« Livescore

Belgium  Second Amateur Division

18/05
20:00
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
Belisia Bilzen
3
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/05
15:00
Rebecq
Warnant
2
5
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/05
15:00
Eendracht Aalst
Belisia Bilzen
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/05
19:30
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
Olsa Brakel
1
2
-
-
-
-
08/05
15:00
Warnant
Meux
3
2
-
-
-
-
08/05
15:00
Belisia Bilzen
Lokeren-Temse
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/05
15:00
Olsa Brakel
Merelbeke
3
1
-
-
-
-
08/05
15:00
Zelzate
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/05
20:00
Rebecq
Tubize
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

18/05
15:00
Eendracht Aalst
Olsa Brakel
-
-
-
-
-
-
08/05
15:00
RFC Wetteren
Pepingen-Halle
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-

08/05
15:00
Eendracht Aalst
Cappellen
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

01/05
15:30
Meux
Waremme
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
01/05
15:00
Ninove
Lokeren-Temse
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
01/05
15:00
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
Toekomst Menen
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/05
15:00
Zelzate
Gullegem
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/05
15:00
Ronse
KRC Gent
2
4
(2)
(1)
-
-
01/05
15:00
Oudenaarde
Sparta Petegem
4
3
(3)
(0)
-
-
01/05
15:00
Westhoek
Olsa Brakel
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
01/05
15:00
Hamoir
Stockay-Warfusée
3
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
01/05
15:00
Acren-Lessines
RAAL La Louvière
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/05
15:00
US Givry
Verlaine
0
5
(0)
(3)
-
-
01/05
15:00
Couvin-Mariembourg
Jette
2
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/05
15:00
Solières Sport
Ganshoren
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
01/05
15:00
Warnant
RES Durbuy
6
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
01/05
15:00
Rebecq
Tubize
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/05
15:00
Bocholt
Berchem Sport
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
01/05
15:00
Pepingen-Halle
Hoogstraten
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/05
15:00
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
Londerzeel
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
01/05
15:00
Hades
Cappellen
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/05
15:00
Diegem Sport
Sporting Hasselt
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/05
15:00
Belisia Bilzen
Olympia Wijgmaal
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
01/05
15:00
Heur Tongeren
Houtvenne
0
2
-
-
-
-
01/05
15:00
City Pirates Antwerpen
Eendracht Aalst
1
5
(1)
(1)
-
-
01/05
15:00
Merelbeke
Harelbeke
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
01/05
15:00
Dikkelvenne
RFC Wetteren
2
4
(1)
(1)
-
-

24/04
15:00
Stockay-Warfusée
Solières Sport
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
24/04
15:00
Ganshoren
Couvin-Mariembourg
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
24/04
15:00
RAAL La Louvière
Rebecq
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/04
15:00
Tubize
US Givry
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/04
15:00
Waremme
Warnant
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/04
15:00
Verlaine
Acren-Lessines
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
24/04
15:00
Jette
Hamoir
2
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/04
15:00
RES Durbuy
Meux
0
6
(0)
(3)
-
-
24/04
15:00
Houtvenne
City Pirates Antwerpen
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
24/04
15:00
Olympia Wijgmaal
Heur Tongeren
1
1
-
-
-
-
24/04
15:00
Sporting Hasselt
Belisia Bilzen
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
24/04
15:00
Cappellen
Diegem Sport
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
15:00
Londerzeel
Hades
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
24/04
15:00
Hoogstraten
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/04
15:00
Berchem Sport
Pepingen-Halle
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
15:00
Eendracht Aalst
Bocholt
1
2
-
-
-
-
24/04
15:00
Sparta Petegem
Westhoek
2
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
24/04
15:00
KRC Gent
Oudenaarde
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/04
15:00
Gullegem
Ronse
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
24/04
15:00
Toekomst Menen
Zelzate
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/04
15:00
Lokeren-Temse
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
2
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
15:00
RFC Wetteren
Ninove
2
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
24/04
15:00
Harelbeke
Dikkelvenne
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
15:00
Olsa Brakel
Merelbeke
4
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

17/04
15:00
Londerzeel
Hoogstraten
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
17/04
15:00
City Pirates Antwerpen
Belisia Bilzen
4
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/04
15:00
Olympia Wijgmaal
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/04
15:00
Cappellen
Berchem Sport
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/04
15:00
Eendracht Aalst
Diegem Sport
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
16/04
20:00
Sporting Hasselt
Pepingen-Halle
2
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
16/04
20:00
Heur Tongeren
Bocholt
1
2
-
-
-
-
16/04
20:00
KRC Gent
Ninove
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
19:30
Oudenaarde
Merelbeke
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/04
19:30
Olsa Brakel
Zelzate
1
5
(1)
(1)
-
-
16/04
19:00
Toekomst Menen
Harelbeke
4
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/04
19:00
Westhoek
Ronse
5
1
(4)
(1)
-
-
16/04
18:00
Houtvenne
Hades
0
0
-
-
-
-
16/04
18:00
Gullegem
Dikkelvenne
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
15/04
20:00
Lokeren-Temse
RFC Wetteren
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/04
20:00
Sparta Petegem
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-

