« Livescore

Spain  Tercera División RFEF

02/10
18:30
Robres
La Almunia
2
0
-
-
-
-
02/10
12:00
Fuente de Cantos
Pueblonuevo
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/10
16:30
Ardoi
Valle Egüés
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/10
17:30
Pena
Azkoyen
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/10
16:30
Avance Ezcabarte
Subiza
4
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/10
18:00
Don Alvaro
UP Plasencia
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/10
12:00
Trujillo
Azuaga
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
18:00
Arroyo
Llerenense
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
19:00
Moralo
La Estrella
1
2
-
-
-
-
02/10
18:00
Miajadas
Olivenza
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/10
17:30
Jerez CF
Montehermoso
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
17:00
Caravaca
Ciudad Cieza
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/10
11:00
Racing Murcia
Deportiva Minera
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/10
10:30
UCAM Murcia B
Real Murcia B
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/10
18:00
Bullense
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/10
18:00
Alcantarilla
Muleno
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/10
17:30
EG El Palmar CF
La Union
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/10
18:30
Pulpileno
Aguilas FC
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/10
11:30
Molinense
Lorca Deportiva
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/10
18:00
Cartaya
Ciudad de Lucena
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/10
18:30
Antoniano
Rota
3
0
-
-
-
-
01/10
18:00
Bollullos
Ceuta II
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/10
12:00
Conil
Ayamonte
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
19:00
Atletico Espeleno
Sevilla FC C
0
1
-
-
-
-
02/10
13:00
Mensajero
La Cuadra
1
1
-
-
-
-
02/10
18:00
Puente Genil
Coria C.F.
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
13:30
Lanzarote
CD Marino
2
0
-
-
-
-
02/10
12:00
Cordoba B
CD Gerena
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/10
13:00
Las Palmas B
San Fernando
0
1
-
-
-
-
02/10
12:00
Xerez CD
Pozoblanco
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
17:00
Arosa SC
Alondras
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
12:00
Arenas Armilla
Malaga City
3
0
-
-
-
-
01/10
18:30
Estradense
Deportivo La Coruña II
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/10
16:30
Malaga B
CD Torreperogil
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/10
17:00
Arzua
Paiosaco
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
02/10
12:00
Almeria B
Torredonjimeno
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/10
19:30
Rápido Bouzas
Barco
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Huracan Melilla
Huetor Vega
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
02/10
12:00
Viveiro
Racing Club Villalbes
0
1
-
-
-
-
01/10
19:00
Huétor Tájar
Atlético Porcuna
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/10
18:00
Jaen
Maracena
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
02/10
12:15
Silva SD
UD Ourense
0
0
-
-
-
-
02/10
17:00
Marbella
El Palo
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/10
18:30
Motril
Torre del Mar
1
4
-
-
-
-
02/10
12:00
San Cristobal CP
Castelldefels
2
0
-
-
-
-
02/10
18:05
Sant Andreu
Rapitenca
2
0
-
-
-
-
02/10
18:00
L Hospitalet
Peralada
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/10
18:00
Vilassar de Mar
Pobla Mafumet
3
1
-
-
-
-
02/10
12:00
Montanesa
UE Tona
1
1
-
-
-
-
02/10
12:00
CE Europa
Grama
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
12:00
Girona B
Vilafranca
4
2
-
-
-
-
02/10
17:00
Ejea
Almudevar
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/10
17:00
Becerril
Bembibre
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/10
17:00
Atlético Astorga
UD Santa Marta
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/10
17:00
Arandina
Almazan
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
17:00
Unami CP
Real Avila
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/10
12:00
Atl. Tordesillas
Mirandes B
2
1
-
-
-
-
02/10
17:00
Salamanca
Leonesa B
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/10
12:00
Las Rozas
Ursaria
0
3
-
-
-
-
02/10
16:00
CDE Madrid
Canillas
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/10
12:00
Gandia
Levante B
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/10
17:00
Atzeneta
Patacona
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
12:00
Villarreal C
Castellon B
4
0
-
-
-
-
02/10
17:00
Hercules B
Rayo Ibense
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/10
17:30
Orihuela
Roda
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/10
11:30
Torrellano
Ilicitano
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
18:00
Torrent
Jove
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
17:00
Silla CF
Acero
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/10
17:00
Anaitasuna
Aurrerá Ondarroa
4
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/10
17:00
Padura
Leioa
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/10
18:00
Durango
Portugalete
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/10
17:45
Deusto
Vitoria
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/10
18:00
Barakaldo
Basconia
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/10
17:00
Urduliz
Lagun Onak
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/10
12:00
Gijon B
Llanes
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/10
17:30
L'Entregu
Aviles Stadium
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/10
12:00
Covadonga
Valdesoto
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
12:00
Praviano
CD Colunga
1
0
-
-
