« Livescore

Congo DR  Ligue 1

04/01
14:30
TP Mazembe
JSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/01
14:30
Sanga Balende
Vita Club
-
-
-
-
-
-

30/12
14:30
TP Mazembe
Sanga Balende
-
-
-
-
-
-
30/12
14:30
Saint Eloi Lupopo
JSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
30/12
14:30
Etoile de Kivu
Céleste
-
-
-
-
-
-
30/12
14:30
Lubumbashi Sport
Rangers
-
-
-
-
-
-
31/12
14:30
Simba
Vita Club
-
-
-
-
-
-
27/12
14:30
Saint Eloi Lupopo
Kuya Sport
-
-
-
-
-
-
27/12
14:30
Dauphins Noirs
Groupe Bazano
-
-
-
-
-
-
24/12
14:30
Vita Club
Renaissance
-
-
-
-
-
-

24/12
14:30
Groupe Bazano
Motema Pembe
-
-
-
-
-
-
24/12
14:30
Lubumbashi Sport
JSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
24/12
14:30
Tshinkunku
Maniema Union
-
-
-
-
-
-
24/12
12:30
Blessing
Céleste
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/12
14:30
Maniema Union
Saint Eloi Lupopo
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/12
14:30
Dauphins Noirs
TP Mazembe
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/12
14:00
Etoile de Kivu
Motema Pembe
-
-
-
-
-
-
10/11
15:30
Renaissance
Céleste
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

20/12
14:30
Etoile de Kivu
TP Mazembe
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/12
14:30
Dauphins Noirs
Rangers
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/12
14:30
Renaissance
Lubumbashi Sport
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/12
14:30
Sanga Balende
Don Bosco
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/12
14:30
Tshinkunku
Vita Club
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/12
14:30
Groupe Bazano
JSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/12
14:00
Dauphins Noirs
Motema Pembe
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/12
12:30
Kuya Sport
Blessing
-
-
-
-
-
-
28/12
14:00
TP Mazembe
Saint Eloi Lupopo
-
-
-
-
-
-
10/12
14:30
Groupe Bazano
Kuya Sport
-
-
-
-
-
-
10/12
14:30
Simba
Motema Pembe
-
-
-
-
-
-
10/12
14:30
Tshinkunku
Blessing
-
-
-
-
-
-
10/12
14:30
Dauphins Noirs
JSK
-
-
-
-
-
-
10/12
13:30
Céleste
Panda B52
-
-
-
-
-
-

19/12
14:30
Motema Pembe
Panda B52
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/12
14:00
Maniema Union
Simba
-
-
-
-
-
-
17/12
14:30
Tshinkunku
Don Bosco
-
-
-
-
-
-
17/12
14:30
Maniema Union
TP Mazembe
-
-
-
-
-
-
16/12
15:30
Vita Club
Blessing
-
-
-
-
-
-
16/12
14:30
Saint Eloi Lupopo
Sanga Balende
-
-
-
-
-
-
16/12
13:30
Rangers
Panda B52
-
-
-
-
-
-
13/12
14:30
Dauphins Noirs
Kuya Sport
-
-
-
-
-
-
13/12
15:30
JSK
Panda B52
-
-
-
-
-
-
10/12
12:30
Lubumbashi Sport
Maniema Union
-
-
-
-
-
-
08/12
14:30
Blessing
Renaissance
-
-
-
-
-
-
15/12
15:30
Vita Club
Saint Eloi Lupopo
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/12
15:30
TP Mazembe
Motema Pembe
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/12
15:30
Motema Pembe
Tshinkunku
1
1
-
-
-
-
07/12
14:30
Panda B52
Maniema Union
-
-
-
-
-
-
22/12
14:30
Simba
Céleste
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/12
13:30
Rangers
Don Bosco
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/12
12:30
Groupe Bazano
Sanga Balende
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/12
12:30
Lubumbashi Sport
Kuya Sport
-
-
-
-
-
-

16/12
00:00
Renaissance
Panda B52
-
-
-
-
-
-
14/12
14:30
Don Bosco
Etoile de Kivu
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/12
14:30
Sanga Balende
Renaissance
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/12
14:30
Blessing
Motema Pembe
-
-
-
-
-
-

04/12
14:30
Groupe Bazano
Maniema Union
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/12
14:30
TP Mazembe
Céleste
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/12
14:30
Vita Club
Don Bosco
-
-
-
-
-
-
03/12
14:30
Simba
Tshinkunku
-
-
-
-
-
-
21/12
14:00
Rangers
Saint Eloi Lupopo
0
2
-
-
-
-
30/11
15:30
Céleste
Maniema Union
0
2
-
-
-
-
28/12
15:30
Rangers
Groupe Bazano
-
-
-
-
-
-
30/11
14:30
Blessing
Sanga Balende
-
-
-
-
-
-
30/11
14:30
TP Mazembe
Tshinkunku
-
-
-
-
-
-
30/11
12:30
Panda B52
Lubumbashi Sport
0
0
-
-
-
-

