« Livescore

Russia  FNL 2

25/09
14:00
Spartak Nalchik
SKA Rostov
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
16:00
R. Volgograd
Dynamo Stavropol
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
14:00
Kholding
Legion Dynamo
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
14:00
Alania 2
Maykop
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
15:00
Mashuk
Yessentuki
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
16:00
Tyumen
Miass
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
15:00
Forte Taganrog
FK Chayka
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
15:00
Orenburg 2
Khimik Avgust
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
13:00
Amkar
FK Novosibirsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
13:00
Nosta
Zenit-Izhevsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
12:00
Biolog
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
24/09
13:00
Chelyabinsk   
Dinamo Barnaul    
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/09
11:30
Ural II   
Irtysh Omsk    
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/09
18:00
Dinamo St. Petersburg      
Leningradets   
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/09
17:00
Ryazan   
Strogino   
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
10/09
16:00
Chertanovo M.
Murom
-
-
-
-
-
-
10/09
16:00
Dinamo Moskva II   
Tekstilshchik     
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
10/09
15:00
Khimik Dzerzhinsk       
Znamya Truda  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/09
15:00
Kosmos Dolgoprudny      
Khimki II   
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/09
16:00
Salyut-Belgorod    
Kolomna
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
10/09
15:30
Kaluga   
Sokol Saratov     
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/09
16:00
Dinamo Bryansk  
Sakhalin  
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
09/09
15:00
Peresvet Podolsk   
FK Spartak Tambov
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/09
16:00
Avangard Kursk    
Kvant   
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
10/09
15:00
Zorkiy         
Rodina Moskva III          
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
10/09
15:00
Torpedo Moskva II    
Torpedo Vladimir  
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
10/09
15:00
Rodina Moskva II   
Metallurg Lipetsk     
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/09
14:00
Dinamo Vologda   
Spartak Kostroma      
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
10/09
14:00
Zenit Penza       
Znamya Noginsk     
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/09
13:00
Arsenal Tula II      
Sakhalinets     
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
10/09
13:00
Yadro St. Petersburg    
Yenisey II   
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/09
13:00
Luki-Energiya   
Baltika BFU      
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/09
12:00
Dinamo Vladivostok    
Saturn Ramenskoye     
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/09
09:00
SKA Khabarovsk II   
Balashikha   
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/09
18:00
FK Elektron       
Zvezda St. Petersburg    
0
7
(0)
(3)
-
-

22/09
18:00
FK Elektron   
Leningradets
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
22/09
17:30
Avangard Kursk   
Metallurg Lipetsk   
3
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
22/09
17:00
Murom
Znamya Truda   
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/09
17:00
Sokol Saratov
Znamya Noginsk   
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
22/09
17:00
Ryazan  
Sakhalin     
3
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
22/09
15:00
Chertanovo    
Torpedo Vladimir   
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
22/09
15:00
Dinamo Moskva II   
Spartak Kostroma      
3
5
(1)
(3)
-
-
22/09
15:00
Khimik Dzerzhinsk     
Tver
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
22/09
15:00
Kosmos Dolgoprudny   
Saturn Ramenskoye      
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/09
15:00
Kaluga
Kolomna  
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
22/09
15:00
Kvant     
FK Spartak Tambov  
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
22/09
14:00
Luki-Energiya      
Zorkiy     
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
22/09
14:00
Yenisey II  
Zenit II       
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/09
14:00
Zenit Penza   
Salyut-Belgorod   
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
22/09
14:00
Rodina Moskva II    
Dinamo Bryansk    
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/09
13:00
Baltika BFU   
Yadro St. Petersburg  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/09
13:00
Torpedo Moskva II    
Dinamo Vologda   
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/09
12:00
Peresvet Podolsk
Sakhalinets
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/09
12:00
Strogino   
Arsenal Tula II   
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/09
06:00
SKA Khabarovsk II    
Dinamo Vladivostok    
1
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/09
00:00
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Rodina Moskva III
-
-
-
-
-
-
17/09
17:00
Khimki II      
Balashikha   
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

