« Livescore

Sweden  Ettan

23/06
17:00
Assyriska FF
Sollentuna
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/06
16:00
Ljungskile
Olympic
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/06
16:00
Oskarshamn
Rosengard
-
-
-
-
-
-
54'
13:00
Friska Viljor  
Taby
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
58'
13:00
Umea FC
AFC Eskilstuna   
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/06
12:00
FBK Karlstad   
Pitea   
2
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/06
19:30
Karlbergs     
Nordic United  
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/06
19:00
Stocksund
Hammarby TFF   
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/06
19:00
Eskilsminne   
Ariana
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/06
19:00
Falkenberg  
Lunds    
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/06
19:00
Tvaaker
Onsala  
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/06
18:00
Vasalund    
Stockholm Internazionale
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/06
19:00
Torns
Ängelholm   
4
1
(4)
(0)
-
-
19/06
19:00
Torslanda   
Norrby     
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-

16/06
16:00
IF Karlstad  
Assyriska  
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
16/06
16:00
Nordic United
Örebro Syrianska  
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
16/06
16:00
Ariana  
Ljungskile  
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/06
16:00
Olympic
Falkenberg
0
5
(0)
(2)
-
-
16/06
16:00
Jönköpings Södra
Onsala  
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/06
13:00
Piteå   
Täby    
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/06
16:00
Hammarby Talang  
Vasalund    
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
15/06
16:00
Karlberg      
Stocksund   
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/06
16:00
Rosengård
Trollhättan
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
15/06
16:00
Lund  
Torslanda   
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
15/06
16:00
Norrby
Oskarshamns AIK  
6
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/06
16:00
Ängelholm  
Tvååker  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/06
13:00
AFC Eskilstuna   
FBK Karlstad     
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/06
19:00
Umeå   
Friska Viljor   
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/06
19:00
Torns   
Eskilsminne  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/06
18:00
Stockholm Inter   
Sollentuna  
6
1
(2)
(0)
-
-

09/06
20:00
Sollentuna      
Vasalund     
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/06
17:00
Trollhättan
Ängelholm
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/06
16:00
AFC Eskilstuna
Karlberg
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/06
16:00
Stocksund
Örebro Syrianska
4
1
(4)
(0)
-
-
09/06
15:00
Nordic United
Umeå
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/06
15:00
Täby
IF Karlstad
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/06
13:00
Stockholm Inter   
Hammarby Talang      
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/06
16:00
Friska Viljor    
Piteå   
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/06
16:00
FBK Karlstad    
Assyriska   
3
5
(2)
(4)
-
-
08/06
16:00
Falkenberg  
Rosengård    
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/06
16:00
Eskilsminne  
Norrby
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
08/06
16:00
Onsala    
Lund   
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/06
13:00
Tvååker      
Ariana   
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/06
19:00
Olympic  
Torns
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/06
13:00
Torslanda  
Ljungskile  
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/06
19:00
Oskarshamns AIK   
Jönköpings Södra   
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-

04/06
19:00
Hammarby Talang  
Sollentuna    
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/06
19:00
Assyriska    
Stocksund    
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/06
16:00
Vasalund     
Nordic United    
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/06
16:00
Trollhättan
Torns
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/06
15:00
Täby
AFC Eskilstuna    
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/06
16:00
Friska Viljor  
Stockholm Inter
0
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
01/06
16:00
Ariana  
Olympic    
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
01/06
16:00
Rosengård  
Norrby
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/06
16:00
Lund   
Jönköpings Södra   
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/06
16:00
Oskarshamns AIK
Eskilsminne  
2
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
01/06
16:00
Ängelholm
Onsala   
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
01/06
13:00
Örebro Syrianska  
Karlberg  
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/06
13:00
Torslanda    
Tvååker   
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
31/05
19:00
IF Karlstad  
FBK Karlstad   
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/05
19:00
Piteå    
Umeå    
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/05
19:00
Ljungskile
Falkenberg    
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

27/05
19:00
Olympic     
Lund     
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/05
19:00
Jönköpings Södra   
Ängelholm   
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/05
16:00
Hammarby Talang  
Piteå       
5
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
26/05
16:00
Stocksund  
AFC Eskilstuna    
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/05
16:00
Karlberg
Assyriska     
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
25/05
16:00
Nordic United
IF Karlstad    
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
25/05
16:00
Falkenberg
Oskarshamns AIK   
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/05
13:00
Stockholm Inter    
Täby
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/05
13:00
Umeå    
Vasalund  
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/05
13:00
Eskilsminne    
Rosengård    
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/05
13:00
Onsala   
Torslanda
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/05
12:00
Sollentuna  
Friska Viljor   
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/05
19:15
Tvååker
Ljungskile     
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/05
19:00
Örebro Syrianska    
FBK Karlstad  
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
24/05
19:00
Torns    
Ariana  
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
23/05
19:00
Norrby   
Trollhättan   
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

