« Livescore

Czech Republic  4. liga

22/05
17:00
Polanka nad Odrou
Bilovec
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
22/05
17:00
Bystrice n. Pern.
Zdirec n. D.
0
5
(0)
(1)
-
-
22/05
17:00
Slavoj Polna
Velka Bites
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
22/05
17:00
Tasovice
Zdar na Sazavou
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
22/05
17:00
Humpolec
Stara Rise
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
22/05
17:00
Tatran Všechovice
Kozlovice
-
-
-
-
-
-
22/05
17:00
Sumperk
HFK Olomouc
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
22/05
10:15
Karvina B
Frenstat p. R.
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
22/05
10:15
Havirov
Opava B
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/05
10:15
Brno B
Lanzhot
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
22/05
10:15
Slavicin
Holesov
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
21/05
17:00
Vítkovice
Heřmanice Slezská
7
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
21/05
17:00
Dětmarovice
Jiskra Rýmařov
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/05
17:00
Nový Jičín
Slavoj Olympia Bruntál
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/05
17:00
Frýdlant
Bospor Bohumín
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/05
17:00
Start Brno
Havlíčkův Brod
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
21/05
17:00
Viktorie Přerov
Bzenec
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/05
17:00
Skaštice
Hranice
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/05
17:00
Nové Sady
Strání
5
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/05
16:00
Vsetín
Valašské Meziříčí
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/05
10:15
Hodonín
Břeclav
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/05
17:00
Poříčany
Kosmonosy
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
01/05
17:00
Tatran Sedlčany
Mariánské Lázně
4
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
01/05
17:00
Louny
Neratovice-Byškovice
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
01/05
17:00
Dvůr Králové
Benátky nad Jizerou
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
16:00
Jindřichův Hradec
České Budějovice II
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/05
10:15
Meteor Praha
Aritma Praha
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Náchod
Hlinsko
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Hořovicko
Slavoj Mýto
4
2
-
-
-
-
30/04
17:00
Doubravka
Přeštice
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Spartak Soběslav
Sokol Lom
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Český lev - Union Beroun
Rokycany
0
6
(0)
(3)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Český Brod
Arsenal Česká Lípa
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Baník Souš
Kladno
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Ostrov
Brandýs nad Labem
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Slaný
Olympie Březová
4
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Horky nad Jizerou
Sparta Kolín
2
4
(2)
(2)
-
-
30/04
16:00
Hvězda Cheb
Otava Katovice
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
10:30
Velké Hamry
Sokol Libiš
7
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
30/04
10:15
Tochovice
Trutnov
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
30/04
10:15
Petřín Plzeň
Klatovy
4
1
-
-
-
-
30/04
10:15
Štětí
Chomutov
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
10:15
Tatran Rakovník
Dobříš
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/04
10:15
Sparta Kutná Hora
Letohrad
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/04
17:30
Vysoké Mýto
Čáslav
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

22/05
17:00
Hlinsko
Kutna Hora
6
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
22/05
17:00
Caslav
Horky nad Jizerou
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
22/05
17:00
Kolin
Velke Hamry
4
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
22/05
17:00
Dvur Kralove
Nachod
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/05
17:00
Benatky n. Jiz.
Poricany
5
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
22/05
17:00
Myto
Doubravka
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/05
17:00
Dobříš
Meteor Praha
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/05
17:00
Baník Souš
Český Brod
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
21/05
17:00
Letohrad
Trutnov
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
21/05
17:00
Český lev - Union Beroun
Hořovicko
0
2
-
-
-
-
21/05
17:00
Otava Katovice
Jindřichův Hradec
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/05
17:00
Klatovy
Spartak Soběslav
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/05
14:30
Přeštice
Sokol Lom
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/05
10:30
Kosmonosy
Tochovice
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
21/05
10:30
České Budějovice II
Tatran Sedlčany
4
1
(4)
(0)
-
-
21/05
10:15
Sokol Libiš
Vysoké Mýto
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/05
10:15
Brandýs nad Labem
Slaný
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/05
10:15
Aritma Praha
Štětí
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
21/05
10:15
Kladno
Ostrov
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/05
10:15
Neratovice-Byškovice
Olympie Březová
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/05
10:15
Mariánské Lázně
Hvězda Cheb
1
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
20/05
18:30
Arsenal Česká Lípa
Louny
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/05
18:30
Chomutov
Tatran Rakovník
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/05
18:00
Rokycany
Petřín Plzeň
1
1
-
-
-
-

