« Livescore

Italy  Coppa Italia Serie D

24/09
15:00
Ragusa
Canicattì
-
-
-
-
-
-
14/09
00:00
Livorno
Sangiovannese
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/08
16:00
Montebelluna
Mestre
2
1
-
-
-
-
28/08
16:00
Campodarsego
Union Clodiense
0
3
-
-
-
-
28/08
16:00
Adriese
Ravenna
3
1
-
-
-
-
28/08
16:00
Alcione
Folgore Caratese
4
1
-
-
-
-
28/08
16:00
Città di Varese
Legnano
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/08
16:00
Casatese
Franciacorta
0
1
-
-
-
-
28/08
16:00
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Brusaporto
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/08
16:00
Bra
Sanremese
1
0
-
-
-
-
28/08
16:00
Borgosesia
Casale
0
1
-
-
-
-
28/08
16:00
Athletic Carpi
Mezzolara
1
0
-
-
-
-
27/08
16:00
Correggese
Forlì
1
0
-
-
-
-
28/08
16:00
Pianese
Poggibonsi
0
1
-
-
-
-
29/08
20:30
Città di Castello
Sporting Trestina
2
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/08
18:00
Sambenedettese
Tolentino
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/08
16:00
Pineto
San Nicolò
1
0
-
-
-
-
28/08
16:00
Montespaccato
Trastevere
0
1
-
-
-
-
28/08
16:00
Flaminia
Vis Artena
3
0
-
-
-
-
28/08
16:00
Aprilia
Roma City
1
3
-
-
-
-
28/08
15:00
Sarrabus Ogliastra
Team Nuova Florida
3
2
-
-
-
-
29/08
16:00
Cavese
Nola 1925
2
1
-
-
-
-
28/08
16:00
Sorrento
Nocerina
0
1
-
-
-
-
28/08
20:30
Casertana
Mariglianese
3
0
-
-
-
-
28/08
20:30
Molfetta Calcio
Bitonto
2
0
-
-
-
-
28/08
18:00
Città di Fasano
Brindisi
2
1
-
-
-
-
28/08
20:30
Trapani 1905
Licata
2
1
-
-
-
-
28/08
16:00
Castellanzese
Arconatese
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/09
16:00
Santa Maria Cilento
Lamezia Terme
0
2
-
-
-
-
28/08
16:00
Cjarlins Muzane
Portogruaro
4
0
-
-
-
-
28/08
16:00
Dolomiti Bellunesi
Levico
3
0
-
-
-
-
28/08
16:00
Sona
Caldiero Terme
0
2
-
-
-
-
28/08
16:00
Cartigliano
Este
3
5
-
-
-
-
28/08
16:00
Legnago Salus
Luparense
2
0
-
-
-
-
28/08
16:00
Crema
Fanfulla
1
0
-
-
-
-
28/08
16:00
Breno
Villa Valle
3
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/08
16:00
Desenzano Calvina
Varesina
2
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/08
16:00
Caronnese
Castanese
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/08
16:00
Gozzano
Giana Erminio
0
1
-
-
-
-
28/08
18:00
Chieri
Chisola
0
1
-
-
-
-
28/08
16:00
Vado
Ligorna
0
1
-
-
-
-
28/08
16:00
Fossano
Derthona
0
1
-
-
-
-
28/08
16:00
Lentigione
Bagnolese BP
1
2
-
-
-
-
28/08
16:00
Seravezza
Real Forte Querceta
5
3
-
-
-
-
28/08
18:00
Pistoiese
Aglianese
2
1
-
-
-
-
27/08
17:00
Scandicci
Prato
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/08
16:00
Fezzanese
Sestri Levante
0
1
-
-
-
-
28/08
18:00
Fano
Montegiorgio
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/08
17:00
Chieti
Porto D' Ascoli
0
1
-
-
-
-
28/08
16:00
Vastogirardi
Vastese
1
0
-
-
-
-
28/08
16:00
Lupa Roma
Ostia Mare
2
0
-
-
-
-
28/08
16:00
CynthiAlbalonga
Tivoli
1
3
-
-
-
-
28/08
16:00
Arzachena