19/05
17:00
Assyriska  
Nordic United   
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
19/05
16:00
Lund
Tvååker   
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/05
16:00
Ariana
Trollhättan    
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/05
16:00
Ljungskile
Jönköpings Södra    
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/05
16:00
Onsala   
Norrby    
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/05
15:00
Umeå   
Karlberg     
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/05
14:00
Piteå    
Stockholm Inter    
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/05
13:00
AFC Eskilstuna    
Sollentuna  
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
19/05
12:00
Friska Viljor   
Vasalund    
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
16:00
Täby  
Örebro Syrianska    
1
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
18/05
16:00
IF Karlstad  
Stocksund    
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/05
16:00
Eskilsminne  
Torslanda
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/05
16:00
Falkenberg
Torns
5
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
18/05
16:00
Oskarshamns AIK  
Ängelholm
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/05
19:00
FBK Karlstad     
Hammarby Talang    
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/05
19:00
Rosengård    
Olympic  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

14/05
19:15
Vasalund    
AFC Eskilstuna     
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/05
19:15
Jönköpings Södra   
Tvååker  
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/05
19:00
Ängelholm    
Falkenberg
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/05
18:30
Olympic     
Eskilsminne   
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/05
16:00
Sollentuna     
IF Karlstad
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/05
16:00
Assyriska     
Örebro Syrianska   
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/05
16:00
Stocksund  
Piteå
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
12/05
16:00
Karlberg  
Friska Viljor
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/05
16:00
Trollhättan    
Oskarshamns AIK
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/05
16:00
Norrby     
Lund  
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/05
16:00
Torslanda  
Ariana   
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/05
15:00
Hammarby Talang    
Umeå   
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/05
13:00
Torns  
Onsala  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/05
17:00
Nordic United  
Täby   
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
11/05
16:00
Stockholm Inter
FBK Karlstad  
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
11/05
16:00
Rosengård    
Ljungskile   
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-

09/05
16:00
Oskarshamns AIK   
Lund  
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/05
14:30
Piteå  
Vasalund   
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/05
14:00
Friska Viljor   
Assyriska  
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/05
14:00
Torns    
Jönköpings Södra     
4
2
(3)
(2)
-
-
09/05
13:00
Olympic  
Ängelholm   
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/05
13:00
Eskilsminne    
Onsala   
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/05
13:00
Torslanda  
Falkenberg   
2
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
09/05
13:00
Tvååker
Norrby  
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/05
12:00
Umeå   
Stocksund    
4
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
08/05
20:00
Örebro Syrianska   
Sollentuna
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/05
19:30
Täby  
Hammarby Talang
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
08/05
19:00
AFC Eskilstuna    
Stockholm Inter
3
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/05
19:00
FBK Karlstad
Nordic United
1
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/05
19:00
IF Karlstad  
Karlberg  
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
08/05
19:00
Ariana  
Rosengård  
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
08/05
18:30
Ljungskile       
Trollhättan
1
5
(0)
(2)
-
-

05/05
18:00
Assyriska   
Stockholm Inter   
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
05/05
16:00
Ariana  
Lund   
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/05
18:00
Vasalund   
Örebro Syrianska
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/05
16:00
Karlberg  
Sollentuna  
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/05
16:00
Falkenberg
Eskilsminne   
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/05
16:00
Trollhättan   
Olympic   
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/05
16:00
Norrby
Torns  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/05
16:00
Onsala       
Oskarshamns AIK   
2
3
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/05
16:00
Ängelholm  
Ljungskile   
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/05
13:00
IF Karlstad
Friska Viljor  
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/05
13:00
Umeå  
FBK Karlstad   
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/05
13:00
Rosengård       
Tvååker  
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/05
13:00
Jönköpings Södra  
Torslanda  
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/05
11:30
Piteå   
Nordic United   
1
5
(0)
(2)
-
-
03/05
19:00
AFC Eskilstuna    
Hammarby Talang
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/05
19:00
Stocksund   
Täby     
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-