15/05
17:00
Louny
Brandýs nad Labem
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
15/05
17:00
Poříčany
Sokol Libiš
3
3
(2)
(3)
-
-
15/05
17:00
Tatran Sedlčany
Český lev - Union Beroun
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
15/05
17:00
Sokol Lom
České Budějovice II
3
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
15/05
16:00
Jindřichův Hradec
Přeštice
0
6
(0)
(3)
-
-
15/05
10:15
Meteor Praha
Arsenal Česká Lípa
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Vysoké Mýto
Hlinsko
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Trutnov
Sparta Kolín
0
5
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Náchod
Benátky nad Jizerou
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Horky nad Jizerou
Letohrad
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Český Brod
Kladno
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Slaný
Aritma Praha
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Ostrov
Dobříš
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Hořovicko
Rokycany
3
1
-
-
-
-
14/05
17:00
Doubravka
Klatovy
4
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Spartak Soběslav
Otava Katovice
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/05
16:00
Hvězda Cheb
Slavoj Mýto
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/05
10:30
Olympie Březová
Chomutov
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/05
14:00
Tochovice
Čáslav
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/05
10:30
Velké Hamry
Dvůr Králové
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/05
10:15
Sparta Kutná Hora
Kosmonosy
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/05
10:15
Štětí
Neratovice-Byškovice
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/05
10:15
Tatran Rakovník
Baník Souš
0
6
(0)
(3)
-
-
14/05
10:15
Petřín Plzeň
Mariánské Lázně
4
0
-
-
-
-

15/05
16:30
Hodonín
Havlíčkův Brod
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/05
16:30
Stará Říše
Sokol Tasovice
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
15/05
16:30
Sokol Lanžhot
Velká Bíteš
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/05
16:30
Ždírec nad Doubravou
Slavoj Polná
7
0
(5)
(0)
-
-
15/05
16:30
Kozlovice
Nové Sady
3
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
15/05
16:30
Beskyd Frenštát
Polanka nad Odrou
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
15/05
16:30
Slavoj Olympia Bruntál
Dětmarovice
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/05
16:30
Bospor Bohumín
Vítkovice
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
15/05
10:15
Opava II
Bílovec
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
15/05
10:15
Zbrojovka Brno II
Humpolec
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/05
10:15
Havířov
Nový Jičín
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/05
16:30
Hranice
HFK Olomouc
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/05
16:30
Holešov
Viktorie Přerov
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/05
16:30
Bzenec
Tatran Všechovice
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/05
16:30
Skaštice
Vsetín
7
2
(5)
(2)
-
-
14/05
16:30
Strání
Šumperk
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
14/05
16:30
Valašské Meziříčí
Slavičín
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/05
16:30
Jiskra Rýmařov
Frýdlant
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/05
16:30
Heřmanice Slezská
Karviná II
2
5
(1)
(2)
-
-
14/05
10:15
Břeclav
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
2
3
(2)
(0)
-
-
13/05
17:30
Žďár nad Sázavou
Start Brno
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/04
17:00
Sokol Lom
Doubravka
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/04
17:00
Čáslav
Poříčany
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
24/04
17:00
Hlinsko
Velké Hamry
0
0
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/04
17:00
Sparta Kolín
Benátky nad Jizerou
0
0
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/04
16:00
Jindřichův Hradec
Spartak Soběslav
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
23/04
17:00
Slavoj Mýto
Tatran Sedlčany
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
23/04
17:00
Otava Katovice
Petřín Plzeň
3
0
-
-
-
-
23/04
17:00
Klatovy
Hořovicko
2
1
-
-
-
-
23/04
17:00
Letohrad
Vysoké Mýto
3
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
23/04
17:00
Trutnov
Sparta Kutná Hora
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
17:00
Horky nad Jizerou
Tochovice
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
23/04
15:00
Dobříš
Baník Souš
1
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
23/04
15:00
Olympie Březová
Louny
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
14:30
Přeštice
Hvězda Cheb
6
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
23/04
10:30
České Budějovice II
Rokycany
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/04
10:30
Kosmonosy
Náchod
4
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
23/04
10:15
Mariánské Lázně
Český lev - Union Beroun
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/04
10:15
Arsenal Česká Lípa
Tatran Rakovník
5
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
23/04
10:15
Brandýs nad Labem
Český Brod
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
10:15
Aritma Praha
Ostrov
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
23/04
10:15
Štětí
Slaný
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
23/04
10:15
Neratovice-Byškovice
Meteor Praha
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
23/04
10:15
Sokol Libiš
Dvůr Králové
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/04
18:30
Chomutov
Kladno
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-

