« Livescore

Congo DR  Ligue 1

14/04
16:00
Don Bosco
St Eloi Lupopo
-
-
-
-
-
-
14/04
16:30
AS Vita Club
Mazembe
-
-
-
-
-
-
13/04
15:00
Dauphins Noirs
Maniema Union
-
-
-
-
-
-
10/04
14:30
Aigles du Congo
TP Mazembe
0
3
-
-
-
-
04/04
16:30
Saint Eloi Lupopo
Lubumbashi Sport
1
0
-
-
-
-
04/04
16:30
Don Bosco
Dauphins Noirs
1
0
-
-
-
-
02/04
15:30
Tshinkunku
Groupe Bazano
-
-
-
-
-
-
02/04
15:30
Sanga Balende
Blessing
-
-
-
-
-
-
13/04
16:00
Motema Pembe
Céleste
-
-
-
-
-
-
31/03
15:30
Simba
Panda B52
-
-
-
-
-
-
28/03
13:30
OC Renaissance
Rangers
-
-
-
-
-
-
27/03
13:30
Motema Pembe
Kuya Sport
-
-
-
-
-
-
26/03
13:30
Groupe Bazano
Blessing
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/04
14:30
Céleste
Etoile de Kivu
-
-
-
-
-
-
24/03
14:30
Panda B52
Sanga Balende
-
-
-
-
-
-
21/03
14:30
Motema Pembe
Rangers
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/03
14:30
OC Renaissance
Etoile de Kivu
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/03
14:30
Simba
Groupe Bazano
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/03
14:30
Kuya Sport
Céleste
-
-
-
-
-
-
17/03
14:30
Panda B52
Blessing
-
-
-
-
-
-
15/03
14:30
Tshinkunku
Sanga Balende
-
-
-
-
-
-
14/03
14:30
Etoile de Kivu
Motema Pembe
-
-
-
-
-
-

11/04
15:30
OC Renaissance
Motema Pembe
-
-
-
-
-
-
10/04
15:30
Céleste
Rangers
-
-
-
-
-
-
10/04
15:30
Etoile de Kivu
Kuya Sport
-
-
-
-
-
-
09/04
15:30
Groupe Bazano
Sanga Balende
-
-
-
-
-
-
16/04
13:30
Panda B52
Tshinkunku
-
-
-
-
-
-
09/04
15:30
Blessing
Simba
-
-
-
-
-
-
03/04
15:30
Kuya Sport
OC Renaissance
-
-
-
-
-
-
03/04
13:30
Rangers
Etoile de Kivu
-
-
-
-
-
-

31/03
15:00
Maniema Union
Vita Club
0
0
-
-
-
-
17/04
15:00
Saint Eloi Lupopo
TP Mazembe
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/04
16:30
Aigles du Congo
Maniema Union
1
2
-
-
-
-
27/03
14:30
Don Bosco
Aigles du Congo
1
2
-
-
-
-
27/03
12:30
Dauphins Noirs
Lubumbashi Sport
2
1
-
-
-
-
24/03
14:40
Don Bosco
Vita Club
0
0
-
-
-
-
24/03
13:30
Dauphins Noirs
Saint Eloi Lupopo
1
2
-
-
-
-
22/03
14:30
Tshinkunku
Simba
-
-
-
-
-
-
21/03
14:00
Maniema Union
Saint Eloi Lupopo
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
21/03
14:00
Lubumbashi Sport
Aigles du Congo
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/03
15:30
Vita Club
Dauphins Noirs
4
1
-
-
-
-
17/03
14:00
TP Mazembe
Don Bosco
1
0
-
-
-
-
17/03
14:00
Lubumbashi Sport
Maniema Union
0
2
-
-
-
-
14/03
14:00
Dauphins Noirs
Aigles du Congo
1
0
-
-
-
-
13/03
14:30
Rangers
Kuya Sport
-
-
-
-
-
-
12/03
14:30
Groupe Bazano
Panda B52
-
-
-
-
-
-
12/03
14:30
Céleste
OC Renaissance
-
-
-
-
-
-
10/03
14:30
Sanga Balende
Simba
-
-
-
-
-
-
10/03
14:30
Blessing
Tshinkunku
-
-
-
-
-
-

13/03
15:30
Vita Club
Saint Eloi Lupopo
0
0
-
-
-
-
13/03
14:00
TP Mazembe
Maniema Union
2
0
-
-
-
-
13/03
12:30
Lubumbashi Sport
Don Bosco
2
1
-
-
-
-
07/03
14:30
Kuya Sport
Etoile de Kivu
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/03
14:30
Motema Pembe
OC Renaissance
-
-
-
-
-
-
05/03
14:30
Sanga Balende
Groupe Bazano
-
-
-
-
-
-
05/03
14:30
Rangers
Céleste
-
-
-
-
-
-
03/03
14:30
Simba
Blessing
-
-
-
-
-
-
27/02
14:30
Céleste
Motema Pembe
-
-
-
-
-
-
12/04
16:30
OC Renaissance
Kuya Sport
-
-
-
-
-
-
13/04
14:30
Etoile de Kivu
Rangers
-
-
-
-
-
-

27/02
14:30
Groupe Bazano
Tshinkunku
-
-
-
-
-
-
27/02
14:30
Panda B52
Simba
-
-
-
-
-
-
26/02
14:30
Tshinkunku
Panda B52
-
-
-
-
-
-
10/03
14:30
Dauphins Noirs
TP Mazembe
0
0
-
-
-
-
10/03
14:30
Lubumbashi Sport
Vita Club
0
2
-
-
-
-
25/02
14:30
Blessing
Sanga Balende
-
-
-
-
-
-
09/03
15:30
Aigles du Congo
Saint Eloi Lupopo
2
2
-
-
-
-
09/03
14:30
Don Bosco
Maniema Union
0
2
-
-
-
-
12/04
15:30
Blessing
Groupe Bazano
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/04
16:30
Kuya Sport
Motema Pembe
-
-
-
-
-
-
03/03
15:30
Vita Club
Aigles du Congo
1
1
-
-
-
-
06/03
14:30
TP Mazembe
Lubumbashi Sport
5
0
-
-
-
-
13/04
16:00
Etoile de Kivu
Céleste
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/04
15:30
Sanga Balende
Panda B52
-
-
-
-
-
-
13/04
16:30
Simba
Tshinkunku
-
-
-
-
-
-
02/03
14:30
Saint Eloi Lupopo
Don Bosco
1
1
-
-
-
-
01/03
14:00
Maniema Union
Dauphins Noirs
2
0
-
-
-
-
19/04
16:00
Rangers
OC Renaissance
-
-
-
-
-
-
« Livescore

Congo DR  Ligue 1

Summary

© 2024 BoltScore