« Livescore

Switzerland  1. Liga Promotion

25/05
16:00
Cham  
Paradiso   
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/05
16:00
Team Ticino  
Luzern II    
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/05
16:00
Biel-Bienne  
Breitenrain
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/05
16:00
Bavois  
Bulle  
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/05
16:00
Étoile Carouge
St. Gallen II   
5
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
25/05
16:00
Kriens   
Basel II    
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
25/05
16:00
Servette II  
Young Boys II  
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
25/05
16:00
Delémont   
Rapperswil-Jona  
2
4
(0)
(2)
-
-

18/05
16:00
Zürich II   
Servette II    
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
16:00
Luzern II   
Brühl    
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
16:00
Rapperswil-Jona   
Étoile Carouge  
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/05
16:00
St. Gallen II   
Cham      
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/05
16:00
Paradiso   
Bavois    
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/05
16:00
Bulle       
Kriens   
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/05
16:00
Breitenrain      
Team Ticino       
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
18/05
16:00
Young Boys II
Delémont
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/05
16:00
Basel II   
Biel-Bienne
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

12/05
16:00
Servette II    
Luzern II  
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/05
14:30
Delémont      
Zürich II
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/05
17:30
Kriens    
Biel-Bienne  
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/05
17:00
Étoile Carouge
Young Boys II  
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
11/05
16:00
Team Ticino   
Basel II  
2
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
11/05
16:00
Bavois   
St. Gallen II  
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/05
16:00
Bulle
Paradiso   
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
11/05
16:00
Brühl
Breitenrain   
3
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
08/05
19:30
Cham
Rapperswil-Jona      
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-

05/05
14:00
St. Gallen II
Bulle  
3
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
04/05
17:30
Young Boys II    
Cham   
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/05
17:00
Basel II   
Brühl   
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/05
16:00
Luzern II   
Delémont
0
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
04/05
16:00
Paradiso       
Kriens   
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/05
16:00
Breitenrain   
Servette II  
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
04/05
16:00
Zürich II  
Étoile Carouge
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/05
16:00
Rapperswil-Jona  
Bavois   
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/05
15:00
Biel-Bienne  
Team Ticino    
1
3
(0)
(3)
-
-

28/04
17:30
Servette II      
Basel II   
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
17:30
Kriens    
Team Ticino  
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
17:00
Étoile Carouge  
Luzern II
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Bulle    
Rapperswil-Jona      
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Bavois   
Young Boys II     
7
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Brühl     
Biel-Bienne  
1
6
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Paradiso      
St. Gallen II    
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/04
15:00
Cham  
Zürich II  
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/04
20:15
Delémont   
Breitenrain      
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

21/04
16:00
Team Ticino
Brühl  
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
21/04
15:00
Biel-Bienne    
Servette II    
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
17:00
St. Gallen II    
Kriens   
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Zürich II    
Bavois  
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Luzern II   
Cham
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Breitenrain   
Étoile Carouge   
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Rapperswil-Jona  
Paradiso     
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
15:30
Young Boys II
Bulle  
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
15:30
Basel II     
Delémont   
4
1
(1)
(1)
-
-

17/04
20:30
Servette II      
Team Ticino     
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/04
20:00
Étoile Carouge   
Basel II
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/04
20:00
Bulle     
Zürich II  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/04
19:45
Delémont  
Biel-Bienne  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/04
19:30
St. Gallen II      
Rapperswil-Jona   
3
4
(2)
(2)
-
-
17/04
19:30
Cham  
Breitenrain  
3
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
17/04
19:30
Bavois    
Luzern II     
5
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
17/04
19:30
Kriens  
Brühl      
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/04
18:00
Paradiso    
Young Boys II
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

13/04
16:00
Luzern II
Bulle  
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Zürich II   
Paradiso    
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Breitenrain   
Bavois  
4
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Rapperswil-Jona
Kriens    
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Brühl   
Servette II   
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
13/04
15:00
Biel-Bienne   
Étoile Carouge   
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
15:00
Team Ticino  
Delémont    
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
13/04
15:00
Basel II   
Cham    
3
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
13/04
14:00
Young Boys II     
St. Gallen II  
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-

07/04
14:30
Delémont  
Brühl   
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
17:30
Kriens  
Servette II    
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
17:00
Étoile Carouge  
Team Ticino   
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/04
17:00
Bulle     
Breitenrain    
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Bavois   
Basel II   
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Cham   
Biel-Bienne  
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Rapperswil-Jona
Young Boys II
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/04
15:00
Paradiso    
Luzern II   
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
15:00
St. Gallen II      
Zürich II   
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

31/03
16:00
Servette II     
Delémont   
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
30/03
16:00
Luzern II
St. Gallen II  
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
30/03
16:00
Zürich II  
Rapperswil-Jona  
3
4
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/03
16:00
Brühl     
Étoile Carouge  
0
5
(0)
(2)
-
-
30/03
15:00
Team Ticino  
Cham  
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
30/03
15:00
Basel II  
Bulle   
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/03
18:00
Breitenrain    
Paradiso   
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/03
20:00
Biel-Bienne     
Bavois      
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/03
18:00
Young Boys II   
Kriens     
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-

23/03
17:30
Kriens
Delémont        
6
2
-
-
-
-
23/03
17:00
Bulle     
Biel-Bienne
1
0
-
-
-
-
23/03
17:00
St. Gallen II  
Breitenrain     
4
0
-
-
-
-
23/03
17:00
Étoile Carouge
Servette II  
3
2
-
-
-
-
23/03
16:00
Bavois
Team Ticino
3
1
-
-
-
-
23/03
16:00
Young Boys II    
Zürich II  
2
0
-
-
-
-
23/03
16:00
Rapperswil-Jona  
Luzern II     
2
3
-
-
-
-
23/03
16:00
Cham  
Brühl    
4
0
-
-
-
-
23/03
15:00
Paradiso    
Basel II   
1
1
-
-
-
-

09/03
17:30
Kriens         
Étoile Carouge   
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/03
17:00
Bulle   
Brühl  
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/03
17:00
Zürich II  
Luzern II
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
09/03
17:00
St. Gallen II      
Biel-Bienne   
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/03
16:00
Cham     
Delémont   
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/03
16:00
Rapperswil-Jona  
Basel II        
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/03
15:00
Breitenrain    
Young Boys II   
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/03
15:00
Bavois   
Servette II  
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/03
15:00
Paradiso        
Team Ticino  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

03/03
16:00
Servette II    
Bulle  
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/03
15:00
Biel-Bienne     
Rapperswil-Jona    
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/03
15:00
Brühl     
Paradiso      
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/03
14:30
Delémont   
Bavois  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/03
16:00
Étoile Carouge      
Cham    
3
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/03
15:00
Kriens  
Luzern II  
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/03
15:00
Breitenrain
Zürich II  
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
02/03
15:00
Team Ticino     
St. Gallen II
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/03
16:00
Basel II
Young Boys II   
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
« Livescore

Switzerland  1. Liga Promotion

Summary

© 2024 BoltScore