« Livescore

Serbia  Srpska Liga

26/05
17:30
Buducnost Popovac
Mesevo
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/05
17:30
Jedinstvo Kruševac
Trayal Kruševac
0
3
-
-
-
-
26/05
17:30
Djerdap
Vlasina
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/05
17:30
Radnicki Svilajnac
Pcinja
5
4
(4)
(2)
-
-
26/05
17:30
SFS Borac
Paracin
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
26/05
17:30
Sinđelić Niš
Radnički Pirot
3
1
-
-
-
-
26/05
17:30
Dunav Prahovo
Jagodina
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/05
17:30
Timočanin
Žitorađa
10
1
-
-
-
-
26/05
17:00
Mladi Radnik
Polet Ljubić
1
4
-
-
-
-
26/05
17:00
Sloga Požega
FAP
1
1
-
-
-
-
26/05
17:00
Mihajlovac
Budučnost Krušik
3
3
-
-
-
-
26/05
17:00
Sloga Petrovac
Zlatibor Cajetina
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/05
17:00
Takovo
Josanica
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/05
17:00
Omladinac Zablace
Real Podunavci
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/05
17:00
Vrelo Sport
Loznica
1
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/05
17:00
Borac 1926
Tutin
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
25/05
17:30
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
Borac Šajkaš
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
25/05
17:30
Bečej
Hajduk 1912 Kula
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/05
17:30
Omladinac NB
Naftagas
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
25/05
17:30
Zeleznicar Inđija
Sloven Ruma
2
1
-
-
-
-
25/05
17:30
1. Maj Ruma
Kikinda
0
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
25/05
17:30
Radnički Zrenjanin
Podunavac
3
2
-
-
-
-
25/05
17:30
Bačka Palanka
Dinamo Pančevo
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/05
17:30
Tisa Adorjan
Kabel Novi Sad
2
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
25/05
17:00
Prva Iskra
Jedinstvo Surčin
4
1
-
-
-
-
25/05
17:00
Budućnost Dobanovci
Ušće Novi Beograd
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/05
17:00
Torlak
BASK
2
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/05
17:00
Zvezdara
Padinska Skela
1
2
-
-
-
-
25/05
17:00
Rad Beograd
Zemun
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/05
17:00
Brodarac
Radnički Obrenovac
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/05
17:00
Polet Dorćol
Studentski Grad
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/05
17:00
Teleoptik
Sinđelić Beograd
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

23/05
17:00
Loznica
Borac Čačak
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/05
17:00
Real Podunavci
Vrelo Sport
1
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
24/05
17:00
Jošanica
Omladinac Zablaće
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/05
17:00
Zlatibor Čajetina
Takovo
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/05
17:00
Budučnost Krušik
Sloga Petrovac
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
22/05
17:00
FAP
Mihajlovac
4
0
-
-
-
-
22/05
17:00
Mladi Radnik
Sloga Požega
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
22/05
17:00
Polet Ljubić
Tutin
2
2
-
-
-
-
19/05
17:00
Borac Šajkaš
Kabel Novi Sad
3
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
19/05
17:00
Dinamo Pančevo
Tisa Adorjan
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/05
17:00
Podunavac
Bačka Palanka
0
2
-
-
-
-
19/05
17:00
Jedinstvo Surčin
Sinđelić Beograd
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
18/05
17:00
Padinska Skela
Rad Beograd
3
0
-
-
-
-
17/05
17:00
Radnički Pirot
Dunav Prahovo
0
0
-
-
-
-
19/05
17:00
Vlasina
Radnički Svilajnac
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/05
17:00
Budućnost Popovac
Jedinstvo Kruševac
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/05
17:00
Kikinda
Radnički Zrenjanin
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
17:00
Sloven Ruma
1. Maj Ruma
6
0
(5)
(0)
-
-
18/05
17:00
Naftagas
Zeleznicar Inđija
1
1
-
-
-
-
18/05
17:00
Hajduk 1912 Kula
Omladinac NB
0
3
-
-
-
-
18/05
17:00
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
Bečej
1
2
-
-
-
-
18/05
17:00
Radnički Obrenovac
Polet Dorćol
4
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
17:00
Zemun
Brodarac
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
17:00
Meševo
Žitorađa
3
0
-
-
-
-
18/05
17:00
Jagodina
Timočanin
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
18/05
17:00
Jedinstvo Paraćin
Sinđelić Niš
1
3
-
-
-
-
18/05
17:00
Pčinja Trgovište
SFS Borac
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/05
17:00
Trayal Kruševac
Djerdap Kladovo
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
17/05
14:00
Studentski Grad
Teleoptik
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/05
14:00
Ušće Novi Beograd
Torlak
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/05
11:00
Prva Iskra
Budućnost Dobanovci
2
0
-
-
-
-
17/05
17:00
BASK
Zvezdara
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

