« Livescore

Belgium  Second Amateur Division

02/10
15:00
Gullegem
Dikkelvenne
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Merelbeke
KRC Harelbeke
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Wetteren
Petegem
1
2
-
-
-
-
02/10
15:00
Zelzate
Torhout
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Westhoek
Oudenaarde
1
2
-
-
-
-
02/10
15:00
City Pirates
KRC Mechelen
0
5
(0)
(2)
-
-
02/10
15:00
KV Mechelen 2
K. Berchem Sport
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Bocholter
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Cappellen
Belisia Bilzen
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Pepingen-Halle
Tongeren
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Diegem
Beerschot VA 2
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
01/10
20:00
KRC Gent
Olsa Brakel
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/10
20:00
Lokeren-Temse
Erpe-Mere United
3
0
-
-
-
-
01/10
20:00
Sporting Hasselt
Lille
2
2
-
-
-
-
01/10
19:30
KFC Turnhout
FC Lebbeke
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
01/10
19:30
Londerzeel
Hades
0
1
-
-
-
-
01/10
18:30
Zulte Waregem II
Oostkamp
3
1
-
-
-
-
25/09
15:00
Stade Disonais
Seraing II
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/09
15:00
Waremme
Binche
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/09
15:00
Jette
Tubize
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/09
15:00
Stockay-Warfusée
Union Saint-Gilloise II
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
25/09
15:00
Solières Sport
Warnant
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
25/09
15:00
Verlaine
Union Namur
4
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
25/09
15:00
Ganshoren
Acren-Lessines
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/09
20:00
Meux
Rebecq
3
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
25/09
15:00
La Louvière Centre
Hamoir
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/09
20:00
Cercle Brugge II
Eendracht Aalst
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

02/10
15:00
Tubize
La Louviere
2
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Hamoir
Solieres Sport
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Binche
Jette
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Warnant
Meux
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Seraing Utd 2
Ganshoren
1
0
-
-
-
-
02/10
15:00
Acren
Stade Disonais
0
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
01/10
20:00
Union Namur
Waremme
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
01/10
20:00
Rebecq
Stockay-Warfusée
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/10
20:00
Union Saint-Gilloise II
Verlaine
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

28/09
20:00
Eendracht Aalst
Zelzate
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
28/09
20:00
Lokeren-Temse
Oudenaarde
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/09
20:00
Racing Mechelen
Cappellen
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/09
20:00
Dikkelvenne
KRC Gent
4
5
(2)
(2)
-
-
25/09
15:00
RFC Wetteren
Westhoek
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/09
15:00
Sparta Petegem
Olsa Brakel
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
25/09
15:00
Londerzeel
Diegem Sport
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
25/09
15:00
FC Lebbeke
Belisia Bilzen
3
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
25/09
15:00
Lille
KFC Turnhout
3
2
-
-
-
-
25/09
15:00
Pepingen-Halle
Bocholt
0
2
(00)
(0)
-
-
24/09
20:00
Berchem Sport
Sporting Hasselt
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
20:00
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
City Pirates Antwerpen
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
24/09
20:00
Tongeren
Mechelen II
1
4
-
-
-
-
24/09
19:30
Oostkamp
Merelbeke
2
1
-
-
-
-
24/09
19:30
Torhout
Cercle Brugge II
0
1
-
-
-
-
24/09
18:30
Hades
Beerschot VA II
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
24/09
18:00
Harelbeke
Zulte Waregem II
1
1
-
-
-
-
24/09
17:00
Erpe-Mere United
Gullegem
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/09
17:00
Stade Disonais
Jette
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Acren-Lessines
Waremme
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Seraing II
La Louvière Centre
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
18/09
16:00
Hamoir
Verlaine
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Binche
Rebecq
2
4
(2)
(1)
-
-
17/09
20:00
Union Namur
Warnant
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
20:00
Tubize
Stockay-Warfusée
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/09
20:30
Union Saint-Gilloise II
Meux
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
17/09
17:30
Ganshoren
Solières Sport
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-

