« Livescore

Poland  III Liga

22/05
18:00
Swit Skolwin
B. Gdynia
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/05
17:00
Wolka Pelkinska
Korona Rzeszow
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
22/05
16:00
Legnica 2
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
1
6
(1)
(1)
-
-
22/05
16:00
Sokol Sieniawa
Biala Podlaska
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/05
13:00
Cracovia 2
LKS Lagow
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/05
12:00
Gornik Z. 2
Brzeg
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/05
18:00
Elana Torun
Przodkowo
0
3
-
-
-
-
21/05
17:30
Piast Zmigrod
Jelenia Gora
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/05
17:30
Wisloka Debica
Unia Tarnow
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/05
17:00
Carina Gubin
Zaglebie 2
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/05
13:00
Goczalkowice Zdroj
Bielsko-Biala
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/05
17:00
Warta Gorzow
Zielona Gora
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/05
17:00
Polonia Bytom
Kluczbork
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/05
17:00
Foto-Higiena Gac
Sleza Wroclaw
1
5
(0)
(2)
-
-
21/05
17:00
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Avia Swidnik
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/05
17:00
Czarni Polaniec
S. Wola
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/05
17:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Podhale Nowy Targ
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/05
17:00
Orleta Radzyn
Chelmianka Chelm
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/05
17:00
Unia Janikowo
Kluczevia Stargard
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/05
16:00
Tomasovia T. L.
Sandomierz
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
21/05
16:00
Stolem Gniewino
Zawisza
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/05
16:00
Starogard Gdanski
Jarocin
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/05
16:00
Nowe Skalmierzyce
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/05
14:00
Odra Wodzislaw
Pawlowice
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/05
13:00
Sroda
Kleczew
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/05
13:00
Baltyk Koszalin
Ol. Grudziadz
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
22/05
12:00
Blekitni Stargard
Pogon Szczecin II
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/05
12:00
Pelikan Łowicz
Wikielec
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/05
12:00
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Jagiellonia II
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Broń Radom
Legionovia Legionowo
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Pilica Białobrzegi
Unia Skierniewice
1
0
-
-
-
-
07/05
17:00
Sokół Aleksandrów
Ursus Warszawa
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Kutno
Swit
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/05
14:00
Znicz Biała Piska
Błonianka Błonie
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
14:00
Mamry Giżycko
Wissa Szczuczyn
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
12:00
Legia Warszawa II
Polonia Warszawa
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

22/05
17:00
Swit Mazowiecki
Legia II
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/05
16:00
Skierniewice
Pelikan
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
22/05
12:00
Jagiellonia II
Pilica Białobrzegi
3
1
-
-
-
-
21/05
19:30
Polonia Warszawa
Bron Radom
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
21/05
18:00
Legionowo
Wikielec
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
21/05
18:00
Blonianka Blonie
Mamry Gizycko
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/05
13:00
Szczuczyn
LKS Lodz II
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
21/05
17:00
Ursus Warszawa
Biala Piska
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/05
17:00
Sokol Aleksandrow L.
T. Mazowiecki
3
4
(1)
(4)
-
-

15/05
17:00
Podhale Nowy Targ
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/05
17:00
Wisła Sandomierz
Sokół Sieniawa
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
15/05
16:00
Łagów
Wisłoka Dębica
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
15/05
12:00
Zagłębie Lubin II
Goczałkowice Zdrój
4
4
(2)
(3)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
Tomasovia Tomaszów
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/05
00:00
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Elana Toruń
3
0
-
-
-
-
14/05
17:00
Kluczbork
Gać Oława
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Pawłowice Śląskie
Polonia Bytom
0
5
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/05
18:00
Lechia Zielona Góra  
Miedź Legnica II
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Górnik Zabrze II
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Chełmianka Chełm
Cracovia Kraków II
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Korona Rzeszow
KSZO 1929  
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Sokół Kleczew
Bałtyk Koszalin
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Jarota Jarocin
Polonia Środa
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/05
15:00
Avia Świdnik
Czarni Połaniec
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/05
14:00
Ślęza Wrocław
Piast Żmigród
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/05
14:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Warta Gorzów
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/05
13:00
Unia Tarnów
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/05
13:00
Kluczevia Stargard
Świt Skolwin
1
5
(1)
(2)
-
-
14/05
11:00
Bałtyk Gdynia
Stolem Gniewino
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/05
19:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Starogard Gdański
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
13/05
18:00
Stal Brzeg
Carina Gubin
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/05
18:00
Pogoń Szczecin II
Unia Janikowo
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/05
18:00
Przodkowo
Błękitni Stargard
4
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/05
18:00
Olimpia Grudziądz
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/05
16:00
Swit
Sokół Aleksandrów
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
15:00
Jagiellonia II
Kutno
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Legionovia Legionowo
Mamry Giżycko
7
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Polonia Warszawa
Znicz Biała Piska
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
30/04
14:00
Błonianka Błonie
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/04
13:00
Wissa Szczuczyn
Pilica Białobrzegi
2
2
-
-
-
-
30/04
13:00
Unia Skierniewice
Legia Warszawa II
3
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/04
12:00
ŁKS Łódź II
Pelikan Łowicz
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
12:00
Wikielec
Broń Radom
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-

