« Livescore

Czech Republic  4. liga

26/05
17:00
Stara Rise
Humpolec
0
5
(0)
(2)
-
-
26/05
17:00
Tasovice
Breclav
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/05
17:00
Lisen B
Havlickuv Brod
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/05
17:00
Sperice
Zdirec n. D.
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/05
17:00
Velka Bites
Zdar na Sazavou
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
26/05
17:00
Lanzhot
Slavoj Polna
3
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
26/05
17:00
Skastice
Vsechovice
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/05
17:00
FK Kozlovice
Vsetin
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/05
17:00
Bruntal
Polanka nad Odrou
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
26/05
17:00
Bilovec
Frenstat p. R.
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/05
17:00
Bohumin
Valasske Mezirici
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
29/05
18:00
Brno B
Nove Mesto na Morave
-
-
-
-
-
-
26/05
10:15
Velke Mezirici
Pelhrimov
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
26/05
10:15
Slavicin
Holesov
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/05
10:15
Havirov
Repiste
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
25/05
17:30
Vítkovice
Šumperk
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/05
17:00
Baťov
Kostelec na Hané
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/05
17:00
Viktorie Přerov
Šternberk
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/05
17:30
Nové Sady
Strání
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/05
17:00
Nový Jičín
Jiskra Rýmařov
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/05
17:00
Unie Hlubina
Krnov
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
25/05
17:00
Jeseník
Břidličná
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/05
13:00
Bzenec
HFK Olomouc
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
25/05
10:15
Vratimov
Opava II
2
6
(0)
(3)
-
-
19/05
17:00
Trutnov
Benátky nad Jizerou
1
6
(0)
(2)
-
-
19/05
17:00
Čáslav
Turnov
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/05
16:00
Jindřichův Hradec
Petřín Plzeň
0
7
(0)
(3)
-
-
19/05
11:00
Příbram II
Slavoj Český Krumlov
1
5
(0)
(2)
-
-
19/05
10:15
Chrudim II
Velké Hamry
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/05
17:00
Tachov
Baník Sokolov
0
5
(0)
(3)
-
-
18/05
17:00
SK Hořovice
Jiskra Domažlice II
4
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/05
17:00
Doubravka
Otava Katovice
5
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
10:30
Rokycany
Klatovy
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/05
17:00
Spartak Soběslav
Mariánské Lázně
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
18/05
17:00
Sokol Nespeky
Admira Praha II
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/05
13:30
Český Brod
Olympie Březová
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
17:00
Ostrov
Slaný
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
18/05
17:00
Dobrovice
Kosmonosy
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
15:00
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
Slavia Hradec Králové
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
17:00
Vysoké Mýto
Benešov
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/05
17:00
Ústí nad Orlicí
Hlinsko
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/05
16:00
Hvězda Cheb
Louny
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/05
10:30
Komárov
Aritma Praha
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/05
10:15
Štětí
Kladno
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
10:15
Újezd Praha 4
Meteor Praha
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/05
10:15
Neratovice-Byškovice
Brandýs nad Labem
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/05
19:00
Chomutov
Hřebeč
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
10:15
Letohrad
Spoje Praha
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

26/05
17:00
Domazlice B
Jindrichuv Hradec
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/05
17:00
Louny
Nespeky
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
26/05
17:00
Hlinsko
Dobrovice
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/05
17:00
Benatky n. Jiz.
Chrudim B
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/05
17:00
Turnov
Trutnov
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/05
14:00
Admira Prague B
Ujezd Prague
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/05
10:30
Velke Hamry
Novy Bydzov
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/05
10:15
Meteor Prague
Cesky Brod
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
25/05
17:00
Otava Katovice
SK Hořovice
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/05
17:00
Slaný
Štětí
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/05
11:00
Spoje Praha
Vysoké Mýto
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/05
10:30
Kosmonosy
Letohrad
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/05
10:15
Mariánské Lázně
Rokycany
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/05
10:15
Petřín Plzeň
Příbram II
6
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
25/05
10:15
Baník Sokolov
Spartak Soběslav
0
4
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/05
10:15
Aritma Praha
Doubravka
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
25/05
10:15
Slavoj Český Krumlov
Tachov
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
25/05
10:15
Olympie Březová
Neratovice-Byškovice
0
5
(0)
(3)
-
-
25/05
10:15
Hřebeč
Ostrov
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/05
10:15
Brandýs nad Labem
Chomutov
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/05
10:15
Benešov
Čáslav
1
4
(1)
(3)
-
-
24/05
18:00
Kladno
Hvězda Cheb
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
24/05
18:00
Slavia Hradec Králové
Ústí nad Orlicí
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/05
18:00
Klatovy
Komárov
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-