19/05
17:00
Mihajlovac
Mladi Radnik
1
4
-
-
-
-
19/05
17:00
Vrelo Sport
Jošanica
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/05
17:00
Sloga Požega
Polet Ljubić
2
3
-
-
-
-
18/05
17:00
Sloga Petrovac
FAP
2
2
-
-
-
-
18/05
17:00
Takovo
Budučnost Krušik
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
17:00
Omladinac Zablaće
Zlatibor Čajetina
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
18/05
17:00
Borac Čačak
Real Podunavci
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/05
17:00
Tutin
Loznica
2
0
-
-
-
-
12/05
17:00
Tisa Adorjan
Podunavac
1
5
-
-
-
-
12/05
17:00
Timočanin
Radnički Pirot
2
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/05
17:00
Žitorađa
Jagodina
0
5
-
-
-
-
12/05
16:30
Zvezdara
Ušće Novi Beograd
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
12/05
11:00
Omladinac NB
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/05
17:00
SFS Borac
Vlasina
3
4
(3)
(1)
-
-
12/05
10:00
Kabel Novi Sad
Dinamo Pančevo
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
11/05
17:00
Bečej
Borac Šajkaš
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/05
17:00
Zeleznicar Inđija
Hajduk 1912 Kula
0
1
-
-
-
-
11/05
17:00
1. Maj Ruma
Naftagas
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/05
17:00
Radnički Zrenjanin
Sloven Ruma
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/05
17:00
Bačka Palanka
Kikinda
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/05
17:00
Jedinstvo Kruševac
Meševo
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
11/05
17:00
Djerdap Kladovo
Budućnost Popovac
4
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
11/05
17:00
Radnički Svilajnac
Trayal Kruševac
0
5
(0)
(2)
-
-
11/05
17:00
Sinđelić Niš
Pčinja Trgovište
5
1
-
-
-
-
11/05
17:00
Dunav Prahovo
Jedinstvo Paraćin
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
11/05
16:30
Budućnost Dobanovci
Jedinstvo Surčin
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
16:30
Rad Beograd
BASK
0
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
11/05
16:30
Polet Dorćol
Zemun
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
11/05
11:00
Teleoptik
Radnički Obrenovac
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/05
10:00
Sinđelić Beograd
Studentski Grad
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/05
13:00
Torlak
Prva Iskra
2
3
-
-
-
-
11/05
12:00
Brodarac
Padinska Skela
2
0
-
-
-
-

12/05
16:30
Polet Ljubić
Loznica
1
1
-
-
-
-
11/05
16:30
Real Podunavci
Tutin
6
0
(5)
(0)
-
-
11/05
16:30
Jošanica
Borac Čačak
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
16:30
Zlatibor Čajetina
Vrelo Sport
2
0
-
-
-
-
11/05
16:30
Budučnost Krušik
Omladinac Zablaće
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
16:30
FAP
Takovo
2
0
-
-
-
-
11/05
16:30
Mladi Radnik
Sloga Petrovac
1
1
-
-
-
-
11/05
16:30
Sloga Požega
Mihajlovac
5
0
-
-
-
-
04/05
17:00
Borac Šajkaš
Dinamo Pančevo
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/05
17:00
Podunavac
Kabel Novi Sad
4
0
-
-
-
-
04/05
17:00
Kikinda
Tisa Adorjan
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
04/05
17:00
Sloven Ruma
Bačka Palanka
4
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/05
17:00
Naftagas
Radnički Zrenjanin
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
04/05
17:00
Hajduk 1912 Kula
1. Maj Ruma
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/05
17:00
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
Zeleznicar Inđija
1
1
-
-
-
-
04/05
17:00
Bečej
Omladinac NB
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/05
16:30
Jedinstvo Surčin
Studentski Grad
2
3
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/05
16:30
Radnički Obrenovac
Sinđelić Beograd
5
3
(3)
(2)
-
-
04/05
16:30
Zemun
Teleoptik
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/05
16:30
Padinska Skela
Polet Dorćol
1
2
-
-
-
-
04/05
16:30
Budućnost Dobanovci
Torlak
3
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/05
16:30
Meševo
Jagodina
4
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
04/05
16:30
Jedinstvo Paraćin
Timočanin
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/05
16:30
Pčinja Trgovište
Dunav Prahovo
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/05
16:30
Trayal Kruševac
SFS Borac
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/05
16:30
Jedinstvo Kruševac
Djerdap Kladovo
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/05
16:30
Radnički Pirot
Žitorađa
6
1
-
-
-
-
04/05
16:30
Vlasina
Sinđelić Niš
5
1
-
-
-
-
04/05
16:30
Budućnost Popovac
Radnički Svilajnac
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/05
16:30
Ušće Novi Beograd
Rad Beograd
6
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/05
11:00
Prva Iskra
Zvezdara
3
1
-
-
-
-
03/05
16:30
BASK
Brodarac
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-