08/05
17:00
Hlinsko
Poříčany
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/05
17:00
Čáslav
Sparta Kutná Hora
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
08/05
17:00
Sparta Kolín
Dvůr Králové
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/05
17:00
Benátky nad Jizerou
Velké Hamry
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
08/05
17:00
Slavoj Mýto
Petřín Plzeň
1
0
-
-
-
-
08/05
17:00
Sokol Lom
Jindřichův Hradec
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Dobříš
Český Brod
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Trutnov
Horky nad Jizerou
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Letohrad
Tochovice
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Rokycany
Tatran Sedlčany
6
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Otava Katovice
Doubravka
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Klatovy
Hvězda Cheb
4
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
07/05
15:00
Olympie Březová
Štětí
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/05
10:30
Kosmonosy
Vysoké Mýto
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
07/05
10:30
České Budějovice II
Český lev - Union Beroun
6
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
07/05
10:15
Sokol Libiš
Náchod
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
07/05
10:15
Arsenal Česká Lípa
Ostrov
4
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
07/05
10:15
Brandýs nad Labem
Meteor Praha
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
07/05
10:15
Aritma Praha
Louny
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
10:15
Kladno
Tatran Rakovník
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
07/05
10:15
Neratovice-Byškovice
Slaný
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
10:15
Přeštice
Spartak Soběslav
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/05
10:15
Mariánské Lázně
Hořovicko
0
1
-
-
-
-
06/05
18:30
Chomutov
Baník Souš
2
3
(0)
(2)
-
-

08/05
16:30
Slavoj Polná
Břeclav
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
08/05
16:30
Sokol Tasovice
Zbrojovka Brno II
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/05
16:30
Humpolec
Sokol Lanžhot
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/05
16:30
Tatran Všechovice
Holešov
2
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
08/05
16:30
Polanka nad Odrou
Heřmanice Slezská
6
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
08/05
16:30
Bílovec
Beskyd Frenštát
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
08/05
10:15
Velká Bíteš
Ždírec nad Doubravou
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
08/05
10:15
Slavičín
Skaštice
1
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
08/05
10:15
Karviná II
Bospor Bohumín
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/05
16:30
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
Havlíčkův Brod
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
07/05
16:30
Start Brno
Stará Říše
4
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
07/05
16:30
Viktorie Přerov
Valašské Meziříčí
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
07/05
16:30
HFK Olomouc
Strání
4
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
07/05
16:30
Nové Sady
Bzenec
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/05
16:30
Vítkovice
Jiskra Rýmařov
1
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
07/05
16:30
Dětmarovice
Havířov
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
16:30
Nový Jičín
Opava II
2
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
07/05
16:30
Frýdlant
Slavoj Olympia Bruntál
3
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
07/05
16:30
Šumperk
Kozlovice
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/05
18:00
Vsetín
Hranice
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/05
10:15
Hodonín
Žďár nad Sázavou
5
2
(3)
(0)
-
-
17/04
17:00
Tatran Sedlčany
Klatovy
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
16/04
17:00
Spartak Soběslav
České Budějovice II
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/04
17:00
Český lev - Union Beroun
Slavoj Mýto
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
16/04
17:00
Vysoké Mýto
Trutnov
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
17:00
Náchod
Čáslav
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Hvězda Cheb
Sokol Lom
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/04
10:30
Velké Hamry
Kosmonosy
4
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
16/04
10:15
Kladno
Dobříš
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
10:15
Sparta Kutná Hora
Horky nad Jizerou
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
15/04
17:00
Rokycany
Mariánské Lázně
8
2
(5)
(2)
-
-
15/04
17:00
Ostrov
Neratovice-Byškovice
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
15/04
17:00
Baník Souš
Arsenal Česká Lípa
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
15/04
17:00
Dvůr Králové
Hlinsko
3
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
15/04
17:00
Hořovicko
Otava Katovice
0
3
-
-
-
-
15/04
15:30
Tatran Rakovník
Brandýs nad Labem
2
5
(2)
(1)
-
-
15/04
14:15
Petřín Plzeň
Přeštice
1
4
-
-
-
-
15/04
14:00
Louny
Štětí
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/04
14:00
Tochovice
Sparta Kolín
3
4
(2)
(4)
-
-
15/04
13:30
Doubravka
Jindřichův Hradec
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/04
13:00
Poříčany
Letohrad
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/04
10:30
Slaný
Chomutov
1
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
15/04
10:30
Benátky nad Jizerou
Sokol Libiš
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
15/04
10:15
Meteor Praha
Olympie Březová
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
15/04
10:15
Český Brod
Aritma Praha
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