19/05
17:00
Slavoj Polná
Líšeň II
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/05
17:00
Velká Bíteš
Stará Říše
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
19/05
17:00
Pelhřimov
Sokol Lanžhot
1
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
19/05
17:00
Strání
Viktorie Přerov
4
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
19/05
17:00
Tatran Všechovice
Slavičín
2
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
19/05
17:00
Šumperk
Slavoj Olympia Bruntál
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
19/05
17:00
Polanka nad Odrou
Vratimov
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/05
17:00
Beskyd Frenštát
Bospor Bohumín
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
19/05
15:00
Humpolec
Zbrojovka Brno II
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/05
15:00
Krnov
Opava II
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/05
10:15
Břeclav
Dálnice Speřice
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/05
17:00
Žďár nad Sázavou
Ždírec nad Doubravou
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/05
17:00
Vrchovina NM
Velké Meziříčí
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/05
17:00
Bzenec
Nový Jičín
4
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
18/05
17:00
Holešov
Nové Sady
2
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
18/05
17:00
Vsetín
Baťov
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
17:00
Valašské Meziříčí
Jeseník
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/05
17:00
Řepiště
Bílovec
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
17:00
Unie Hlubina
Havířov
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/05
16:30
Jiskra Rýmařov
Kozlovice
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
15:30
Břidličná
Vítkovice
1
5
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/05
10:15
Havlíčkův Brod
Sokol Tasovice
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
10:15
Kostelec na Hané
Skaštice
1
4
(1)
(3)
-
-
17/05
17:30
HFK Olomouc
Šternberk
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/05
17:00
Hlinsko
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/05
17:00
Benátky nad Jizerou
Čáslav
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/05
17:00
Turnov
Vysoké Mýto
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/05
14:00
Admira Praha II
Hvězda Cheb
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/05
10:30
Velké Hamry
Trutnov
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/05
10:15
Meteor Praha
Sokol Nespeky
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
11/05
17:00
Doubravka
Komárov
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
17:00
Otava Katovice
Jiskra Domažlice II
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
17:00
Klatovy
Spartak Soběslav
2
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
10/05
17:00
Slaný
Chomutov
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/05
14:00
Louny
Štětí
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
10:30
Slavia Hradec Králové
Chrudim II
6
1
(4)
(1)
-
-
11/05
10:30
Spoje Praha
Benešov
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
11/05
10:30
Kosmonosy
Ústí nad Orlicí
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/05
10:15
Mariánské Lázně
Tachov
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/05
10:15
Petřín Plzeň
SK Hořovice
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/05
10:15
Baník Sokolov
Příbram II
6
2
(3)
(2)
-
-
11/05
10:15
Slavoj Český Krumlov
Jindřichův Hradec
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
10:15
Aritma Praha
Rokycany
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
11/05
10:15
Kladno
Ostrov
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/05
10:15
Olympie Březová
Újezd Praha 4
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/05
10:15
Neratovice-Byškovice
Český Brod
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/05
10:15
Brandýs nad Labem
Hřebeč
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/05
10:15
Letohrad
Dobrovice
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-