10/04
15:00
Eendracht Aalst
Houtvenne
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
10/04
15:00
Acren-Lessines
US Givry
4
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
10/04
15:00
Couvin-Mariembourg
RES Durbuy
2
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
15:00
Ganshoren
Stockay-Warfusée
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/04
15:00
Warnant
RAAL La Louvière
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/04
15:00
Hamoir
Waremme
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
10/04
15:00
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
Berchem Sport
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
15:00
Belisia Bilzen
Cappellen
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
10/04
15:00
Pepingen-Halle
Bocholt
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
15:00
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
RFC Wetteren
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/04
15:00
Zelzate
Lokeren-Temse
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
10/04
15:00
Westhoek
KRC Gent
1
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
10/04
15:00
Olsa Brakel
Sparta Petegem
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
09/04
20:00
Rebecq
Verlaine
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
09/04
20:00
Meux
Tubize
1
1
-
-
-
-
09/04
20:00
Solières Sport
Jette
2
2
-
-
-
-
09/04
20:00
City Pirates Antwerpen
Olympia Wijgmaal
4
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
09/04
19:30
Ninove
Harelbeke
3
1
-
-
-
-
09/04
19:30
Ronse
Toekomst Menen
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/04
19:30
Oudenaarde
Gullegem
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
20:00
Dikkelvenne
Merelbeke
4
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
09/04
18:30
Hades
Hoogstraten
1
5
-
-
-
-
09/04
18:00
Diegem Sport
Londerzeel
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/04
20:00
Heur Tongeren
Sporting Hasselt
1
2
-
-
-
-

03/04
15:00
RES Durbuy
Solières Sport
0
6
(0)
(4)
-
-
03/04
15:00
Verlaine
Meux
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
03/04
15:00
Jette
Warnant
1
3
(1)
(3)
-
-
03/04
15:00
Stockay-Warfusée
Couvin-Mariembourg
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/04
15:00
Pepingen-Halle
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/04
15:00
Olympia Wijgmaal
Eendracht Aalst
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
02/04
20:00
US Givry
Hamoir
2
2
-
-
-
-
02/04
20:00
Tubize
Acren-Lessines
5
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/04
20:00
RAAL La Louvière
Ganshoren
2
0
-
-
-
-
02/04
20:00
Waremme
Rebecq
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
20:00
Sporting Hasselt
City Pirates Antwerpen
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
02/04
20:00
Hoogstraten
Diegem Sport
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/04
20:00
Berchem Sport
Hades
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
20:00
Cappellen
Heur Tongeren
2
2
-
-
-
-
02/04
20:00
Lokeren-Temse
Ronse
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/04
20:00
KRC Gent
Olsa Brakel
1
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/04
20:00
RFC Wetteren
Zelzate
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
02/04
19:30
Londerzeel
Belisia Bilzen
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
19:30
Bocholt
Houtvenne
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/04
19:30
Dikkelvenne
Ninove
1
0
-
-
-
-
02/04
19:30
Gullegem
Westhoek
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
19:00
Toekomst Menen
Oudenaarde
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/04
18:15
Merelbeke
Sparta Petegem
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
18:00
Harelbeke
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
5
0
(4)
(0)
-
-

27/03
15:00
Solières Sport
US Givry
6
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
27/03
15:00
Stockay-Warfusée
Tubize
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/03
15:00
RES Durbuy
Rebecq
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
27/03
15:00
Couvin-Mariembourg
Acren-Lessines
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/03
15:00
Ganshoren
Meux
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/03
15:00
Hamoir
Warnant
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/03
15:00
Waremme
RAAL La Louvière
0
6
(0)
(4)
-
-
27/03
15:00
Jette
Verlaine
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

27/03
15:00
Diegem Sport
Berchem Sport
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/03
15:00
Eendracht Aalst
Sporting Hasselt
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
27/03
15:00
Zelzate
Harelbeke
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/03
15:00
Olsa Brakel
Gullegem
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/03
15:00
Sparta Petegem
KRC Gent
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/03
15:00
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
Dikkelvenne
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
20:00
Heur Tongeren
Londerzeel
2
1
-
-
-
-
26/03
20:00
City Pirates Antwerpen
Cappellen
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
20:00
Houtvenne
Olympia Wijgmaal
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
20:00
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
Bocholt
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
20:00
Oudenaarde
Lokeren-Temse
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
19:30
Belisia Bilzen
Hoogstraten
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/03
19:30
Ronse
RFC Wetteren
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
19:30
Ninove
Merelbeke
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/03
19:00
Westhoek
Toekomst Menen
4
1
-
-
-
-
26/03
18:30
Hades
Pepingen-Halle
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/03
15:00
Ganshoren
RES Durbuy
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/03
15:00
Stockay-Warfusée
Jette
0
3
-
-
-
-
20/03
15:00
Couvin-Mariembourg
Hamoir
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/03
15:00
Solières Sport
Waremme
0
1
-
-
-
-
20/03
15:00
Warnant
Verlaine
2
1
-
-
-
-
19/03
20:00
RAAL La Louvière
Tubize
1
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
20:00
Meux
Acren-Lessines
6
1
-
-
-
-
19/03
20:00
Rebecq
US Givry
4
1
-
-
-
-