18/12
13:00
Renaissance
Saint Eloi Lupopo
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
29/11
14:30
Simba
Kuya Sport
-
-
-
-
-
-
27/11
13:30
Céleste
Kuya Sport
1
0
-
-
-
-
27/11
15:30
Motema Pembe
Maniema Union
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/11
14:30
Tshinkunku
Etoile de Kivu
-
-
-
-
-
-
26/11
14:30
Simba
Sanga Balende
-
-
-
-
-
-
26/11
14:30
TP Mazembe
Kuya Sport
-
-
-
-
-
-
24/12
14:30
Panda B52
Vita Club
1
2
-
-
-
-

30/11
14:30
Saint Eloi Lupopo
Groupe Bazano
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/12
14:00
Maniema Union
Blessing
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/11
15:30
JSK
Simba
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/11
14:30
Simba
Panda B52
1
2
-
-
-
-
27/11
14:30
TP Mazembe
Don Bosco
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/12
13:00
Renaissance
Motema Pembe
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/11
00:00
Lubumbashi Sport
Etoile de Kivu
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/11
13:30
Groupe Bazano
Lubumbashi Sport
1
0
-
-
-
-

22/11
14:30
Etoile de Kivu
Saint Eloi Lupopo
-
-
-
-
-
-
22/11
14:30
Dauphins Noirs
Panda B52
-
-
-
-
-
-
22/11
14:30
Sanga Balende
Tshinkunku
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/12
14:30
Groupe Bazano
Vita Club
-
-
-
-
-
-
21/11
14:30
Rangers
Blessing
-
-
-
-
-
-
21/11
15:30
Rangers
Blessing
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/11
15:30
Motema Pembe
Vita Club
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/11
15:30
Motema Pembe
Vita Club
0
1
-
-
-
-
19/11
15:30
Céleste
Rangers
-
-
-
-
-
-
21/11
15:00
Céleste
Rangers
1
0
-
-
-
-
19/11
14:30
Tshinkunku
Renaissance
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
14:30
Dauphins Noirs
Saint Eloi Lupopo
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
14:30
Tshinkunku
Renaissance
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
12:30
Don Bosco
Simba
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/11
15:30
Motema Pembe
Sanga Balende
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/11
14:30
Etoile de Kivu
Panda B52
-
-
-
-
-
-
21/12
14:30
Lubumbashi Sport
Vita Club
1
3
-
-
-
-
18/11
13:30
JSK
Blessing
-
-
-
-
-
-

19/11
14:30
Dauphins Noirs
Saint Eloi Lupopo
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
12:30
Don Bosco
Simba
-
-
-
-
-
-
17/11
15:30
JSK
Renaissance
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/11
15:30
Rangers
Motema Pembe
1
1
-
-
-
-
04/12
15:30
Don Bosco
Saint Eloi Lupopo
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/11
14:30
TP Mazembe
Groupe Bazano
0
0
-
-
-
-
15/11
15:30
Kuya Sport
Rangers
-
-
-
-
-
-
15/11
15:30
Kuya Sport
Rangers
-
-
-
-
-
-
15/11
14:30
Etoile de Kivu
Groupe Bazano
-
-
-
-
-
-
14/11
15:30
Renaissance
Rangers
0
1
-
-
-
-
14/11
07:30
Sanga Balende
Panda B52
3
0
-
-
-
-
13/11
17:00
JSK
Vita Club
1
1
-
-
-
-
13/11
15:00
Céleste
Motema Pembe
1
1
-
-
-
-
13/11
14:30
Maniema Union
Renaissance
-
-
-
-
-
-
21/11
14:30
Saint Eloi Lupopo
Tshinkunku
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
13/11
14:30
Don Bosco
Dauphins Noirs
1
0
-
-
-
-
13/11
13:00
Kuya Sport
Etoile de Kivu
1
2
-
-
-
-
11/12
14:30
Groupe Bazano
Céleste
-
-
-
-
-
-
12/11
14:30
Sanga Balende
Lubumbashi Sport
-
-
-
-
-
-
12/11
14:30
Dauphins Noirs
Tshinkunku
-
-
-
-
-
-
12/11
14:30
Maniema Union
Rangers
2
0
-
-
-
-
12/11
14:30
Panda B52
Kuya Sport
-
-
-
-
-
-
08/12
15:30
Renaissance
TP Mazembe
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/12
14:00
Etoile de Kivu
Simba
-
-
-
-
-
-
11/11
14:30
Blessing
Motema Pembe
-
-
-
-
-
-
10/11
15:30
Renaissance
Céleste
0
1
-
-
-
-
10/11
14:30
Lubumbashi Sport
Dauphins Noirs
2
2
-
-
-
-
10/11
13:30
JSK
Etoile de Kivu
1
0
-
-
-
-

