« Livescore

Ukraine  Premier League

21/05
16:00
Inhulets
Minaj
-
-
-
-
-
-
21/05
16:00
Oleksandriya
Dnipro-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
21/05
16:00
Mariupol
Vorskla Poltava
-
-
-
-
-
-
21/05
16:00
Kolos Kovalivka
Desna
-
-
-
-
-
-
21/05
16:00
FK Zorya Luhansk
Lviv
-
-
-
-
-
-
21/05
16:00
Rukh Lviv
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
21/05
16:00
Dyn. Kyiv
Ch. Odessa
-
-
-
-
-
-
21/05
16:00
Metalist 1925
Veres-Rivne
-
-
-
-
-
-

14/05
00:00
Mariupol'
Minai
-
-
-
-
-
-
14/05
00:00
Rukh Vynnyky
Chornomorets
-
-
-
-
-
-
14/05
00:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Oleksandria
-
-
-
-
-
-
14/05
00:00
Dnipro-1
Inhulets'
-
-
-
-
-
-
14/05
00:00
Desna
Lviv
-
-
-
-
-
-
14/05
00:00
Veres Rivne
Zorya
-
-
-
-
-
-
14/05
00:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
Kolos Kovalivka
-
-
-
-
-
-
14/05
00:00
Vorskla
Dinamo Kiev
-
-
-
-
-
-

07/05
00:00
Veres Rivne
Inhulets'
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/05
00:00
Oleksandria
Rukh Vynnyky
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/05
00:00
Minai
Dnipro-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/05
00:00
Chornomorets
Vorskla
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/05
00:00
Lviv
Kolos Kovalivka
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/05
00:00
Zorya
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/05
00:00
Desna
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/05
00:00
Dinamo Kiev
Mariupol'
-
-
-
-
-
-

30/04
00:00
Inhulets'
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
-
-
-
-
-
-
30/04
00:00
Mariupol'
Veres Rivne
-
-
-
-
-
-
30/04
00:00
Minai
Rukh Vynnyky
-
-
-
-
-
-
30/04
00:00
Lviv
Chornomorets
-
-
-
-
-
-
30/04
00:00
Oleksandria
Desna
-
-
-
-
-
-
30/04
00:00
Kolos Kovalivka
Zorya
-
-
-
-
-
-
30/04
00:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
Vorskla
-
-
-
-
-
-
30/04
00:00
Dnipro-1
Dinamo Kiev
-
-
-
-
-
-

23/04
00:00
Veres Rivne
Chornomorets
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/04
00:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Mariupol'
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/04
00:00
Rukh Vynnyky
Inhulets'
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/04
00:00
Desna
Minai
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/04
00:00
Vorskla
Oleksandria
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/04
00:00
Kolos Kovalivka
Dnipro-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/04
00:00
Zorya
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/04
00:00
Dinamo Kiev
Lviv
-
-
-
-
-
-

16/04
00:00
Minai
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
-
-
-
-
-
-
16/04
00:00
Rukh Vynnyky
Mariupol'
-
-
-
-
-
-
16/04
00:00
Oleksandria
Veres Rivne
-
-
-
-
-
-
16/04
00:00
Dnipro-1
Lviv
-
-
-
-
-
-
16/04
00:00
Inhulets'
Vorskla
-
-
-
-
-
-
16/04
00:00
Chornomorets
Kolos Kovalivka
-
-
-
-
-
-
16/04
00:00
Desna
Zorya
-
-
-
-
-
-
16/04
00:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
Dinamo Kiev
-
-
-
-
-
-

09/04
00:00
Inhulets'
Chornomorets
-
-
-
-
-
-
09/04
00:00
Mariupol'
Oleksandria
-
-
-
-
-
-
09/04
00:00
Lviv
Minai
-
-
-
-
-
-
09/04
00:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Desna
-
-
-
-
-
-
09/04
00:00
Vorskla
Kolos Kovalivka
-
-
-
-
-
-
09/04
00:00
Zorya
Dnipro-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
09/04
00:00
Veres Rivne
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
09/04
00:00
Dinamo Kiev
Rukh Vynnyky
-
-
-
-
-
-

02/04
00:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Lviv
-
-
-
-
-
-
02/04
00:00
Veres Rivne
Dnipro-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
02/04
00:00
Rukh Vynnyky
Desna
-
-
-
-
-
-
02/04
00:00
Minai
Vorskla
-
-
-
-
-
-
02/04
00:00
Kolos Kovalivka
Inhulets'
-
-
-
-
-
-
02/04
00:00
Chornomorets
Zorya
-
-
-
-
-
-
02/04
00:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
Mariupol'
-
-
-
-
-
-
02/04
00:00
Oleksandria
Dinamo Kiev
-
-
-
-
-
-

20/03
18:30
Lviv
Veres Rivne
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/03
16:00
Inhulets'
Oleksandria
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/03
16:00
Chornomorets
Minai
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/03
13:00
Mariupol'
Kolos Kovalivka
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/03
18:00
Zorya
Rukh Vynnyky
-
-
-
-
-
-
17/03
18:30
Desna
Vorskla
-
-
-
-
-
-
17/03
16:00
Dinamo Kiev
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
-
-
-
-
-
-
16/03
18:00
Dnipro-1
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
-
-
-
-
-

14/03
18:30
Oleksandria
Chornomorets
-
-
-
-
-
-
13/03
18:30
Vorskla
Zorya
-
-
-
-
-
-
13/03
16:00
Lviv
Rukh Vynnyky
-
-
-
-
-
-
13/03
13:00
Veres Rivne
Desna
-
-
-
-
-
-
12/03
18:30
Kolos Kovalivka
Dinamo Kiev
-
-
-
-
-
-
12/03
16:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
Minai
-
-
-
-
-
-
12/03
13:00
Dnipro-1
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
-
-
-
-
-
-
11/03
18:30
Mariupol'
Inhulets'
-
-
-
-
-
-

07/03
18:30
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Vorskla
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/03
16:00
Rukh Vynnyky
Dnipro-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/03
18:30
Desna
Dinamo Kiev
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/03
16:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
Chornomorets
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/03
13:00
Inhulets'
Lviv
-
-
-
-
-
-
05/03
18:30
Zorya
Mariupol'
-
-
-
-
-
-
05/03
16:00
Oleksandria
Kolos Kovalivka
-
-
-
-
-
-
05/03
13:00
Minai
Veres Rivne
-
-
-
-
-
-

28/02
18:30
Rukh Vynnyky
Kolos Kovalivka
-
-
-
-
-
-
27/02
16:00
Chornomorets
Mariupol'
-
-
-
-
-
-
27/02
16:00
Dnipro-1
Desna
-
-
-
-
-
-
27/02
13:00
Vorskla
Veres Rivne
-
-
-
-
-
-
26/02
18:30
Oleksandria
Lviv
-
-
-
-
-
-
26/02
16:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
26/02
13:00
Dinamo Kiev
Inhulets'
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/02
13:00
Minai
Zorya
-
-
-
-
-
-
« Livescore

Ukraine  Premier League

Summary

© 2022 BoltScore