« Livescore

Spain  Tercera División RFEF

04/02
18:30
Comillas
River Ebro
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/02
11:30
Calahorra B
Racing Rioja B
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/02
17:00
Naxara
Anguiano
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
04/02
16:30
Casalarreina
Agoncillo
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/02
12:00
Varea
Pena Balsamaiso
1
0
-
(0)
-
-
04/02
16:30
UP Plasencia
Don Alvaro
4
1
-
-
-
-
05/02
12:15
Azuaga
Trujillo
2
1
(1)
(0)
53%
47%
05/02
16:30
Llerenense
Arroyo
1
0
(0)
(0)
37%
63%
05/02
12:30
La Estrella
Moralo
1
4
(0)
(2)
37%
63%
05/02
12:00
Olivenza
Miajadas
1
1
-
-
59%
41%
05/02
12:00
Pueblonuevo
Fuente de Cantos
0
0
(0)
(0)
50%
50%
05/02
16:00
Montehermoso
Jerez CF
1
0
(1)
(0)
57%
43%
05/02
12:00
Llanes
Gijon B
1
2
-
-
40%
60%
05/02
12:00
Aviles Stadium
L'Entregu
0
1
-
-
65%
35%
05/02
12:00
Valdesoto
Covadonga
0
2
-
-
42%
58%
05/02
16:30
CD Colunga
Praviano
0
1
-
-
59%
41%
05/02
15:45
Llanera
Caudal Deportivo
1
0
(0)
(0)
66%
34%
05/02
16:30
Tuilla
Condal
3
0
(2)
(0)
47%
53%
05/02
12:00
Union Club Ceares
Real Titanico
1
2
-
-
44%
56%
05/02
17:00
RSC International
RSD Alcala
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/02
12:00
Ursaria
Las Rozas
2
2
-
-
-
-
05/02
12:00
CD Mostoles
Trival Valderas
1
0
-
-
-
-
05/02
11:30
Collado Villalba
Real Aranjuez
0
1
-
-
-
-
05/02
11:30
Canillas
CDE Madrid
0
1
-
-
-
-
05/02
17:00
Alondras
Arosa SC
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/02
16:15
Dep. Fabril
Estradense
3
0
-
-
-
-
05/02
17:15
Barco
Rapido de Bouzas
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/02
12:00
Racing Club Villalbes
Viveiro
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/02
17:00
UD Ourense
Silva SD
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
05/02
17:00
Oyonesa
Berceo
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
05/02
17:00
Vianes
CDFC Calzada
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/02
18:30
Yague
Haro Deportivo
2
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
05/02
17:00
Azuqueca
La Solana
3
3
(0)
(0)
57%
43%
05/02
12:00
CF Talavera B
Toledo
2
2
(0)
(0)
62%
38%
04/02
17:00
Villarrubia
Marchamalo
1
1
-
-
40%
60%
05/02
16:30
Quintanar
Ciudad Real
0
0
(0)
(0)
49%
51%
04/02
17:00
Tarancon
Illescas
1
1
-
-
52%
48%
04/02
17:00
Atletico Albericia
Escobedo
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/02
16:15
UC Cartes
UD Samano
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/02
16:00
Revilla
Solares
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/02
16:30
Aurrera Ondarroa
Anaitasuna FT
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
17:00
Lagun Onak
Urduliz
0
1
-
-
-
-
05/02
12:00
Levante B
Gandia
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/02
16:30
Castellon B
Villarreal C
1
2
-
-
-
-
04/02
16:30
Rayo Ibense
Hercules B
4
0
-
-
-
-
05/02
11:30
Roda
Orihuela
1
2
-
-
-
-
04/02
17:00
Acero
Silla CF
1
3
-
-
-
-
05/02
16:30
Bembibre
Becerril
7
3
(4)
(0)
-
-
05/02
16:30
Almazan
Arandina
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
05/02
12:00
La Virgen
Numancia B
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/02
12:00
Mirandes B
Atl. Tordesillas
1
1
-
-
-
-
05/02
16:30
Palencia CF
Ponferradina B
3
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/02
16:15
Santa Marta Tormes
Atl. Astorga
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
05/02
16:30
Real Avila
Unami CP
1
0
-
-
-
-
05/02
12:30
Leonesa B
Salamanca
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/02
17:00
Paracuellos Antamira
Galapagar
4
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
05/02
17:00
Paiosaco
Arzua
3
2
-
-
-
-
05/02
17:00
Tomelloso
Puertollano C.F.