15/05
17:00
Pilica Białobrzegi
Błonianka Błonie
1
2
-
-
-
-
15/05
16:00
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Ursus Warszawa
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
15/05
12:00
Pelikan Łowicz
Wissa Szczuczyn
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
14/05
16:00
Znicz Biała Piska
Swit
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/05
14:00
Mamry Giżycko
Polonia Warszawa
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/05
12:00
Legia Warszawa II
Jagiellonia II
4
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/05
12:00
ŁKS Łódź II
Legionovia Legionowo
4
2
(4)
(1)
-
-
14/05
12:00
Kutno
Sokół Aleksandrów
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/05
11:00
Broń Radom  
Unia Skierniewice
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-

11/05
18:30
Polonia Warszawa
Pilica Białobrzegi
6
1
-
-
-
-
11/05
18:00
Legionovia Legionowo
Pelikan Łowicz
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:00
Błonianka Błonie
Legia Warszawa II
3
3
(2)
(0)
-
-
11/05
17:30
Wissa Szczuczyn
Broń Radom
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/05
17:00
Jagiellonia II
Znicz Biała Piska
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/05
17:00
Ursus Warszawa
Kutno
3
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
11/05
17:00
Swit
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
11/05
17:00
Unia Skierniewice
Mamry Giżycko  
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/05
17:00
Wikielec
ŁKS Łódź II
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

08/05
17:00
Wisłoka Dębica
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska  
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
08/05
16:00
Tomasovia Tomaszów
Avia Świdnik
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
08/05
16:00
Sokół Sieniawa
Stal Stalowa Wola
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/05
15:00
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Lechia Zielona Góra
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
08/05
14:00
Miedź Legnica II
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
1
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/05
00:00
Elana Toruń
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
3
-
-
-
-
07/05
15:00
Polonia Bytom
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Carina Gubin
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
07/05
17:00
KSZO 1929
Unia Tarnów
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Czarni Połaniec
Korona Rzeszow
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Wisła Sandomierz
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Unia Janikowo
Świt Skolwin    
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
16:00
Piast Żmigród
Górnik Zabrze II
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/05
16:00
Warta Gorzów
Zagłębie Lubin II
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
16:00
Gać Oława
Pawłowice Śląskie
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/05
16:00
Łagów
Chełmianka Chełm
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
07/05
16:00
Stolem Gniewino
Kluczevia Stargard
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/05
16:00
Starogard Gdański
Bałtyk Gdynia
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/05
16:00
Bałtyk Koszalin
Jarota Jarocin
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/05
14:00
Ślęza Wrocław
Kluczbork
3
4
(1)
(3)
-
-
07/05
13:00
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Stal Brzeg
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
13:00
Cracovia Kraków II
Podhale Nowy Targ
5
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
07/05
12:00
Polonia Środa
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0
8
(0)
(3)
-
-
07/05
12:00
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
Sokół Kleczew
5
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/05
12:00
Pogoń Szczecin II
Przodkowo
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/05
18:00
Błękitni Stargard
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Broń Radom
ŁKS Łódź II
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/04
17:00
Sokół Aleksandrów
Jagiellonia II
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/04
17:00
Legia Warszawa II
Wissa Szczuczyn
3
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
27/04
17:00
Pilica Białobrzegi
Legionovia Legionowo
1
2
-
-
-
-
27/04
17:00
Kutno
Błonianka Błonie
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/05
17:00
Mamry Giżycko
Wikielec
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/04
17:00
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Polonia Warszawa
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Ursus Warszawa
Swit
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Znicz Biała Piska
Unia Skierniewice
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

