« Livescore

Slovakia  3. liga

02/10
15:00
Snina
Oravské Veselé
-
-
-
-
-
-
02/10
15:00
MSK Tesla Stropkov
Rimavská Sobota
-
-
-
-
-
-
02/10
15:00
Veľké Ludince
Kalná nad Hronom
-
-
-
-
-
-
02/10
15:00
Galanta
Podkonice
-
-
-
-
-
-
01/10
15:00
Malzenice
I. Bratislava
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
02/10
15:00
Beluša
Hamsik Academy
-
-
-
-
-
-
02/10
10:30
Jednota Bánová
Vrakuňa
-
-
-
-
-
-
01/10
15:00
Namestovo
1.FK Svidnik
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/10
15:00
Spisska Nova Ves
Giraltovce
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
01/10
15:00
Vranov
Filakovo
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
01/10
15:00
Kalinovo
Lipany
-
-
-
-
-
-
01/10
15:00
Sala
AFC Nove Mesto
3
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
01/10
15:00
MSK Martin
Sered
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
01/10
15:00
Nové Zámky
Častkovce
-
-
-
-
-
-
01/10
14:00
Bardejov
Slavia TU Kosice
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/09
16:00
Poprad
MSK Lucenec
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

25/09
15:30
Rimavská Sobota
Vranov nad Topľou
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/09
15:30
Oravské Veselé
Baník Kalinovo
5
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
25/09
15:30
Fiľakovo
Partizán Bardejov
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/09
15:30
Svidník
Snina
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
25/09
15:30
Podkonice
Malženice
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
25/09
11:00
Slávia TU Košice
Spišská Nová Ves
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/09
15:30
Slovan Giraltovce
Námestovo
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
15:30
Novohrad Lučenec
MSK Tesla Stropkov
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/09
15:30
Lipany
Poprad
5
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
24/09
15:30
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Galanta
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/09
15:30
Vrakuňa
Veľké Ludince
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
15:30
Inter Bratislava
Jednota Bánová
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
24/09
15:30
Hamsik Academy
Fomat Martin
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/09
15:30
Kalná nad Hronom
Nové Zámky
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/09
15:30
Častkovce
Beluša
2
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/09
15:30
Sereď
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-

21/09
15:30
Malženice
Beluša
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/08
16:30
Fiľakovo
Námestovo
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
28/08
16:30
Oravské Veselé
Rimavská Sobota
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/09
15:30
Podkonice
Veľké Ludince
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
28/08
11:00
Slávia TU Košice
Poprad
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/08
10:30
Jednota Bánová
Nové Zámky
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
27/08
16:30
Vranov nad Topľou
Svidník
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
27/08
16:30
MSK Tesla Stropkov
Slovan Giraltovce
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/08
16:30
Partizán Bardejov
Baník Kalinovo
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/08
16:30
Lipany
Novohrad Lučenec
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
27/08
16:30
Spišská Nová Ves
Snina
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/08
16:30
Hamsik Academy
Sereď
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/08
16:30
Kalná nad Hronom
Galanta
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/08
16:30
Inter Bratislava
Fomat Martin
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
27/08
16:30
Vrakuňa
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/08
16:30
Častkovce
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

18/09
15:30
Snina
Slovan Giraltovce
10
1
(6)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:30
MSK Tesla Stropkov
Lipany
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:30
Baník Kalinovo
Svidník
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/10
15:00
Galanta
Sered
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/09
15:30
Veľké Ludince
Inter Bratislava
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/09
15:30
Beluša
Kalná nad Hronom
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/09
10:30
Jednota Bánová
Malženice
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/09
15:30
Námestovo
Slávia TU Košice
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/09
15:30
Spišská Nová Ves
Partizán Bardejov
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/09
15:30
Poprad
Oravské Veselé
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/09
15:30
Vranov nad Topľou
Novohrad Lučenec
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/09
15:30
Rimavská Sobota
Fiľakovo
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
17/09
15:30
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Hamsik Academy
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/09
15:30
Nové Zámky
Vrakuňa
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
17/09
15:30
Fomat Martin
Častkovce
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/09
15:30
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Podkonice
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

11/09
16:00
Fiľakovo
Spišská Nová Ves
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/09
16:00
Svidník
Poprad
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/09
16:00
Oravské Veselé
MSK Tesla Stropkov
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/09
11:00
Slávia TU Košice
Snina
4
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/09
16:00
Novohrad Lučenec
Rimavská Sobota
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/09
16:00
Lipany
Vranov nad Topľou
2
1
-
-
-
-
10/09
16:00
Slovan Giraltovce
Baník Kalinovo
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/09
16:00
Partizán Bardejov
Námestovo
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/09
16:00
Častkovce
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/09
16:00
Inter Bratislava
Nové Zámky
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/09
16:00
Sereď
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
-
-
-
-
-
-
10/09
16:00
Vrakuňa
Beluša
0
6
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/09
16:00
Kalná nad Hronom
Fomat Martin
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/09
16:00
Hamsik Academy
Galanta
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/09
16:00
Podkonice
Jednota Bánová
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/09
16:00
Malženice
Veľké Ludince
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-

