talavera  
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/03
12:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Extremadura UD
2
0
-
-
-
-
13/03
12:00
Real Betis II  
Algeciras   
2
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/03
12:00
Albacete  
Atlético Baleares   
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/03
19:00
Badajoz     
Deportivo La Coruña     
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/03
19:00
Sabadell  
Castellón   
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/03
19:00
Alcoyano   
Linares Deportivo     
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/03
17:00
Racing Ferrol   
Real Unión     
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/03
17:00
SS Reyes  
Calahorra   
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
12/03
17:00
FC Andorra   
Barcelona II  
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
12/03
17:00
Linense       
San Fernando CD    
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/03
16:30
Celta de Vigo II       
Tudelano       
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
11/03
21:00
UD Logroñés      
Unionistas de Salamanca       
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/03
21:00
Sevilla II    
Cornellà     
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-