04/05
17:00
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Górnik Zabrze II
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Zagłębie Lubin II
3
4
(2)
(2)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Bałtyk Koszalin
Bałtyk Gdynia
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/04
00:00
Elana Toruń
Jarota Jarocin
0
3
-
-
-
-
27/04
18:00
Pogoń Szczecin II
Olimpia Grudziądz
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/04
17:30
Piast Żmigród
Carina Gubin
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/04
17:30
Polonia Środa
Kluczevia Stargard
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/04
17:30
Błękitni Stargard
Sokół Kleczew
1
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Polonia Bytom  
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/04
17:00
Gać Oława
Lechia Zielona Góra
1
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/04
17:00
Kluczbork
Pawłowice Śląskie
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/04
17:00
Wisłoka Dębica
KSZO 1929
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
17:00
Czarni Połaniec
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/04
17:00
Tomasovia Tomaszów
Unia Tarnów
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/04
17:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Avia Świdnik
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
17:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Stal Stalowa Wola
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/04
17:00
Cracovia Kraków II
Wisła Sandomierz
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
17:00
Łagów
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/04
17:00
Chełmianka Chełm
Podhale Nowy Targ
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
17:00
Unia Janikowo
Stolem Gniewino
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
17:00
Starogard Gdański
Świt Skolwin
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/04
17:00
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Warta Gorzów
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
5
3
(4)
(1)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Miedź Legnica II
Stal Brzeg
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Ślęza Wrocław
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
4
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Sokół Sieniawa
Korona Rzeszow  
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Przodkowo
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/05
17:00
Kutno
Unia Skierniewice
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
16/04
15:00
Sokół Aleksandrów
Polonia Warszawa
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/04
15:00
Znicz Biała Piska
Legionovia Legionowo
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/04
14:00
Ursus Warszawa
Błonianka Błonie
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
16/04
14:00
Mamry Giżycko
Pelikan Łowicz
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/04
13:00
Pilica Białobrzegi
ŁKS Łódź II
0
0
-
-
-
-
16/04
12:00
Legia Warszawa II
Wikielec
4
1
(4)
(0)
-
-
16/04
12:00
Swit
Jagiellonia II
1
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
15/04
17:00
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Wissa Szczuczyn  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

04/05
17:00
Pawłowice Śląskie
Piast Żmigród
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
24/04
17:00
Wisła Sandomierz
Łagów
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
17:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Miedź Legnica II
3
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
23/04
17:00
Podhale Nowy Targ
Wisłoka Dębica
5
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
17:00
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Chełmianka Chełm
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/04
17:00
Avia Świdnik
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
6
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
23/04
17:00
Korona Rzeszow
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
23/04
17:00
Olimpia Grudziądz
Przodkowo
3
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
23/04
17:00
Jarota Jarocin
Błękitni Stargard
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
00:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Elana Toruń
3
0
-
-
-
-
23/04
17:00
Lechia Zielona Góra
Ślęza Wrocław
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Gać Oława
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Stal Brzeg
Odra Wodzisław Śląski  
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
KSZO 1929
Czarni Połaniec
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Sokół Kleczew
Pogoń Szczecin II
2
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Świt Skolwin
Polonia Środa
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Stolem Gniewino
Starogard Gdański
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Kluczbork
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
15:30
Carina Gubin
Goczałkowice Zdrój
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
23/04
14:00
Górnik Zabrze II
Warta Gorzów
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
14:00
Unia Tarnów
Sokół Sieniawa
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/04
14:00
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Unia Janikowo
1
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
13:00
Zagłębie Lubin II
Polonia Bytom
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
13:00
Kluczevia Stargard
Bałtyk Koszalin
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/04
12:00
Bałtyk Gdynia
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
22/04
19:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
Cracovia Kraków II
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
22/04
17:00
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
Tomasovia Tomaszów
3
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/04
13:00
Błonianka Błonie
Swit
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
10/04
12:00
Pelikan Łowicz
Pilica Białobrzegi
4
0
-
-
-
-
09/04
18:00
Wikielec
Znicz Biała Piska
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
17:00
Broń Radom
Mamry Giżycko
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
09/04
17:00
Polonia Warszawa
Ursus Warszawa
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Kutno
Wissa Szczuczyn
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Legionovia Legionowo
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Unia Skierniewice
Sokół Aleksandrów
1
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/04
11:30
ŁKS Łódź II
Legia Warszawa II
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

