« Livescore

Japan  WE League

19/05
07:00
Omiya Ardija Ventus
Parceiro Nagano
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/05
07:00
Nojima Stella
Elfen Saitama
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/05
07:00
Cerezo Osaka
Mynavi Sendai
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/05
10:00
INAC Kobe Leonessa
Urawa Reds
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/05
07:00
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
JEF United
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/05
06:00
Albirex Niigata
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-

12/05
06:00
Mynavi Sendai
Nojima Stella
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/05
06:00
JEF United
INAC Kobe Leonessa
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/05
06:00
Parceiro Nagano
Cerezo Osaka
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/05
07:00
Elfen Saitama
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/05
07:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Omiya Ardija Ventus
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/03
06:00
Urawa Reds
Albirex Niigata
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

06/05
08:30
Cerezo Osaka
Omiya Ardija Ventus
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/05
08:00
Parceiro Nagano
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/05
07:00
Elfen Saitama
Urawa Reds
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
06/05
07:00
Nojima Stella
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/05
06:00
Mynavi Sendai
JEF United
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/05
06:00
Albirex Niigata
INAC Kobe Leonessa
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-

03/05
07:00
Urawa Reds
Cerezo Osaka
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/05
06:00
Omiya Ardija Ventus
Mynavi Sendai
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/05
06:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Parceiro Nagano
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/05
10:00
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
Albirex Niigata
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/05
06:00
JEF United
Nojima Stella
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/05
05:00
INAC Kobe Leonessa
Elfen Saitama
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

28/04
10:00
Nojima Stella
Cerezo Osaka
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/04
08:00
INAC Kobe Leonessa
Mynavi Sendai
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
28/04
07:00
Parceiro Nagano
Elfen Saitama
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/04
06:00
Albirex Niigata
JEF United
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/04
07:00
Urawa Reds
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
27/04
07:00
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
Omiya Ardija Ventus
7
0
(3)
(0)
-
-

21/04
08:00
Omiya Ardija Ventus
JEF United
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/04
07:00
Elfen Saitama
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/04
07:00
Nojima Stella
INAC Kobe Leonessa
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/04
06:00
Mynavi Sendai
Urawa Reds
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/04
06:00
Albirex Niigata
Parceiro Nagano
4
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
21/04
05:30
Cerezo Osaka
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

18/04
12:00
JEF United
Cerezo Osaka
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/04
12:00
Parceiro Nagano
Mynavi Sendai
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/04
12:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
INAC Kobe Leonessa
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/04
11:00
Omiya Ardija Ventus
Urawa Reds
0
4
(0)
(4)
-
-
18/04
11:00
Elfen Saitama
Albirex Niigata
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/04
10:00
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
Nojima Stella
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

14/04
09:00
INAC Kobe Leonessa
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
07:00
Mynavi Sendai
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/04
07:00
Urawa Reds
Nojima Stella
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/04
07:00
Cerezo Osaka
Elfen Saitama
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/04
06:00
JEF United
Parceiro Nagano
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/04
06:00
Albirex Niigata
Omiya Ardija Ventus
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

31/03
07:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
JEF United
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/03
07:00
Elfen Saitama
Omiya Ardija Ventus
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
31/03
07:00
Parceiro Nagano
Urawa Reds
3
5
(2)
(5)
-
-
31/03
07:00
Cerezo Osaka
INAC Kobe Leonessa
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/03
09:30
Nojima Stella
Albirex Niigata
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/03
07:00
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
Mynavi Sendai
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

24/03
08:00
INAC Kobe Leonessa
Parceiro Nagano
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
24/03
06:00
Omiya Ardija Ventus
Nojima Stella
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/03
06:00
JEF United
Urawa Reds
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
24/03
06:00
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/03
05:00
Albirex Niigata
Cerezo Osaka
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/03
06:00
Mynavi Sendai
Elfen Saitama
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-

20/03
10:00
JEF United
Albirex Niigata
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/03
06:00
Urawa Reds
Mynavi Sendai
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/03
06:00
Elfen Saitama
INAC Kobe Leonessa
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/03
06:00
Cerezo Osaka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/03
05:00
Omiya Ardija Ventus
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/03
05:00
Nojima Stella
Parceiro Nagano
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

16/03
11:00
INAC Kobe Leonessa
JEF United
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/03
06:00
Nojima Stella
Urawa Reds
0
5
(0)
(5)
-
-
16/03
06:00
Parceiro Nagano
Omiya Ardija Ventus
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/03
06:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Mynavi Sendai
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/03
05:00
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
Cerezo Osaka
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/03
05:00
Albirex Niigata
Elfen Saitama
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

10/03
06:00
Elfen Saitama
Nojima Stella
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/03
06:00
Cerezo Osaka
Urawa Reds
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/03
05:00
Albirex Niigata
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/03
08:00
INAC Kobe Leonessa
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/03
05:00
Mynavi Sendai
Parceiro Nagano
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/03
05:00
JEF United
Omiya Ardija Ventus
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

03/03
06:00
Omiya Ardija Ventus
Elfen Saitama
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/03
06:00
Nojima Stella
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/03
06:00
Parceiro Nagano
JEF United
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/03
06:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Albirex Niigata
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/03
04:00
Urawa Reds
INAC Kobe Leonessa
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/03
06:05
Mynavi Sendai
Cerezo Osaka
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
« Livescore

Japan  WE League

Summary

© 2024 BoltScore