« Livescore

Wales  FAW Championship

28/01
15:30
Porthmadog
Ruthin
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/01
15:30
Penrhyncoch
Holyhead
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
28/01
15:30
Guilsfield
Conwy Borough
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/01
15:00
Llandudno
Gresford
-
-
-
-
-
-
28/01
15:00
Llanidloes
Holywell
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/01
15:00
Chirk AAA FC
Colwyn Bay
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/01
20:30
Mold Alexandra
Prestatyn     
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/01
20:30
Buckley
Druids
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
05/11
15:00
Afan Lido
Pontardawe Town
3
3
(2)
(2)
-
-

28/01
15:30
Llanelli
Barry
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/01
15:00
Llantwit Major
Pontardawe  
4
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/01
15:00
Carmarthen Town
Cwmbran Celtic
4
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
27/01
20:30
Goytre Utd
Afan Lido
2
5
(2)
(2)
-
-
27/01
20:30
Swansea University
Ammanford
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/01
20:45
Cambrian & Clydach
Briton Ferry
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/01
20:30
Taffs Well
Ynyshir Albions
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/01
20:30
Trefelin    
Abergavenny Town
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
21/01
15:30
Cefn Druids
Guilsfield
-
-
-
-
-
-
21/01
15:30
Llandudno
Penrhyncoch
-
-
-
-
-
-
21/01
15:00
Conwy Borough
Llanidloes Town
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/01
14:00
Holywell  
Gresford Athletic
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/01
14:30
Prestatyn Town
Chirk AAA
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/01
20:45
Colwyn Bay
Buckley Town
5
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/01
20:30
Holyhead Hotspur
Porthmadog
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/01
20:30
Ruthin Town
Mold Alexandra
-
-
-
-
-
-

21/01
15:30
Carmarthen Town
Ynyshir Albions
-
-
-
-
-
-
21/01
15:00
Pontardawe Town
Trefelin
-
-
-
-
-
-
21/01
15:00
Ammanford
Afan Lido
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/01
20:30
Taff's Well
Cambrian & Clydach
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/01
20:30
Llanelli Town
Swansea University
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/01
20:30
Goytre United
Barry Town United
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/01
20:30
Briton Ferry
Cwmbran Celtic
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/01
20:30
Abergavenny Town
Llantwit Major
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/01
15:00
Llanidloes Town
Cefn Druids
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
06/01
20:30
Prestatyn Town
Colwyn Bay
2
3
(0)
(2)
-
-

14/01
15:30
Guilsfield
Holyhead Hotspur
-
-
-
-
-
-
14/01
15:00
Gresford Athletic
Prestatyn Town
-
-
-
-
-
-

14/01
15:00
Colwyn Bay
Penrhyncoch
-
-
-
-
-
-

07/01
15:30
Barry Town United
Swansea University
5
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/01
15:30
Afan Lido
Abergavenny Town
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/01
15:00
Ynyshir Albions
Goytre United
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/01
15:00
Pontardawe Town  
Carmarthen Town
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/01
15:00
Cwmbran Celtic
Ammanford
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/01
15:00
Llantwit Major
Taff's Well
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/01
20:30
Briton Ferry
Trefelin
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/01
20:30
Llanelli Town
Cambrian & Clydach
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/01
15:30
Cefn Druids
Gresford Athletic
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/01
15:00
Llandudno  
Mold Alexandra
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/01
15:30
Holyhead Hotspur      
Chirk AAA
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/01
15:30
Ruthin Town
Prestatyn Town
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/01
15:00
Colwyn Bay
Guilsfield
6
0
(5)
(0)
-
-
02/01
15:00
Buckley Town
Llanidloes Town
4
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
02/01
15:00
Conwy Borough
Penrhyncoch
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/01
15:00
Holywell
Porthmadog
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-

02/01
20:30
Swansea University
Pontardawe Town
2
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
02/01
18:00
Trefelin
Afan Lido
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
02/01
15:30
Goytre United
Briton Ferry    
3
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/01
15:30
Taff's Well
Llanelli Town
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/01
15:00
Cwmbran Celtic
Abergavenny Town
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/01
15:00
Llantwit Major
Barry Town United
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/01
15:00
Carmarthen Town
Ammanford
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
29/12
20:30
Cambrian & Clydach      
Ynyshir Albions    
3
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
27/12
15:30
Ruthin Town  
Colwyn Bay
1
6
(1)
(4)
-
-
27/12
14:30
Porthmadog
Conwy Borough
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
27/12
15:30
Penrhyncoch    
Cefn Druids
2
5
(0)
(3)
-
-
27/12
15:00
Prestatyn Town
Holyhead Hotspur
4
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/12
15:00
Chirk AAA
Llandudno
1
6
(1)
(2)
-
-
27/12
15:00
Mold Alexandra
Holywell
-
-
-
-
-
-
27/12
15:00
Gresford Athletic
Buckley Town  
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
26/12
13:30
Llanidloes Town
Guilsfield
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-

