« Livescore

China  FA Cup

19/05
13:30
Hangzhou Wuyue Qiantang
Chongqing Tonglianglong
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/05
11:00
Guangxi Hengchen
Dalian Yingbo
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/05
09:30
Beijing BIT
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/05
09:30
Ganzhou Ruishi
Liaoning Tieren
2
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
19/05
08:30
Qingdao Elite United    
Suzhou Dongwu
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/05
11:30
Hunan Billows
Shijiazhuang Gongfu
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
11:00
Guangdong GZ-Power
Wuxi Wugou
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
11:00
Shaanxi Union
Guangzhou
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/05
09:30
Langfang Glory City
Heilongjiang Ice City
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
09:30
Shenzhen Jixiang
Nanjing City
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/05
13:30
Rizhao Yuqi
Shanghai Jiading Huilong
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/05
13:00
Dalian K'un City
Yunnan Yukun
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/05
11:00
Haikou Mingcheng
Jiangxi Lushan
1
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
17/05
09:30
Shenzhen Juniors
Qingdao Red Lions
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/05
09:30
Tai'an Tiankuang
Foshan Nanshi
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
15/05
08:00
Changning Flying Lions
Yanbian Longding
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/04
09:30
Qujing Yibu
Guangxi Hengchen
1
5
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/04
09:00
Shanghai Shenshui  
Haikou Mingcheng
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/04
08:30
Changle Jingangtui     
Hunan Billows
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/04
08:30
Qingdao Elite United
Hubei Istar
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
13:30
Guangxi Bushan
Rizhao Yuqi
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
09:30
Xi'an Chongde Ronghai
Guangdong GZ-Power
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
20/04
09:30
Shenzhen Jixiang
Guangxi Lanhang
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/04
09:00
Qianxinan Xu Fengtang
Shenzhen Juniors
1
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
20/04
09:00
Haishan
Tai'an Tiankuang
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/04
09:00
Changchun Xidu  
Shaanxi Union
0
5
(0)
(2)
-
-
20/04
09:00
Dalian K'un City    
Quanzhou Yassin  
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/04
08:30
Shanxi Xiangyu
Beijing BIT
1
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
20/04
08:00
Jiangsu Nan Dongsheng
Langfang Glory City
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/04
08:00
Changning Flying Lions
Jiangxi Dark Horse
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/04
08:00
Shanghai Segenda
Ganzhou Ruishi
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/04
08:00
Hangzhou Wuyue Qiantang  
Haimen Codion
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/03
08:30
Chunlei
Dalian K'un City
2
5
-
-
-
-
17/03
07:30
Qingdao Elite United
Shanxi Longchengren
2
0
-
-
-
-
17/03
07:00
Shanghai Segenda
Nanning Juding
7
0
-
-
-
-
16/03
12:00
Changchun Xidu
Lanzhou Hailu
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/03
08:30
Qujing Yibu
Xi'an Hi-Tech Zone
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/03
08:30
Shenzhen Jixiang
IM Caoshangfei
3
0
-
-
-
-
16/03
08:30
Gannan 92 United
Changle Jingangtui
1
2
-
-
-
-
16/03
08:00
Lujian Tiancheng
Xi'an Chongde Ronghai
2
4
-
-
-
-
16/03
08:00
Haishan
Guangdong Shudihong
4
2
-
-
-
-
16/03
07:30
Changning Flying Lions
Fujian Quanzhou Qinggong
5
0
-
-
-
-
16/03
07:00
Ningo Shoufa
Jiangsu Nan Dongsheng
0
2
-
-
-
-
15/03
12:30
Guangxi Bushan
Ningxia Pingluo
2
0
-
-
-
-
15/03
08:30
Qianxinan Xu Fengtang
Wuhan Xiaoma Guohe
3
0
-
-
-
-
15/03
08:00
Hangzhou Wuyue Qiantang
Ningxia Renfangzhong
3
0
-
-
-
-
15/03
07:00
Shanghai Shenshui
Shanghai Tongji
3
0
-
-
-
-
15/03
07:00
Shanxi Xiangyu
Qingdao Kunpeng
4
1
-
-
-
-
« Livescore

China  FA Cup

Summary

© 2024 BoltScore