3
2
(1)
(1)
48%
52%
05/02
17:00
Tropezon
Textil Escudo
5
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/02
17:00
Castro
Torina
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/02
17:00
Vimenor
Guarnizo
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/02
16:30
Luarca
Lealtad
0
1
(0)
(0)
61%
39%
05/02
16:30
Platges de Calvia
Soller
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/02
13:30
La Cuadra
Mensajero
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/02
13:30
CD Marino
Lanzarote
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/02
12:00
Pozuelo de Alarcon
Getafe B
0
4
-
-
-
-
05/02
12:00
Portmany
Binissalem
5
1
-
-
-
-
05/02
12:00
CE Sant Jordi
Penya Independent
0
4
-
-
-
-
05/02
12:00
Villarrobledo
Torrijos
3
2
(1)
(1)
61%
39%
05/02
12:00
Cayon
Siete Villas
4
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/02
12:00
San Ignacio
Touring KE
0
6
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/02
12:00
Tenerife B
Villa Santa Brigida
0
1
-
-
-
-
05/02
11:30
AD Torrejon
Rayo Vallecano B
2
2
-
-
-
-
05/02
11:30
Portugalete
Durango
1
1
-
-
-
-
05/02
12:00
Villafranca
Calamonte
1
0
(0)
(0)
31%
69%
05/02
17:00
Somozas
Celta de Vigo III
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
05/02
17:00
Choco
Atlético Arteixo
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/02
17:00
Naval
Gama
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
16:30
Pasaia KE
Aurrerá Vitoria
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
17:00
Basconia
Barakaldo
0
1
-
-
-
-
04/02
18:30
Yaiza
Arucas
3
1
-
-
-
-
04/02
18:00
Estrella
Gran Tarajal
2
0
-
-
-
-
04/02
17:00
Leioa
Padura
2
1
-
-
-
-
04/02
17:00
Jove
Torrent
0
2
-
-
-
-
04/02
16:30
Andratx
Poblense
4
0
-
-
-
-
04/02
16:30
Inter Manacor
Santanyi
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
16:30
Constancia
PE Sant Jordi
2
0
-
-
-
-
04/02
16:30
Villacanas
Conquense
0
1
-
-
57%
43%
04/02
16:00
Llosetense
Collerense
1
1
-
-
-
-
04/02
16:00
Mercadal
Manacor
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
16:00
Patacona
Atzeneta
1
2
-
-
-
-
04/02
15:30
CD Vitoria
SD Deusto
2
2
-
-
-
-
04/02
13:30
Tamaraceite
Santa Ursula
1
0
-
-
-
-
04/02
13:00
Panaderia
Ibarra
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/02
22:00
UD San Fernando
Las Palmas II
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/02
19:00
Elche II
Torrellano
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
29/01
16:30
Cieza
UD Caravaca
4
1
(1)
(0)
47%
53%
29/01
12:00
Deportiva Minera
Racing Murcia
0
1
(0)
(1)
63%
37%
29/01
12:00
Real Murcia II
UCAM Murcia II
0
1
(0)
(0)
59%
41%
29/01
16:00
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
Bullense
1
0
(0)
(0)
67%
33%
29/01
16:30
Muleño
Alcantarilla
1
0
(0)
(0)
52%
48%
29/01
11:00
La Unión Atlético
El Palmar
2
2
(1)
(0)
50%
50%
29/01
16:30
Águilas
Atlético Pulpileño
2
0
(1)
(0)
60%
40%
29/01
16:30
Lorca Deportiva
Unión Molinense
1
0
(0)
(0)
45%
55%
29/01
12:00
Rota
Antoniano
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/01
16:30
Ceuta II
Bollullos
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/01
12:00
Ayamonte
Conil
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/01
12:30
Sevilla III
Atlético Espeleño
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
29/01
12:00
Coria CF
Puente Genil
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/01
17:00
Pozoblanco
Xerez
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/01
16:00
Almudévar
Ejea
3
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
28/01
16:30
La Almunia
Robres
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/01
12:00
Málaga City
Arenas Armilla
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/01
17:30
Torreperogil
Málaga II
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/01
17:30
