« Livescore

Switzerland  1. Liga Classic

21/05
16:00
Winterthur II
Linth
2
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
21/05
16:00
St. Gallen II
Eschen
4
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
21/05
16:00
Freienbach
Thalwil
3
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
21/05
16:00
Paradiso
Gossau
1
4
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/05
16:00
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Baden
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/05
16:00
Balzers
Lugano II
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/05
16:00
Uzwil
Tuggen
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
21/05
16:00
Langenthal
Solothurn
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/05
16:00
Schotz
Buochs
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
21/05
16:00
Zug
Bassecourt
5
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/05
16:00
Munsingen
Koniz
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/05
16:00
Delemont
Wohlen
1
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
21/05
16:00
Luzern II
Grasshopper II
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
21/05
16:00
Hongg
Kosova
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/05
16:00
Thun II
Meyrin
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/05
16:00
Lausanne II
Sarraz-Ecleplens
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/05
16:00
Monthey
Chenois
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
21/05
16:00
Terre Sainte
Martigny
3
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/05
16:00
Lancy
Oberwallis Naters
3
5
(1)
(3)
-
-
21/05
16:00
Echallens
La Chaux-De-Fonds
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/05
16:00
Vevey
Bulle
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

14/05
18:00
Bulle
Terre Sainte
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
14/05
18:00
Thun II
Lausanne Sport II
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/05
17:30
Chênois
Vevey United
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Langenthal
Schötz
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Buochs
Zug
1
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Meyrin
Naters
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/05
16:30
Martigny Sports
Echallens
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/05
16:00
Gossau
Wettswil-Bonstetten
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/05
16:00
Thalwil
Paradiso
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/05
16:00
Eschen / Mauren
Freienbach
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/05
16:00
Tuggen
Winterthur II
2
4
(1)
(3)
-
-
14/05
16:00
Balzers
Uzwil
7
3
(3)
(0)
-
-
14/05
16:00
Grasshopper II
Höngg
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/05
16:00
Wohlen
Luzern II
3
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
14/05
16:00
Köniz
Delémont
4
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
14/05
16:00
Solothurn
Kosova
5
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/05
16:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Lancy
3
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/05
15:30
Linth
St. Gallen II
4
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
14/05
15:00
La Sarraz-Eclépens
Monthey
5
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/05
14:00
Team Ticino
Baden
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
12/05
20:15
Bassecourt
Münsingen
2
2
(0)
(2)
-
-

08/05
15:30
Kosova
Grasshopper II
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/05
14:30
Münsingen
Buochs
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
08/05
14:00
Lausanne Sport II
Meyrin
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
20:00
Delémont
Bassecourt
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
07/05
17:30
Vevey United
La Sarraz-Eclépens
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Uzwil
Team Ticino
3
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Winterthur II
Balzers
5
4
(3)
(1)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Freienbach
Linth
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Echallens
Bulle
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Monthey
Thun II
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Terre Sainte
Chênois
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Lancy
Martigny Sports
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Naters
La Chaux-de-Fonds
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
07/05
16:00
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Thalwil
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
16:00
Baden
Gossau
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
07/05
16:00
Paradiso
Eschen / Mauren
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
07/05
16:00
Höngg
Wohlen
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
16:00
Schötz
Solothurn
4
3
(2)
(2)
-
-
07/05
16:00
Zug
Langenthal
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/05
16:00
Luzern II
Köniz
4
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/05
13:00
St. Gallen II
Tuggen
2
4
(2)
(0)
-
-

01/05
15:00
Langenthal
Münsingen
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/05
15:00
La Sarraz-Eclépens
Terre Sainte
5
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
01/05
14:00
Team Ticino
Gossau
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
14:00
Lausanne Sport II
Monthey
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
01/05
14:00
Thun II
Vevey United
3
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/04
18:00
Bassecourt
Luzern II
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
17:30
Thalwil
Baden
0
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
30/04
17:30
Chênois
Echallens
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Uzwil
Winterthur II
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Linth
Paradiso
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Meyrin
La Chaux-de-Fonds
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Bulle
Lancy
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/04
16:30
Martigny Sports
Naters
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/04
16:00
Balzers
St. Gallen II
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/04
16:00
Eschen / Mauren
Wettswil-Bonstetten
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
30/04
16:00
Tuggen
Freienbach
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/04
16:00
Solothurn
Grasshopper II
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/04
16:00
Wohlen
Kosova
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/04
16:00
Köniz
Höngg
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
16:00
Schötz
Zug
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/04
16:00
Buochs
Delémont
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-

