« Livescore

Czech Republic  4. liga

13/11
14:00
Caslav
Usti nad Orlici
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
13/11
10:15
Meteor Prague
Chomutov
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/11
10:15
Liberec B
Dobrovice
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
12/11
16:00
Hvezda Cheb
SK Kladno
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Cesky Brod
FK Ceska Lipa
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Slany
Kosmonosy
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Letohrad
Hlinsko
1
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Vysoke Myto
Velke Hamry
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Novy Bydzov
Dvur Kralove
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Trutnov
Benatky n. Jiz.
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Horni Briza
Tochovice
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Katovice
Horovice
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Doubravka
Domazlice B
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Sobeslav
Marianske Lazne
4
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Sokol Lom
Cesky Krumlov
7
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
12/11
10:30
FK Komarov
Rokycany
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/11
10:15
Steti
Olympie Brezova
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
12/11
10:15
Neratovice
Admira Prague B
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
10:15
Ujezd Prague
Vilemov
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/11
10:15
Libis
Louny
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/11
10:15
Brandys n. Labem
Turnov
4
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
12/11
10:15
Chrudim B
Nachod
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
10:15
Aritma Prague
Klatovy
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/11
10:15
Petrin Plzen
Pribram B
3
1
(3)
(0)
-
-

13/11
14:00
Čáslav
Ústí nad Orlicí
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
13/11
10:15
Meteor Praha
Chomutov
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/11
10:15
Slovan Liberec II
Dobrovice
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
12/11
16:00
Hvězda Cheb
Kladno
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Doubravka
Jiskra Domažlice II
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Horní Bříza
Tochovice
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Otava Katovice
SK Hořovice
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Spartak Soběslav
Mariánské Lázně
4
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Sokol Lom
Slavoj Český Krumlov
7
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Český Brod
Arsenal Česká Lípa
2
1
(1)
(0)
45%
55%
12/11
14:00
Slaný
Kosmonosy
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Letohrad
Hlinsko
1
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
Dvůr Králové
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Trutnov
Benátky nad Jizerou
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Vysoké Mýto
Velké Hamry
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
12/11
10:30
Komárov
Rokycany
0
0
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/11
10:15
Aritma Praha
Klatovy
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/11
10:15
Petřín Plzeň
Příbram II
3
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
12/11
10:15
Sokol Libiš
Louny
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/11
10:15
Neratovice-Byškovice
Admira Praha II
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
10:15
Štětí
Olympie Březová
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
12/11
10:15
Újezd Praha 4
Vilémov
2
0
(1)
(0)
43%
57%
12/11
10:15
Brandýs nad Labem
Turnov
4
2
(2)
(1)
62%
38%
12/11
10:15
Chrudim II
Náchod
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