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
Almería II
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/01
17:00
Huétor Vega
Huracán Melilla
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
29/01
18:00
Atlético Porcuna
Huétor Tájar
1
3
(1)
(3)
-
-
29/01
12:00
Maracena
Real Jaén
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
29/01
12:00
El Palo
Marbella
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/01
17:00
Torre del Mar
Motril
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/01
17:00
Ciudad de Lucena
Cartaya
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/01
16:30
Utrillas
Binéfar
1
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/01
16:30
Atlético Monzón
Cariñena
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/01
16:30
Peralada
L'Hospitalet
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
29/01
16:00
Calamocha
Illueca
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/01
16:00
CDJ Tamarite
Caspe
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
29/01
16:30
Épila
Huesca II
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/01
12:30
Tona
Montañesa
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/01
12:30
Sants
Badalona II
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/01
12:00
Gerena
Córdoba II
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/01
12:00
Cuarte
Barbastro
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/01
12:00
Vilafranca
Girona II
0
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
29/01
12:00
Castelldefels
San Cristóbal
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
29/01
12:00
Rapitenca
Sant Andreu
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
29/01
12:00
Pobla Mafumet
Vilassar Mar
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
29/01
11:45
Grama
Europa
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

05/02
12:00
Racing Murcia
Caravaca
0
2
(0)
(0)
62%
38%
04/02
12:00
UCAM Murcia B
Deportiva Minera
0
2
(0)
(1)
58%
42%
05/02
16:30
Bullense
Real Murcia B
2
1
(0)
(1)
41%
59%
05/02
16:30
Alcantarilla
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
0
1
(0)
(1)
38%
62%
05/02
12:00
EG El Palmar CF
Muleno
0
0
(0)
(0)
42%
58%
05/02
16:30
Pulpileno
La Union
1
1
(1)
(1)
47%
53%
05/02
11:30
Molinense
Aguilas FC
0
1
(0)
(0)
42%
58%
05/02
16:30
Lorca Deportiva
Ciudad Cieza
1
1
(1)
(1)
52%
48%
05/02
17:00
Antoniano
Cartaya
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
05/02
16:30
Bollullos
Rota
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/02
12:00
Atletico Espeleno
Ayamonte
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/02
16:30
Puente Genil
Sevilla FC C
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/02
17:00
Xerez CD
CD Gerena
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/02
17:00
Pozoblanco
Ciudad de Lucena
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/02
16:00
Caspe
Atletico Monzon
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
05/02
12:15
Binefar
La Almunia
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
05/02
12:00
Malaga B
Arenas Armilla
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/02
18:00
Almeria B
CD Torreperogil
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/02
18:00
Huetor Tajar
Huetor Vega
2
4
(2)
(2)
-
-
05/02
12:30
Marbella
Maracena
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
05/02
12:00
Motril
El Palo
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
17:00
Torre del Mar
Malaga City
2
0
-
-
-
-
05/02
17:15
Vilassar de Mar
Peralada
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/02
17:00
Badalona II
San Cristóbal
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
05/02
17:00
Jaen
Atletico de Porcuna
7
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
05/02
16:00
Cordoba B
Coria C.F.