-
-
02/10
12:00
Lealtad
Luarca
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/10
19:00
Caudal
Llanera
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/10
12:00
Condal
Tuilla
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/10
17:00
Real Titanico
Union Club Ceares
-
-
-
-
-
-
02/10
17:30
Torrijos
Villarrobledo
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/10
17:30
La Solana
Azuqueca
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
18:00
Conquense
Villacanas
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
17:30
Marchamalo
Villarrubia
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/10
11:30
Illescas
Tarancon
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
12:00
Pena Balsamaiso
Varea
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
16:45
Agoncillo
Casalarreina
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/10
17:00
Anguiano
Naxara
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/10
16:00
River Ebro
Comillas
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
02/10
12:00
Berceo
Oyonesa
1
1
-
-
-
-
02/10
17:00
CDFC Calzada
Vianes
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/10
17:00
Haro Deportivo
Yague
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/10
16:30
Oberena
Cantolagua
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/10
17:30
Carinena
Atletico Monzon
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/10
17:30
Caspe
Tamarite
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/10
17:00
Badalona II
Sants
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
02/10
17:00
CF Illueca
Calamocha
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
17:00
Binefar
Utrillas
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
17:00
Barbastro
Cuarte
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
17:00
Soller
Platges de Calvia
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/10
17:00
Textil Escudo
Tropezon
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
02/10
16:30
Galapagar
Paracuellos Antamira
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/10
13:00
Gran Tarajal
Estrella
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
12:00
Huesca B
Epila
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
12:00
Penya Independent
CE Sant Jordi
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/10
12:00
Rayo Vallecano B
AD Torrejon
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
11:45
Siete Villas
Cayon
2
5
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/10
11:45
Guarnizo
Vimenor
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/10
11:30
Trival Valderas
CD Mostoles
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
11:30
Real Aranjuez
Collado Villalba
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/10
11:30
Getafe B
Pozuelo de Alarcon
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/10
12:00
Calamonte
Villafranca
2
0
-
-
-
-
02/10
13:00
Celta de Vigo III
Somozas
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
12:00
Atlético Arteixo
Choco
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/10
18:00
RSD Alcalá
RSC Internacional
0
2
-
-
-
-
01/10
16:30
Touring
San Ignacio
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
01/10
17:00
Escobedo
Atlético Albericia
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/10
17:00
Gama
Naval
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
01/10
16:15
Torina
Castro
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/10
17:00
Solares
Revilla
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/10
18:00
Calvo Sotelo
Atlético Tomelloso
4
0
-
-
-
-
02/10
18:00
Toledo
CF Talavera B
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/10
12:00
Racing Rioja II
Calahorra II
0
4
-
-
-
-
01/10
18:00
Villa Santa Brígida
Tenerife II
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/10
18:00
Ibarra
Panadería Pulido
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
01/10
18:00
Poblense
Andratx
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/10
18:00
Manchego
Quintanar del Rey
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/10
17:45
Burladés
Pamplona
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
01/10
17:30
Santa Úrsula
Tamaraceite
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/10
17:30
Collerense
Llosetense
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
01/10
17:15
Numancia II
La Virgen del Camino
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/10
17:00
PE Sant Jordi
Constància
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
01/10
17:00
Aurrerá Vitoria
Pasaia KE
1
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/10
17:00
Sámano
Cartes
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/10
17:00
Txantrea
Alesves
2
0
-
-
-
-
01/10
16:45
Ponferradina II
Palencia CF
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/10
16:30
Santanyí
Inter Manacor
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/10
16:30
Manacor
Mercadal
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/10
16:30
Huarte
Lagunak
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/10
16:00
Beti Onak
Cortes
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
16:30
Binissalem
Portmany
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/10
18:00
Arucas
Unión Sur Yaiza
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-

25/09
19:00
Ciudad de Lucena
Xerez
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/09
19:00
Platges Calvià
Santanyí
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/09
12:00
Azuaga
Don Álvaro
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/09
18:00
Llerenense
Trujillo
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/09
12:30
La Estrella
Arroyo
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/09
12:00
Olivenza
Moralo