27/12
18:00
Afan Lido
Trefelin  
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/12
15:30
Abergavenny Town
Cwmbran Celtic
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/12
15:30
Ammanford
Carmarthen Town
0
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
27/12
15:30
Barry Town United
Llantwit Major
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/12
15:30
Llanelli Town
Taff's Well
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/12
15:30
Briton Ferry
Goytre United  
4
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
27/12
15:00
Pontardawe Town
Swansea University
2
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
26/12
14:00
Ynyshir Albions
Cambrian & Clydach
2
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
04/02
15:00
Colwyn Bay
Llanidloes
-
-
-
-
-
-
17/12
15:30
Holyhead Hotspur
Ruthin Town
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
04/02
15:00
Buckley
Penrhyncoch
-
-
-
-
-
-
16/12
20:30
Guilsfield
Gresford Athletic
-
-
-
-
-
-
16/12
20:30
Cefn Druids
Porthmadog
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/02
15:00
Holywell
Chirk AAA FC
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/02
15:00
Llandudno
Prestatyn
-
-
-
-
-
-
16/12
20:30
Conwy Borough
Mold Alexandra
-
-
-
-
-
-

17/12
15:00
Ynyshir Albions
Llanelli Town
-
-
-
-
-
-
17/12
15:00
Pontardawe Town
Taff's Well
-
-
-
-
-
-
17/12
15:00
Llantwit Major
Briton Ferry
-
-
-
-
-
-
17/12
15:00
Cwmbran Celtic
Goytre United
-
-
-
-
-
-
03/02
20:30
Abergavenny Town
Barry
-
-
-
-
-
-
16/12
20:30
Trefelin
Carmarthen Town
-
-
-
-
-
-
16/12
20:30
Swansea University
Afan Lido
-
-
-
-
-
-
15/12
20:30
Ammanford
Cambrian & Clydach
-
-
-
-
-
-
11/12
15:30
Holyhead Hotspur
Colwyn Bay
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
14/01
15:30
Ruthin Town
Llandudno
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/01
20:45
Porthmadog
Buckley Town
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/01
20:30
Penrhyncoch  
Guilsfield
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/01
20:30
Prestatyn Town
Holywell
-
-
-
-
-
-
14/01
15:00
Chirk AAA
Conwy Borough
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/02
15:00
Mold Alexandra
Druids
-
-
-
-
-
-
11/12
15:00
Gresford Athletic
Llanidloes Town
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-

11/12
15:30
Abergavenny Town
Llanelli Town
-
-
-
-
-
-
11/12
15:30
Taff's Well
Barry Town United
-
-
-
-
-
-
03/02
20:30
Afan Lido
Carmarthen Town
-
-
-
-
-
-
10/12
15:30
Goytre United
Ammanford
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/02
15:00
Ynyshir Albions
Llantwit Major
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/02
15:00
Pontardawe
Cambrian & Clydach
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/02
15:00
Cwmbran Celtic
Trefelin
-
-
-
-
-
-
09/12
20:30
Swansea University
Briton Ferry
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/01
20:45
Colwyn Bay
Gresford Athletic
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/12
20:30
Llanidloes Town
Penrhyncoch
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/12
20:30
Buckley Town
Mold Alexandra
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
07/12
20:30
Cefn Druids
Chirk AAA
6
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
07/12
20:30
Conwy Borough
Prestatyn Town    
2
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
07/12
20:30
Holywell
Ruthin Town
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/12
20:30
Llandudno
Holyhead Hotspur
5
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
06/12
20:30
Guilsfield
Porthmadog
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-

06/12
20:30
Briton Ferry
Abergavenny Town
8
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
06/12
20:30
Ammanford
Pontardawe Town    
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
06/12
20:30
Afan Lido
Ynyshir Albions
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/12
20:30
Barry Town United
Cwmbran Celtic
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/12
20:30
Llanelli Town
Trefelin
1
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
06/12
20:30
Carmarthen Town
Taff's Well
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/12
20:30
Goytre United
Llantwit Major
4
3
(2)
(3)
-
-
06/12
20:30
Cambrian & Clydach
Swansea University
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
26/11
15:30
Penrhyncoch
Llanidloes Town
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/11
15:30
Porthmadog
Guilsfield
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/11
15:00
Mold Alexandra    
Buckley Town  
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/11
15:30
Prestatyn Town
Conwy Borough
5
2
(4)
(2)
-
-
26/11
15:00
Gresford Athletic
Colwyn Bay
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/11
15:00
Chirk AAA
Cefn Druids
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/01
20:45
Holyhead Hotspur
Llandudno
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/11
20:30
Ruthin Town
Holywell
1
4
(0)
(2)
-
-

26/11
15:30
Afan Lido
Briton Ferry
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
26/11
15:30
Barry Town United
Carmarthen Town  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/11
15:30
Goytre United
Llanelli Town
1
5
(1)
(2)
-
-
14/01
15:30
Swansea University
Taff's Well
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/11
15:00
Cwmbran Celtic
Pontardawe Town
6
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/11
15:00
Ynyshir Albions
Trefelin
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/11
15:00
Llantwit Major
Cambrian & Clydach
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/11
20:30
Abergavenny Town
Ammanford
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/11
15:30
Llandudno
Ruthin
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
15:30
Druids
Mold Alexandra
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
15:30
Guilsfield
Penrhyncoch
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
15:00
Conwy Borough
Chirk AAA FC
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
15:00
Buckley
Porthmadog
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
15:00
Llanidloes
Gresford
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/11
20:45
Colwyn Bay
Holyhead
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/11
20:30
Holywell
Prestatyn
-
-
-
-
-
-

