« Livescore

Wales  FAW Championship

24/09
15:30
Llantwit Major
Abergavenny Town
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
24/09
15:30
Swansea University
Llanelli
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/09
15:30
Barry
Goytre Utd
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
24/09
15:30
Ynyshir Albions
Carmarthen Town
1
5
(0)
(3)
-
-
24/09
15:30
Trefelin
Pontardawe
5
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/09
15:30
Cwmbran Celtic
Briton Ferry
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
23/09
20:45
Cambrian & Clydach
Taffs Well
4
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
23/09
20:30
Afan Lido
Ammanford
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/09
15:30
Colwyn Bay
Chirk AAA
-
-
-
-
-
-
10/09
15:30
Holyhead Hotspur
Penrhyncoch
-
-
-
-
-
-
10/09
15:30
Llandudno
Gresford Athletic
-
-
-
-
-
-
10/09
15:30
Holywell
Llanidloes Town
-
-
-
-
-
-
10/09
15:30
Conwy Borough
Guilsfield
-
-
-
-
-
-
09/09
20:30
Prestatyn Town
Mold Alexandra
-
-
-
-
-
-
09/09
20:30
Ruthin Town
Porthmadog
-
-
-
-
-
-
09/09
20:30
Cefn Druids
Buckley Town
-
-
-
-
-
-

24/09
15:30
Guilsfield
Druids  
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/09
15:30
Llanidloes
Conwy Borough
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
15:30
Gresford
Holywell
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
15:30
Penrhyncoch
Llandudno
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
15:30
Mold Alexandra
Ruthin    
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/09
15:30
Chirk AAA FC
Prestatyn
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/09
20:30
Buckley
Colwyn Bay
1
4
(1)
(3)
-
-
23/09
20:30
Porthmadog
Holyhead
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-

10/09
15:30
Afan Lido
Cambrian & Clydach
-
-
-
-
-
-
10/09
15:30
Llantwit Major
Ammanford
-
-
-
-
-
-
10/09
15:30
Pontardawe Town
Llanelli Town
-
-
-
-
-
-
10/09
15:30
Ynyshir Albions
Barry Town United
-
-
-
-
-
-
09/09
20:30
Abergavenny Town
Carmarthen Town
-
-
-
-
-
-
09/09
20:30
Goytre United
Trefelin
-
-
-
-
-
-
09/09
20:30
Swansea University
Cwmbran Celtic
-
-
-
-
-
-
09/09
20:30
Taff's Well
Briton Ferry
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/09
20:30
Cefn Druids    
Colwyn Bay
1
7
(1)
(4)
-
-
06/09
20:30
Buckley Town
Conwy Borough
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
06/09
20:30
Guilsfield
Holywell
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/09
20:45
Penrhyncoch
Ruthin Town
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/09
20:45
Porthmadog
Prestatyn Town
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
06/09
19:45
Mold Alexandra
Chirk AAA
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

29/08
20:30
Ruthin Town
Gresford Athletic    
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
29/08
15:30
Ammanford
Abergavenny Town
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/08
15:30
Briton Ferry  
Afan Lido
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/08
15:30
Pontardawe Town    
Cwmbran Celtic
3
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
29/08
15:30
Trefelin
Ynyshir Albions
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
29/08
15:30
Carmarthen Town  
Barry Town United
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/08
15:30
Llanelli Town
Goytre United
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
29/08
15:30
Taff's Well
Swansea University
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/08
15:30
Cambrian & Clydach
Llantwit Major
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
29/08
15:30
Colwyn Bay
Mold Alexandra
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
29/08
15:30
Chirk AAA
Porthmadog
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/08
15:30
Prestatyn Town
Penrhyncoch
5
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
29/08
15:30
Holyhead Hotspur
Llanidloes Town
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
29/08
15:30
Llandudno
Guilsfield
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/08
15:30
Holywell  
Buckley Town
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
29/08
15:30
Conwy Borough
Cefn Druids  
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

26/08
20:45
Cambrian & Clydach
Ammanford
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/08
20:45
Penrhyncoch  
Chirk AAA
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/08
20:30
Barry Town United
Abergavenny Town
5
2
(4)
(0)
-
-
26/08
20:30
Llanelli Town
Ynyshir Albions
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/08
20:30
Taff's Well
Pontardawe Town
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
26/08
20:30
Briton Ferry
Llantwit Major
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/08
20:30
Afan Lido
Swansea University  
7
1
(4)
(0)
-
-
26/08
20:30
Carmarthen Town
Trefelin
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/08
20:30
Conwy Borough
Colwyn Bay
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/08
20:30
Cefn Druids
Holywell
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/08
20:30
Buckley Town
Llandudno
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/08
20:30
Llanidloes Town
Ruthin Town
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/08
20:30
Gresford
Prestatyn
-
-
-
-
-
-
26/08
20:30
Porthmadog
Mold Alexandra
-
-
-
-
-
-
24/08
21:00
Goytre United
Cwmbran Celtic
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-