01/05
17:00
Wisła Sandomierz
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/05
17:00
Avia Świdnik
Sokół Sieniawa  
8
2
(4)
(2)
-
-
01/05
17:00
Olimpia Grudziądz
Błękitni Stargard
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/05
16:00
Chełmianka Chełm
Wisłoka Dębica
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
15:00
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Pogoń Szczecin II
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
13:30
Unia Tarnów
Czarni Połaniec
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/04
19:38
Stal Stalowa Wola
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Kluczbork
Piast Żmigród
4
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Pawłowice Śląskie
Ślęza Wrocław
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Gać Oława
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Podhale Nowy Targ  
Łagów
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Cracovia Kraków II
0
6
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Korona Rzeszow  
Tomasovia Tomaszów
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
KSZO 1929
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Jarota Jarocin
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz  
Bałtyk Koszalin
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Bałtyk Gdynia
Polonia Środa
4
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Świt Skolwin
Stolem Gniewino
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
16:00
Lechia Zielona Góra
Polonia Bytom
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/04
16:00
Stal Brzeg
Warta Gorzów
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
16:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Goczałkowice Zdrój
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
16:00
Przodkowo
Unia Janikowo
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/04
00:00
Sokół Kleczew
Elana Toruń
3
0
-
-
-
-
30/04
15:30
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
30/04
13:00
Górnik Zabrze II
Carina Gubin
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/04
13:00
Kluczevia Stargard
Starogard Gdański
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
12:00
Zagłębie Lubin II
Miedź Legnica II  
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/04
17:00
Wissa Szczuczyn
Znicz Biała Piska
2
4
(1)
(3)
-
-
23/04
17:00
Legionovia Legionowo
Legia Warszawa II
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Błonianka Błonie
Sokół Aleksandrów
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Polonia Warszawa
Kutno
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Unia Skierniewice
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
3
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
23/04
15:00
Jagiellonia II
Ursus Warszawa
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
23/04
12:00
Wikielec
Pilica Białobrzegi
0
2
-
-
-
-
23/04
11:00
ŁKS Łódź II
Mamry Giżycko
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
22/04
17:00
Pelikan Łowicz
Broń Radom
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

16/04
00:00
Elana Toruń
Bałtyk Gdynia
0
3
-
-
-
-
16/04
16:30
Wisłoka Dębica
Czarni Połaniec
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Łagów
Stal Stalowa Wola
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Chełmianka Chełm
Wisła Sandomierz
4
3
(2)
(2)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Unia Janikowo
Starogard Gdański
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/04
15:00
Podhale Nowy Targ
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
15:00
Bałtyk Koszalin
Świt Skolwin
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
16/04
15:00
Przodkowo
Sokół Kleczew
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/04
15:00
Warta Gorzów
Carina Gubin
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/04
15:00
Kluczbork
Lechia Zielona Góra
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
14:00
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
Kluczevia Stargard
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/04
14:00
Ślęza Wrocław
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
4
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
16/04
13:30
Piast Żmigród
Goczałkowice Zdrój
3
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
13:00
Tomasovia Tomaszów
KSZO 1929
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
13:00
Polonia Bytom
Stal Brzeg
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
16/04
13:00
Pawłowice Śląskie
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
4
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
16/04
12:00
Sokół Sieniawa
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
4
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
12:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Unia Tarnów
5
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
16/04
12:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Korona Rzeszow
4
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
16/04
12:00
Cracovia Kraków II
Avia Świdnik
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
16/04
12:00
Polonia Środa
Stolem Gniewino
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
16/04
12:00
Błękitni Stargard
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
16/04
12:00
Miedź Legnica II
Górnik Zabrze II
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
15/04
20:00
Pogoń Szczecin II
Jarota Jarocin  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/04
17:00
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/04
17:00
Gać Oława  
Zagłębie Lubin II
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/04
17:00
Swit
Polonia Warszawa
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/05
17:00
Ursus Warszawa
Unia Skierniewice
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/05
17:00
Legia Warszawa II
Pelikan Łowicz
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
16:30
Pilica Białobrzegi
Broń Radom
2
1
-
-
-
-
02/04
16:00
Kutno
Legionovia Legionowo
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/04
15:00
Znicz Biała Piska
ŁKS Łódź II
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/04
17:30
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Wikielec
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/04
17:00
Sokół Aleksandrów
Wissa Szczuczyn
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/04
12:00
Jagiellonia II
Błonianka Błonie
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-

