« Livescore

Switzerland  1. Liga Classic

27/11
16:00
Kosova
Paradiso
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/11
15:00
Langenthal
Thun II
1
1
(0)
(0)
45%
55%
27/11
14:30
Delémont
Köniz
3
0
(2)
(0)
47%
53%
26/11
17:00
Team Ticino
Wettswil-Bonstetten
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/11
16:00
Dornach
Black Stars
0
2
(0)
(1)
68%
32%
26/11
16:00
Neuchâtel Xamax II
Muri
6
0
(1)
(0)
58%
42%
26/11
16:00
Schötz
Bassecourt
1
0
(1)
(0)
54%
46%
26/11
16:00
Solothurn
Emmenbrücke
1
1
(1)
(0)
73%
27%
26/11
16:00
Grasshopper II
Weesen
5
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/11
16:00
Winterthur II
Uzwil
4
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/11
16:00
Linth
Freienbach
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/11
16:00
Höngg
Tuggen
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/11
15:00
Rotkreuz    
Concordia Basel   
3
4
-
-
67%
33%
26/11
15:00
Münsingen
Wohlen
2
2
(2)
(2)
69%
31%
26/11
15:00
Taverne
Kreuzlingen
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/11
15:00
Eschen / Mauren
Gossau
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

20/11
16:00
Kosova
Gossau
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/11
15:00
Langenthal
Wohlen
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/11
14:30
Servette U21
Martigny
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/11
14:30
Delemont
Thun II
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/11
14:30
Munsingen
Muri
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/11
14:00
Monthey
Sion II
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
17:30
Grand-Saconnex
Vevey
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
17:30
Xamax U21
Emmenbrucke
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
17:00
Concordia Lausanne
La Sarraz-Eclépens
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
17:00
Meyrin
Chenois
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
17:00
Lugano II
Freienbach
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
17:00
Winterthur II
Kreuzlingen
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
Solothurn  
Concordia Basel       
2
1
-
-
54%
46%
19/11
16:00
Echallens
Portalban
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
Dornach
Bassecourt
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
Koniz
Schotz
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
Solothurn
Concordia Basel
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
Grasshopper II
Tuggen
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
Linth
Paradiso
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Hongg
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
15:00
Oberwallis Naters
La Chaux-De-Fonds
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
15:00
Rotkreuz
Black Stars
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
15:00
Taverne
Weesen
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
14:15
Coffrane
Terre Sainte
-
-
-
-
-
-
09/11
20:00
Eschen / Mauren
Uzwil
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
09/11
20:00
Eschen / Mauren
Uzwil
3
1
-
-
-
-

20/11
16:00
Kosova
Gossau
5
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/11
15:00
Langenthal
Wohlen
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/11
14:30
Servette II
Martigny Sports
6
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/11
14:30
Delémont
Thun II
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/11
14:30
Münsingen
Muri
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
20/11
14:00
Monthey
Sion II
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
19/11
17:30
Grand-Saconnex
Vevey United
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/11
17:30
Neuchâtel Xamax II
Emmenbrücke
3
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
19/11
17:00
Meyrin
Chênois
1
2
(1)
(2)
41%
59%
19/11
17:00
Team Ticino
Freienbach
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/11
17:00
Winterthur II
Kreuzlingen
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/11
16:00
Echallens
Portalban / Gletterens
1
2
(1)
(0)
52%
48%
19/11
16:00
Dornach
Bassecourt
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/11
16:00
Köniz
Schötz
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
19/11
16:00
Grasshopper II
Tuggen
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
19/11
16:00
Linth
Paradiso
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/11
16:00
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Höngg
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/11
15:00
Naters
La Chaux-de-Fonds
3
0
(0)
(0)
52%
48%
19/11
15:00
Rotkreuz
Black Stars
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/11
15:00
Taverne
Weesen
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/11
14:15
Coffrane
Terre Sainte
2
4
(2)
(1)
49%
51%
13/11
15:00
La Sarraz-Eclépens
Grand-Saconnex
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/11
15:00
Bassecourt
Rotkreuz
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/11
15:00
Black Stars
Solothurn
4
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/11
14:30
Muri
Langenthal
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
18:00
Emmenbrücke
Münsingen
2
0
(1)
(0)
50%
50%
12/11
17:30
Chênois
Coffrane
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
17:30
Martigny Sports
Naters
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
17:30
Portalban / Gletterens
Servette II
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
17:00
Terre Sainte
Monthey
0
2
(0)
(1)
55%
45%
12/11
17:00
Paradiso
Team Ticino
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/11
16:30
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Meyrin
2
0
-
-
49%
51%
12/11
16:00
Vevey United
Echallens
1
2
(1)
(1)
45%
55%
12/11
16:00
Schötz
Dornach
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
16:00
Thun II
Köniz
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
16:00
Wohlen
Delémont
1
2
(0)
(0)
39%
61%
12/11
16:00
Freienbach
Wettswil-Bonstetten
0
0
(0)
(0)
44%
56%
12/11
16:00
Gossau
Linth
5
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
12/11
16:00
Höngg
Grasshopper II
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
16:00
Tuggen
Taverne
6
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/11
16:00
Weesen
Winterthur II
1
5
(1)
(3)
-
-
12/11
15:00
Kreuzlingen
Eschen / Mauren
3
2
(3)
(2)
40%
60%
12/11
14:30
Uzwil
Kosova
2
0
(0)
(0)
50%
50%

13/11
15:00
Black Stars
Solothurn
4
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/11
15:00
Bassecourt
Rotkreuz
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/11
15:00
Sarraz-Ecleplens
Grand-Saconnex
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/11
14:30
Muri
Langenthal
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
19:00
Concordia Basel  
Neuchâtel Xamax II    
3
1
-
-
42%
58%
12/11
19:00
Concordia Basel
Neuchâtel Xamax II
3
1
-
-
-
-
12/11
18:00
Emmenbrucke
Munsingen
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/11
17:30
Chenois
Coffrane
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
17:30
Martigny
Oberwallis Naters
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
17:30
Portalban
Servette U21
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
17:00
Paradiso
Lugano II
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/11
17:00
Terre Sainte
Monthey
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/11
16:30
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Meyrin
2
0
-
-
-
-
12/11
16:00
Gossau
Linth
5
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
12/11
16:00
Tuggen
Taverne
6
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/11
16:00
Hongg
Grasshopper II
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
16:00
Freienbach
Wettswil-Bonstetten
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
16:00
Weesen
Winterthur II
1
5
(1)
(3)
-
-
12/11
16:00
Schotz
Dornach
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
16:00
Wohlen
Delemont
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
16:00
Thun II
Koniz
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
16:00
Vevey
Echallens
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/11
15:00
Kreuzlingen
Eschen
3
2
(3)
(2)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Sion II
Concordia Lausanne
2
1
-
-
-
-
12/11
14:30
Uzwil
Kosova
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
« Livescore

Switzerland  1. Liga Classic

Summary

© 2023 BoltScore