04/05
16:30
Mihajlovac
Polet Ljubić
2
4
-
-
-
-
04/05
16:30
Sloga Petrovac
Sloga Požega
0
2
-
-
-
-
04/05
16:30
Takovo
Mladi Radnik
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/05
16:30
Omladinac Zablaće
FAP
4
4
-
-
-
-
04/05
16:30
Vrelo Sport
Budučnost Krušik
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/05
16:30
Borac Čačak
Zlatibor Čajetina
2
1
-
-
-
-
04/05
16:30
Tutin
Jošanica
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/05
16:30
Loznica
Real Podunavci
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/04
16:30
Tisa Adorjan
Sloven Ruma
4
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/04
16:30
Zvezdara
Budućnost Dobanovci
1
3
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:30
Pčinja Trgovište
Timočanin
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
28/04
16:30
Žitorađa
Jedinstvo Paraćin
0
4
-
-
-
-
28/04
11:00
Omladinac NB
Borac Šajkaš
1
2
-
-
-
-
28/04
11:00
Dinamo Pančevo
Podunavac
1
0
-
-
-
-
28/04
11:00
SFS Borac
Budućnost Popovac
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
28/04
10:00
Kabel Novi Sad
Kikinda
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
27/04
16:30
Zeleznicar Inđija
Bečej
3
2
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:30
1. Maj Ruma
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
16:30
Radnički Zrenjanin
Hajduk 1912 Kula
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
16:30
Bačka Palanka
Naftagas
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
16:30
Rad Beograd
Prva Iskra
1
3
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:30
Djerdap Kladovo
Meševo
3
0
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:30
Radnički Svilajnac
Jedinstvo Kruševac
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/04
16:30
Sinđelić Niš
Trayal Kruševac
1
2
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:30
Dunav Prahovo
Vlasina
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/04
16:30
Jagodina
Radnički Pirot
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/04
14:00
Torlak
Jedinstvo Surčin
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/04
15:00
Studentski Grad
Radnički Obrenovac
1
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/04
11:00
Polet Dorćol
BASK
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/04
11:00
Teleoptik
Padinska Skela
2
0
-
-
-
-
27/04
10:00
Sinđelić Beograd
Zemun
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/04
12:00
Brodarac
Ušće Novi Beograd
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-

30/04
16:00
Zlatibor Čajetina
Tutin
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/04
16:00
Mihajlovac
Sloga Petrovac
2
2
-
-
-
-
28/04
11:00
Polet Ljubić
Real Podunavci
3
0
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Jošanica
Loznica
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Budučnost Krušik
Borac Čačak
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/04
16:00
FAP
Vrelo Sport
2
1
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Mladi Radnik
Omladinac Zablaće
4
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Sloga Požega
Takovo
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
24/04
16:30
Meševo
Radnički Pirot
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
16:30
Jedinstvo Paraćin
Jagodina
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/04
16:30
Pčinja Trgovište
Žitorađa
5
0
-
-
-
-
24/04
16:30
Vlasina
Timočanin
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
24/04
16:30
Trayal Kruševac
Dunav Prahovo
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
24/04
16:30
Budućnost Popovac
Sinđelić Niš
0
1
-
-
-
-
24/04
17:30
Jedinstvo Kruševac
SFS Borac
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
16:30
Djerdap Kladovo
Radnički Svilajnac
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/04
16:30
Borac Šajkaš
Podunavac
2
1
-
-
-
-
21/04
16:30
Jedinstvo Surčin
Radnički Obrenovac
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/04
16:30
Padinska Skela
Sinđelić Beograd
1
1
-
-
-
-
21/04
11:00
Omladinac NB
Zeleznicar Inđija
2
2
-
-
-
-
20/04
16:30
Kikinda
Dinamo Pančevo
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
16:30
Sloven Ruma
Kabel Novi Sad
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/04
16:30
Naftagas
Tisa Adorjan
3
4
(2)
(2)
-
-
20/04
16:30
Hajduk 1912 Kula
Bačka Palanka
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/04
16:30
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
Radnički Zrenjanin
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
16:30
Bečej
1. Maj Ruma
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
16:30
Zemun
Studentski Grad
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/04
16:30
Budućnost Dobanovci
Rad Beograd
3
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Ušće Novi Beograd
Polet Dorćol
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/04
12:30
Torlak
Zvezdara
1
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/04
11:00
Prva Iskra
Brodarac
1
1
-
-
-
-
21/04
16:30
BASK
Teleoptik
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

