« Livescore

Venezuela  Segunda División

21/05
23:00
Libertador
Academia Anzoategui
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/05
23:00
Fundacion AIFI
Dynamo Puerto
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/05
21:30
Yaracuyanos  
Atletico La Cruz
1
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/05
23:00
Angostura
Bolivar
2
2
-
-
-
-
21/05
21:00
Nueva Esparta
Petare
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/05
22:00
Llaneros
Heroes de Falcon
3
3
-
-
-
-
21/05
22:00
Frontera
Rayo Zuliano
2
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
22/05
23:00
Academia Rey
Titanes
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/05
22:00
El Vigia  
Urena  
5
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
22/05
17:00
Local Andina
Trujillanos
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

14/05
22:00
Academia Anzoátegui
Petare
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/05
23:00
Bolívar
Nueva Esparta
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/05
23:00
Atlético La Cruz
Angostura
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
15/05
22:00
Dynamo Puerto
Yaracuyanos
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/05
23:00
Libertador
Fundación AIFI
2
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
14/05
23:00
Héroes de Falcón
Trujillanos
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/05
22:00
Ureña
ULA
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/05
22:00
Titanes
Atlético El Vigía
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/05
23:00
Rayo Zuliano
Fundación Lara Deportiva
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/05
22:00
Llaneros de Guanare
Real Frontera
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

08/05
23:00
Fundación AIFI
Academia Anzoátegui
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/05
21:30
Yaracuyanos
Libertador
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/05
23:00
Angostura
Dynamo Puerto
1
1
-
-
-
-
08/05
21:00
Petare
Bolívar
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/05
22:00
Real Frontera
Héroes de Falcón
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
08/05
23:00
Fundación Lara Deportiva
Llaneros de Guanare
4
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
08/05
22:00
Atlético El Vigía
Rayo Zuliano
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
08/05
17:00
ULA
Titanes
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/05
22:00
Trujillanos
Ureña
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
21:30
Nueva Esparta
Atlético La Cruz
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

01/05
23:00
Atlético La Cruz
Petare  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
23:00
Fundación AIFI
Yaracuyanos
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/05
23:00
Rayo Zuliano
ULA
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
01/05
22:00
Dynamo Puerto
Nueva Esparta
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/05
22:00
Llaneros de Guanare
Atlético El Vigía
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/04
23:00
Libertador
Angostura
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
23:00
Héroes de Falcón
Ureña
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/04
22:00
Academia Anzoátegui
Bolívar
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
30/04
22:00
Titanes
Trujillanos
3
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
30/04
22:00
Real Frontera
Fundación Lara Deportiva
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

25/04
23:00
Bolívar
Atlético La Cruz
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/04
23:00
Fundación Lara Deportiva
Héroes de Falcón
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
22:00
Atlético El Vigía
Real Frontera
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
17:00
ULA  
Llaneros de Guanare  
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/04
23:00
Angostura
Fundación AIFI
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
22:00
Trujillanos
Rayo Zuliano
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
22:00
Ureña
Titanes
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
21:30
Yaracuyanos
Academia Anzoátegui
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
23/04
21:30
Petare
Dynamo Puerto
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
21:00
Nueva Esparta
Libertador
3
1
-
-
-
-

09/04
22:00
Academia Anzoátegui
Atlético La Cruz  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
22:00
Dynamo Puerto
Bolívar
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/04
23:00
Libertador
Petare
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/04
21:30
Yaracuyanos
Angostura     
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/04
23:00
Héroes de Falcón
Titanes
0
2
-
-
-
-
10/04
23:00
Rayo Zuliano
Ureña
6
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/04
22:00
Llaneros de Guanare
Trujillanos
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
21:30
Real Frontera
ULA
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/04
23:00
Fundación Lara Deportiva
Atlético El Vigía
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
10/04
23:00
Fundación AIFI
Nueva Esparta
0
1
-
-
-
-

02/04
23:00
Angostura
Academia Anzoátegui
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/04
21:00
Nueva Esparta
Yaracuyanos
0
2
-
-
-
-
03/04
21:00
Petare
Fundación AIFI
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/04
23:00
Bolívar
Libertador
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
03/04
23:00
Atlético La Cruz
Dynamo Puerto
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/04
22:00
Atlético El Vigía
Héroes de Falcón
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/04
17:00
ULA
Fundación Lara Deportiva
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
22:00
Trujillanos
Real Frontera
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/04
22:00
Ureña
Llaneros de Guanare
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/04
22:00
Titanes
Rayo Zuliano
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-

28/03
23:00
Libertador   
Atlético La Cruz   
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/03
23:00
Fundación AIFI
Bolívar
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/03
23:00
Angostura
Nueva Esparta
3
1
-
-
-
-
27/03
22:00
Llaneros de Guanare
Titanes
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/03
22:00
Atlético El Vigía
ULA  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/03
21:00
Fundación Lara Deportiva
Trujillanos
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
22:00
Héroes de Falcón
Rayo Zuliano
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/03
21:00
Academia Anzoátegui
Dinamo Puerto La Cruz
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/03
20:30
Yaracuyanos
Petare
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
20:30
Real Frontera
Ureña
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
« Livescore

Venezuela  Segunda División

Summary

© 2022 BoltScore