12/05
16:30
Líšeň II
Pelhřimov
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/05
16:30
Sokol Tasovice
Slavoj Polná
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/05
16:30
Sokol Lanžhot
Vrchovina NM
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
12/05
16:30
Baťov
Jiskra Rýmařov
2
3
(2)
(2)
-
-
12/05
16:30
Nový Jičín
HFK Olomouc
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/05
16:30
Kozlovice
Bzenec
3
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
12/05
16:30
Slavoj Olympia Bruntál
Břidličná
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/05
16:30
Bospor Bohumín
Řepiště
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/05
16:30
Bílovec
Unie Hlubina
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/05
10:15
Zbrojovka Brno II
Velká Bíteš
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/05
10:15
Velké Meziříčí
Humpolec
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/05
10:15
Slavičín
Kostelec na Hané
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/05
10:15
Havířov
Krnov
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/05
10:15
Opava II
Polanka nad Odrou
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
11/05
17:00
Vítkovice
Valašské Meziříčí
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
16:30
Stará Říše
Žďár nad Sázavou
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
14:00
Dálnice Speřice
Havlíčkův Brod
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/05
16:30
Skaštice
Vsetín
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
16:30
Viktorie Přerov
Holešov
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
11/05
16:30
Šternberk
Strání
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
11/05
16:30
Nové Sady
Tatran Všechovice
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/05
16:30
Jeseník
Beskyd Frenštát
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/05
10:15
Ždírec nad Doubravou
Břeclav
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
10:15
Vratimov
Šumperk
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
04/05
17:00
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
Kosmonosy
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
05/05
17:00
Trutnov
Slavia Hradec Králové
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/05
17:00
Čáslav
Velké Hamry
3
2
(3)
(0)
-
-
05/05
10:30
Jiskra Domažlice II
Petřín Plzeň
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/05
17:00
Tachov
Klatovy
4
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
04/05
17:00
Příbram II
Mariánské Lázně
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/05
17:00
SK Hořovice
Slavoj Český Krumlov
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/05
17:00
Spartak Soběslav
Aritma Praha
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/05
17:00
Rokycany
Doubravka
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/05
17:00
Český Brod
Brandýs nad Labem
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/05
17:00
Sokol Nespeky
Olympie Březová
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/05
17:00
Ostrov
Louny
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
04/05
17:00
Dobrovice
Spoje Praha
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/05
17:00
Vysoké Mýto
Benátky nad Jizerou
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/05
17:00
Ústí nad Orlicí
Letohrad
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/05
16:00
Hvězda Cheb
Meteor Praha
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/05
10:30
Komárov
Otava Katovice
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
04/05
10:30
Jindřichův Hradec
Baník Sokolov
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/05
10:15
Štětí
Admira Praha II
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/05
10:15
Újezd Praha 4
Neratovice-Byškovice
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/05
10:15
Hřebeč
Slaný
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/05
19:00
Chomutov
Kladno
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/05
10:15
Benešov
Turnov
5
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
04/05
10:15
Chrudim II
Hlinsko
3
1
(3)
(0)
-
-