01/05
16:30
Humpolec
Sokol Tasovice
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/05
16:30
Stará Říše
Hodonín
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/05
16:30
Sokol Lanžhot
Ždírec nad Doubravou
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
16:30
Žďár nad Sázavou
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/05
16:30
Kozlovice
HFK Olomouc
4
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
01/05
16:30
Slavoj Olympia Bruntál
Vítkovice
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
01/05
16:30
Bospor Bohumín
Polanka nad Odrou
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/05
10:15
Zbrojovka Brno II
Start Brno
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
10:15
Havířov
Frýdlant
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/05
10:15
Opava II
Beskyd Frenštát
7
3
(4)
(1)
-
-
30/04
16:30
Hranice
Strání
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/04
16:30
Skaštice
Viktorie Přerov
0
5
(0)
(2)
-
-
30/04
16:30
Bzenec
Šumperk
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
16:30
Holešov
Nové Sady
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
30/04
16:30
Valašské Meziříčí
Tatran Všechovice
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
30/04
16:30
Jiskra Rýmařov
Karviná II
3
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/04
16:30
Nový Jičín
Dětmarovice
5
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
16:30
Heřmanice Slezská
Bílovec
0
6
(0)
(5)
-
-
30/04
14:00
Vsetín
Slavičín
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/04
10:30
Havlíčkův Brod
Slavoj Polná
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
30/04
10:15
Břeclav
Velká Bíteš
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/04
16:30
Slavoj Mýto
Rokycany
1
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/04
16:30
Čáslav
Velké Hamry
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
16:30
Sparta Kolín
Sokol Libiš
6
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
20/04
17:30
Hlinsko
Benátky nad Jizerou
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
16:00
Jindřichův Hradec
Hvězda Cheb
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/04
15:00
Sokol Lom
Petřín Plzeň
1
1
-
-
-
-
09/04
16:30
Spartak Soběslav
Doubravka
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:30
Otava Katovice
Tatran Sedlčany
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
09/04
16:30
Klatovy
Český lev - Union Beroun
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:30
Slaný
Louny
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:30
Letohrad
Náchod
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:30
Trutnov
Poříčany
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
09/04
16:30
Horky nad Jizerou
Vysoké Mýto
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/04
13:30
Chomutov
Dobříš
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
18/05
18:00
Tochovice
Sparta Kutná Hora
3
7
(2)
(3)
-
-
09/04
10:30
České Budějovice II
Mariánské Lázně
4
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/04
10:30
Kosmonosy
Dvůr Králové
3
4
(2)
(2)
-
-
09/04
10:15
Přeštice
Hořovicko
4
0
-
-
-
-
09/04
10:15
Arsenal Česká Lípa
Kladno
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/04
10:15
Brandýs nad Labem
Baník Souš
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/04
10:15
Štětí
Meteor Praha
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/04
10:15
Aritma Praha
Tatran Rakovník
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
09/04
13:00
Olympie Březová
Ostrov
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
09/04
10:15
Neratovice-Byškovice
Český Brod
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-