27/04
20:15
Team Ticino
Eschen / Mauren
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/04
20:15
Meyrin
Bulle
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/04
20:00
Solothurn
Köniz
2
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
14/04
20:00
Bassecourt
Wohlen
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/04
20:00
La Sarraz-Eclépens
La Chaux-de-Fonds
5
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/04
20:00
Tuggen
Gossau
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/04
20:00
Uzwil
Wettswil-Bonstetten
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/04
20:15
Langenthal
Kosova
2
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
06/04
20:00
Balzers
Baden
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
20:00
Linth
Thalwil
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
30/03
20:15
Münsingen
Delémont
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
30/03
20:00
Schötz
Höngg
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/03
20:00
Vevey United
Terre Sainte
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/03
14:00
Monthey
Echallens
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/03
17:00
Buochs
Grasshopper II
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/03
17:00
St. Gallen II
Freienbach
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Zug
Luzern II
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Lausanne Sport II
Lancy
3
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Winterthur II
Paradiso
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/03
20:15
Chênois
Martigny Sports
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/03
20:15
Thun II
Naters
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

24/04
15:30
Kosova
Köniz
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/04
14:30
Münsingen
Schötz
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
23/04
17:30
Vevey United
Lausanne Sport II
4
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
23/04
17:00
Freienbach
Balzers
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
17:00
Echallens
La Sarraz-Eclépens
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
17:00
Monthey
Meyrin
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
17:00
Terre Sainte
Thun II
4
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
17:00
Lancy
Chênois
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/04
17:00
Naters
Bulle
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:30
Luzern II
Buochs
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Paradiso
Tuggen
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Höngg
Bassecourt
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Zug
Solothurn
3
1
-
-
-
-
23/04
16:00
Grasshopper II
Wohlen
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Martigny Sports
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Linth
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Baden
Eschen / Mauren
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Gossau
Thalwil
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Winterthur II
Team Ticino
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
23/04
14:00
St. Gallen II
Uzwil
3
2
-
-
-
-
22/04
20:15
Delémont
Langenthal
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

10/04
15:00
Langenthal
Luzern II
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
15:00
La Sarraz-Eclépens
Lancy
2
5
-
-
-
-
10/04
14:00
Lausanne Sport II
Terre Sainte
5
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
19:00
Thun II
Echallens
3
4
(2)
(0)
-
-
09/04
17:30
Chênois
Naters
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
09/04
17:30
Linth
Baden
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/04
17:00
Buochs
Höngg
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/04
17:00
Meyrin
Martigny Sports
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
09/04
17:00
Monthey
Vevey United
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
17:00
Uzwil
Freienbach
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/04
16:30
Team Ticino
Thalwil
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Köniz
Grasshopper II
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Solothurn
Wohlen
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Schötz
Delémont
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Zug
Münsingen
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Bassecourt
Kosova
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Bulle
La Chaux-de-Fonds
6
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Balzers
Paradiso
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Winterthur II
St. Gallen II
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Tuggen
Wettswil-Bonstetten
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/04
15:00
Eschen / Mauren
Gossau
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