19/11
15:30
Swansea University
Ynyshir Albions
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
15:30
Carmarthen Town
Briton Ferry
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
15:00
Llantwit Major
Llanelli
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
15:00
Cwmbran Celtic
Afan Lido
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/11
20:30
Cambrian & Clydach
Barry
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/11
20:30
Taffs Well
Abergavenny Town
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/11
20:30
Goytre Utd
Pontardawe
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/11
20:30
Trefelin
Ammanford
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/11
15:00
Chirk AAA
Holywell
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
06/11
15:00
Chirk AAA     
Holywell  
0
2
-
-
-
-
05/11
15:30
Ruthin Town
Holyhead Hotspur
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/11
15:00
Llanidloes Town
Colwyn Bay
2
3
(2)
(0)
-
-
05/11
15:30
Penrhyncoch
Buckley Town
3
4
(3)
(1)
-
-
05/11
15:30
Porthmadog
Cefn Druids
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
05/11
15:30
Mold Alexandra
Conwy Borough
5
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
05/11
15:30
Ruthin Town      
Holyhead Hotspur  
2
0
-
-
-
-
05/11
15:30
Penrhyncoch     
Buckley Town   
3
4
-
-
-
-
05/11
15:30
Porthmadog  
Cefn Druids   
1
2
-
-
-
-
05/11
15:30
Mold Alexandra    
Conwy Borough    
5
2
-
-
-
-
05/11
15:00
Gresford Athletic
Guilsfield
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/11
15:00
Llanidloes Town      
Colwyn Bay  
2
3
-
-
-
-
05/11
15:00
Gresford Athletic  
Guilsfield   
0
0
-
-
-
-
04/11
20:30
Prestatyn Town
Llandudno
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/11
20:30
Prestatyn Town  
Llandudno    
1
2
-
-
-
-

19/11
15:30
Carmarthen Town
Briton Ferry
2
4
(2)
(1)
-
-
19/11
15:30
Swansea University  
Ynyshir Albions   
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/11
15:30
Cefn Druids
Mold Alexandra
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/11
15:30
Guilsfield
Penrhyncoch
4
1
(1)
(1)
59%
41%
19/11
15:00
Llandudno
Ruthin Town
0
1
(0)
(1)
48%
52%
19/11
15:00
Cwmbran Celtic
Afan Lido
1
4
(0)
(2)
42%
58%
19/11
15:00
Llantwit Major
Llanelli Town
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/11
15:00
Buckley Town
Porthmadog
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/11
15:00
Conwy Borough
Chirk AAA    
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/11
15:00
Llanidloes Town
Gresford Athletic
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
18/11
20:45
Colwyn Bay
Holyhead Hotspur
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/11
20:45
Cambrian & Clydach
Barry Town United
1
2
(1)
(0)
44%
56%
18/11
20:30
Goytre United  
Pontardawe Town    
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/11
20:30
Taff's Well
Abergavenny Town
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/11
20:30
Trefelin
Ammanford
4
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/11
20:30
Holywell
Prestatyn Town
-
-
-
-
-
-
12/11
15:00
Llanidloes Town
Llandudno
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

12/11
15:00
Llanidloes
Llandudno
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

04/02
15:30
Ruthin
Porthmadog
-
-
-
-
-
-

05/11
15:30
Abergavenny Town
Cambrian & Clydach
2
4
(1)
(4)
-
-
05/11
15:30
Barry Town United
Trefelin
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
05/11
15:30
Abergavenny Town
Cambrian & Clydach
2
4
-
-
-
-
05/11
15:30
Barry Town United
Trefelin
2
1
-
-
-
-
05/11
15:00
Llantwit Major
Swansea University
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/11
15:00
Ynyshir Albions
Cwmbran Celtic
-
-
-
-
-
-
05/11
15:00
Pontardawe Town
Afan Lido
-
-
-
-
-
-
05/11
15:00
Llantwit Major
Swansea University
1
0
-
-
-
-
05/11
15:00
Ynyshir Albions
Cwmbran Celtic
-
-
-
-
-
-
05/11
15:00
Afan Lido
Pontardawe Town
3
3
-
-
-
-
04/11
20:30
Taff's Well
Goytre United
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/11
20:30
Llanelli Town  
Carmarthen Town
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/11
20:30
Briton Ferry
Ammanford
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/02
15:00
Taffs Well
Goytre Utd
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/11
20:30
Llanelli Town
Carmarthen Town
0
3
-
-
-
-
04/11
20:30
Briton Ferry
Ammanford
2
1
-
-
-
-
« Livescore

Wales  FAW Championship

Summary

© 2023 BoltScore