10/04
18:00
Olimpia Grudziądz
Unia Janikowo
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
10/04
16:00
Wisła Sandomierz
Podhale Nowy Targ
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/04
16:00
Stolem Gniewino
Bałtyk Koszalin
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/04
14:00
Unia Tarnów  
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski  
3
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
10/04
13:00
Korona Rzeszow
Cracovia Kraków II
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/04
00:00
Kluczevia Stargard
Elana Toruń
3
0
-
-
-
-
09/04
17:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
Chełmianka Chełm
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
17:00
Jarota Jarocin
Przodkowo
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/04
17:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Pogoń Szczecin II  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
17:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Polonia Bytom
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Avia Świdnik
Łagów
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Starogard Gdański
Polonia Środa
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Piast Żmigród
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
09/04
13:00
Lechia Zielona Góra
Pawłowice Śląskie
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/05
17:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Kluczbork
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Stal Brzeg
Gać Oława
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Carina Gubin
Miedź Legnica II
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/04
14:00
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Wisłoka Dębica
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
15:00
KSZO 1929
Sokół Sieniawa
1
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
09/04
15:00
Czarni Połaniec
Tomasovia Tomaszów
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/04
15:00
Sokół Kleczew
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/04
14:00
Świt Skolwin
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/04
14:00
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Warta Gorzów
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/04
13:00
Zagłębie Lubin II
Ślęza Wrocław
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/04
13:00
Górnik Zabrze II
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
3
3
(2)
(2)
-
-
08/04
17:00
Bałtyk Gdynia
Błękitni Stargard
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/03
15:00
Wissa Szczuczyn
Ursus Warszawa
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/03
12:00
Pelikan Łowicz
Znicz Biała Piska
8
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/04
18:00
Broń Radom  
Legia Warszawa II
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/03
17:00
Polonia Warszawa
Jagiellonia II
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Legionovia Legionowo
Sokół Aleksandrów  
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
15:00
Unia Skierniewice
Swit
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/03
14:00
Mamry Giżycko
Pilica Białobrzegi
2
1
-
-
-
-
26/03
11:30
ŁKS Łódź II
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
25/03
18:00
Wikielec
Kutno
1
4
(1)
(3)
-
-

13/04
17:00
Polonia Bytom
Górnik Zabrze II
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/04
17:00
Sokół Sieniawa
Czarni Połaniec
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/04
13:00
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Carina Gubin
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/04
00:00
Elana Toruń
Świt Skolwin
0
3
-
-
-
-
02/04
17:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Przodkowo
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/04
17:00
Miedź Legnica II
Goczałkowice Zdrój
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/04
17:00
Kluczbork
Zagłębie Lubin II
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Jarota Jarocin
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Piast Żmigród
Warta Gorzów
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Gać Oława
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
1
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Wisłoka Dębica
Tomasovia Tomaszów
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/04
16:30
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Podhale Nowy Targ
Stal Stalowa Wola
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Podlasie Biała Podlaska  
Wisła Sandomierz
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/04
15:00
Unia Janikowo
Polonia Środa
1
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:00
KSZO 1929
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/04
15:00
Kluczevia Stargard
Błękitni Stargard
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/04
15:00
Pawłowice Śląskie
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/04
17:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Lechia Zielona Góra
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/04
15:00
Łagów
Korona Rzeszow
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
14:00
Bałtyk Koszalin
Starogard Gdański
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/04
14:00
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
Stolem Gniewino
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
14:00
Ślęza Wrocław
Stal Brzeg
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:30
Chełmianka Chełm
Avia Świdnik
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
12:00
Pogoń Szczecin II
Bałtyk Gdynia
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/04
12:00
Cracovia Kraków II
Unia Tarnów  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/04
18:00
Olimpia Grudziądz
Sokół Kleczew
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/03
15:00
Jagiellonia II
Unia Skierniewice
3
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/03
13:00
Błonianka Błonie
Polonia Warszawa
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/03
12:00
Legia Warszawa II
Mamry Giżycko
5
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
19/03
15:00
Swit
Wissa Szczuczyn
4
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
19/03
15:00
Kutno
ŁKS Łódź II
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/03
14:00
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Pelikan Łowicz
3
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
19/03
13:00
Ursus Warszawa
Legionovia Legionowo
2
3
(2)
(2)
-
-
19/03
13:00
Sokół Aleksandrów
Wikielec
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/03
18:00
Broń Radom
Znicz Biała Piska
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