18/11
15:30
Motema Pembe
Sanga Balende
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/11
14:30
Etoile de Kivu
Panda B52
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/11
14:30
Lubumbashi Sport
Vita Club
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/11
13:30
JSK
Blessing
-
-
-
-
-
-
17/11
15:30
Rangers
Motema Pembe
-
-
-
-
-
-
17/11
15:30
JSK
Renaissance
-
-
-
-
-
-
16/11
14:30
TP Mazembe
Groupe Bazano
-
-
-
-
-
-
15/11
14:30
Etoile de Kivu
Groupe Bazano
-
-
-
-
-
-
14/11
15:30
Renaissance
AC Rangers
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
14:30
Don Bosco
Dauphins Noirs
1
0
-
-
-
-
13/11
17:00
JSK
Vita Club
1
1
-
-
-
-
12/11
14:30
Groupe Bazano
Céleste
-
-
-
-
-
-
12/11
14:30
Sanga Balende
Lubumbashi Sport
-
-
-
-
-
-
16/11
14:30
Don Bosco
Saint Eloi Lupopo
-
-
-
-
-
-
12/11
14:30
Dauphins Noirs
Tshinkunku
-
-
-
-
-
-
12/11
14:30
Panda B52
Kuya Sport
-
-
-
-
-
-
11/11
15:30
Renaissance
TP Mazembe
-
-
-
-
-
-
11/11
14:30
Etoile de Kivu
Simba
-
-
-
-
-
-
11/11
14:30
Blessing
Motema Pembe
-
-
-
-
-
-
10/11
14:30
Lubumbashi Sport
Dauphins Noirs
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/12
15:00
Vita Club
Maniema Union
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/12
14:30
Saint Eloi Lupopo
Céleste
-
-
-
-
-
-
14/12
17:00
Rangers
TP Mazembe
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/12
15:30
Kuya Sport
Groupe Bazano
-
-
-
-
-
-
08/11
15:30
Maniema Union
Kuya Sport
2
1
-
-
-
-
08/11
15:30
Renaissance
Don Bosco
-
-
-
-
-
-
08/11
14:30
Lubumbashi Sport
Motema Pembe
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/11
15:30
Renaissance
Simba
-
-
-
-
-
-

13/11
13:00
Kuya Sport
Etoile de Kivu
1
2
-
-
-
-
09/11
15:30
Vita Club
Maniema Union
-
-
-
-
-
-
09/11
14:30
Rangers
TP Mazembe
-
-
-
-
-
-
09/11
14:30
Saint Eloi Lupopo
Céleste
-
-
-
-
-
-
14/11
07:20
Sanga Balende
Panda B52
-
-
-
-
-
-
12/11
14:30
Maniema Union
Rangers
2
0
-
-
-
-
09/11
13:30
Kuya Sport
Groupe Bazano
-
-
-
-
-
-
10/11
13:30
JSK
Etoile de Kivu
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/11
15:30
Renaissance
Don Bosco
-
-
-
-
-
-
08/11
14:30
Lubumbashi Sport
Motema Pembe
-
-
-
-
-
-
08/11
14:30
Etoile de Kivu
Blessing
-
-
-
-
-
-
08/11
14:30
Dauphins Noirs
Simba
-
-
-
-
-
-
14/12
14:00
Dauphins Noirs
Simba
-
-
-
-
-
-
14/12
14:00
Etoile de Kivu
Blessing
-
-
-
-
-
-
08/11
13:30
JSK
Tshinkunku
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/12
13:00
JSK
Tshinkunku
1
1
-
-
-
-
07/11
15:30
Renaissance
Simba
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/11
15:30
Sanga Balende
Dauphins Noirs
0
0
-
-
-
-
07/11
00:00
Renaissance
Groupe Bazano
-
-
-
-
-
-
22/12
15:30
Renaissance
Groupe Bazano
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/11
15:30
Vita Club
Etoile de Kivu
2
0
-
-
-
-

08/11
15:30
Maniema Union
Kuya Sport
2
1
-
-
-
-
« Livescore

Congo DR  Ligue 1

Summary

© 2023 BoltScore