« Livescore

Argentina  Prim B Metro

23/06
18:10
Los Andes
Villa Dalmine
-
-
-
-
-
-
22/06
20:00
Villa San Carlos
Colegiales
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
22/06
20:00
Sportivo Italiano  
UAI Urquiza   
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
22/06
20:00
Argentino de Merlo
San Martin Burzaco
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
22/06
20:00
Liniers  
Acassuso  
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/06
18:00
Comunicaciones  
Excursionistas
1
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/06
20:00
Deportivo Armenio
Sacachispas
-
-
-
-
-
-
24/06
20:00
Argentino de Quilmes
Dep. Merlo
-
-
-
-
-
-
24/06
20:00
Fenix
Laferrere
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/06
21:00
Midland
Canuelas
-
-
-
-
-
-
22/06
20:00
Flandria
Dock Sud
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-

15/06
20:00
Villa Dálmine
Flandria
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
15/06
20:00
Villa San Carlos
Dock Sud
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/06
20:10
Sportivo Italiano
Colegiales
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/06
20:00
Argentino Merlo   
UAI Urquiza
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
15/06
20:00
Liniers
San Martín Burzaco
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/06
20:00
Comunicaciones
Acassuso
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/06
20:00
Deportivo Armenio
Excursionistas
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/06
20:00
Argentino Quilmes
Sacachispas
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/06
20:00
Fénix
Deportivo Merlo
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/06
20:00
Midland
Deportivo Laferrere  
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
17/06
20:10
Los Andes
Cañuelas
3
2
(0)
(2)
-
-

08/06
20:00
Cañuelas
Villa Dálmine
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/06
18:10
Deportivo Laferrere
Los Andes
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/06
20:00
Deportivo Merlo
Midland
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/06
20:00
Sacachispas
Fénix
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/06
18:10
Excursionistas
Argentino Quilmes
2
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
09/06
20:00
Acassuso  
Deportivo Armenio
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/06
20:00
San Martín Burzaco  
Comunicaciones
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/06
20:00
UAI Urquiza
Liniers
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/06
18:10
Colegiales
Argentino Merlo
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/06
20:00
Dock Sud
Sportivo Italiano  
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/06
20:00
Flandria
Villa San Carlos
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-

01/06
20:30
Villa Dálmine
Villa San Carlos
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/06
20:30
Sportivo Italiano
Flandria
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/06
20:30
Argentino Merlo
Dock Sud
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/06
20:30
Liniers    
Colegiales
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/06
20:30
Comunicaciones
UAI Urquiza
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/06
20:30
Deportivo Armenio
San Martín Burzaco
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/06
20:30
Argentino Quilmes
Acassuso
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/06
20:30
Fénix
Excursionistas  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/06
22:00
Midland
Sacachispas
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/06
20:30
Los Andes
Deportivo Merlo
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/06
20:30
Cañuelas
Deportivo Laferrere
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

25/05
20:30
Deportivo Laferrere
Villa Dálmine
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/05
20:30
Deportivo Merlo
Cañuelas   
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/05
20:30
Sacachispas    
Los Andes
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/05
02:10
Excursionistas
Midland
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/05
20:30
Acassuso  
Fénix
2
4
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/05
01:00
San Martín Burzaco  
Argentino Quilmes    
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/05
20:30
UAI Urquiza
Deportivo Armenio
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/05
18:30
Colegiales
Comunicaciones
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/05
17:00
Dock Sud
Liniers
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/05
20:30
Flandria
Argentino Merlo
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/05
20:30
Villa San Carlos
Sportivo Italiano
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-

18/05
20:30
Villa Dálmine
Sportivo Italiano  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/05
20:30
Argentino Merlo
Villa San Carlos
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/05
20:30
Liniers
Flandria
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
21:45
Comunicaciones
Dock Sud
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
20:30
Deportivo Armenio   
Colegiales
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/05
20:30
Argentino Quilmes  
UAI Urquiza    
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
19/05
20:30
Fénix
San Martín Burzaco
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/05
22:00
Midland
Acassuso
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
20:30
Los Andes
Excursionistas
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/05
20:30
Cañuelas
Sacachispas
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
19/05
17:00
Deportivo Laferrere
Deportivo Merlo  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

12/05
20:30
Acassuso
Los Andes
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/05
20:30
UAI Urquiza
Fénix
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/05
20:30
Colegiales  
Argentino Quilmes  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/05
20:30
Villa San Carlos
Liniers
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
20:30
Sportivo Italiano
Argentino Merlo
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/05
20:30
Deportivo Merlo
Villa Dálmine
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/05
20:30
Sacachispas  
Deportivo Laferrere  
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
11/05
01:05
Excursionistas
Cañuelas
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/05
20:30
San Martín Burzaco
Midland
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/05
16:00
Dock Sud
Deportivo Armenio
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/05
20:30
Flandria
Comunicaciones  
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-