21/04
16:30
Timočanin
Trayal Kruševac
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/04
16:30
Žitorađa
Vlasina
2
5
-
-
-
-
20/04
16:30
Radnički Pirot
Jedinstvo Paraćin
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
21/04
16:00
Vrelo Sport
Mladi Radnik
1
1
-
-
-
-
21/04
16:30
SFS Borac
Djerdap Kladovo
6
4
-
-
-
-
20/04
16:30
Radnički Svilajnac
Meševo
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/04
16:30
Sinđelić Niš
Jedinstvo Kruševac
1
1
-
-
-
-
20/04
16:30
Dunav Prahovo
Budućnost Popovac
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/04
16:30
Jagodina
Pčinja Trgovište
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Sloga Petrovac
Polet Ljubić
4
3
-
-
-
-
20/04
16:00
Takovo
Mihajlovac
5
0
-
-
-
-
20/04
16:00
Omladinac Zablaće
Sloga Požega
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Borac Čačak
FAP
0
2
-
-
-
-
20/04
16:00
Tutin
Budučnost Krušik
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Loznica
Zlatibor Čajetina
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Real Podunavci
Jošanica
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/04
16:30
Zvezdara
Jedinstvo Surčin
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
17/04
16:30
Rad Beograd
Torlak
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/04
16:30
Brodarac
Budućnost Dobanovci
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/04
16:30
Polet Dorćol
Prva Iskra
1
1
-
-
-
-
17/04
16:30
Teleoptik
Ušće Novi Beograd
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/04
16:30
Sinđelić Beograd
BASK
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/04
14:00
Studentski Grad
Padinska Skela
1
0
-
-
-
-
17/04
16:30
Radnički Obrenovac
Zemun
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/04
16:30
Tisa Adorjan
Hajduk 1912 Kula
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/04
16:30
Podunavac
Kikinda
2
0
-
-
-
-
14/04
11:00
Dinamo Pančevo
Sloven Ruma
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
10:00
Kabel Novi Sad
Naftagas
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:30
Zeleznicar Inđija
Borac Šajkaš
2
1
-
-
-
-
13/04
16:30
1. Maj Ruma
Omladinac NB
1
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/04
16:30
Radnički Zrenjanin
Bečej
1
0
-
-
-
-
13/04
16:30
Bačka Palanka
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-

14/04
16:00
Jedinstvo Surčin
Zemun
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/04
16:00
Padinska Skela
Radnički Obrenovac
3
1
-
-
-
-
14/04
16:00
Zvezdara
Rad Beograd
4
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/04
16:00
Vlasina
Jagodina
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/04
16:00
Budućnost Popovac
Timočanin
3
1
-
-
-
-
14/04
16:00
Zlatibor Čajetina
Real Podunavci
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/04
16:00
Mihajlovac
Omladinac Zablaće
6
3
-
-
-
-
14/04
11:00
Polet Ljubić
Jošanica
3
2
-
-
-
-
13/04
16:00
Budućnost Dobanovci
Polet Dorćol
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Meševo
Jedinstvo Paraćin
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Pčinja Trgovište
Radnički Pirot
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/04
16:00
Trayal Kruševac
Žitorađa
4
2
-
-
-
-
13/04
17:00
Jedinstvo Kruševac
Dunav Prahovo
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Djerdap Kladovo
Sinđelić Niš
2
0
-
-
-
-
13/04
16:00
Radnički Svilajnac
SFS Borac
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Budučnost Krušik
Loznica
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:00
FAP
Tutin
3
0
-
-
-
-
14/04
16:00
Mladi Radnik
Borac Čačak
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Sloga Požega
Vrelo Sport
1
1
-
-
-
-
13/04
16:00
Sloga Petrovac
Takovo
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Ušće Novi Beograd
Sinđelić Beograd
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
12/04
14:00
Torlak
Brodarac
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/04
11:00
Prva Iskra
Teleoptik
0
3
-
-
-
-
12/04
16:00
BASK
Studentski Grad
4
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/04
16:30
Sloven Ruma
Podunavac
3
3
-
-
-
-
10/04
12:30
Zeleznicar Inđija
1. Maj Ruma
4
1
-
-
-
-