20/08
15:30
Ynyshir Albions
Abergavenny Town
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/08
15:30
Pontardawe Town
Barry Town United
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/08
15:30
Cwmbran Celtic
Cambrian & Clydach
3
3
(3)
(2)
-
-
20/08
15:30
Colwyn Bay
Porthmadog
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/08
15:30
Mold Alexandra
Penrhyncoch
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/08
15:30
Prestatyn Town
Llanidloes Town
2
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
20/08
15:30
Holyhead Hotspur
Buckley Town
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/08
15:30
Holywell
Conwy Borough
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/08
20:30
Briton Ferry  
Llanelli Town
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/08
20:30
Ammanford  
Taff's Well
0
5
(0)
(2)
-
-
19/08
20:30
Afan Lido
Llantwit Major    
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
19/08
20:30
Swansea University
Trefelin
2
4
(1)
(3)
-
-
19/08
20:30
Goytre United    
Carmarthen Town
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
19/08
20:30
Ruthin Town
Guilsfield
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/08
20:30
Llandudno
Cefn Druids
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/08
19:30
Chirk AAA  
Gresford Athletic
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

13/08
15:30
Carmarthen Town
Swansea University
5
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
13/08
15:30
Trefelin  
Cambrian & Clydach  
2
5
(1)
(2)
-
-
13/08
15:30
Llantwit Major
Cwmbran Celtic
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/08
15:30
Ynyshir Albions
Pontardawe Town
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
13/08
15:30
Conwy Borough
Llandudno
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/08
15:30
Cefn Druids
Holyhead Hotspur
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
13/08
15:30
Buckley Town
Ruthin Town
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/08
15:30
Guilsfield
Prestatyn Town  
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/08
15:30
Penrhyncoch  
Porthmadog
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/08
21:00
Llanidloes Town
Chirk AAA
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/08
20:30
Afan Lido
Taff's Well
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/08
20:30
Abergavenny Town
Goytre United
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/08
20:30
Llanelli Town
Ammanford
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/08
20:30
Barry Town United
Briton Ferry
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/08
20:30
Holywell
Colwyn Bay
1
6
(0)
(4)
-
-
12/08
20:00
Gresford Athletic
Mold Alexandra
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

03/08
20:30
Colwyn Bay
Penrhyncoch
-
-
-
-
-
-
02/08
21:00
Porthmadog
Gresford Athletic    
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/08
20:30
Abergavenny Town
Swansea University
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
02/08
20:30
Goytre United
Cambrian & Clydach
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/08
20:30
Carmarthen Town
Llantwit Major
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/08
20:30
Taff's Well  
Trefelin  
4
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/08
20:30
Llanelli Town
Cwmbran Celtic    
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/08
20:30
Afan Lido
Barry Town United
1
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/08
20:30
Ammanford
Ynyshir Albions      
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/08
20:30
Briton Ferry
Pontardawe Town
8
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
02/08
20:30
Mold Alexandra
Llanidloes Town
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/08
20:30
Prestatyn Town
Buckley Town
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/08
20:30
Ruthin Town
Cefn Druids
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/08
20:30
Holyhead Hotspur
Conwy Borough  
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/08
20:30
Llandudno
Holywell  
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/08
19:45
Chirk AAA
Guilsfield
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-

31/07
15:30
Briton Ferry
Ynyshir Albions
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/07
15:30
Pontardawe Town
Abergavenny Town
4
2
(4)
(0)
-
-
30/07
15:30
Cwmbran Celtic
Taff's Well
3
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
30/07
15:30
Llantwit Major
Trefelin
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/07
15:30
Cambrian & Clydach
Carmarthen Town
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/07
15:30
Goytre United
Swansea University  
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/07
15:30
Holywell
Holyhead Hotspur
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/07
15:30
Conwy Borough
Ruthin Town
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/07
15:30
Guilsfield
Mold Alexandra
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
30/07
15:30
Llanidloes Town
Porthmadog
2
3
(2)
(0)
-
-
30/07
15:30
Penrhyncoch
Gresford Athletic
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
29/07
20:30
Ammanford
Barry Town United
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
29/07
20:30
Llanelli Town
Afan Lido
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
29/07
20:30
Llandudno
Colwyn Bay
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/07
20:30
Cefn Druids
Prestatyn Town
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/07
20:30
Buckley Town
Chirk AAA
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
« Livescore

Wales  FAW Championship

Summary

© 2022 BoltScore