« Livescore

Australia  New South Wales NPL

18/05
11:15
Manly Utd    
Wollongong Wolves    
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/05
11:15
St. George City
Sydney Utd
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/05
11:00
Hills Brumbies
Blacktown City
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
11:00
St George Saints
Sutherland Sharks
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
18/05
11:00
WS Wanderers U23
Marconi Stallions
2
5
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/05
09:30
NWS Spirit
APIA Leichhardt
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/05
12:00
Central Coast Mariners U23
Rockdale Ilinden
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/05
11:30
Sydney FC U23
Sydney Olympic
1
3
(1)
(0)
-
-

12/05
07:00
Blacktown City
Marconi Stallions   
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/05
07:00
Rockdale Ilinden
Sydney II
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/05
11:15
St George City FA
Sutherland Sharks
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/05
11:00
Hills Brumbies
APIA Leichhardt
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
11:00
Western Sydney W. II
Sydney Olympic
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
11/05
09:30
NWS Spirit
Wollongong Wolves
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
09:00
Central Coast II
St George Saints
-
-
-
-
-
-
10/05
11:30
Manly United
Sydney United
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-

05/05
09:30
Sydney II
APIA Leichhardt
1
7
(0)
(6)
-
-

05/05
07:00
Sydney United  
Western Sydney W. II
3
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
05/05
07:00
Wollongong Wolves
Central Coast II
5
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
04/05
11:15
St George City FA
Manly United
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/05
11:00
Marconi Stallions
Hills Brumbies    
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/05
11:00
Blacktown City
NWS Spirit
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
04/05
10:30
St George Saints
Sydney Olympic
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/05
09:30
APIA Leichhardt
Sydney II
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/05
08:30
Sutherland Sharks
Rockdale Ilinden
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-

01/05
11:15
Sydney II
St George City FA
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
31/03
06:00
Blacktown City
Sydney United
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
31/03
06:00
Rockdale Ilinden
NWS Spirit
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/03
09:00
Marconi Stallions
Central Coast II
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/03
09:00
Hills Brumbies
Manly United
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/03
09:00
Western Sydney W. II
St George Saints
4
2
(3)
(2)
-
-
30/03
07:00
Sydney Olympic
Wollongong Wolves
4
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
30/03
06:30
Sutherland Sharks
APIA Leichhardt
0
7
(0)
(4)
-
-

28/04
07:00
Sydney Olympic
Blacktown City
3
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/04
07:00
Rockdale Ilinden    
Wollongong Wolves
3
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
28/04
07:00
Western Sydney W. II
APIA Leichhardt
0
6
(0)
(2)
-
-
28/04
07:00
Central Coast II
Sutherland Sharks  
3
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
27/04
11:00
Marconi Stallions
St George Saints
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
27/04
11:00
Hills Brumbies
St George City FA  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/04
11:30
Manly United
NWS Spirit
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
26/04
11:30
Sydney II  
Sydney United
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-

21/04
08:30
APIA Leichhardt
Rockdale Ilinden
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
21/04
07:00
Sydney Olympic
NWS Spirit  
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/04
07:00
Sydney United
Marconi Stallions
3
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
21/04
07:00
Wollongong Wolves
Sydney II
3
2
-
-
-
-
21/04
07:00
Western Sydney W. II  
Blacktown City  
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
20/04
11:15
St George City FA
Central Coast II
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/04
11:00
St George Saints
Hills Brumbies    
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/04
08:30
Sutherland Sharks
Manly United
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-

14/04
06:30
APIA Leichhardt
Sydney United
1
5
(0)
(4)
-
-
14/04
08:00
Rockdale Ilinden
Sydney Olympic
3
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
14/04
07:00
Blacktown City
Central Coast II
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/04
07:00
Western Sydney W. II
St George City FA
6
1
(5)
(1)
-
-
13/04
11:00
Marconi Stallions
Manly United
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/04
11:00
St George Saints
Wollongong Wolves
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
13/04
09:30
NWS Spirit
Hills Brumbies
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/04
11:30
Sydney II
Sutherland Sharks
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