18/09
15:00
Beerschot VA II
FC Lebbeke
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Bocholt
Tongeren
2
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Cappellen
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Belisia Bilzen
Pepingen-Halle
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Diegem Sport
Lille
2
1
-
-
-
-
18/09
15:00
Olsa Brakel
Dikkelvenne
2
3
-
-
-
-
18/09
15:00
Gullegem
Torhout
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Merelbeke
RFC Wetteren
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Zelzate
Cercle Brugge II
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Westhoek
Erpe-Mere United
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
17/09
20:00
Racing Mechelen
Hades
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/09
20:00
City Pirates Antwerpen
Berchem Sport
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/09
20:00
Sporting Hasselt
Mechelen II
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
20:00
KRC Gent
Eendracht Aalst
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/09
19:30
KFC Turnhout
Londerzeel
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/09
20:00
Oudenaarde
Sparta Petegem
2
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/09
19:30
Oostkamp
Harelbeke
6
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:00
Zulte Waregem II
Lokeren-Temse
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Warnant
Union Saint-Gilloise II
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Solières Sport
Stade Disonais
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Stockay-Warfusée
Hamoir
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Jette
Ganshoren
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Verlaine
Tubize
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
10/09
20:00
Meux
Binche
1
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
10/09
20:00
La Louvière Centre
Acren-Lessines
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/09
20:00
Waremme
Seraing II
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/09
20:00
Rebecq
Union Namur
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-

11/09
15:00
Mechelen II
Bocholt
2
0
-
-
-
-
11/09
15:00
Pepingen-Halle
FC Lebbeke
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Diegem Sport
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Lokeren-Temse
KRC Gent
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Torhout
Harelbeke
2
1
-
-
-
-
11/09
15:00
Erpe-Mere United
Oudenaarde
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/09
15:00
RFC Wetteren
Zulte Waregem II
0
2
-
-
-
-
11/09
15:00
Zelzate
Olsa Brakel
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/09
15:00
Westhoek
Oostkamp
1
1
-
-
-
-
11/09
15:00
Sparta Petegem
Merelbeke
2
0
-
-
-
-
10/09
20:00
Berchem Sport
Cappellen
0
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
10/09
20:00
Tongeren
KFC Turnhout
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
10/09
20:00
Sporting Hasselt
Beerschot VA II
3
0
-
-
-
-
10/09
20:00
Eendracht Aalst
Gullegem
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/09
19:30
Londerzeel
City Pirates Antwerpen
2
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
10/09
19:00
Cercle Brugge II
Dikkelvenne
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/09
19:30
Hades
Belisia Bilzen
0
1
-
-
-
-
10/09
18:00
Lille
Racing Mechelen
0
2
-
-
-
-
04/09
15:00
Stade Disonais
Waremme
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Hamoir
Meux
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Acren-Lessines
Tubize
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Seraing II
Warnant
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Ganshoren
Verlaine
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Solières Sport
Jette
3
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Stockay-Warfusée
La Louvière Centre
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Binche
Union Namur
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/09
20:00
Royal Union SG 2
Rebecquoise
4
2
-
-
-
-
03/09
00:00
Rebecq
Union Saint-Gilloise II
2
4
-
-
-
-

04/09
15:00
Beerschot VA II
Lille
0
2
-
-
-
-
04/09
15:00
Cappellen
Diegem Sport
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Belisia Bilzen
Sporting Hasselt
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Olsa Brakel
Eendracht Aalst
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/09
15:00
Merelbeke
Lokeren-Temse
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/09
20:30
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
Hades
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
20:00
KRC Gent
RFC Wetteren
5
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
03/09
20:00
Racing Mechelen
Tongeren
2
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/09
20:00
City Pirates Antwerpen
Pepingen-Halle
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
20:00
FC Lebbeke
Berchem Sport
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
20:00
Bocholt
Londerzeel
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
19:30
Oudenaarde
Torhout
5
3
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/09
19:30
Harelbeke
Zelzate
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/09
19:30
Dikkelvenne
Erpe-Mere United
1
0
-
-
-
-
03/09
19:30
Oostkamp
Sparta Petegem
4
2
-
-
-
-
03/09
19:30
KFC Turnhout
Mechelen II
3
4
-
-
-
-
03/09
19:30
Gullegem
Cercle Brugge II
2
2
-
-
-
-
03/09
18:30
Zulte Waregem II
Westhoek
1
4
-
-
-
-
31/08
20:00
Meux
Seraing II
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/08
15:00
Warnant
Hamoir
5
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
28/08
15:00
Jette
Acren-Lessines
5
1
-
-
-
-
27/08
20:00
Union Namur
Union Saint-Gilloise II
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/08
20:00
Tubize
Binche
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/08
20:00
La Louvière Centre
Solières Sport
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
27/08
20:00
Rebecq
Stade Disonais
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/08
20:00
Waremme
Ganshoren
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/08
20:00
Verlaine
Stockay-Warfusée
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
« Livescore

Belgium  Second Amateur Division

Summary

© 2022 BoltScore