05/05
20:30
Villa Dálmine
Argentino Merlo  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/05
20:30
Liniers
Sportivo Italiano
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/05
20:30
Comunicaciones
Villa San Carlos
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/05
17:30
Deportivo Armenio
Flandria    
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/05
20:30
Argentino Quilmes
Dock Sud
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/05
20:30
Fénix
Colegiales
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/05
22:00
Midland
UAI Urquiza     
5
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
04/05
01:05
Los Andes
San Martín Burzaco
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/05
20:30
Cañuelas  
Acassuso
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/05
20:30
Deportivo Laferrere  
Excursionistas
2
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
05/05
20:30
Deportivo Merlo
Sacachispas
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

29/04
20:30
Sacachispas
Villa Dálmine
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/04
02:10
Excursionistas
Deportivo Merlo  
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/04
20:30
Acassuso
Deportivo Laferrere
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/04
20:30
San Martín Burzaco
Cañuelas    
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/04
20:30
UAI Urquiza
Los Andes
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/04
01:05
Colegiales
Midland
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/04
20:30
Dock Sud
Fénix
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/04
20:30
Flandria   
Argentino Quilmes  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
20:30
Villa San Carlos
Deportivo Armenio
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/04
20:30
Sportivo Italiano
Comunicaciones
1
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
20:30
Argentino Merlo
Liniers
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

21/04
16:00
Villa Dálmine
Liniers
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/04
22:05
Comunicaciones
Argentino Merlo
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/04
20:30
Deportivo Armenio
Sportivo Italiano    
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/04
20:30
Argentino Quilmes
Villa San Carlos  
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/04
16:00
Fénix
Flandria
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
21/04
23:15
Midland
Dock Sud  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/04
18:00
Los Andes
Colegiales
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
20:30
Cañuelas    
UAI Urquiza
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
23/04
20:30
Deportivo Laferrere
San Martín Burzaco  
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
20:30
Deportivo Merlo
Acassuso
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/04
20:30
Sacachispas  
Excursionistas
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-

13/04
20:30
Excursionistas
Villa Dálmine  
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
24/04
20:00
Acassuso
Sacachispas
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/04
23:30
San Martín Burzaco
Deportivo Merlo
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/04
20:30
UAI Urquiza
Deportivo Laferrere
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
21:40
Colegiales
Cañuelas  
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/04
20:30
Dock Sud  
Los Andes    
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/04
20:30
Flandria
Midland
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/04
20:30
Villa San Carlos
Fénix
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
20:30
Sportivo Italiano
Argentino Quilmes
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/04
20:30
Argentino Merlo
Deportivo Armenio
1
4
(0)
(4)
-
-
13/04
20:30
Liniers
Comunicaciones
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

10/04
00:00
Midland
Villa San Carlos
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/04
18:00
Deportivo Armenio
Liniers
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
20:30
Fénix    
Sportivo Italiano
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/04
20:30
Cañuelas
Dock Sud  
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/04
20:00
Deportivo Laferrere
Colegiales
2
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
07/04
20:30
Villa Dálmine
Comunicaciones
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/04
20:30
Argentino Quilmes
Argentino Merlo
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
20:30
Los Andes
Flandria
3
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
06/04
20:30
Deportivo Merlo
UAI Urquiza
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/04
20:30
Excursionistas
Acassuso
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-

02/04
20:30
Liniers  
Argentino Quilmes
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/04
20:30
Dock Sud
Deportivo Laferrere
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/03
19:30
Sportivo Italiano
Midland
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/03
19:30
Acassuso
Villa Dálmine
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/03
20:40
San Martín Burzaco
Excursionistas
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/03
19:30
UAI Urquiza
Sacachispas
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/03
19:30
Colegiales
Deportivo Merlo
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/04
20:30
Flandria
Cañuelas
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/05
20:30
Villa San Carlos
Los Andes
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
30/03
19:30
Argentino Merlo
Fénix
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/03
19:30
Comunicaciones
Deportivo Armenio
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

25/03
19:30
Villa Dálmine
Deportivo Armenio
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
22/05
20:30
Argentino Quilmes
Comunicaciones
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/03
19:30
Fénix
Liniers
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/03
23:00
Midland
Argentino Merlo
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/03
17:30
Los Andes
Sportivo Italiano
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/03
19:30
Cañuelas
Villa San Carlos
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/03
19:30
Deportivo Laferrere
Flandria  
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/03
19:00
Deportivo Merlo
Dock Sud
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/03
19:30
Sacachispas
Colegiales
1
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
23/03
19:30
Excursionistas    
UAI Urquiza
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/03
19:30
Acassuso
San Martín Burzaco
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
« Livescore

Argentina  Prim B Metro

Summary

© 2024 BoltScore