04/09
16:00
Baník Kalinovo
Slávia TU Košice
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/09
16:00
Snina
Partizán Bardejov
2
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
04/09
16:00
Galanta
Častkovce
3
3
-
-
-
-
04/09
16:00
Veľké Ludince
Jednota Bánová
2
1
-
-
-
-
04/09
16:00
Beluša
Inter Bratislava
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/09
10:30
Poprad
Slovan Giraltovce
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Hamsik Academy
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Nové Zámky
Malženice
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Fomat Martin
Vrakuňa
8
2
(3)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Sereď
Podkonice
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Kalná nad Hronom
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Vranov nad Topľou
Oravské Veselé
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Námestovo
Spišská Nová Ves
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Novohrad Lučenec
Fiľakovo
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/09
16:00
MSK Tesla Stropkov
Svidník
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
16:00
Rimavská Sobota
Lipany
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-

21/08
16:30
Rimavská Sobota
Svidník
1
5
(1)
(2)
-
-
21/08
16:30
Baník Kalinovo
Spišská Nová Ves
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/08
16:30
MSK Tesla Stropkov
Slávia TU Košice
4
3
(2)
(2)
-
-
21/08
16:30
Snina
Námestovo
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/08
16:30
Novohrad Lučenec
Oravské Veselé
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/08
16:30
Galanta
Vrakuňa
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/08
16:30
Beluša
Jednota Bánová
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
20/08
16:30
Poprad
Partizán Bardejov
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/08
16:30
Vranov nad Topľou
Slovan Giraltovce
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
20/08
16:30
Lipany
Fiľakovo
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/08
16:30
Sereď
Častkovce
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/08
16:30
Fomat Martin
Malženice
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/08
16:30
Nové Zámky
Veľké Ludince
3
3
(3)
(1)
-
-
20/08
16:30
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Inter Bratislava
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
19/08
17:00
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Kalná nad Hronom
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
19/08
16:30
Hamsik Academy
Podkonice
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

14/08
17:00
Svidník
Novohrad Lučenec
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/08
17:00
Fiľakovo
Snina
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/08
17:00
Rimavská Sobota
Slovan Giraltovce
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/08
17:00
Podkonice
Nové Zámky
0
0
-
-
-
-
14/08
17:00
Veľké Ludince
Beluša
4
1
-
-
-
-
14/08
10:30
Jednota Bánová
Fomat Martin
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/08
17:00
Spišská Nová Ves
Poprad
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/08
17:00
Námestovo
Baník Kalinovo
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/08
17:00
Slávia TU Košice
Vranov nad Topľou
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/08
17:00
Oravské Veselé
Lipany
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/08
17:00
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Vrakuňa
5
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
13/08
17:00
Častkovce
Hamsik Academy
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/08
17:00
Inter Bratislava
Galanta
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
13/08
17:00
Malženice
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
13/08
17:00
Kalná nad Hronom
Sereď
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/08
17:30
Partizán Bardejov
MSK Tesla Stropkov
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-

07/08
17:00
Baník Kalinovo
Snina
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/08
17:00
Rimavská Sobota
Slávia TU Košice
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/08
17:00
Galanta
Malženice
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
07/08
17:00
Beluša
Nové Zámky
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
07/08
13:00
Oravské Veselé
Fiľakovo
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/08
17:00
Novohrad Lučenec
Slovan Giraltovce
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/08
17:00
Poprad
Námestovo
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/08
17:00
Vranov nad Topľou
Partizán Bardejov
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/08
17:00
Lipany
Svidník
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/08
17:00
Sereď
Vrakuňa
4
0
-
-
-
-
06/08
17:00
Hamsik Academy
Kalná nad Hronom
1
1
-
-
-
-
06/08
17:00
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Jednota Bánová
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/08
17:00
Fomat Martin
Veľké Ludince
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/08
17:00
Častkovce
Podkonice
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
06/08
17:00
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Inter Bratislava
4
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
05/08
17:00
MSK Tesla Stropkov
Spišská Nová Ves
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-

24/07
00:00
Lednické Rovne
Podkonice
0
1
-
-
-
-
« Livescore

Slovakia  3. liga

Summary

© 2022 BoltScore