28/04
16:00
Assyriska     
Täby  
3
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
28/04
16:00
Sollentuna  
Piteå   
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/04
16:00
Ljungskile    
Eskilsminne  
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
28/04
15:00
Stockholm Inter      
Umeå     
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/04
17:00
Nordic United
Stocksund   
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
27/04
16:00
FBK Karlstad  
Karlberg      
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Hammarby Talang    
Friska Viljor  
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Vasalund    
IF Karlstad     
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Ariana  
Oskarshamns AIK
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Olympic   
Norrby  
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Jönköpings Södra  
Rosengård  
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/04
13:00
Onsala  
Falkenberg
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/04
13:00
Torns   
Tvååker  
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/04
19:00
Örebro Syrianska
AFC Eskilstuna
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
26/04
19:00
Torslanda   
Trollhättan  
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/04
19:00
Ängelholm   
Lund    
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-

21/04
16:00
Karlberg  
Hammarby Talang  
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/04
15:00
Täby
Umeå    
2
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
21/04
15:00
Falkenberg   
Norrby
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/04
15:00
Ljungskile   
Torns  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/04
13:00
Piteå    
Örebro Syrianska
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
21/04
13:00
Tvååker   
Olympic    
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/04
16:00
IF Karlstad    
Stockholm Inter  
1
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Sollentuna   
FBK Karlstad
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Eskilsminne       
Jönköpings Södra
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Lund   
Trollhättan   
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Oskarshamns AIK
Torslanda
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/04
13:00
AFC Eskilstuna       
Assyriska   
3
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/04
13:00
Rosengård   
Onsala  
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/04
12:00
Friska Viljor    
Nordic United   
2
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
19/04
19:00
Stocksund  
Vasalund
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/04
19:00
Ariana    
Ängelholm
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-

14/04
17:00
Trollhättan    
Tvååker    
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/04
16:00
FBK Karlstad     
Stocksund
4
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
14/04
16:00
Hammarby Talang   
Assyriska       
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/04
16:00
Norrby
Ariana
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/04
16:00
Torns  
Oskarshamns AIK
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
13:00
Umeå    
IF Karlstad  
5
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
14/04
13:00
Örebro Syrianska   
Friska Viljor  
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Nordic United
Sollentuna
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Jönköpings Södra   
Falkenberg  
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Torslanda  
Olympic    
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
13:00
Piteå     
AFC Eskilstuna  
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
13:00
Stockholm Inter   
Karlberg  
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
13:00
Vasalund     
Täby  
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/04
13:00
Onsala  
Ljungskile   
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
13/04
13:00
Ängelholm   
Rosengård     
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/04
19:00
Lund  
Eskilsminne      
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-

08/04
19:00
Hammarby Talang    
Nordic United   
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/04
16:00
Assyriska     
Vasalund     
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/04
16:00
Karlberg     
Piteå  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/04
16:00
Ljungskile     
Lund  
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
07/04
16:00
Torslanda    
Ängelholm   
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/04
13:00
Friska Viljor
FBK Karlstad
2
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/04
13:00
Umeå  
Örebro Syrianska      
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
16:00
AFC Eskilstuna   
IF Karlstad  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
18:30
Ariana
Falkenberg
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Olympic  
Onsala   
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Trollhättan  
Eskilsminne  
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Tvååker   
Oskarshamns AIK   
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
13:00
Stockholm Inter     
Stocksund   
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
06/04
13:00
Norrby      
Jönköpings Södra  
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
11:00
Rosengård   
Torns   
5
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
05/04
19:00
Täby   
Sollentuna  
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-

01/04
13:00
IF Karlstad     
Hammarby Talang   
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/03
16:00
Onsala
Ariana
0
5
(0)
(1)
-
-
31/03
16:00
Ängelholm  
Norrby    
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
31/03
14:30
Sollentuna    
Umeå   
1
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
31/03
14:00
Piteå
Assyriska   
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/03
16:00
Nordic United    
AFC Eskilstuna   
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
30/03
16:00
Jönköpings Södra    
Olympic  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/03
16:00
Oskarshamns AIK   
Ljungskile    
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/03
13:00
Örebro Syrianska   
Stockholm Inter  
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/03
13:00
Eskilsminne    
Tvååker      
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/03
12:00
Stocksund  
Friska Viljor    
6
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
29/03
16:00
FBK Karlstad    
Täby  
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/03
15:00
Falkenberg  
Trollhättan     
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/03
14:00
Vasalund
Karlberg    
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/03
14:00
Torns  
Torslanda  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/03
13:00
Lund  
Rosengård  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
« Livescore

Sweden  Ettan

Summary

© 2024 BoltScore