24/04
16:00
Sokol Tasovice
Sokol Lanžhot
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/04
16:00
Slavoj Polná
Žďár nad Sázavou
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
16:00
Ždírec nad Doubravou
Břeclav
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
16:00
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
Stará Říše
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/04
16:00
Tatran Všechovice
Skaštice
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
24/04
16:00
Šumperk
Holešov
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
16:00
Polanka nad Odrou
Jiskra Rýmařov
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
16:00
Beskyd Frenštát
Heřmanice Slezská
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/04
16:00
Bílovec
Bospor Bohumín
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
10:15
Velká Bíteš
Havlíčkův Brod
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/04
10:15
Slavičín
Hranice
1
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
24/04
10:15
Karviná II
Slavoj Olympia Bruntál
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Start Brno
Humpolec
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Viktorie Přerov
Vsetín
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
HFK Olomouc
Bzenec
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Strání
Kozlovice
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Nové Sady
Valašské Meziříčí
3
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Vítkovice
Havířov
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Dětmarovice
Opava II
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Frýdlant
Nový Jičín
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
23/04
10:15
Hodonín
Zbrojovka Brno II
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/04
16:30
Tatran Sedlčany
Přeštice
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/04
16:30
Louny
Chomutov
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/04
16:30
Poříčany
Horky nad Jizerou
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/04
16:30
Dvůr Králové
Čáslav
1
4
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/04
16:30
Benátky nad Jizerou
Kosmonosy
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/04
10:30
Velké Hamry
Letohrad
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/04
10:15
Meteor Praha
Slaný
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:30
Hořovicko
Sokol Lom
1
0
-
-
-
-
02/04
16:30
Doubravka
České Budějovice II
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:30
Rokycany
Klatovy
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
02/04
16:30
Český lev - Union Beroun
Otava Katovice
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/04
16:30
Český Brod
Olympie Březová
4
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:30
Ostrov
Štětí
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:30
Dobříš
Arsenal Česká Lípa
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/04
16:30
Baník Souš
Aritma Praha
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:30
Vysoké Mýto
Tochovice
7
2
(5)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:30
Náchod
Trutnov
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Hvězda Cheb
Spartak Soběslav
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
10:15
Petřín Plzeň
Jindřichův Hradec
1
1
-
-
-
-
20/04
18:00
Mariánské Lázně
Slavoj Mýto
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/04
10:15
Kladno
Brandýs nad Labem
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
10:15
Tatran Rakovník
Neratovice-Byškovice
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
10:15
Sparta Kutná Hora
Sparta Kolín
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/04
10:15
Sokol Libiš
Hlinsko
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-

17/04
16:00
Sokol Lanžhot
Břeclav
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
17/04
16:00
Stará Říše
Slavoj Polná
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/04
16:00
Sokol Tasovice
Start Brno
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/04
16:00
Slavoj Olympia Bruntál
Polanka nad Odrou
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/04
16:00
Bospor Bohumín
Beskyd Frenštát
2
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
17/04
10:15
Zbrojovka Brno II
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
17/04
10:15
Havířov
Karviná II
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/04
10:15
Opava II
Heřmanice Slezská
11
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Dětmarovice
Frýdlant
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Bzenec
Strání
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Hranice
Kozlovice
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Holešov
HFK Olomouc
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Valašské Meziříčí
Šumperk
3
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Jiskra Rýmařov
Bílovec
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Nový Jičín
Vítkovice
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/04
11:00
Slavičín
Viktorie Přerov
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
15/04
16:00
Humpolec
Hodonín
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
15/04
16:00
Žďár nad Sázavou
Velká Bíteš
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
15/04
15:30
Vsetín
Tatran Všechovice
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/04
15:30
Skaštice
Nové Sady
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
15/04
10:30
Havlíčkův Brod
Ždírec nad Doubravou
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/03
15:00
Jindřichův Hradec
Hořovicko
2
2
-
-
-
-
27/03
15:00
Louny
Meteor Praha
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/03
15:00
Čáslav
Benátky nad Jizerou
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/03
15:00
Sparta Kolín
Hlinsko
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/03
15:00
Spartak Soběslav
Petřín Plzeň
1
2
-
-
-
-
26/03
15:00
Sokol Lom
Tatran Sedlčany
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
15:00
Doubravka
Hvězda Cheb
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
15:00
Otava Katovice
Rokycany
3
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
26/03
15:00
Klatovy
Mariánské Lázně
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
26/03
15:00
Slaný
Ostrov
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
15:00
Letohrad
Dvůr Králové
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
15:00
Trutnov
Velké Hamry
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
26/03
15:00
Horky nad Jizerou
Náchod
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/03
14:00
Tochovice
Poříčany
5
1
(4)
(0)
-
-
26/03
10:30
České Budějovice II
Slavoj Mýto
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
10:30
Kosmonosy
Sokol Libiš
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
10:15
Přeštice
Český lev - Union Beroun
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
10:15
Brandýs nad Labem
Dobříš
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
10:15
Neratovice-Byškovice
Baník Souš
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
10:15
Aritma Praha
Kladno
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/03
10:15
Štětí
Český Brod
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
10:15
Olympie Březová
Tatran Rakovník
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
26/03
10:15
Sparta Kutná Hora
Vysoké Mýto
1
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
25/03
18:30
Chomutov
Arsenal Česká Lípa
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