03/04
16:00
Grasshopper II
Bassecourt
5
2
(3)
(0)
-
-
03/04
15:30
Kosova
Buochs
2
3
(1)
(3)
-
-
13/04
20:15
Delémont
Zug
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/04
14:30
Münsingen
Solothurn
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/04
14:00
Thun II
Lancy
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/04
17:30
Vevey United
Meyrin
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
13/04
20:00
Echallens
Lausanne Sport II
3
5
(0)
(3)
-
-
20/04
20:00
Naters
La Sarraz-Eclépens
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
02/04
17:00
Terre Sainte
Monthey
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
20:00
Freienbach
Winterthur II
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
20/04
20:15
Martigny Sports
Bulle
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/04
20:00
Höngg
Langenthal
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
20:00
Wohlen
Köniz
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
20:15
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Chênois
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
20:00
Gossau
Linth
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
20:00
Baden
Tuggen
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/04
20:00
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Balzers
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
20/04
20:00
Thalwil
Eschen / Mauren
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/04
20:00
Paradiso
Uzwil
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
20:15
Luzern II
Schötz
2
3
(2)
(0)
-
-
06/04
19:30
St. Gallen II
Team Ticino
7
2
(3)
(0)
-
-

20/03
15:30
Kosova
Schötz
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
20/03
14:30
Delémont
Solothurn
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/03
14:30
Naters
Lausanne Sport II
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/03
14:30
Thalwil
Tuggen
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/03
14:15
Luzern II
Münsingen
3
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
19/03
17:30
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Thun II
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/03
17:00
Terre Sainte
Meyrin
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/03
17:00
Lancy
Monthey
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
19/03
17:00
Freienbach
Team Ticino
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
19/03
16:30
Martigny Sports
La Sarraz-Eclépens
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Höngg
Zug
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Wohlen
Buochs
5
0
-
-
-
-
19/03
16:00
Köniz
Bassecourt
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Grasshopper II
Langenthal
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Bulle
Chênois
3
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Eschen / Mauren
Linth
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Winterthur II
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Baden
Uzwil
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Gossau
Balzers
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Paradiso
St. Gallen II
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
19/03
15:00
Echallens
Vevey United
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

13/03
17:00
Lausanne Sport II
La Chaux-de-Fonds
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/03
15:00
Langenthal
Wohlen
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/03
15:00
La Sarraz-Eclépens
Bulle
2
5
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/03
15:00
Thun II
Martigny Sports
8
0
(5)
(0)
-
-
13/03
15:00
St. Gallen II
Wettswil-Bonstetten
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/03
14:30
Münsingen
Höngg
1
1
-
-
-
-
13/03
14:30
Delémont
Luzern II
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
13/03
14:00
Team Ticino
Linth
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/03
17:30
Vevey United
Lancy
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
12/03
17:00
Buochs
Köniz
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/03
17:00
Meyrin
Chênois
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/03
17:00
Monthey
Naters
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/03
17:00
Terre Sainte
Echallens
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/03
17:00
Uzwil
Gossau
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/03
17:00
Freienbach
Paradiso
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
12/03
16:30
Winterthur II
Baden
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Solothurn
Bassecourt
1
1
-
-
-
-
12/03
16:00
Schötz
Grasshopper II
0
5
(0)
(4)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Zug
Kosova
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Balzers
Thalwil
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Tuggen
Eschen / Mauren
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

06/03
15:30
Kosova
Münsingen
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/03
14:30
Naters
Vevey United
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/03
14:00
Luzern II
Solothurn
1
3
-
-
-
-
05/03
17:30
Chênois
La Sarraz-Eclépens
4
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/03
17:30
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Monthey
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/03
17:00
Lancy
Terre Sainte
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/03
17:00
Bulle
Thun II
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/03
20:00
Linth
Tuggen
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/03
16:30
Martigny Sports
Lausanne Sport II
3
6
(0)
(4)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Höngg
Delémont
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Wohlen
Schötz
2
4
-
-
-
-
05/03
16:00
Köniz
Langenthal
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Bassecourt
Buochs
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Grasshopper II
Zug
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Echallens
Meyrin
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Freienbach
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Baden
St. Gallen II
0
4
(0)
(4)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Gossau
Winterthur II
1
5
(1)
(3)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Paradiso
Team Ticino
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Thalwil
Uzwil
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/03
15:00
Eschen / Mauren
Balzers
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-

02/03
20:00
Winterthur II
Thalwil
6
0
(2)
(0)
-
-

27/02
14:00
Team Ticino
Balzers
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

26/02
16:30
Winterthur II
Eschen / Mauren
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
« Livescore

Switzerland  1. Liga Classic

Summary

© 2022 BoltScore