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/09
18:30
Atlético Pueblonuevo
Miajadas
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/09
17:30
Montehermoso
Fuente Cantos
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/09
12:30
Plasencia
Calamonte
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/09
17:30
Deportiva Minera
UD Caravaca
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/09
10:00
Real Murcia II
Racing Murcia
2
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
25/09
18:00
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
UCAM Murcia II
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
24/09
18:00
Muleño
Bullense
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/09
11:00
La Unión Atlético
Alcantarilla
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/09
18:00
Águilas
El Palmar
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
18:00
Lorca Deportiva
Atlético Pulpileño
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/09
18:30
Cieza
Unión Molinense
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/09
12:00
Rota
Cartaya
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
18:00
Ceuta II
Antoniano
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/09
12:00
Ayamonte
Bollullos
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/09
17:30
Sevilla III
Conil
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/09
19:00
Coria CF
Atlético Espeleño
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/09
18:00
Gerena
Puente Genil
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/09
12:00
Tenerife II
Lanzarote
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
13:00
Marino
Mensajero
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
13:00
La Cuadra
Ibarra
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
12:00
Deportivo La Coruña II
Arosa
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
25/09
18:00
Torreperogil
Arenas Armilla
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/09
17:30
Paiosaco
Estradense
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/09
19:00
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
Málaga II
2
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/09
17:30
Barco
Arzúa
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/09
12:00
Huétor Vega
Almería II
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/09
12:00
Villalbés
Rápido Bouzas
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/09
12:30
Atlético Porcuna
Huracán Melilla
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
25/09
12:00
Somozas
Viveiro
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
24/09
18:30
Maracena
Huétor Tájar
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/09
12:00
El Palo
Real Jaén
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/09
17:00
Choco
Silva
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/09
18:00
Torre del Mar
Marbella
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
25/09
12:00
Málaga City
Motril
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/09
12:30
Sants
San Cristóbal
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/09
17:00
Peralada
Sant Andreu
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
25/09
12:00
Pobla Mafumet
L'Hospitalet
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/09
12:30
Tona
Vilassar Mar
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/09
11:45
Grama
Montañesa
2
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
25/09
12:00
Castelldefels
Girona II
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/09
17:30
CDJ Tamarite
Cariñena
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/09
17:00
Almudévar
Caspe
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/09
18:00
Épila
Ejea
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
25/09
17:10
La Almunia
Huesca II
3
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
25/09
17:30
Utrillas
Robres
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/09
17:00
Calamocha
Barbastro
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/09
18:00
Inter Manacor
Binissalem
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/09
17:00
Bembibre
Atlético Tordesillas
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/09
18:00
Almazán
Atlético Astorga
1
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
25/09
12:00
La Virgen del Camino
Becerril Campos
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/09
16:00
Mirandés II
Unami
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
25/09
17:30
Palencia CF
Arandina
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
25/09
12:00
Ursaria
RSD Alcalá
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/09
10:00
Paracuellos Antamira
Las Rozas
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/09
11:30
Torrejón
Galapagar
3
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/09
12:00
Móstoles
Rayo Vallecano II
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/09
11:30
Collado Villalba
Trival Valderas
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/09
11:30
Canillas
Real Aranjuez
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/09
12:00
Pozuelo Alarcón
Madrid 2021 FP
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/09
17:30
Castellón II
Atzeneta
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/09
18:00
Rayo Ibense
Villarreal III
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/09
18:00
Roda
Hércules II
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/10
20:00
Ilicitano
Orihuela
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/09
17:00
Jove Español
Torrellano
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/09
19:30
Acero
Torrent
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
17:00
Levante II
Silla
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/09