10/04
15:30
Slavoj Polná
Zbrojovka Brno II
0
0
-
-
-
-
10/04
15:30
Ždírec nad Doubravou
Žďár nad Sázavou
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/04
15:30
Kozlovice
Bzenec
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/04
15:30
Šumperk
Skaštice
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
10/04
15:30
Tatran Všechovice
Slavičín
1
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
10/04
15:30
Polanka nad Odrou
Havířov
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
10/04
15:30
Bílovec
Slavoj Olympia Bruntál
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
10/04
15:30
Beskyd Frenštát
Jiskra Rýmařov
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/04
10:15
Velká Bíteš
Stará Říše
2
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
10/04
10:15
Karviná II
Nový Jičín
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/04
15:30
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
Humpolec
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/04
15:30
Start Brno
Sokol Lanžhot
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
15:30
Viktorie Přerov
Hranice
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/04
15:30
HFK Olomouc
Valašské Meziříčí
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/04
15:30
Strání
Holešov
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
15:30
Nové Sady
Vsetín
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
15:30
Vítkovice
Dětmarovice
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
09/04
15:30
Heřmanice Slezská
Bospor Bohumín
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/04
15:30
Frýdlant
Opava II
0
0
-
-
-
-
09/04
10:15
Hodonín
Sokol Tasovice
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
10:15
Břeclav
Havlíčkův Brod
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/03
15:00
Tatran Sedlčany
Jindřichův Hradec
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/03
15:00
Slavoj Mýto
Klatovy
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/03
15:00
Hlinsko
Kosmonosy
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/03
15:00
Dvůr Králové
Trutnov
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
20/03
15:00
Poříčany
Sparta Kutná Hora
4
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/03
13:00
Benátky nad Jizerou
Letohrad
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/03
10:00
Meteor Praha
Chomutov
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Hvězda Cheb
České Budějovice II
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
15:00
Hořovicko
Spartak Soběslav
0
3
-
-
-
-
19/03
15:00
Rokycany
Přeštice
2
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
19/03
15:00
Český lev - Union Beroun
Sokol Lom
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
15:00
Náchod
Tochovice
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/03
15:00
Vysoké Mýto
Sparta Kolín
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/03
15:00
Český Brod
Slaný
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
15:00
Ostrov
Louny
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/03
15:00
Baník Souš
Olympie Březová
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/03
15:00
Dobříš
Aritma Praha
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
10:30
Velké Hamry
Horky nad Jizerou
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/03
10:15
Petřín Plzeň
Doubravka
0
3
-
-
-
-
19/03
10:15
Mariánské Lázně
Otava Katovice
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
10:15
Sokol Libiš
Čáslav
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
19/03
10:15
Kladno
Neratovice-Byškovice
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/03
10:15
Tatran Rakovník
Štětí
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
19/03
10:15
Arsenal Česká Lípa
Brandýs nad Labem
5
1
(2)
(0)
-
-