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/02
16:00
Carinena
CF Illueca
2
3
(2)
(2)
-
-
05/02
15:30
Huesca B
Almudevar
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/02
12:30
Vilafranca
Castelldefels
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/02
12:30
Huracan Melilla
Torredonjimeno
0
5
(0)
(2)
-
-
05/02
12:00
Ejea
Tamarite
5
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/02
12:00
Barbastro
Utrillas
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/02
12:00
Cuarte
Calamocha
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
05/02
12:00
L Hospitalet
Rapitenca
1
0
-
-
-
-
05/02
12:00
Montanesa
Pobla Mafumet
2
3
-
-
-
-
05/02
12:00
CE Europa
UE Tona
3
0
-
-
-
-
05/02
12:00
Girona B
Grama
2
2
-
-
-
-
05/02
12:00
Sant Andreu
UE Sants
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/02
16:15
Conil
Ceuta B
3
0
-
-
-
-
04/02
16:00
Robres
Epila
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-

29/01
16:00
Anguiano
Calahorra II
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/01
12:00
Peña Balsamaiso
Casalarreina
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
29/01
12:00
Agoncillo
Náxara
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/01
16:30
River Ebro
Oyonesa
2
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
29/01
12:00
Racing Rioja II
Comillas
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
29/01
16:30
Don Álvaro
Azuaga
0
4
(0)
(2)
56%
44%
29/01
12:30
Trujillo
Llerenense
1
1
(1)
(0)
55%
45%
29/01
17:00
Arroyo
La Estrella
2
1
(1)
(0)
41%
59%
29/01
12:00
Moralo
Olivenza
2
1
(1)
(0)
52%
48%
29/01
12:00
Miajadas
Atlético Pueblonuevo
3
0
(2)
(0)
64%
36%
29/01
12:00
Fuente Cantos
Montehermoso
1
0
(1)
(0)
56%
44%
29/01
12:00
Calamonte
Plasencia
0
1
(0)
(1)
54%
46%
29/01
12:00
Sporting Gijón II
Avilés Stadium
5
1
(3)
(1)
44%
56%
29/01
17:00
L'Entregu
Valdesoto
3
0
(3)
(0)
41%
59%
29/01
12:00
Covadonga
Colunga
1
0
(0)
(0)
52%
48%
29/01
12:00
Praviano
Luarca
1
1
(1)
(1)
58%
42%
29/01
17:00
Caudal
Tuilla
0
0
(0)
(0)
40%
60%
29/01
12:00
Condal
Ceares
1
0
(0)
(0)
45%
55%
29/01
12:00
Real Titánico
Llanes
0
0
(0)
(0)
56%
44%
28/01
16:15
RSD Alcalá
Ursaria
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/01
12:00
Las Rozas
Paracuellos Antamira
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/01
16:30
Galapagar
Torrejón
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/01
17:00
Arosa
Deportivo La Coruña II
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/01
17:00
Estradense
Paiosaco
2
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
28/01
17:00
Rápido Bouzas
Villalbés
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/01
12:00
Viveiro
Somozas
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
29/01
12:15
Silva
Choco
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/01
12:00
Berceo
Vianés
1
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
29/01
17:00
La Calzada
Yagüe
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
29/01
16:15
Haro Deportivo
Varea
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/01
16:00
Torrijos
Azuqueca
2
1
(2)
(1)
48%
52%
29/01
16:30
La Solana
Villacañas
0
2
(0)
(1)
66%
34%
29/01
16:30
Conquense
Talavera II
2
0
(2)
(0)
46%
54%
29/01
17:00
Marchamalo
Quintanar del Rey
2
2
(0)
(0)
57%
43%
28/01
16:30
Illescas
Atlético Tomelloso
1
0
(0)
(0)
47%
53%
28/01
16:30
Escobedo
Tropezón
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/01
16:15
Torina
Cartes
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
28/01
16:00
Guarnizo
Revilla
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/01
17:00
Solares
Atlético Albericia
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/01
18:00
Padura
Portugalete
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/01
16:30
Touring
Vitoria
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
28/01
17:45
Deusto
Basconia
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
29/01
18:00
Barakaldo
Lagun Onak
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
28/01
18:15
Urduliz
Aurrerá Ondarroa
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/01
16:30
CF Gandía
Patacona
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/01
17:00
Villarreal III
Rayo Ibense
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/01
16:00
Hércules II
Roda
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/01
17:00
Orihuela
Elche II
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/01
12:00
Torrellano
Jove Español
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/01
12:00
Torrent
Acero
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
29/01
16:30
Silla
Levante II
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/01
16:30
Becerril Campos
La Virgen del Camino
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/01
17:00
Arandina
Palencia CF
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
29/01
17:00
Salamanca UDS
UD Santa Marta
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
29/01
17:00
Arzúa
Barco
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/01
17:00
Penya Independent
Llosetense
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/01