20/03
15:00
Berchem Sport
Belisia Bilzen
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/03
15:00
Pepingen-Halle
Diegem Sport
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/03
15:00
Bocholt
Olympia Wijgmaal
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/03
15:00
Cappellen
Eendracht Aalst
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/03
15:00
RFC Wetteren
Oudenaarde
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/03
15:00
Merelbeke
KRC Gent
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/03
15:00
Gullegem
Sparta Petegem
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/03
15:00
Toekomst Menen
Olsa Brakel
1
7
(0)
(3)
-
-
19/03
20:00
Hoogstraten
Heur Tongeren
2
1
-
-
-
-
19/03
20:00
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
Hades
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/03
20:00
Sporting Hasselt
Houtvenne
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
19/03
20:00
Lokeren-Temse
Westhoek
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
19/03
19:30
Londerzeel
City Pirates Antwerpen
0
2
-
-
-
-
19/03
19:30
Dikkelvenne
Zelzate
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
19/03
19:30
Ninove
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
1
1
-
-
-
-
19/03
18:00
Harelbeke
Ronse
5
0
-
-
-
-
13/03
15:00
Hamoir
Solières Sport
2
1
-
-
-
-
13/03
15:00
Waremme
Couvin-Mariembourg
1
2
-
-
-
-
13/03
15:00
Acren-Lessines
Warnant
0
1
-
-
-
-
13/03
15:00
Jette
Rebecq
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
12/03
20:00
US Givry
Meux
1
1
-
-
-
-
12/03
20:00
Tubize
Ganshoren
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/03
19:30
RES Durbuy
Stockay-Warfusée
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/03
19:30
Verlaine
RAAL La Louvière
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

13/03
15:00
Eendracht Aalst
Londerzeel
3
1
-
-
-
-
13/03
15:00
Olympia Wijgmaal
Sporting Hasselt
1
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/03
15:00
Diegem Sport
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
1
2
-
-
-
-
13/03
15:00
Belisia Bilzen
Pepingen-Halle
0
0
-
-
-
-
13/03
15:00
Westhoek
RFC Wetteren
3
0
-
-
-
-
13/03
15:00
Olsa Brakel
Lokeren-Temse
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/03
15:00
Sparta Petegem
Toekomst Menen
5
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/03
15:00
Zelzate
Ninove
3
2
-
-
-
-
13/03
15:00
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
Merelbeke
0
1
-
-
-
-
12/03
20:00
Heur Tongeren
Berchem Sport
3
1
-
-
-
-
12/03
20:00
City Pirates Antwerpen
Hoogstraten
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/03
20:00
Houtvenne
Cappellen
0
5
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/03
20:00
KRC Gent
Gullegem
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/03
19:30
Oudenaarde
Harelbeke
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
12/03
19:30
Ronse
Dikkelvenne
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/03
18:30
Hades
Bocholt
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/03
15:00
RES Durbuy
US Givry
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/03
15:00
Stockay-Warfusée
Waremme
3
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
06/03
15:00
Ganshoren
Jette
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/03
15:00
Warnant
Meux
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/03
15:00
Solières Sport
Tubize
3
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
06/03
15:00
Couvin-Mariembourg
Verlaine
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/03
15:00
Hamoir
RAAL La Louvière
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/03
20:00
Rebecq
Acren-Lessines
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-

06/03
16:00
Toekomst Menen
KRC Gent
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/03
15:00
Pepingen-Halle
Heur Tongeren
1
3
-
-
-
-
06/03
15:00
Bocholt
Sporting Hasselt
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/03
15:00
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
Zelzate
1
2
-
-
-
-
06/03
15:00
Merelbeke
Gullegem
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/03
15:00
RFC Wetteren
Olsa Brakel
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/03
20:00
Berchem Sport
City Pirates Antwerpen
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/03
20:00
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
Belisia Bilzen
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/03
20:00
Hoogstraten
Eendracht Aalst
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/03
20:00
Cappellen
Olympia Wijgmaal
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/03
20:00
Dikkelvenne
Oudenaarde
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/03
20:00
Lokeren-Temse
Sparta Petegem
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/03
19:30
Londerzeel
Houtvenne
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/03
19:30
Harelbeke
Westhoek
3
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/03
19:30
Ninove
Ronse
8
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
05/03
18:30
Hades
Diegem Sport
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

27/02
15:00
Pepingen-Halle
Cappellen
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
« Livescore

Belgium  Second Amateur Division

Summary

© 2022 BoltScore