« Livescore

Serbia  Srpska Liga

20/11
13:00
Brzi Brod
Car Konstantin
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/11
13:00
Buducnost Popovac
Radnicki Svilajnac
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/11
13:00
Borac Sajkas
Kabel Novi Sad
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/11
13:00
Mihajlovac
Budučnost Krušik
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/11
13:00
Radjevac Krupanj
FAP
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/11
13:00
Mihajlovac
Budučnost Krušik
1
1
-
-
-
-
20/11
13:00
Radjevac Krupanj
FAP
0
1
-
-
-
-
20/11
11:00
SFS Borac
Dunav Prahovo
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/11
10:00
Radnicki Zrenjanin
Omladinac NB
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:00
Mesevo
Pcinja
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:00
Dubocica
Paracin
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:00
Timok
Vlasina
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:00
Toplicanin
Jagodina
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:00
Timocanin
Radnicki Pirot
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:00
Naftagas
Podunavac
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:00
Tekstilac Odžaci
Dinamo Pančevo
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:00
Radnicki 1912
Backa
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:00
1. Maj Ruma
Jedinstvo SP
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:00
Becej
Stanisic
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:00
Hajduk 1912
Tisa Adorjan
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:00
Smederevo 1924
Polet Ljubić
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:00
Sloga Bajina Bašta
Real Podunavci
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:00
Sloga Pozega
Tutin
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:00
Takovo
Sloga Kraljevo
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:00
Buducnost Arilje
Borac 1926
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:00
Mladi Radnik
Macva Bogatic
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:00
Brodarac
Usce
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:00
Radnicki Obrenovac
Zvezdara
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:00
Zemun
Borac Lazarevac
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:00
Jedinstvo Surcin
Sindjelic Beograd
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:00
Studentski Grad
BASK
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:00
BSK Borca
OFK Beograd
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:00
Naftagas
Podunavac
0
1
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:00
Tekstilac Odžaci
Dinamo Pančevo
5
1
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:00
Smederevo 1924
Polet Ljubić
0
0
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:00
Sloga Bajina Bašta
Real Podunavci
0
1
-
-
-
-
19/11
11:00
Prva Iskra Baric
Buducnost Dobanovci
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
10:00
Torlak
Teleoptik
-
-
-
-
-
-

20/11
13:00
Borac Šajkaš
Kabel Novi Sad
2
0
-
-
-
-
20/11
13:00
Brzi Brod
Car Konstantin
2
1
-
-
37%
63%
23/11
13:00
Budućnost Popovac
Radnički Svilajnac
1
0
-
-
37%
63%
20/11
11:00
SFS Borac
Dunav Prahovo
0
0
(0)
(0)
43%
57%
20/11
10:00
Radnički Zrenjanin
Omladinac NB
1
7
(1)
(4)
-
-
18/11
13:00
Brodarac
Stepojevac Vaga
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
19/11
13:00
BSK Borča
OFK Beograd
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/11
13:00
Jedinstvo Surčin
Sinđelić Beograd
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/11
13:00
Radnički Obrenovac
Zvezdara
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/11
13:00
Studentski Grad
BASK
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/11
13:00
Zemun
Borac Lazarevac
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/11
13:00
1. Maj Ruma
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
4
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
19/11
13:00
Bečej
Stanišić
5
0
-
-
-
-
19/11
13:00
Hajduk 1912 Kula
Tisa Adorjan
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/11
13:00
Radnički Sombor
Bačka Palanka
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
19/11
13:00
Dubočica
Jedinstvo Paraćin
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
19/11
13:00
Meševo
Pčinja Trgovište
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
19/11
13:00
Timočanin
Radnički Pirot
0
2
-
-
40%
60%
19/11
13:00
Timok Zaječar
Vlasina
2
1
-
-
49%
51%
19/11
13:00
Toplicanin Prokuplje
Jagodina
2
2
(1)
(1)
36%
64%
19/11
13:00
Budućnost Arilje
Borac Čačak
1
4
(0)
(1)
29%
71%
19/11
13:00
Mladi Radnik
Mačva 1929
2
0
(1)
(0)
45%
55%
19/11
13:00
Sloga Požega
Tutin
4
0
(3)
(0)
47%
53%
19/11
13:00
Takovo
Sloga Kraljevo
2
2
(1)
(0)
52%
48%
19/11
11:00
Prva Iskra
Budućnost Dobanovci
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/11
10:00
Torlak
Teleoptik
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/11
13:30
Zvezdara
Torlak
2
1
-
-
-
-
13/11
13:00
Stanišić
Radnički Zrenjanin
0
1
-
-
-
-
13/11
13:00
Tisa Adorjan
Bečej
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/11
13:00
Radnički Pirot
Toplicanin Prokuplje
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
13:00
Vlasina
Dubočica
1
3
-
-
-
-
13/11
11:00
Car Konstantin
Meševo
1
2
-
-
-
-
13/11
10:00
Borac Lazarevac
Radnički Obrenovac
0
2
-
-
-
-
13/11
10:00
Kabel Novi Sad
Hajduk 1912 Kula
0
1
-
-
-
-
12/11
13:30
Budućnost Dobanovci
BSK Borča
1
1
-
-
-
-
12/11
13:30
OFK Beograd
Studentski Grad
4
0
-
-
-
-
12/11
13:00
Dinamo Pančevo
Naftagas
3
1
-
-
-
-
12/11
13:00
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
Radnički Sombor
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
12/11
13:00
Omladinac NB
1. Maj Ruma
2
1
-
-
-
-
12/11
13:00
Dunav Prahovo
Brzi Brod
5
0
-
-
-
-
12/11
13:00
Jagodina
Budućnost Popovac
1
2
-
-
-
-
12/11
13:00
Jedinstvo Paraćin
SFS Borac
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/11
13:00
Pčinja Trgovište
Timočanin
2
2
-
-
-
-
12/11
13:00
Radnički Svilajnac
Timok Zaječar
5
1
-
-
-
-
12/11
13:00
Borac Čačak
Radjevac Krupanj
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
12/11
13:00
Budučnost Krušik
Takovo
0
2
-
-
-
-
12/11
13:00
Mačva 1929
Budućnost Arilje
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
12/11
13:00
Real Podunavci
Smederevo 1924
0
4
-
-
-
-
12/11
13:00
Sloga Kraljevo
Sloga Požega
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
11:00
Teleoptik
Brodarac
6
0
-
-
-
-
12/11
10:00
Sinđelić Beograd
Zemun
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