17:00
Calvo Sotelo
Villarrobledo
2
0
(0)
(0)
46%
54%
29/01
16:30
Sóller
CE Sant Jordi
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/01
13:30
Rayo Vallecano II
Móstoles
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/01
13:00
Mensajero
Marino
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
29/01
13:00
Lanzarote
Tenerife II
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/01
13:00
Las Palmas II
Unión Sur Yaiza
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
29/01
13:00
Gran Tarajal
Tamaraceite
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/01
12:00
Toledo
Villarrubia
1
0
(0)
(0)
47%
53%
29/01
11:45
Siete Villas
Vimenor
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/01
11:30
Real Aranjuez
Canillas
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/01
11:30
Madrid 2021 FP
Pozuelo Alarcón
2
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
29/01
11:30
Getafe II
RSC Internacional
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
29/01
12:30
Jerez
Villafranca
1
1
(0)
(1)
50%
50%
29/01
15:45
Celta de Vigo III
UD Ourense
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/01
12:00
Atlético Arteixo
Alondras
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/01
16:30
Manchego
Tarancón
2
0
(1)
(0)
45%
55%
29/01
17:00
Textil Escudo
Naval
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/01
16:30
Gama
Castro
1
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/01
16:30
Sámano
Cayón
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
28/01
16:30
Anaitasuna
Leioa
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/01
16:30
Aurrerá Vitoria
San Ignacio
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/01
17:30
Collerense
Mercadal
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/01
17:30
Santa Úrsula
Panadería Pulido
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/01
17:00
Durango
Pasaia KE
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/01
17:00
Trival Valderas
Collado Villalba
1
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
28/01
17:00
Santanyí
Platges Calvià
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/01
16:30
Poblense
Portmany
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
28/01
16:30
Manacor
Constància
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
28/01
16:30
Atlético Astorga
Almazán
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
28/01
16:30
Unami
Mirandés II
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
28/01
16:30
Atlético Tordesillas
Bembibre
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/01
16:00
Atzeneta
Castellón II
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/01
16:00
Lealtad
Llanera
1
1
(1)
(0)
40%
60%
28/01
16:00
Binissalem
Inter Manacor
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/01
16:00
PE Sant Jordi
Andratx
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/01
16:00
Ponferradina II
Real Ávila
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/01
16:00
Numancia II
Cultural Leonesa II
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/01
16:00
Ibarra
La Cuadra
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/01
22:00
Villa Santa Brígida
UD San Fernando
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/01
22:00
Arucas
Estrella
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/01
12:00
UD Caravaca
Deportiva Minera
1
3
(0)
(1)
57%
43%
22/01
12:30
Racing Murcia
Real Murcia II
0
1
(0)
(0)
44%
56%
21/01
12:00
UCAM Murcia II
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
1
1
(1)
(1)
60%
40%
22/01
16:30
Bullense
Muleño
2
0
(1)
(0)
61%
39%
21/01
17:00
Alcantarilla
La Unión Atlético
0
0
(0)
(0)
52%
48%
22/01
12:00
El Palmar
Águilas
0
3
(0)
(1)
45%
55%
22/01
16:30
Atlético Pulpileño
Lorca Deportiva
0
5
(0)
(2)
38%
62%
22/01
12:00
Unión Molinense
Cieza
2
1
(1)
(0)
64%
36%
21/01
18:00
Cartaya
Rota
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/01
16:15
Antoniano
Ceuta II
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/01
12:00
Bollullos
Ayamonte
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/01
17:00
Atlético Espeleño
Coria CF
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/01
12:00
Puente Genil
Gerena
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/01
17:00
Xerez
Ciudad de Lucena
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/01
12:00
Binéfar
Cuarte
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/01
16:45
Vilassar Mar
Tona
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
22/01
17:30
Arenas Armilla
Torreperogil
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/01
12:00
Málaga II
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
4
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
22/01
17:30
Huétor Tájar
Maracena
1
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/01
17:00
Real Jaén
El Palo
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
21/01
16:15
Marbella
Torre del Mar
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/01
16:30
Motril
Málaga City
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/01
17:00
Caspe
Almudévar
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