21/09
13:00
Chelyabinsk      
Irtysh Omsk   
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/09
11:30
Ural II  
Dinamo Barnaul     
3
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/09
18:30
Chernomorets   
Rotor Volgograd  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
17:00
Druzhba        
Kuban Pavlovskaya      
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II    
Mashuk-KMV      
2
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/09
14:30
Legion Dynamo  
Biolog  
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/09
16:30
Chayka   
Essentuki   
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
13:00
Zenit Izhevsk  
Amkar Perm  
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
16:00
Tyumen   
Nosta    
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/09
15:00
SKA Rostov   
Forte Taganrog    
3
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
18/09
14:00
Khimik Vurnary     
Novosibirsk    
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/09
13:00
Torpedo Miass         
Orenburg II   
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
19/09
17:00
Dinamo Stavropol     
Spartak Nal'chik        
3
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
07/09
12:00
Dinamo Vladivostok    
Balashikha  
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
07/09
08:00
SKA Khabarovsk II     
Saturn Ramenskoye      
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/09
18:00
FK Elektron   
Yadro St. Petersburg   
1
4
(1)
(3)
-
-
05/09
12:00
Strogino  
Peresvet Podolsk   
4
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
04/09
17:00
Leningradets  
Rodina Moskva III
7
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/09
16:00
FK Spartak Tambov    
Rodina Moskva II   
0
4
(0)
(4)
-
-
04/09
16:00
Metallurg Lipetsk        
Dinamo Bryansk  
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Kvant    
Ryazan     
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/09
16:00
Avangard Kursk   
Arsenal Tula II      
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/09
19:00
Sakhalinets  
Sakhalin   
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/09
13:00
Zvezda St. Petersburg  
Luki-Energiya    
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/09
14:00
Baltika BFU     
Zenit II    
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/09
17:00
Spartak Kostroma  
Tver  
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/09
16:00
Murom  
Dinamo Moskva II
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/09
16:00
Torpedo Vladimir   
Dinamo Vologda      
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Zenit Penza     
Sokol Saratov     
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Zorkiy   
Yenisey II    
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Tekstilshchik   
Khimik Dzerzhinsk    
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Znamya Truda
Torpedo Moskva II       
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/09
14:00
Kolomna       
Kosmos Dolgoprudny      
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/09
00:00
Znamya Noginsk
Khimki II
-
-
-
-
-
-
03/09
15:30
Kaluga    
Salyut-Belgorod  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

18/09
17:00
Leningradets   
Zenit II  
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Salyut-Belgorod
Zenit Penza   
7
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
18/09
11:00
Znamya Noginsk     
Sokol Saratov  
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/09
16:00
Metallurg Lipetsk   
Peresvet Podolsk    
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/09
15:30
Znamya Truda    
Dinamo Moskva II  
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Zorkiy   
Dinamo St. Petersburg  
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Tekstilshchik  
Chertanovo
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Torpedo Vladimir    
Khimik Dzerzhinsk  
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/09
15:00
FK Spartak Tambov    
Ryazan   
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
14:00
Baltika BFU  
FK Elektron   
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
14:00
Saturn Ramenskoye    
Kosmos Dolgoprudny   
1
5
(1)
(2)
-
-
18/09
13:30
Sakhalinets
Dinamo Bryansk    
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
18/09
13:00
Yadro St. Petersburg      
Zvezda St. Petersburg    
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/09
13:00
Spartak Kostroma     
Torpedo Moskva II    
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/09
13:00
Kolomna  
Kaluga   
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
09:00
Dinamo Vladivostok    
SKA Khabarovsk II   
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
00:00
Yenisey II
Rodina Moskva III
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/09
00:00
Tver
Dinamo Vologda
-
-
-
-
-
-
22/09
12:00
Balashikha      
Khimki II         
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
00:00
Sakhalin
Rodina Moskva II
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/09
00:00
Strogino
Avangard Kursk
-
-
-
-
-
-
17/09
13:00
Arsenal Tula II      
Kvant      
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-