03/04
15:30
Humpolec
Slavoj Polná
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/04
17:00
Stará Říše
Ždírec nad Doubravou
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/04
15:30
Sokol Lanžhot
Havlíčkův Brod
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
03/04
15:30
Žďár nad Sázavou
Břeclav
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/04
15:30
Sokol Tasovice
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
6
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
11/05
17:30
Slavoj Olympia Bruntál
Beskyd Frenštát
3
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
03/04
10:15
Zbrojovka Brno II
Velká Bíteš
1
0
-
-
-
-
03/04
10:15
Slavičín
Nové Sady
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
03/04
10:15
Havířov
Bílovec
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/05
17:00
Opava II
Bospor Bohumín
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
02/04
15:30
Start Brno
Hodonín
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/04
15:30
Hranice
Bzenec
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
27/04
17:00
Skaštice
HFK Olomouc
2
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
04/05
17:30
Holešov
Kozlovice
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/04
16:30
Valašské Meziříčí
Strání
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/05
17:30
Viktorie Přerov
Tatran Všechovice
5
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
11/05
17:30
Jiskra Rýmařov
Heřmanice Slezská
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
27/04
17:00
Frýdlant
Vítkovice
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
27/04
17:00
Nový Jičín
Polanka nad Odrou
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:30
Dětmarovice
Karviná II
1
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Vsetín
Šumperk
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/03
14:30
Jindřichův Hradec
Český lev - Union Beroun
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/03
14:30
Čáslav
Hlinsko
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/03
14:30
Sparta Kolín
Kosmonosy
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/03
14:30
Louny
Český Brod
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/03
10:00
Meteor Praha
Ostrov
7
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Hvězda Cheb
Petřín Plzeň
0
5
-
-
-
-
12/03
15:30
České Budějovice II
Klatovy
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/03
14:30
Spartak Soběslav
Tatran Sedlčany
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/03
14:30
Sokol Lom
Rokycany
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/03
14:30
Přeštice
Mariánské Lázně
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/03
14:30
Doubravka
Hořovicko
0
3
-
-
-
-
12/03
14:30
Otava Katovice
Slavoj Mýto
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
12/03
14:30
Vysoké Mýto
Poříčany
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/03
14:30
Letohrad
Sokol Libiš
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
12/03
14:30
Slaný
Tatran Rakovník
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
12/03
14:00
Trutnov
Benátky nad Jizerou
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/03
14:00
Horky nad Jizerou
Dvůr Králové
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/03
13:30
Chomutov
Brandýs nad Labem
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
12/03
13:00
Tochovice
Velké Hamry
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
12/03
10:15
Sparta Kutná Hora
Náchod
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
12/03
10:15
Neratovice-Byškovice
Dobříš
5
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
12/03
10:15
Štětí
Baník Souš
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/03
10:15
Aritma Praha
Arsenal Česká Lípa
1
5
(1)
(2)
-
-
12/03
10:15
Olympie Březová
Kladno
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

27/03
15:00
Ždírec nad Doubravou
Zbrojovka Brno II
1
1
-
-
-
-
27/03
15:00
Slavoj Polná
Sokol Tasovice
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/03
15:00
Kozlovice
Valašské Meziříčí
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/03
15:00
Šumperk
Slavičín
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/03
15:00
Bospor Bohumín
Jiskra Rýmařov
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/03
15:00
Polanka nad Odrou
Dětmarovice
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
27/03
15:00
Bílovec
Nový Jičín
1
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
27/03
15:00
Beskyd Frenštát
Havířov
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/03
10:15
Velká Bíteš
Humpolec
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/03
10:15
Karviná II
Frýdlant
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/03
15:00
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
Start Brno
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/03
15:00
Hodonín
Sokol Lanžhot
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
15:00
HFK Olomouc
Vsetín
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
15:00
Tatran Všechovice
Hranice
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
15:00
Strání
Skaštice
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
15:00
Nové Sady
Viktorie Přerov
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
15:00
Bzenec
Holešov
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
15:00
Vítkovice
Opava II
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/03
15:00
Heřmanice Slezská
Slavoj Olympia Bruntál
1
4
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
10:30
Havlíčkův Brod
Žďár nad Sázavou
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/03
10:15
Břeclav
Stará Říše
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
« Livescore

Czech Republic  4. liga

Summary

© 2022 BoltScore