17:00
Leioa
Anaitasuna
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/09
18:00
Portugalete
Padura
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/09
16:30
Pasaia KE
Durango
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
17:00
Basconia
Deusto
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/09
17:00
Lagun Onak
Barakaldo
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/09
18:00
Tropezón
Escobedo
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
17:00
Cartes
Torina
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/09
17:00
Cayón
Sámano
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
25/09
18:00
Vimenor
Siete Villas
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
24/09
17:30
Revilla
Guarnizo
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/09
17:00
Atlético Albericia
Solares
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
25/09
12:00
Avilés Stadium
Sporting Gijón II
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
25/09
17:15
Valdesoto
L'Entregu
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/09
17:30
Colunga
Covadonga
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/09
17:30
Luarca
Praviano
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/09
17:00
Llanera
Lealtad
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/09
17:30
Tuilla
Caudal
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/09
17:00
Ceares
Condal
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
25/09
12:00
Llanes
Real Titánico
2
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
25/09
20:00
Villarrobledo
Calvo Sotelo
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
25/09
12:00
Azuqueca
Torrijos
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/09
19:00
Villarrubia
Toledo
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/09
18:30
Quintanar del Rey
Marchamalo
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/09
17:00
Tarancón
Manchego
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/09
17:30
Casalarreina
Peña Balsamaiso
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/09
18:00
Náxara
Agoncillo
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/09
17:00
Calahorra II
Anguiano
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
25/09
18:00
Oyonesa
River Ebro
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
25/09
17:30
Vianés
Berceo
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/09
18:30
Yagüe
La Calzada
1
5
(0)
(4)
-
-
25/09
12:00
Varea
Haro Deportivo
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/09
17:00
Cantolagua
Beti Onak
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
23/09
19:30
Alesves
Peña Sport
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/09
18:00
Azkoyen
Burladés
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/09
11:30
Subiza
Txantrea
4
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Lagunak
Avance Ezcabarte
5
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
25/09
17:00
Real Ávila
Ponferradina II
4
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
25/09
17:00
Atlético Monzón
Illueca
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/09
12:00
Rapitenca
Badalona II
1
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/09
12:00
Cuarte
Binéfar
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/09
12:00
Portmany
Poblense
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/09
17:00
UD Ourense
Celta de Vigo III
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/09
18:00
Villafranca
Jerez
1
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
24/09
17:30
Alondras
Atlético Arteixo
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/09
17:00
CE Sant Jordi
Sóller
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/09
10:00
RSC Internacional
Getafe II
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/09
12:00
Talavera II
Conquense
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/09
18:30
Atlético Tomelloso
Illescas
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:30
Comillas
Racing Rioja II
3
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
24/09
18:30
Unión Sur Yaiza
Las Palmas II
-
-
-
-
-
-
24/09
18:30
Castro
Gama
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/09
18:00
Villacañas
La Solana
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/09
17:30
Constància
Manacor
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/09
17:30
Aurrerá Ondarroa
Urduliz
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
18:30
Vilafranca
Europa
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
17:00
Llosetense
Penya Independent
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
17:00
Andratx
PE Sant Jordi
5
2
(3)
(0)
-
-
24/09
17:00
UD Santa Marta
Salamanca UDS
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/09
17:00
San Ignacio
Aurrerá Vitoria
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:30
Mercadal
Collerense
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:30
Patacona
CF Gandía
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:30
Cultural Leonesa II
Numancia II
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:30
Cortes
Ardoi
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
24/09
17:00
Naval
Textil Escudo
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/09
15:45
Vitoria
Touring
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
24/09
13:30
Tamaraceite
Gran Tarajal
-
-
-
-
-
-
24/09
13:00
Panadería Pulido
Santa Úrsula
-
-
-
-
-
-
24/09
12:00
Pozoblanco
Córdoba II
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/09
22:00
UD San Fernando
Villa Santa Brígida
-
-
-
-
-
-
12/10
13:00
Estrella
Arucas
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/09
20:15
Valle Egüés
Huarte
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/09
20:00
Pamplona