26/03
16:00
Świt Skolwin
Błękitni Stargard
1
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/03
15:00
Wisła Sandomierz
Wisłoka Dębica
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/03
13:00
Tomasovia Tomaszów
Sokół Sieniawa
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/03
17:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/03
17:00
Bałtyk Gdynia
Przodkowo
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
17:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Ślęza Wrocław
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/03
17:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Sokół Kleczew
Unia Janikowo
2
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/03
15:30
Jarota Jarocin
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/03
15:30
Lechia Zielona Góra
Piast Żmigród
3
3
(3)
(1)
-
-
26/03
15:30
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
1
5
(0)
(3)
-
-
26/03
15:00
Starogard Gdański
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/03
15:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/03
15:00
Stal Brzeg
Kluczbork
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
15:00
Korona Rzeszow
Chełmianka Chełm
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/03
14:00
Unia Tarnów
Łagów
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
15:00
KSZO 1929  
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
26/03
14:00
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
Cracovia Kraków II
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/03
14:00
Czarni Połaniec
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
13:00
Zagłębie Lubin II
Pawłowice Śląskie
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
13:00
Avia Świdnik
Podhale Nowy Targ
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/03
00:00
Stolem Gniewino
Elana Toruń
3
0
-
-
-
-
26/03
12:00
Polonia Środa
Bałtyk Koszalin
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/03
12:00
Górnik Zabrze II
Gać Oława
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
11:00
Kluczevia Stargard
Pogoń Szczecin II
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/03
16:00
Warta Gorzów
Miedź Legnica II
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/03
15:30
Polonia Bytom
Carina Gubin
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/03
14:00
Wissa Szczuczyn
Jagiellonia II
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
13/03
12:00
Pelikan Łowicz
Kutno
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
12/03
17:00
Broń Radom
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/03
15:00
Legionovia Legionowo
Swit
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/03
15:00
Unia Skierniewice
Błonianka Błonie
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/03
14:00
Mamry Giżycko
Znicz Biała Piska
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/03
12:00
ŁKS Łódź II
Sokół Aleksandrów
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/03
18:00
Wikielec
Ursus Warszawa
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

20/03
15:00
Wisła Sandomierz
Stal Stalowa Wola
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/03
14:00
Łagów
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
4
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/03
13:00
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Warta Gorzów
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/03
00:00
Elana Toruń
Starogard Gdański
0
3
-
-
-
-
19/03
18:00
Olimpia Grudziądz
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
19/03
17:00
Kluczbork
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
4
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
19/03
15:30
Jarota Jarocin
Sokół Kleczew
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/03
15:00
Błękitni Stargard
Stolem Gniewino
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/03
15:00
Przodkowo
Kluczevia Stargard
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
15:00
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Bałtyk Gdynia
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
19/03
15:00
Piast Żmigród
Miedź Legnica II
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
15:00
Pawłowice Śląskie
Stal Brzeg
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/03
15:00
Lechia Zielona Góra
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/03
15:00
Wisłoka Dębica  
Sokół Sieniawa
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
19/03
15:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Tomasovia Tomaszów
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
19/03
15:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Czarni Połaniec
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/03
15:00
Podhale Nowy Targ
Korona Rzeszow
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
19/03
14:00
Unia Janikowo
Bałtyk Koszalin
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
14:00
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
Polonia Środa
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/03
14:00
Polonia Bytom
Goczałkowice Zdrój
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/03
14:00
Ślęza Wrocław
Górnik Zabrze II
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/03
14:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Zagłębie Lubin II
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/03
14:00
Chełmianka Chełm
Unia Tarnów
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
14:00
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Avia Świdnik
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
19/03
13:00
Gać Oława
Carina Gubin
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
13:00
Cracovia Kraków II  
KSZO 1929
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
11:00
Pogoń Szczecin II
Świt Skolwin
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/03
14:00
Polonia Warszawa
Unia Skierniewice
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/03
14:00
Znicz Biała Piska
Pilica Białobrzegi
1
0
-
-
-
-
05/03
12:00
Sokół Aleksandrów
Pelikan Łowicz
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-

13/03
14:00
Sokół Sieniawa
Siarka Tarnobrzeg  
2
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/03
13:00
Miedź Legnica II
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/03
13:00
Tomasovia Tomaszów
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
13/03
12:00
Górnik Zabrze II
Kluczbork
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/03
17:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Pawłowice Śląskie
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/03
17:00
Stal Stalowa Wola  
Wisłoka Dębica
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/03
17:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz   
Sokół Kleczew  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/03
15:30
Jarota Jarocin
Unia Janikowo
4
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/03
15:00
Stal Brzeg
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/03
15:00