18/09
14:00
Dinamo Vologda   
Tver  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Rodina Moskva II  
Sakhalin    
5
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
14:00
Avangard Kursk   
Strogino  
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
17/09
13:00
Rodina Moskva III   
Yenisey II    
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-

10/09
15:30
Spartak Nal'chik
Chernomorets     
2
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/09
16:00
Rotor Volgograd
Legion Dynamo  
5
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
10/09
16:00
Mashuk-KMV  
Chayka    
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/09
15:00
Orenburg II       
Zenit Izhevsk  
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/09
15:30
Forte Taganrog  
Dinamo Stavropol  
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
10/09
15:00
Kuban Pavlovskaya     
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II        
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/09
14:00
Nosta    
Khimik Vurnary  
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
10/09
13:00
Chelyabinsk    
Amkar Perm     
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
10/09
12:00
Novosibirsk    
Ural II
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
09/09
15:00
Essentuki  
SKA Rostov        
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/09
15:00
Irtysh Omsk
Torpedo Miass   
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/09
09:00
Dinamo Barnaul      
Tyumen    
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/08
16:00
Dinamo Moskva II  
Chertanovo
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/08
15:00
Dinamo St. Petersburg       
Baltika BFU       
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/08
13:00
Peresvet Podolsk  
Kvant    
3
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/08
18:00
Zenit II  
Zvezda St. Petersburg       
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/08
18:00
Sakhalinets       
Metallurg Lipetsk    
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/08
17:30
Ryazan    
Avangard Kursk  
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/08
17:00
Leningradets    
Yenisey II   
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/08
17:00
Dinamo Bryansk  
FK Spartak Tambov    
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/08
16:30
Khimki II          
Dinamo Vladivostok     
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
27/08
16:00
Kosmos Dolgoprudny  
SKA Khabarovsk II
2
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
27/08
16:00
Salyut-Belgorod  
Znamya Noginsk  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/08
16:00
Sokol Saratov   
Saturn Ramenskoye    
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/08
15:30
Zenit Penza   
Kolomna   
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/08
15:00
Yadro St. Petersburg    
Zorkiy    
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/08
15:00
Khimik Dzerzhinsk    
Murom   
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
27/08
15:00
Dinamo Vologda      
Znamya Truda     
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/08
14:00
Rodina Moskva II    
Strogino      
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/08
13:00
Arsenal Tula II  
Sakhalin  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/08
11:00
Torpedo Moskva II  
Tekstilshchik   
0
5
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/08
16:45
Luki-Energiya
FK Elektron    
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/08
15:00
Balashikha   
Kaluga    
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-

10/09
17:00
Druzhba    
Biolog  
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/09
16:00
Murom  
Chertanovo    
4
2
(2)
(1)
-
-

06/09
11:30
Dinamo Barnaul    
Torpedo Miass  
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/09
15:00
Irtysh Omsk    
Tyumen  
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/09
15:00
SKA Rostov
Chayka    
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
17:30
Druzhba     
Rotor Volgograd   
3
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/09
17:30
Chernomorets   
Forte Taganrog  
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
17:00
Dinamo Stavropol      
Essentuki      
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
15:30
Kuban Pavlovskaya  
Mashuk-KMV       
5
2
(3)
(0)
-
-
03/09
15:00
Nosta  
Novosibirsk  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
15:00
Legion Dynamo   
Spartak Nal'chik  
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/09
14:00
Khimik Vurnary      
Chelyabinsk      
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/09
14:00
Amkar Perm      
Orenburg II        
3
3
(2)
(3)
-
-
03/09
14:00
Zenit Izhevsk
Ural II  
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/09
15:00
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II    
Biolog  
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/08
16:00
Kosmos Dolgoprudny        
Dinamo Vladivostok    
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/08
12:00
Khimki II  
SKA Khabarovsk II     
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/08
13:00
Zvezda St. Petersburg    
Dinamo St. Petersburg         
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/08
17:00
Torpedo Vladimir      
Spartak Kostroma        
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/08
17:00
Znamya Truda        
Tver   
1
5
(1)
(3)
-
-
21/08
17:00
FK Spartak Tambov     
Sakhalinets   
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/08
18:00
FK Elektron  
Zenit II  
3
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
21/08
16:00
Murom  
Torpedo Moskva II   
5
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
21/08
11:00
Balashikha    
Zenit Penza
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
21/08
16:00
Saturn Ramenskoye   
Salyut-Belgorod         
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/08
16:00
Kvant    
Rodina Moskva II    
0
5
(0)
(3)
-
-
21/08
16:00
Avangard Kursk      
Peresvet Podolsk     
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
21/08
16:00
Metallurg Lipetsk    
Sakhalin  
6
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
21/08
15:00
Luki-Energiya    
Yadro St. Petersburg   
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/08
15:00
Chertanovo      
Khimik Dzerzhinsk        
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/08
15:00
Tekstilshchik  
Dinamo Vologda  
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/08
13:00
Leningradets      
Zorkiy      
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/08
12:00
Kolomna      
Sokol Saratov  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/08
12:00
Strogino
Dinamo Bryansk     
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/08
17:00
Baltika BFU         
Rodina Moskva III   
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/08
16:00
Kaluga
Znamya Noginsk   
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/08
14:00
Ryazan
Arsenal Tula II  
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