10/04
16:30
Bečej
Bačka Palanka
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/04
16:30
Borac Šajkaš
Kikinda
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/04
16:30
Hajduk 1912 Kula
Kabel Novi Sad
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/04
16:30
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
Tisa Adorjan
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/04
16:30
Naftagas
Dinamo Pančevo
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
10/04
16:30
Omladinac NB
Radnički Zrenjanin
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/04
16:00
Timočanin
Jedinstvo Kruševac
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Radnički Pirot
Vlasina
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/04
11:00
SFS Borac
Meševo
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/04
11:00
Teleoptik
Budućnost Dobanovci
8
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Radnički Obrenovac
BASK
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Rad Beograd
Jedinstvo Surčin
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/04
16:00
1. Maj Ruma
Borac Šajkaš
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Bačka Palanka
Omladinac NB
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Kikinda
Sloven Ruma
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Dunav Prahovo
Djerdap Kladovo
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Jagodina
Trayal Kruševac
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Jedinstvo Paraćin
Pčinja Trgovište
2
1
-
-
-
-
06/04
12:00
Brodarac
Zvezdara
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
06/04
11:00
Polet Dorćol
Torlak
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/04
13:00
Studentski Grad
Ušće Novi Beograd
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

10/04
15:30
Omladinac Zablaće
Sloga Petrovac
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/04
15:30
Borac Čačak
Sloga Požega
5
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
17/04
16:00
Tutin
Mladi Radnik
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
15:30
Real Podunavci
Budučnost Krušik
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
11/04
15:30
Jošanica
Zlatibor Čajetina
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
15:30
Takovo
Polet Ljubić
1
0
-
-
-
-
10/04
15:30
Loznica
FAP
0
2
-
-
-
-
10/04
15:30
Vrelo Sport
Mihajlovac
1
0
-
-
-
-
07/04
16:00
Zemun
Padinska Skela
5
0
-
-
-
-
07/04
16:00
Žitorađa
Budućnost Popovac
0
1
-
-
-
-
06/04
16:00
Radnički Zrenjanin
Zeleznicar Inđija
1
0
-
-
-
-
07/04
16:00
Tisa Adorjan
Bečej
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/04
16:00
Dinamo Pančevo
Hajduk 1912 Kula
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/04
16:00
Podunavac
Naftagas
1
3
-
-
-
-
06/04
16:00
Sinđelić Niš
Radnički Svilajnac
0
4
-
-
-
-
07/04
10:00
Kabel Novi Sad
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
10:00
Sinđelić Beograd
Prva Iskra
0
3
-
-
-
-

