« Livescore

Ghana  Premier League

29/01
19:00
Asante Kotoko  
Kotoku Royals   
5
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
29/01
16:00
Great Olympics
Karela
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/01
16:00
Tamale City
Bibiani Gold Stars
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
29/01
16:00
Aduana
Accra Lions
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/01
16:00
Samartex
King Faisal
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
29/01
16:00
Berekum Chelsea
Dreams
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
29/01
16:00
Real Tamale  
Nsoatreman
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/01
16:00
Medeama  
Hearts of Oak  
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/01
16:00
Legon Cities  
Bechem United   
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-

16/01
16:00
Bibiani Gold Stars
Asante Kotoko    
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
15/01
16:00
Karela United
Aduana Stars  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/01
16:00
Kotoku Royals
Great Olympics
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/01
16:00
Bechem United  
Medeama
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/01
16:00
Hearts of Oak   
Samartex  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/01
16:00
King Faisal  
Tamale City
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/01
16:00
Dreams
RTU
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
15/01
16:00
Nsoatreman
Legon Cities
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/01
16:00
Accra Lions
Berekum Chelsea
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-

11/01
16:00
Tamale City
Asante Kotoko
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/01
16:00
Great Olympics
Bibiani Gold Stars
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/01
16:00
Medeama
Nsoatreman
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/01
16:00
Berekum Chelsea
Karela United
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/01
16:00
Aduana Stars
Kotoku Royals
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
11/01
16:00
Samartex
Bechem United
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/01
16:00
Legon Cities  
Dreams
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/01
16:00
RTU
Accra Lions
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
12/01
19:00
King Faisal
Hearts of Oak   
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

07/01
16:00
Hearts of Oak
Tamale City
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
08/01
16:00
Bechem United
King Faisal
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/01
16:00
Nsoatreman
Samartex
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/01
16:00
Bibiani Gold Stars  
Aduana Stars   
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/01
16:00
Dreams
Medeama
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
08/01
16:00
Asante Kotoko   
Great Olympics   
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/01
16:00
Accra Lions
Legon Cities
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
16:00
Accra Lions
Legon Cities
-
-
-
-
-
-
13/11
16:00
Kotoku Royals
Berekum Chelsea
-
-
-
-
-
-
13/11
16:00
Hearts of Oak
Tamale City
-
-
-
-
-
-
13/11
16:00
Karela United
RTU
-
-
-
-
-
-
13/11
16:00
Bechem United
King Faisal
-
-
-
-
-
-
13/11
16:00
Nsoatreman
Samartex
-
-
-
-
-
-
13/11
16:00
Bibiani Gold Stars
Aduana Stars
-
-
-
-
-
-
13/11
16:00
Dreams
Medeama
-
-
-
-
-
-
13/11
16:00
Asante Kotoko
Great Olympics
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/01
16:00
Kotoku Royals  
Berekum Chelsea  
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
08/01
16:00
Karela United
RTU
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

31/12
16:00
Berekum Chelsea
Bibiani Gold Stars  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/01
16:00
King Faisal
Nsoatreman  
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/01
16:00
Samartex
Dreams
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/01
16:00
RTU
Kotoku Royals
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/01
16:00
Medeama
Accra Lions
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/01
16:00
Aduana Stars   
Asante Kotoko     
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/12
16:00
Tamale City
Great Olympics
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/01
16:00
Hearts of Oak      
Bechem United  
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
30/12
16:00
Legon Cities   
Karela United    
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/11
16:00
King Faisal
Nsoatreman
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/11
16:00
Hearts of Oak
Bechem United
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/11
16:00
Samartex
Dreams
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/11
16:00
RTU
Kotoku Royals
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/11
16:00
Medeama
Accra Lions
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/11
16:00
Berekum Chelsea
Bibiani Gold Stars
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/11
16:00
Tamale City
Great Olympics
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/11
16:00
Aduana Stars
Asante Kotoko
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/11
16:00
Legon Cities
Karela United
-
-
-
-
-
-