07/04
09:00
Manly United
Western Sydney W. II
0
5
(0)
(2)
-
-
07/04
07:00
Blacktown City
Sydney II
8
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
07/04
07:00
Sydney United
Rockdale Ilinden
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/04
07:00
Wollongong Wolves
APIA Leichhardt
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/04
07:00
Central Coast II
Sydney Olympic
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
06/04
10:15
St George City FA
Marconi Stallions
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
06/04
08:30
NWS Spirit
St George Saints
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/04
07:30
Sutherland Sharks
Hills Brumbies
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-

24/03
05:00
Sydney United
Sutherland Sharks
1
0
-
-
-
-
24/03
05:00
Wollongong Wolves
Western Sydney W. II
0
2
-
-
-
-
23/03
09:15
St George City FA   
Blacktown City  
0
2
-
-
-
-
23/03
09:00
Marconi Stallions
Sydney II  
3
0
-
-
-
-
23/03
09:00
Hills Brumbies
Rockdale Ilinden
0
3
-
-
-
-
23/03
09:00
St George Saints
APIA Leichhardt  
2
2
-
-
-
-
23/03
07:30
NWS Spirit
Central Coast II
2
1
-
-
-
-
22/03
09:30
Manly United
Sydney Olympic
0
2
-
-
-
-

20/03
09:00
Central Coast II
Western Sydney W. II
2
5
-
-
-
-
06/03
10:00
Hills Brumbies
Sydney II
4
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
06/03
10:00
St George City FA
APIA Leichhardt  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/03
09:30
Manly United
Blacktown City
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/03
09:30
Sydney Olympic
Marconi Stallions  
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/03
09:30
Rockdale Ilinden
St George Saints
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/03
09:30
Sutherland Sharks
Wollongong Wolves
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
05/03
10:00
NWS Spirit
Sydney United
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

17/03
06:30
APIA Leichhardt
Sydney Olympic
2
0
-
-
-
-
17/03
05:00
Rockdale Ilinden
Blacktown City
2
3
-
-
-
-
16/03
09:00
St George Saints
Sydney United
2
3
-
-
-
-
16/03
07:30
NWS Spirit
St George City FA  
1
2
-
-
-
-
16/03
07:00
Central Coast II
Manly United
2
2
-
-
-
-
16/03
06:30
Sutherland Sharks
Marconi Stallions
1
2
-
-
-
-
15/03
09:30
Sydney II
Western Sydney W. II
2
5
-
-
-
-
15/03
09:30
Wollongong Wolves
Hills Brumbies
4
0
-
-
-
-

10/03
09:15
St George City FA
St George Saints
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/03
05:00
Blacktown City
Wollongong Wolves
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/03
07:00
Sydney United
Hills Brumbies
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
09/03
09:15
Manly United
Rockdale Ilinden
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/03
09:00
Marconi Stallions
APIA Leichhardt
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/03
09:00
Western Sydney W. II
NWS Spirit    
4
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/03
06:30
Sutherland Sharks
Sydney Olympic
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/03
09:30
Sydney II
Central Coast II
4
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

03/03
06:30
APIA Leichhardt
Manly United
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
03/03
05:00
Wollongong Wolves
St George City FA
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/03
05:00
Western Sydney W. II
Rockdale Ilinden
2
3
(1)
(3)
-
-
03/03
03:00
Central Coast II
Hills Brumbies
5
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
02/03
09:00
Marconi Stallions
NWS Spirit
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/03
09:00
Blacktown City    
Sutherland Sharks
3
2
(3)
(0)
-
-
02/03
09:00
St George Saints
Sydney II
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/03
07:00
Sydney Olympic
Sydney United
6
0
(2)
(0)
-
-

25/02
06:00
APIA Leichhardt
Central Coast II
3
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
25/02
05:00
Sydney United
Wollongong Wolves
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/02
05:00
Rockdale Ilinden
Marconi Stallions
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/02
09:00
Hills Brumbies
Western Sydney W. II
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/02
09:00
St George Saints
Blacktown City
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/02
07:00
Sydney Olympic  
St George City FA
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/02
06:30
Sutherland Sharks     
NWS Spirit  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/02
09:30
Sydney II
Manly United
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
« Livescore

Australia  New South Wales NPL

Summary

© 2024 BoltScore