07/04
15:30
Mihajlovac
Borac Čačak
0
3
-
-
-
-
07/04
11:00
Polet Ljubić
Zlatibor Čajetina
3
0
-
-
-
-
06/04
15:30
Budučnost Krušik
Jošanica
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
06/04
15:30
FAP
Real Podunavci
0
1
-
-
-
-
06/04
15:30
Mladi Radnik
Loznica
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/04
15:30
Sloga Požega
Tutin
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
15:30
Sloga Petrovac
Vrelo Sport
4
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
06/04
15:30
Takovo
Omladinac Zablaće
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
31/03
00:00
Omladinac NB
Tisa Adorjan
0
3
-
-
-
-
31/03
00:00
Borac Šajkaš
Sloven Ruma
0
2
-
-
-
-
31/03
00:00
Jedinstvo Surčin
Padinska Skela
4
0
-
-
-
-
31/03
00:00
Zvezdara
Polet Dorćol
0
0
-
-
-
-
31/03
00:00
SFS Borac
Sinđelić Niš
1
3
-
-
-
-
31/03
00:00
Vlasina
Jedinstvo Paraćin
2
0
-
-
-
-
31/03
00:00
Budućnost Popovac
Jagodina
2
0
-
-
-
-
30/03
00:00
Zeleznicar Inđija
Bačka Palanka
4
1
-
-
-
-
30/03
00:00
Naftagas
Kikinda
0
0
-
-
-
-
30/03
00:00
Hajduk 1912 Kula
Podunavac
2
2
-
-
-
-
30/03
00:00
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
Dinamo Pančevo
0
1
-
-
-
-
30/03
00:00
Bečej
Kabel Novi Sad
3
1
-
-
-
-
30/03
00:00
1. Maj Ruma
Radnički Zrenjanin
1
1
-
-
-
-
30/03
00:00
Ušće Novi Beograd
Radnički Obrenovac
1
3
-
-
-
-
30/03
00:00
Prva Iskra
Studentski Grad
3
2
-
-
-
-
30/03
00:00
Torlak
Teleoptik
1
2
-
-
-
-
30/03
00:00
Budućnost Dobanovci
Sinđelić Beograd
2
3
-
-
-
-
30/03
00:00
Rad Beograd
Brodarac
0
2
-
-
-
-
30/03
00:00
Meševo
Pčinja Trgovište
3
2
-
-
-
-
30/03
00:00
Djerdap Kladovo
Timočanin
1
0
-
-
-
-
30/03
00:00
Radnički Svilajnac
Dunav Prahovo
3
0
-
-
-
-
30/03
00:00
Jedinstvo Kruševac
Žitorađa
3
0
-
-
-
-
30/03
00:00
Trayal Kruševac
Radnički Pirot
4
1
-
-
-
-
29/03
00:00
BASK
Zemun
2
2
-
-
-
-

31/03
15:30
Vrelo Sport
Takovo
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/03
14:30
Borac Čačak
Sloga Petrovac
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
30/03
14:30
Loznica
Sloga Požega
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/03
14:30
Real Podunavci
Mladi Radnik
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
30/03
14:30
Zlatibor Čajetina
Budučnost Krušik
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/03
14:30
Omladinac Zablaće
Polet Ljubić
0
0
-
-
-
-
30/03
14:30
Tutin
Mihajlovac
1
0
-
-
-
-
30/03
14:30
Jošanica
FAP
0
1
-
-
-
-
24/03
00:00
Kabel Novi Sad
Omladinac NB
1
1
-
-
-
-
24/03
00:00
Dinamo Pančevo
Bečej
2
0
-
-
-
-
24/03
00:00
Tisa Adorjan
Zeleznicar Inđija
1
3
-
-
-
-
24/03
00:00
Podunavac
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
2
2
-
-
-
-
24/03
00:00
Padinska Skela
BASK
1
1
-
-
-
-
24/03
00:00
Timočanin
Radnički Svilajnac
0
3
-
-
-
-
24/03
00:00
Žitorađa
Djerdap Kladovo
1
1
-
-
-
-
24/03
00:00
Radnički Pirot
Budućnost Popovac
6
1
-
-
-
-
23/03
00:00
Radnički Zrenjanin
Borac Šajkaš
3
1
-
-
-
-
23/03
00:00
Bačka Palanka
1. Maj Ruma
2
3
-
-
-
-
23/03
00:00
Kikinda
Hajduk 1912 Kula
2
1
-
-
-
-
23/03
00:00
Sloven Ruma
Naftagas
3
0
-
-
-
-
23/03
00:00
Sinđelić Beograd
Torlak
1
0
-
-
-
-
23/03
00:00
Polet Dorćol
Rad Beograd
2
0
-
-
-
-
23/03
00:00
Teleoptik
Zvezdara
1
0
-
-
-
-
23/03
00:00
Brodarac
Jedinstvo Surčin
0
0
-
-
-
-
23/03
00:00
Radnički Obrenovac
Prva Iskra
1
1
-
-
-
-
23/03
00:00
Zemun
Ušće Novi Beograd
2
0
-
-
-
-
23/03
00:00
Sinđelić Niš
Meševo
3
2
-
-
-
-
23/03
00:00
Dunav Prahovo
SFS Borac
2
0
-
-
-
-
23/03
00:00
Jagodina
Jedinstvo Kruševac
1
1
-
-
-
-
23/03
00:00
Jedinstvo Paraćin
Trayal Kruševac
1
3
-
-
-
-
23/03
00:00
Pčinja Trgovište
Vlasina
3
2
-
-
-
-
22/03
00:00
Studentski Grad
Budućnost Dobanovci
1
0
-
-
-
-