08/05
16:30
Bzenec
Vsetín
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

05/05
16:30
Pelhřimov
Sokol Tasovice
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/05
16:30
Stará Říše
Zbrojovka Brno II
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/05
16:30
Tatran Všechovice
Viktorie Přerov
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
05/05
16:30
Beskyd Frenštát
Vítkovice
1
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
05/05
16:30
Slavoj Polná
Dálnice Speřice
3
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
05/05
16:30
Velká Bíteš
Velké Meziříčí
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
05/05
16:30
Žďár nad Sázavou
Břeclav
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/05
15:00
Krnov
Polanka nad Odrou
0
6
(0)
(4)
-
-
05/05
15:00
Humpolec
Sokol Lanžhot
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/05
10:15
Havířov
Bílovec
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/05
16:30
Vrchovina NM
Líšeň II
1
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/05
16:30
HFK Olomouc
Strání
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/05
16:30
Bzenec
Baťov
7
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
04/05
16:30
Nový Jičín
Kozlovice
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/05
16:30
Holešov
Šternberk
2
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
04/05
16:30
Jiskra Rýmařov
Skaštice
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/05
16:30
Valašské Meziříčí
Slavoj Olympia Bruntál
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/05
16:30
Šumperk
Opava II
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/05
16:30
Řepiště
Jeseník
5
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
04/05
16:30
Unie Hlubina
Bospor Bohumín
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/05
11:00
Břidličná
Vratimov
0
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
04/05
14:00
Vsetín
Slavičín
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/05
10:15
Havlíčkův Brod
Ždírec nad Doubravou
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/05
10:00
Kostelec na Hané
Nové Sady
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/04
17:00
Louny
Chomutov
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/04
17:00
Hlinsko
Trutnov
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/04
17:00
Benátky nad Jizerou
Benešov
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/04
14:00
Admira Praha II
Ostrov
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/04
10:30
Velké Hamry
Vysoké Mýto
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
28/04
10:15
Meteor Praha
Štětí
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/04
17:00
Doubravka
Spartak Soběslav
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/04
17:00
Otava Katovice
Petřín Plzeň
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/04
17:00
Klatovy
Příbram II
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
17:00
Český Brod
Újezd Praha 4
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/04
17:00
Dobrovice
Ústí nad Orlicí
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
27/04
11:00
Spoje Praha
Turnov
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/04
10:30
Komárov
Rokycany
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
10:30
Slavia Hradec Králové
Čáslav
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/04
10:30
Kosmonosy
Chrudim II
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/04
10:15
Mariánské Lázně
Jindřichův Hradec
5
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
27/04
10:15
Baník Sokolov
SK Hořovice
0
6
(0)
(2)
-
-
27/04
10:15
Aritma Praha
Tachov
7
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
27/04
10:15
Slavoj Český Krumlov
Jiskra Domažlice II
1
4
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
10:15
Olympie Březová
Hvězda Cheb
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
27/04
10:15
Brandýs nad Labem
Slaný
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/04
10:15
Neratovice-Byškovice
Sokol Nespeky
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
10:15
Letohrad
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/04
18:00
Kladno
Hřebeč
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

28/04
16:00
Sokol Tasovice
Vrchovina NM
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/04
16:00
Líšeň II
Humpolec
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
28/04
16:00
Dálnice Speřice
Pelhřimov
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/04
16:00
Ždírec nad Doubravou
Slavoj Polná
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/04
16:00
Sokol Lanžhot
Velká Bíteš
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/04
16:00
Strání
Holešov
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/04
16:00
Kozlovice
HFK Olomouc
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
28/04
16:00
Polanka nad Odrou
Šumperk
1
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/04
16:00
Bílovec
Krnov
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/04
16:00
Bospor Bohumín
Havířov
0
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
28/04
16:00
Slavoj Olympia Bruntál
Beskyd Frenštát
2
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/04
10:15
Zbrojovka Brno II
Žďár nad Sázavou
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/04
10:15
Velké Meziříčí
Stará Říše
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/04
10:15
Slavičín
Jiskra Rýmařov
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/04
10:15
Opava II
Břidličná
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Šternberk
Tatran Všechovice
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Viktorie Přerov
Kostelec na Hané
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Skaštice
Bzenec
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Nové Sady
Vsetín
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Jeseník
Unie Hlubina
0
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Vítkovice
Řepiště
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
27/04
10:15
Břeclav
Havlíčkův Brod
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
10:15
Vratimov
Valašské Meziříčí
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/04
18:30
Baťov
Nový Jičín
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
21/04
17:00
Trutnov
Kosmonosy
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
21/04
17:00
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
Dobrovice
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/04
17:00
Turnov
Benátky nad Jizerou
4
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
21/04
17:00
Čáslav
Hlinsko
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/04
16:00
Jindřichův Hradec
Klatovy
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/04
10:30
Jiskra Domažlice II
Baník Sokolov
3
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/04
10:00
Příbram II
Aritma Praha
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/04
17:00
Ústí nad Orlicí
Spoje Praha
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/04
17:00
Tachov
Doubravka
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/04
17:00
SK Hořovice
Mariánské Lázně
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/04
17:00
Rokycany
Otava Katovice
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
17:00
Spartak Soběslav
Komárov
5
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
20/04
17:00
Sokol Nespeky
Český Brod
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/04
17:00
Ostrov
Meteor Praha
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/04
17:00
Vysoké Mýto
Slavia Hradec Králové
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Hvězda Cheb
Neratovice-Byškovice
1
4
(1)
(3)
-
-
20/04
10:15
Benešov
Velké Hamry
1
5
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/04
10:15
Chrudim II
Letohrad
3
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
20/04
10:15
Petřín Plzeň
Slavoj Český Krumlov
4
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/04
10:15
Štětí
Olympie Březová
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
20/04
10:15
Újezd Praha 4
Brandýs nad Labem
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/04
10:15
Hřebeč
Louny
1
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
20/04
10:15
Chomutov
Admira Praha II
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/04
17:30
Slaný
Kladno
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

