« Livescore

England  Non League Div One

06/05
16:00
Frome Town
Bristol Manor Farm
3
1
-
-
-
-
06/05
16:00
Bedford Town
Waltham Abbey
2
1
-
-
-
-
05/05
16:00
Marlow
Leatherhead
3
1
-
-
-
-
04/05
16:00
Bowers & Pitsea
Brentwood Town
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/05
16:00
Stockton Town
Dunston UTS
4
4
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/05
16:00
Anstey Nomads
Harborough Town
0
2
-
-
-
-
04/05
16:00
Prescot Cables
City of Liverpool
2
0
-
-
-
-
03/05
20:45
Three Bridges
Chichester City
0
5
-
-
-
-

01/05
20:45
Marlow
Westfield
3
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
20:45
Leatherhead
Southall
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
20:45
AFC Dunstable
Waltham Abbey
3
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
20:45
Bedford Town
Ware
2
1
-
-
-
-
01/05
20:45
Cribbs
Bristol Manor Farm
1
2
-
-
-
-
01/05
20:45
Frome Town
Mousehole
3
0
-
-
-
-
30/04
20:45
Dunston UTS
Pontefract Collieries
2
0
-
-
-
-
30/04
20:45
Stockton Town
Carlton Town
2
0
-
-
-
-
30/04
20:45
Anstey Nomads
Quorn
3
1
-
-
-
-
30/04
20:45
Harborough Town
Hinckley Leicester Road
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
20:45
Prescot Cables
Bootle
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
20:45
Runcorn Linnets
City of Liverpool
0
2
-
-
-
-
30/04
20:45
Ramsgate
Chichester City
0
1
-
-
-
-
30/04
20:45
Sittingbourne
Three Bridges
1
2
-
-
-
-
30/04
20:45
Bury Town
Brentwood Town
1
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
20:45
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
Bowers & Pitsea
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-

27/04
16:00
Chertsey Town
Badshot Lea
2
1
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Leatherhead
Hartley Wintney
3
0
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Marlow
Hanworth Villa
3
1
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Metropolitan Police
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
0
2
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Northwood
Ascot United
2
3
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Raynes Park Vale
Guernsey
5
4
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Southall
Chipstead
0
0
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Westfield
Corinthian-Casuals
3
0
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Thatcham Town
Sutton Common Rovers
1
0
-
-
-
-

27/04
16:00
Ashington AFC
North Ferriby
2
0
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Belper Town
Stockton Town
0
4
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Brighouse Town
Carlton Town
2
0
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Consett
Bridlington Town
1
1
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Grimsby Borough
Liversedge
2
0
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Newton Aycliffe
Pontefract Collieries
2
2
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Ossett United
Cleethorpes Town
1
2
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Sheffield
Hebburn Town
0
2
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Dunston UTS
0
0
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Winterton Rangers
Grantham Town
2
0
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Anstey Nomads
Sutton Coldfield Town
2
1
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Bedworth United
Quorn
1
1
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Boldmere St. Michaels
Rugby Town
0
3
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Corby Town
Gresley Rovers
1
2
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Harborough Town
Loughborough Dynamo
6
0
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Hinckley Leicester Road
Coventry Sphinx
1
0
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Lye Town
Cambridge City
2
1
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Shepshed Dynamo
Sporting Khalsa
3
0
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Spalding United
Coleshill Town
8
0
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Walsall Wood
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
0
2
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
1874 Northwich
Runcorn Linnets
0
5
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
City of Liverpool
Witton Albion
1
1
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Hanley Town
Vauxhall Motors
4
0
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Hednesford Town
Bootle
0
1
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Leek Town
Clitheroe
1
3
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Mossley
Avro
0
0
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Newcastle Town
Chasetown
1
2
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Stalybridge Celtic
Kidsgrove Athletic
2
1
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Trafford
Prescot Cables
0
1
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Widnes
Nantwich Town
1
2
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
AFC Dunstable
Barton Rovers
4
0
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Aylesbury United
Biggleswade
1
0
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Bedford Town
North Leigh
4
0
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Biggleswade Town
Ware
4
1
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Cirencester Town
Welwyn Garden City
3
0
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Hadley
AFC Kempston Rovers
1
0
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Kidlington
Hertford Town
2
0
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Stotfold
Leighton Town
2
0
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Waltham Abbey
Thame United
3
2
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Bideford
Bemerton Heath Harleq.
1
1
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Cribbs
Larkhall Athletic
1
1
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Frome Town
Bristol Manor Farm
3
3
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Hamworthy United
Exmouth
-
-
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Melksham Town
Wimborne Town
1
3
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Mousehole
Bishop's Cleeve
7
3
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Paulton Rovers
Evesham United
1
1
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Tavistock
Yate Town
1
1
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Westbury United
Bashley
2
0
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Willand Rovers
Malvern Town
1
1
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Basildon United
Heybridge Swifts
1
2
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Brightlingsea Regent
Gorleston
0
1
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Enfield
Stowmarket Town
4
0
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
New Salamis
6
1
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Grays Athletic
Ipswich Wanderers
3
2
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Lowestoft Town
Brentwood Town
1
2
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Maldon & Tiptree
Witham Town
3
4
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Redbridge
Bury Town
1
2
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Walthamstow
East Thurrock United
-
-
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Wroxham
Bowers & Pitsea
2
0
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Ashford United
Broadbridge Heath
2
3
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Burgess Hill Town
Beckenham Town
1
0
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
East Grinstead Town
Sheppey United
1
2
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Erith & Belvedere
Merstham
3
1
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Herne Bay
Chichester City
3
3
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Horndean
Cray Valley PM
0
2
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Hythe Town
Lancing
1
1
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Ramsgate
Three Bridges
1
2
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Sevenoaks Town
Phoenix Sports
1
2
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Sittingbourne
Littlehampton Town
1
4
-
-
-
-
01/04
16:00
Ascot United
Uxbridge
2
2
-
-
-
-