24/03
14:30
Mihajlovac
Loznica
0
3
-
-
-
-
24/03
11:00
Polet Ljubić
Budučnost Krušik
2
1
-
-
-
-
23/03
14:30
FAP
Zlatibor Čajetina
4
0
-
-
-
-
23/03
14:30
Mladi Radnik
Jošanica
2
2
-
-
-
-
23/03
14:30
Sloga Požega
Real Podunavci
3
1
-
-
-
-
23/03
14:30
Sloga Petrovac
Tutin
1
1
-
-
-
-
23/03
14:30
Takovo
Borac Čačak
1
2
-
-
-
-
23/03
14:30
Omladinac Zablaće
Vrelo Sport
2
4
-
-
-
-
17/03
00:00
Omladinac NB
Dinamo Pančevo
3
1
-
-
-
-
17/03
00:00
Zeleznicar Inđija
Kabel Novi Sad
5
0
-
-
-
-
17/03
00:00
Borac Šajkaš
Naftagas
1
2
-
-
-
-
17/03
00:00
Jedinstvo Surčin
BASK
0
3
-
-
-
-
17/03
00:00
Zvezdara
Sinđelić Beograd
1
1
-
-
-
-
17/03
00:00
SFS Borac
Timočanin
3
1
-
-
-
-
17/03
00:00
Budućnost Popovac
Jedinstvo Paraćin
1
1
-
-
-
-
16/03
00:00
Hajduk 1912 Kula
Sloven Ruma
0
0
-
-
-
-
16/03
00:00
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
Kikinda
0
0
-
-
-
-
16/03
00:00
Bečej
Podunavac
0
1
-
-
-
-
16/03
00:00
1. Maj Ruma
Tisa Adorjan
1
2
-
-
-
-
16/03
00:00
Radnički Zrenjanin
Bačka Palanka
3
0
-
-
-
-
16/03
00:00
Prva Iskra
Zemun
1
3
-
-
-
-
16/03
00:00
Brodarac
Polet Dorćol
0
0
-
-
-
-
16/03
00:00
Budućnost Dobanovci
Radnički Obrenovac
1
1
-
-
-
-
16/03
00:00
Rad Beograd
Teleoptik
0
1
-
-
-
-
16/03
00:00
Meševo
Vlasina
1
0
-
-
-
-
16/03
00:00
Djerdap Kladovo
Jagodina
1
1
-
-
-
-
16/03
00:00
Radnički Svilajnac
Žitorađa
6
0
-
-
-
-
16/03
00:00
Sinđelić Niš
Dunav Prahovo
3
0
-
-
-
-
16/03
00:00
Jedinstvo Kruševac
Radnički Pirot
1
0
-
-
-
-
15/03
00:00
Ušće Novi Beograd
Padinska Skela
0
1
-
-
-
-
15/03
00:00
Torlak
Studentski Grad
1
2
-
-
-
-
15/03
00:00
Trayal Kruševac
Pčinja Trgovište
3
1
-
-
-
-