21/12
16:00
Bechem United
Tamale City
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/12
16:00
Kotoku Royals
Legon Cities
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/12
16:00
Karela United
Medeama
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
21/12
16:00
Dreams
King Faisal
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/12
16:00
Asante Kotoko  
Berekum Chelsea
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/12
16:00
Nsoatreman
Hearts of Oak   
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/12
16:00
Great Olympics
Aduana Stars  
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/12
16:00
Accra Lions
Samartex
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
19/12
16:00
Bibiani Gold Stars
RTU  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/10
16:00
Kotoku Royals
Legon Cities
-
-
-
-
-
-
30/10
16:00
Bechem United
Tamale City
-
-
-
-
-
-
30/10
16:00
Karela United
Medeama
-
-
-
-
-
-
30/10
16:00
Nsoatreman
Hearts of Oak
-
-
-
-
-
-
30/10
16:00
Accra Lions
Samartex
-
-
-
-
-
-
30/10
16:00
Dreams
King Faisal
-
-
-
-
-
-
30/10
16:00
Great Olympics
Aduana Stars
-
-
-
-
-
-
30/10
16:00
Asante Kotoko
Berekum Chelsea
-
-
-
-
-
-
30/10
16:00
Bibiani Gold Stars
RTU
-
-
-
-
-
-

20/11
16:00
King Faisal
Accra Lions
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/11
16:00
Samartex
Karela United
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/11
16:00
Medeama
Kotoku Royals    
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/11
16:00
Berekum Chelsea
Great Olympics
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/11
16:00
Hearts of Oak  
Dreams     
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/11
16:00
Bechem United
Nsoatreman
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
20/11
16:00
Tamale City
Aduana Stars
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/11
20:00
RTU
Asante Kotoko   
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/11
16:00
Legon Cities  
Bibiani Gold Stars   
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

17/11
16:00
Accra Lions    
Hearts of Oak      
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/11
16:00
Aduana Stars
Berekum Chelsea
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
16/11
16:00
Asante Kotoko     
Legon Cities    
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/11
16:00
Nsoatreman
Tamale City  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/11
16:00
Karela United
King Faisal
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/11
16:00
Great Olympics
RTU  
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/11
16:00
Kotoku Royals
Samartex
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/11
16:00
Bibiani Gold Stars
Medeama
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
16/11
16:00
Dreams
Bechem United
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-

13/11
16:00
RTU
Aduana Stars
1
0
-
-
-
-
13/11
16:00
Hearts of Oak
Karela United
0
0
-
-
-
-
13/11
16:00
Bechem United
Accra Lions
0
1
-
-
-
-
13/11
16:00
Nsoatreman
Dreams
2
1
-
-
-
-
13/11
16:00
Samartex
Bibiani Gold Stars
0
3
-
-
-
-
12/11
16:00
Medeama
Asante Kotoko
0
1
-
-
-
-
11/11
16:00
Tamale City
Berekum Chelsea
2
2
-
-
-
-
11/11
16:00
Legon Cities
Great Olympics
2
0
-
-
-
-
11/11
16:00
King Faisal
Kotoku Royals
2
1
-
-
-
-

07/11
16:00
Great Olympics
Medeama
1
0
-
-
-
-
06/11
16:00
Asante Kotoko
Samartex
2
1
-
-
-
-
06/11
16:00
Aduana Stars
Legon Cities
1
0
-
-
-
-
06/11
16:00
Berekum Chelsea
RTU
1
2
-
-
-
-
06/11
16:00
Karela United
Bechem United
1
0
-
-
-
-
06/11
16:00
Bibiani Gold Stars
King Faisal
2
1
-
-
-
-
05/11
16:00
Accra Lions
Nsoatreman
2
0
-
-
-
-
05/11
16:00
Kotoku Royals
Hearts of Oak
0
1
-
-
-
-
04/11
16:00
Dreams
Tamale City
0
0
-
-
-
-

03/11
16:00
Bechem United
Asante Kotoko
2
0
-
-
-
-

31/10
19:00
King Faisal
Asante Kotoko
0
3
-
-
-
-
31/10
16:00
Samartex
Great Olympics
0
0
-
-
-
-
31/10
16:00
Tamale City
RTU
1
1
-
-
-
-
30/10
16:00
Bechem United
Kotoku Royals
1
0
-
-
-
-
30/10
16:00
Nsoatreman
Karela United
3
0
-
-
-
-
30/10
16:00
Legon Cities
Berekum Chelsea
1
1
-
-
-
-
30/10
16:00
Medeama
Aduana Stars
0
1
-
-
-
-
30/10
16:00
Dreams
Accra Lions
0
1
-
-
-
-
« Livescore

Ghana  Premier League

Summary

© 2023 BoltScore