« Livescore

Slovakia  2. liga

17/05
17:00
L. Mikulas
Spisska Nova Ves   
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
17/05
17:00
Petrzalka  
Zilina B    
5
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
17/05
17:00
Trebisov      
Pohronie  
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
17/05
17:00
FK Humenne  
Presov  
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/05
17:00
D. Kubin   
Komarno
4
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/05
17:00
Samorin  
Malzenice   
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/05
17:00
Puchov
Slovan Bratislava B    
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
17/05
17:00
Povazska Bystrica      
Myjava     
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-

10/05
17:00
Spišská Nová Ves
Malženice   
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/05
17:00
Liptovský Mikuláš       
Humenné   
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/05
17:00
Komárno  
Petržalka  
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
10/05
17:00
Žilina II
Slavoj Trebišov    
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/05
17:00
Tatran Prešov  
Dolný Kubín   
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/05
17:00
Pohronie  
Púchov     
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
10/05
17:00
Slovan Bratislava II
Považská Bystrica   
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/05
17:00
Spartak Myjava        
Šamorín   
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

05/05
10:30
Šamorín     
Slovan Bratislava II   
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/05
17:00
Slavoj Trebišov   
Komárno   
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/05
15:00
Humenné         
Spišská Nová Ves   
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/05
17:00
Považská Bystrica   
Pohronie   
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/05
17:00
Petržalka
Tatran Prešov  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/05
19:00
Spartak Myjava   
Malženice   
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/05
17:00
Liptovský Mikuláš   
Dolný Kubín   
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
03/05
17:00
Púchov   
Žilina II   
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-

28/04
14:00
Liptovský Mikuláš    
Petržalka    
2
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
28/04
10:30
Malženice    
Humenné      
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/04
10:30
Žilina II
Považská Bystrica
2
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
28/04
10:30
Slovan Bratislava II  
Spartak Myjava  
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
27/04
18:00
Pohronie   
Šamorín     
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/04
16:30
Spišská Nová Ves
Dolný Kubín  
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/04
16:30
Tatran Prešov
Slavoj Trebišov  
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/04
16:30
Komárno  
Púchov    
7
1
(4)
(0)
-
-

24/04
19:00
Spartak Myjava     
Pohronie  
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/04
16:30
Liptovský Mikuláš  
Slavoj Trebišov
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
16:30
Púchov       
Tatran Prešov   
3
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
24/04
16:30
Považská Bystrica  
Komárno   
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/04
16:30
Petržalka
Spišská Nová Ves  
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
24/04
16:30
Dolný Kubín  
Humenné   
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
16:30
Šamorín   
Žilina II    
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/04
15:00
Slovan Bratislava II      
Malženice    
3
2
(2)
(2)
-
-

21/04
10:30
Žilina II    
Spartak Myjava   
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/04
16:30
Humenné    
Petržalka     
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/04
16:30
Liptovský Mikuláš
Púchov    
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
20/04
16:30
Tatran Prešov
Považská Bystrica
4
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
20/04
14:00
Spišská Nová Ves    
Slavoj Trebišov
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/04
16:30
Malženice
Dolný Kubín    
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/04
15:00
Komárno
Šamorín  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/04
18:00
Pohronie   
Slovan Bratislava II  
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-

14/04
10:30
Šamorín      
Tatran Prešov   
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/04
10:30
Petržalka  
Dolný Kubín  
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
14/04
10:30
Slovan Bratislava II  
Žilina II  
5
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Liptovský Mikuláš   
Považská Bystrica       
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Púchov  
Spišská Nová Ves  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Slavoj Trebišov  
Humenné  
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/04
19:00
Spartak Myjava     
Komárno    
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/04
18:00
Pohronie  
Malženice   
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

31/03
10:30
Žilina II   
Malženice  
4
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
30/03
15:00
Šamorín
Spišská Nová Ves
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/03
14:00
Liptovský Mikuláš
Spartak Myjava     
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
29/03
17:00
Pohronie   
Komárno  
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/03
15:00
Púchov    
Dolný Kubín  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/03
12:00
Slavoj Trebišov
Petržalka   
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
29/03
10:30
Slovan Bratislava II    
Tatran Prešov  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/03
15:00
Považská Bystrica    
Humenné    
1
3
(0)
(3)
-
-

24/03
11:00
Liptovský Mikuláš
Slovan Bratislava II
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/03
10:30
Petržalka
Púchov
4
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
24/03
10:30
Malženice
Slavoj Trebišov
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
23/03
14:30
Humenné    
Šamorín       
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/03
14:30
Dolný Kubín    
Považská Bystrica
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/03
14:30
Spišská Nová Ves   
Spartak Myjava    
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/03
14:30
Tatran Prešov    
Pohronie         
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/03
14:30
Komárno     
Žilina II    
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-

15/03
15:00
Slovan Bratislava II  
Spišská Nová Ves   
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
17/03
10:30
Šamorín
Dolný Kubín   
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/03
10:30
Žilina II       
Tatran Prešov    
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/03
14:30
Považská Bystrica    
Petržalka    
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
16/03
14:30
Púchov  
Slavoj Trebišov    
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
16/03
14:30
Komárno   
Malženice   
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/03
14:30
Liptovský Mikuláš  
Pohronie  
5
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
15/03
19:00
Spartak Myjava      
Humenné   
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

10/03
15:00
Dolný Kubín       
Spartak Myjava  
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
10/03
10:30
Petržalka  
Šamorín         
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/03
14:00
Malženice  
Púchov   
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/03
15:00
Tatran Prešov  
Komárno  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/03
14:00
Slavoj Trebišov
Považská Bystrica
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
09/03
14:00
Humenné  
Slovan Bratislava II  
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/03
14:00
Spišská Nová Ves    
Pohronie     
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/03
13:30
Liptovský Mikuláš    
Žilina II  
5
2
(4)
(1)
-
-

03/03
14:00
Slovan Bratislava II
Dolný Kubín  
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/03
10:30
Šamorín    
Slavoj Trebišov    
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/03
10:30
Žilina II
Spišská Nová Ves
5
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
02/03
14:30
Liptovský Mikuláš   
Komárno   
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
02/03
14:00
Považská Bystrica     
Púchov     
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/03
14:00
Tatran Prešov  
Malženice
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
01/03
19:00
Spartak Myjava    
Petržalka    
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/03
17:00
Pohronie    
Humenné     
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
« Livescore

Slovakia  2. liga

Summary

© 2024 BoltScore