Oberena
5
2
(2)
(2)
-
-

18/09
18:05
Sant Andreu
Pobla Mafumet
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
18:00
Arroyo
Olivenza
1
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
18:30
Miajadas
Montehermoso
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
17:30
Jerez
Calamonte
3
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
18/09
18:00
Deportiva Minera
Cieza
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
12:00
UD Caravaca
Real Murcia II
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
11:00
Racing Murcia
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
11:00
UCAM Murcia II
Muleño
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/09
18:30
Bullense
La Unión Atlético
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
17/09
18:00
Alcantarilla
Águilas
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/09
18:30
El Palmar
Lorca Deportiva
2
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
18/09
12:00
Rota
Ciudad de Lucena
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
19:00
Bollullos
Sevilla III
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
13:00
Marino
La Cuadra
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/09
18:30
Conil
Coria CF
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
13:00
Mensajero
Tenerife II
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
19:00
Atlético Espeleño
Gerena
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/09
13:00
Lanzarote
UD San Fernando
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
18:00
Puente Genil
Pozoblanco
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
12:00
Córdoba II
Xerez
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
13:00
Gran Tarajal
Panadería Pulido
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/09
12:00
Deportivo La Coruña II
Alondras
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/09
19:00
Torreperogil
Málaga City
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/09
20:30
Arosa
Paiosaco
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
19:00
Arenas Armilla
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
18:30
Estradense
Barco
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/09
12:00
Málaga II
Huétor Vega
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
12:00
Almería II
Atlético Porcuna
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/09
19:00
Rápido Bouzas
Somozas
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Huracán Melilla
Maracena
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
12:00
Viveiro
UD Ourense
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/09
18:00
Huétor Tájar
El Palo
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
18:00
Real Jaén
Torre del Mar
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
17:00
Marbella
Motril
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
12:00
Montañesa
Vilafranca
4
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
18:00
Vilassar Mar
Grama
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
17:30
Illueca
CDJ Tamarite
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/09
11:30
Cariñena
Almudévar
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
18:00
Caspe
Épila
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
19:00
Ejea
La Almunia
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
11:30
Huesca II
Utrillas
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
17:00
Binéfar
Barbastro
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/09
19:00
Binissalem
Platges Calvià
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
12:00
Portmany
Andratx
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
12:00
Penya Independent
Mercadal
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
17:00
Sóller
Llosetense
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/09
18:00
Becerril Campos
Cultural Leonesa II
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
17:30
Numancia II
UD Santa Marta
3
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/09
17:00
Atlético Tordesillas
La Virgen del Camino
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/09
12:00
Las Rozas
Torrejón
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/09
16:30
Galapagar
Móstoles
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/09
11:30
Real Aranjuez
Pozuelo Alarcón
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
16:00
Madrid 2021 FP
Getafe II
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
11:30
Trival Valderas
Canillas
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
18/09
17:30
Atzeneta
Rayo Ibense
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/09
11:00
Villarreal III
Roda
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
18:30
Orihuela
Jove Español
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
11:30
Torrellano
Acero
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
18:00
Torrent
Silla
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
17:00
Leioa
Aurrerá Ondarroa
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
17/09
16:30
Anaitasuna
Portugalete
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
17:00
Padura
Pasaia KE
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
17/09
18:00
Durango
San Ignacio
1
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
17/09
18:00
Deusto
Lagun Onak
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/09
18:00
Barakaldo
Urduliz
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
18:00
Textil Escudo
Castro
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
12:00
Avilés Stadium
Llanes
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
12:00
Sporting Gijón II
Valdesoto
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
17:30
L'Entregu
Colunga
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
17/09
20:00