« Livescore

Portugal  Liga 3

15/05
18:00
União de Leiria
Alverca
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
14/05
19:00
Torreense
UD Oliveirense
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/05
18:00
Alverca
União de Leiria
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-

01/05
20:00
UD Oliveirense
Sporting Braga II
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/05
20:00
Vitória Setúbal
União de Leiria
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/05
12:00
Anadia
Fafe
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
01/05
12:00
Canelas 2010
Lusitânia Lourosa
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
12:00
Caldas
União Santarém
2
3
(2)
(2)
-
-
01/05
12:00
Cova Piedade
Amora
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/04
18:00
Alverca
Felgueiras 1932
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/04
18:00
Torreense
Vitória Guimarães II
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
30/04
16:00
São João Ver
Montalegre
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
30/04
16:00
Pevidém
Sanjoanense  
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/04
16:00
Sporting CP II
Oliveira Hospital
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
12:00
Oriental Dragon
Real
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

25/04
21:00
União de Leiria
UD Oliveirense
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/04
16:00
Sanjoanense
São João Ver
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
16:00
Montalegre
Pevidém
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/04
16:00
Oliveira Hospital
Oriental Dragon
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
24/04
16:00
Real
Sporting CP II
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/04
12:00
Vitória Guimarães II
Alverca
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
20:30
Sporting Braga II
Vitória Setúbal
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Fafe
Canelas 2010
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Lusitânia Lourosa
Anadia
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Amora
Caldas
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
12:00
União Santarém
Cova Piedade
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/04
21:00
Felgueiras 1932
Torreense  
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-

18/04
16:00
Sporting CP II
Oriental Dragon
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/04
16:00
Anadia  
Canelas 2010
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/04
14:00
Cova Piedade
Caldas
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
16/04
18:00
Vitória Setúbal
UD Oliveirense
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
16/04
16:00
União de Leiria
Sporting Braga II
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Fafe
Lusitânia Lourosa  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Montalegre
Sanjoanense
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
16/04
16:00
São João Ver
Pevidém
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Amora
União Santarém
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
12:00
Oliveira Hospital
Real
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/04
20:00
Torreense
Alverca  
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/04
12:00
Vitória Guimarães II  
Felgueiras 1932
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-

10/04
16:00
Felgueiras 1932
Alverca
3
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
10/04
16:00
Sanjoanense
Pevidém
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
10/04
16:00
Montalegre
São João Ver
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
10/04
16:00
Oliveira Hospital
Sporting CP II
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
16:00
Real
Oriental Dragon
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
12:00
Vitória Guimarães II  
Torreense
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
19:00
União de Leiria
Vitória Setúbal
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Lusitânia Lourosa
Canelas 2010
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Amora
Cova Piedade
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/04
14:00
União Santarém   
Caldas  
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/04
21:30
Fafe
Anadia
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/04
20:30
Sporting Braga II
UD Oliveirense
3
3
(2)
(0)
-
-

03/04
18:00
UD Oliveirense
União de Leiria
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/04
16:00
Vitória Setúbal
Sporting Braga II
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
03/04
16:00
Anadia
Lusitânia Lourosa  
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/04
16:00
Canelas 2010
Fafe
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
03/04
16:00
Caldas
Amora
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/04
16:00
Cova Piedade
União Santarém  
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
18:00
Torreense  
Felgueiras 1932
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/04
12:00
São João Ver
Sanjoanense
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Pevidém
Montalegre  
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Sporting CP II
Real
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Oriental Dragon
Oliveira Hospital
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/04
20:30
Alverca
Vitória Guimarães II
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-

21/03
20:30
Sporting Braga II
União de Leiria
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/03
18:00
UD Oliveirense
Vitória Setúbal
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/03
16:00
Alverca
Torreense
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/03
16:00
Pevidém  
São João Ver
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/03
16:00
Sanjoanense
Montalegre
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
20/03
16:00
União Santarém  
Amora
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/03
16:00
Real
Oliveira Hospital
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/03
12:00
Felgueiras 1932
Vitória Guimarães II  
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/03
17:30
Caldas
Cova Piedade
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Canelas 2010  
Anadia
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Lusitânia Lourosa
Fafe
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Oriental Dragon
Sporting CP II
2
3
(1)
(0)
-
-

05/03
17:00
Caldas
União de Leiria
2
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/03
17:00
Real
Oliveira Hospital
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/03
17:00
Torreense
Amora
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/03
17:00
União Santarém
Sporting CP II
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/03
17:00
Vitória Setúbal
Alverca
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/03
17:00
Oriental Dragon  
Cova Piedade  
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/03
15:00
Sanjoanense
Canelas 2010
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/03
15:00
Montalegre
Felgueiras 1932  
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
05/03
15:00
Anadia
Fafe
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
05/03
15:00
Sporting Braga II
São João Ver
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/03
15:00
UD Oliveirense
Lusitânia Lourosa
4
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
05/03
15:00
Vitória Guimarães II
Pevidém
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-

27/02
16:00
Cova Piedade
Vitória Setúbal
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/02
16:00
Pevidém
UD Oliveirense
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/02
16:00
Canelas 2010   
Montalegre
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/02
12:00
Amora
Caldas
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/02
16:30
Felgueiras 1932
Vitória Guimarães II
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Alverca
Torreense
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Oliveira Hospital
União Santarém
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Fafe
Sanjoanense
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
26/02
14:00
Sporting CP II
Oriental Dragon
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/02
20:00
União de Leiria
Real
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/02
16:00
Lusitânia Lourosa
Sporting Braga II
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
25/02
16:00
São João Ver
Anadia
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
« Livescore

Portugal  Liga 3

Summary

© 2022 BoltScore