17/03
14:30
Vrelo Sport
Polet Ljubić
0
1
-
-
-
-
16/03
14:30
Borac Čačak
Omladinac Zablaće
2
0
-
-
-
-
16/03
14:30
Tutin
Takovo
0
2
-
-
-
-
16/03
14:30
Loznica
Sloga Petrovac
3
0
-
-
-
-
16/03
14:30
Real Podunavci
Mihajlovac
1
0
-
-
-
-
16/03
14:30
Jošanica
Sloga Požega
1
0
-
-
-
-
16/03
14:30
Zlatibor Čajetina
Mladi Radnik
0
0
-
-
-
-
16/03
14:30
Budučnost Krušik
FAP
1
2
-
-
-
-
10/03
00:00
Kabel Novi Sad
1. Maj Ruma
1
2
-
-
-
-
10/03
00:00
Dinamo Pančevo
Zeleznicar Inđija
1
3
-
-
-
-
10/03
00:00
Tisa Adorjan
Radnički Zrenjanin
2
4
-
-
-
-
10/03
00:00
Podunavac
Omladinac NB
0
0
-
-
-
-
10/03
00:00
Padinska Skela
Prva Iskra
1
0
-
-
-
-
10/03
00:00
Timočanin
Sinđelić Niš
2
2
-
-
-
-
10/03
00:00
Žitorađa
SFS Borac
0
4
-
-
-
-
10/03
00:00
Radnički Pirot
Djerdap Kladovo
2
0
-
-
-
-
10/03
00:00
Vlasina
Trayal Kruševac
0
1
-
-
-
-
09/03
00:00
Bačka Palanka
Borac Šajkaš
1
2
-
-
-
-
09/03
00:00
Kikinda
Bečej
0
0
-
-
-
-
09/03
00:00
Sloven Ruma
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
3
2
-
-
-
-
09/03
00:00
Naftagas
Hajduk 1912 Kula
2
2
-
-
-
-
09/03
00:00
Sinđelić Beograd
Rad Beograd
4
0
-
-
-
-
09/03
00:00
Polet Dorćol
Jedinstvo Surčin
0
1
-
-
-
-
09/03
00:00
Teleoptik
Brodarac
1
3
-
-
-
-
09/03
00:00
Radnički Obrenovac
Torlak
2
1
-
-
-
-
09/03
00:00
Zemun
Budućnost Dobanovci
2
2
-
-
-
-
09/03
00:00
Dunav Prahovo
Meševo
2
3
-
-
-
-
09/03
00:00
Jagodina
Radnički Svilajnac
2
1
-
-
-
-
09/03
00:00
Jedinstvo Paraćin
Jedinstvo Kruševac
2
1
-
-
-
-
09/03
00:00
Pčinja Trgovište
Budućnost Popovac
1
1
-
-
-
-
08/03
00:00
Studentski Grad
Zvezdara
1
1
-
-
-
-
08/03
00:00
BASK
Ušće Novi Beograd
0
0
-
-
-
-

10/03
14:30
Mihajlovac
Jošanica
1
1
-
-
-
-
10/03
14:30
Vrelo Sport
Borac Čačak
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/03
11:00
Polet Ljubić
FAP
1
3
-
-
-
-
10/03
14:30
Mladi Radnik
Budučnost Krušik
1
0
-
-
-
-
10/03
14:30
Sloga Požega
Zlatibor Čajetina
1
0
-
-
-
-
10/03
14:30
Sloga Petrovac
Real Podunavci
1
0
-
-
-
-
10/03
14:30
Takovo
Loznica
1
1
-
-
-
-
10/03
14:30
Omladinac Zablaće
Tutin
1
0
-
-
-
-
03/03
14:30
Borac Šajkaš
Hajduk 1912 Kula
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/03
14:30
Bačka Palanka
Tisa Adorjan
-
-
-
-
-
-
03/03
11:00
Omladinac NB
Kikinda
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/03
00:00
Jedinstvo Surčin
Ušće Novi Beograd
0
0
-
-
-
-
03/03
00:00
SFS Borac
Jagodina
1
0
-
-
-
-
03/03
00:00
Meševo
Trayal Kruševac
1
3
-
-
-
-
03/03
00:00
Budućnost Popovac
Vlasina
0
0
-
-
-
-
02/03
14:30
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
Naftagas
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/03
14:30
Bečej
Sloven Ruma
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/03
14:30
Zeleznicar Inđija
Podunavac
-
-
-
-
-
-
02/03
14:30
1. Maj Ruma
Dinamo Pančevo
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/03
14:30
Radnički Zrenjanin
Kabel Novi Sad
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/03
00:00
Prva Iskra
BASK
0
3
-
-
-
-
02/03
00:00
Polet Dorćol
Teleoptik
1
0
-
-
-
-
02/03
00:00
Torlak
Zemun
2
3
-
-
-
-
02/03
00:00
Brodarac
Sinđelić Beograd
2
0
-
-
-
-
02/03
00:00
Budućnost Dobanovci
Padinska Skela
2
0
-
-
-
-
02/03
00:00
Zvezdara
Radnički Obrenovac
0
1
-
-
-
-
02/03
00:00
Rad Beograd
Studentski Grad
0
1
-
-
-
-
02/03
00:00
Djerdap Kladovo
Jedinstvo Paraćin
2
0
-
-
-
-
02/03
00:00
Radnički Svilajnac
Radnički Pirot
2
0
-
-
-
-
02/03
00:00
Sinđelić Niš
Žitorađa
2
1
-
-
-
-
02/03
00:00
Dunav Prahovo
Timočanin
1
0
-
-
-
-
02/03
00:00
Jedinstvo Kruševac
Pčinja Trgovište
1
0
-
-
-
-
« Livescore

Serbia  Srpska Liga

Summary

© 2024 BoltScore