13/11
13:00
Podunavac
Borac Šajkaš
0
0
-
-
-
-
13/11
13:00
Tisa Adorjan
Becej
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/11
13:00
Stanisic
Radnicki Zrenjanin
0
1
-
-
-
-
13/11
13:00
Radnicki Pirot
Toplicanin
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
13:00
Vlasina
Dubocica
1
3
-
-
-
-
13/11
13:00
Podunavac
Borac Šajkaš
0
0
-
-
-
-
13/11
11:00
Polet Ljubić
Mladi Radnik
2
1
-
-
-
-
13/11
11:00
Car Konstantin
Mesevo
1
2
-
-
-
-
13/11
11:00
Polet Ljubić
Mladi Radnik
2
1
-
-
-
-
13/11
10:00
Kabel Novi Sad
Hajduk 1912
0
1
-
-
-
-
12/11
13:30
Buducnost Dobanovci
BSK Borca
1
1
-
-
-
-
12/11
13:30
OFK Beograd
Studentski Grad
4
0
-
-
-
-
11/11
13:30
BASK
Jedinstvo Surcin
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
13:30
Zvezdara
Torlak
2
1
-
-
-
-
11/11
13:30
Usce
Prva Iskra Baric
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/11
13:00
Omladinac NB
1. Maj Ruma
2
1
-
-
-
-
12/11
13:00
Jedinstvo SP
Radnicki 1912
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
12/11
13:00
Bačka Palanka
Tekstilac Odžaci
0
2
-
-
-
-
12/11
13:00
Dinamo Pancevo
Naftagas
3
1
-
-
-
-
12/11
13:00
Macva Bogatic
Buducnost Arilje
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
12/11
13:00
Borac 1926
Radevac
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
12/11
13:00
FAP
Mihajlovac
3
0
-
-
-
-
12/11
13:00
Buducnost Krusik
Takovo
0
2
-
-
-
-
12/11
13:00
Sloga Kraljevo
Sloga Pozega
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
13:00
Tutin
Sloga Bajina Bašta
1
0
-
-
-
-
12/11
13:00
Real Podunavci
Smederevo
0
4
-
-
-
-
12/11
13:00
Jagodina
Buducnost Popovac
1
2
-
-
-
-
12/11
13:00
Radnicki Svilajnac
Timok
5
1
-
-
-
-
12/11
13:00
Paracin
SFS Borac
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/11
13:00
Dunav Prahovo
Brzi Brod
5
0
-
-
-
-
12/11
13:00
Pcinja
Timocanin
2
2
-
-
-
-
12/11
13:00
Bačka Palanka
Tekstilac Odžaci
0
2
-
-
-
-
12/11
13:00
FAP
Mihajlovac
3
0
-
-
-
-
12/11
13:00
Tutin
Sloga Bajina Bašta
1
0
-
-
-
-
12/11
11:00
Teleoptik
Brodarac
3
0
-
-
-
-
12/11
10:00
Sindjelic Beograd
Zemun
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
10:00
Borac Lazarevac
Radnicki Obrenovac
0
2
-
-
-
-
11/11
13:30
BASK   
Jedinstvo Surčin     
0
0
-
-
50%
50%
11/11
13:30
Stepojevac Vaga  
Prva Iskra      
2
1
-
-
55%
45%
« Livescore

Serbia  Srpska Liga

Summary

© 2023 BoltScore