08/11
19:00
Chomutov
Sokol Libiš
2
1
-
-
-
-
06/11
14:00
Admira Praha II
Štětí
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
06/11
14:00
Louny
Újezd Praha 4
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/11
14:00
Hlinsko
Čáslav
5
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/11
14:00
Benátky nad Jizerou
Brandýs nad Labem
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/11
14:00
Turnov
Vysoké Mýto
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/11
14:00
Tochovice
Sokol Lom
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/11
14:00
Tochovice
Sokol Lom
3
0
-
-
-
-
06/11
14:00
Admira Praha II
Štětí
0
3
-
-
-
-
06/11
14:00
Louny
Újezd Praha 4
1
1
-
-
-
-
06/11
14:00
Hlinsko
Čáslav
5
0
-
-
-
-
06/11
14:00
Benátky nad Jizerou
Brandýs nad Labem
2
0
-
-
-
-
06/11
14:00
Turnov
Vysoké Mýto
3
2
-
-
-
-
06/11
10:30
Jiskra Domažlice II
Otava Katovice
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
06/11
10:30
Jiskra Domažlice II
Otava Katovice
4
1
-
-
-
-
05/11
14:30
Příbram II
Aritma Praha
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/11
14:30
Příbram II
Aritma Praha
2
0
-
-
-
-
05/11
14:00
Vilémov
Neratovice-Byškovice
2
7
(1)
(1)
-
-
05/11
14:00
Ústí nad Orlicí
Trutnov
1
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
05/11
14:00
Náchod
Slovan Liberec II
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/11
14:00
Dobrovice
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/11
14:00
Dvůr Králové
Letohrad
0
5
(0)
(2)
-
-
05/11
14:00
Rokycany
Spartak Soběslav
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/11
14:00
SK Hořovice
Petřín Plzeň
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
05/11
14:00
Klatovy
Horní Bříza
4
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
05/11
14:00
Rokycany
Spartak Soběslav
0
1
-
-
-
-
05/11
14:00
SK Hořovice
Petřín Plzeň
0
4
-
-
-
-
05/11
14:00
Klatovy
Horní Bříza
4
1
-
-
-
-
05/11
14:00
Vilémov
Neratovice-Byškovice
2
7
-
-
-
-
05/11
14:00
Ústí nad Orlicí
Trutnov
1
3
-
-
-
-
05/11
14:00
Náchod
Slovan Liberec II
1
1
-
-
-
-
05/11
14:00
Dobrovice
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
1
0
-
-
-
-
05/11
14:00
Dvůr Králové
Letohrad
0
5
-
-
-
-
05/11
10:30
Kosmonosy
Český Brod
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
05/11
10:30
Velké Hamry
Chrudim II
6
2
(3)
(2)
-
-
05/11
10:30
Slavoj Český Krumlov
Komárov
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
05/11
10:30
Slavoj Český Krumlov
Komárov
3
1
-
-
-
-
05/11
10:30
Kosmonosy
Český Brod
2
1
-
-
-
-
05/11
10:30
Velké Hamry
Chrudim II
6
2
-
-
-
-
05/11
10:15
Olympie Březová
Hvězda Cheb
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/11
10:15
Arsenal Česká Lípa
Meteor Praha
5
2
(3)
(2)
-
-
05/11
10:15
Kladno
Slaný
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
05/11
10:15
Mariánské Lázně
Doubravka
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/11
10:15
Mariánské Lázně
Doubravka
1
2
-
-
-
-
05/11
10:15
Olympie Březová
Hvězda Cheb
1
0
-
-
-
-
05/11
10:15
Arsenal Česká Lípa
Meteor Praha
5
2
-
-
-
-
05/11
10:15
Kladno
Slaný
2
2
-
-
-
-
08/11
19:00
Chomutov
Sokol Libiš
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-

05/11
14:00
Baťov
Tatran Všechovice
4
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
05/11
14:00
Baťov
Tatran Všechovice
4
4
-
-
-
-

05/11
14:00
Bzenec
Skaštice
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/11
14:00
Bzenec
Skaštice
1
1
-
-
-
-
05/11
10:15
Slavičín
Holešov
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/11
10:15
Slavičín
Holešov
1
0
-
-
-
-

30/10
14:30
Kozlovice
Skaštice
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/10
14:30
Bospor Bohumín
Karviná II
3
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
30/10
14:30
Polanka nad Odrou
Břidličná
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/10
14:30
Čáslav
Dvůr Králové
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/10
14:30
Sokol Lom
Klatovy
6
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
30/10
14:30
Bospor Bohumín
Karviná II
3
3
-
-
-
-
30/10
14:30
Polanka nad Odrou
Břidličná
2
0
-
-
-
-
30/10
14:30
Kozlovice
Skaštice
2
1
-
-
-
-
30/10
14:30
Sokol Lom
Klatovy
6
1
-
-
-
-
30/10
14:30
Čáslav
Dvůr Králové
1
1
-
-
-
-
30/10
10:15
Zbrojovka Brno II
Šumperk
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/10
10:15
Meteor Praha
Kosmonosy
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/10
10:15
Vysočina Jihlava II
Dálnice Speřice
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/10
10:15
Slovan Liberec II
Velké Hamry
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/10
10:15
Vysočina Jihlava II
Dálnice Speřice
2
0
-
-
-
-
30/10
10:15
Zbrojovka Brno II
Šumperk
0
0
-
-
-
-
30/10
10:15
Meteor Praha
Kosmonosy
2
2
-
-
-
-
30/10
10:15
Slovan Liberec II
Velké Hamry
2
1
-
-
-
-
« Livescore

Czech Republic  4. liga

Summary

© 2023 BoltScore