05/09
12:00
Khimki II   
Znamya Noginsk    
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-

27/08
18:00
Rotor Volgograd  
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II      
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/08
18:00
Chayka     
Dinamo Stavropol      
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
27/08
16:00
Spartak Nal'chik     
Druzhba    
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/08
16:00
Forte Taganrog  
Legion Dynamo    
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/08
16:00
Mashuk-KMV           
SKA Rostov     
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/08
16:00
Tyumen   
Orenburg II  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/08
15:30
Biolog    
Kuban Pavlovskaya    
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
27/08
15:00
Khimik Vurnary  
Irtysh Omsk   
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/08
15:00
Nosta    
Torpedo Miass    
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
27/08
14:00
Chelyabinsk    
Zenit Izhevsk       
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
27/08
11:30
Ural II  
Amkar Perm  
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/08
16:00
Essentuki      
Chernomorets
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
15/08
15:00
Rodina Moskva III       
Zvezda St. Petersburg  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/08
16:00
Khimik Dzerzhinsk   
Dinamo Moskva II      
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
15/08
16:00
Peresvet Podolsk      
Ryazan    
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
15/08
13:00
Arsenal Tula II    
Metallurg Lipetsk      
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/08
18:00
Sakhalinets   
Strogino      
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/08
17:00
FK Spartak Tambov     
Sakhalin     
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/08
16:00
Sokol Saratov   
Balashikha      
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/08
16:00
Dinamo Bryansk       
Kvant     
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/08
15:30
Zenit Penza      
Saturn Ramenskoye     
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/08
15:00
Yadro St. Petersburg    
Leningradets
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/08
15:00
Dinamo St. Petersburg   
FK Elektron   
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/08
15:00
Tver     
Tekstilshchik   
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
14/08
15:00
Dinamo Vologda    
Murom        
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/08
15:00
Rodina Moskva II      
Avangard Kursk      
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/08
13:00
Torpedo Moskva II
Chertanovo   
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
14/08
13:00
Znamya Noginsk    
Kosmos Dolgoprudny        
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/08
12:00
Yenisey II      
Baltika BFU    
3
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
14/08
12:00
Kolomna   
Khimki II    
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
14/08
16:00
Zenit II
Luki-Energiya   
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/08
17:00
Spartak Kostroma
Znamya Truda
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/08
12:00
Dinamo Vladivostok
Kaluga  
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/08
03:30
SKA Khabarovsk II  
Salyut-Belgorod  
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-

27/08
18:00
Torpedo Vladimir    
Tver
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

27/08
12:00
Dinamo Barnaul  
Novosibirsk   
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

24/08
16:00
Peresvet Podolsk      
Sakhalin  
2
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
27/07
17:00
Zorkiy    
Zenit II    
0
1
(0)
(0)