Atletico Uri
2
0
-
-
-
-
28/08
16:00
Real Agro Aversa
Gladiator
1
0
-
-
-
-
28/08
17:30
Afragolese
Puteolana
2
4
-
-
-
-
28/08
16:00
Portici
Barletta
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/08
18:30
Team Altamura
Gravina
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/08
16:00
Cittanova
San Luca
5
1
-
-
-
-
28/08
16:00
Vibonese
Città Di Sant’Agata
1
3
-
-
-
-
28/08
16:00
Sancataldese
Paternò
0
5
-
-
-
-
27/08
16:30
Francavilla
Angri Calcio
3
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/08
20:30
United Riccione
Sammaurese
1
0
-
-
-
-
28/08
16:00
Nardò
Lavello
0
1
-
-
-
-
28/08
15:00
Follonica Gavorrano
Orvietana Calcio
2
3
-
-
-
-
21/08
16:00
Porto D' Ascoli
Avezzano
2
1
-
-
-
-
21/08
16:00
Levico
Virtus Bolzano
2
0
-
-
-
-
21/08
16:00
Villafranca
Sona
2
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/08
16:00
Este
Montecchio Maggiore
2
0
-
-
-
-
21/08
16:00
Legnago Salus
Lumezzane
3
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/08
16:00
Fanfulla
Sant'Angelo
2
1
-
-
-
-
21/08
16:00
Ponte San Pietro
Villa Valle
0
2
-
-
-
-
21/08
16:00
Giana Erminio
Stresa
5
0
-
-
-
-
21/08
16:00
Real Calepina
Varesina
0
1
-
-
-
-
21/08
16:00
Seregno
Castanese
0
1
-
-
-
-
21/08
16:00
Pinerolo
Chisola
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/08
16:00
Ligorna
Asti
2
0
-
-
-
-
21/08
16:00
Fezzanese
Tau Altopascio
1
0
-
-
-
-
21/08
16:00
United Riccione
Corticella
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/08
16:00
Bagnolese BP
Salsomaggiore
2
1
-
-
-
-
21/08
16:00
Pistoiese
Ponsacco
2
1
-
-
-
-
21/08
16:00
Real Forte Querceta
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
2
1
-
-
-
-
21/08
16:00
Scandicci
Terranuova Traiana
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/08
20:45
Grosseto
Orvietana Calcio
0
1
-
-
-
-
21/08
18:00
Fano
Vigor Senigallia
1
0
-
-
-
-
21/08
16:00
Lupa Roma
Pomezia
2
0
-
-
-
-
21/08
17:30
Tivoli
Real Monterotondo Scalo
2
0
-
-
-
-
21/08
17:00
Atletico Uri
Ilvamaddalena
2
1
-
-
-
-
21/08
16:00
Vastogirardi
Termoli Calcio
4
1
-
-
-
-
21/08
16:00
Cassino
Gladiator
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/08
20:30
Paganese
Puteolana
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/08
16:00
Angri Calcio
USD Palmese
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/08
16:00
Barletta
Matese
1
0
-
-
-
-
21/08
16:00
Lavello
Casarano
3
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/08
17:30
Nardò
Martina Franca
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/08
16:00
Matera
Team Altamura
0
1
-
-
-
-
21/08
16:00
Locri 1909
Vibonese
2
3
-
-
-
-
21/08
16:00
Castrovillari
San Luca
1
2
-
-
-
-
21/08
16:00
Sancataldese
Catania
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/08
16:00
Portosummaga
Torviscosa
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/08
16:00
Fossano
PDHAE
1
0
-
-
-
-
« Livescore

Italy  Coppa Italia Serie D

Summary

© 2022 BoltScore