22/01
17:00
Badalona II
Rapitenca
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/01
12:00
Illueca
Atlético Monzón
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/01
16:00
Cariñena
CDJ Tamarite
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/01
13:00
Huracán Melilla
Atlético Porcuna
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
22/01
12:00
Córdoba II
Pozoblanco
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/01
12:00
Ejea
Épila
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/01
16:00
Robres
Utrillas
4
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
22/01
12:00
Barbastro
Calamocha
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/01
12:00
San Cristóbal
Sants
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/01
12:00
L'Hospitalet
Pobla Mafumet
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/01
12:00
Montañesa
Grama
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/01
12:00
Europa
Vilafranca
2
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
22/01
12:00
Girona II
Castelldefels
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/01
12:00
Sant Andreu
Peralada
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
22/01
12:00
Almería II
Huétor Vega
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
22/01
11:00
Huesca II
La Almunia
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/01
20:00
Conil
Sevilla III
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-

22/01
17:00
Vianés
River Ebro
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
22/01
15:30
Calahorra II
Agoncillo
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/01
16:00
Oyonesa
Racing Rioja II
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/01
18:30
Comillas
Anguiano
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
22/01
17:00
Náxara
Peña Balsamaiso
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/01
12:00
Varea
Casalarreina
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/01
12:00
Plasencia
Azuaga
1
2
(1)
(2)
57%
43%
22/01
16:30
Llerenense
Don Álvaro
4
1
(3)
(0)
37%
63%
22/01
12:30
La Estrella
Trujillo
1
2
(0)
(2)
60%
40%
22/01
12:00
Olivenza
Arroyo
3
0
(2)
(0)
55%
45%
22/01
12:30
Atlético Pueblonuevo
Moralo
1
1
(0)
(1)
35%
65%
22/01
16:30
Montehermoso
Miajadas
1
2
(1)
(0)
48%
52%
22/01
12:00
Calamonte
Jerez
1
2
(1)
(0)
45%
55%
22/01
12:00
Colunga
L'Entregu
0
1
(0)
(0)
52%
48%
22/01
15:45
Llanera
Praviano
0
1
(0)
(1)
53%
47%
22/01
16:15
Tuilla
Lealtad
1
1
(0)
(0)
71%
29%
22/01
12:00
Ceares
Caudal
3
2
(3)
(0)
45%
55%
22/01
12:00
Real Titánico
Condal
1
1
(0)
(0)
53%
47%
22/01
12:00
RSC Internacional
Ursaria
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/01
12:00
Móstoles
Galapagar
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/01
11:30
Collado Villalba
Rayo Vallecano II
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
22/01
16:30
Alondras
Deportivo La Coruña II
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/01
17:15
Barco
Estradense
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
22/01
12:00
Villalbés
Arzúa
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
22/01
17:00
UD Ourense
Viveiro
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
22/01
18:00
CE Sant Jordi
Santanyí
2
5
(1)
(3)
-
-
21/01
18:30
Yagüe
Berceo
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
22/01
17:00
Haro Deportivo
La Calzada
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
22/01
12:00
Azuqueca
Calvo Sotelo
2
0
(1)
(0)
47%
53%
21/01
16:30
Talavera II
La Solana
1
2
(1)
(1)
55%
45%
22/01
16:30
Quintanar del Rey
Toledo
3
1
(1)
(1)
47%
53%
22/01
11:30
Tarancón
Marchamalo
2
0
(1)
(0)
46%
54%
21/01
16:30
Illescas
Manchego
0
0
(0)
(0)
40%
60%
22/01
11:30
Aurrerá Ondarroa
Leioa
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/01
11:30
Portugalete
Anaitasuna
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/01
16:30
Pasaia KE
Padura
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/01
17:00
Basconia
Touring
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
22/01
17:00
Lagun Onak
Deusto
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/01
17:30
Urduliz
Barakaldo
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/01
17:00
Levante II
Patacona
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/01
12:00
Castellón II
CF Gandía
2
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
21/01
16:30
Rayo Ibense
Atzeneta
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
20/01
17:00
Roda
Villarreal III
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/01
18:30
Elche II
Hércules II
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/01
17:00
Jove Español
Orihuela
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/01
17:00
Acero
Torrellano
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/01
16:30
Silla
Torrent
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
22/01
16:30
Almazán
Salamanca UDS
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/01
17:00
La Virgen del Camino
Atlético Tordesillas
-
-
-
-
-
-
22/01
16:00
Mirandés II
Bembibre
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-