21/04
16:00
Slavoj Polná
Břeclav
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/04
16:00
Žďár nad Sázavou
Havlíčkův Brod
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/04
16:00
Pelhřimov
Ždírec nad Doubravou
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/04
16:00
Kozlovice
Baťov
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/05
17:00
Tatran Všechovice
Strání
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
21/04
16:00
Bílovec
Bospor Bohumín
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
08/05
17:30
Beskyd Frenštát
Vratimov
2
5
(1)
(3)
-
-
21/04
15:00
Humpolec
Sokol Tasovice
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/04
15:00
Krnov
Šumperk
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/04
10:15
Zbrojovka Brno II
Velké Meziříčí
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/05
10:15
Havířov
Jeseník
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Velká Bíteš
Líšeň II
5
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Vrchovina NM
Dálnice Speřice
6
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Stará Říše
Sokol Lanžhot
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
20/04
16:00
HFK Olomouc
Holešov
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Kostelec na Hané
Šternberk
0
6
(0)
(4)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Bzenec
Slavičín
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Nový Jičín
Skaštice
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Vsetín
Viktorie Přerov
3
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Jiskra Rýmařov
Nové Sady
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Valašské Meziříčí
Opava II
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Unie Hlubina
Vítkovice
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Řepiště
Slavoj Olympia Bruntál
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
08/05
17:00
Břidličná
Polanka nad Odrou
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
16:30
Louny
Slaný
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/04
16:30
Hlinsko
Vysoké Mýto
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
14/04
14:00
Admira Praha II
Hřebeč
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/04
10:15
Meteor Praha
Chomutov
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
13/04
16:30
Doubravka
Příbram II
4
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/04
16:30
Rokycany
Spartak Soběslav
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:30
Otava Katovice
Slavoj Český Krumlov
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/04
16:30
Klatovy
SK Hořovice
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/04
16:30
Český Brod
Hvězda Cheb
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:30
Ústí nad Orlicí
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:30
Dobrovice
Chrudim II
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
13/04
11:00
Spoje Praha
Benátky nad Jizerou
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/04
10:30
Komárov
Tachov
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/04
10:30
Slavia Hradec Králové
Benešov
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/04
10:30
Velké Hamry
Turnov
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/04
10:30
Kosmonosy
Čáslav
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/04
10:15
Mariánské Lázně
Jiskra Domažlice II
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/04
10:15
Baník Sokolov
Petřín Plzeň
3
4
(2)
(2)
-
-
13/04
10:15
Aritma Praha
Jindřichův Hradec
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
13/04
10:15
Olympie Březová
Ostrov
4
1
(4)
(1)
-
-
13/04
10:15
Neratovice-Byškovice
Štětí
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/04
10:15
Brandýs nad Labem
Kladno
0
8
(0)
(2)
-
-
13/04
10:15
Újezd Praha 4
Sokol Nespeky
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/04
10:15
Letohrad
Trutnov
0
5
(0)
(2)
-
-

14/04
15:30
Dálnice Speřice
Humpolec
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/04
15:30
Líšeň II
Stará Říše
6
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
14/04
15:30
Sokol Tasovice
Velká Bíteš
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
15:30
Sokol Lanžhot
Zbrojovka Brno II
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
15:30
Polanka nad Odrou
Valašské Meziříčí
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
14/04
15:30
Šumperk
Břidličná
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
15:30
Bospor Bohumín
Krnov
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/04
15:30
Slavoj Olympia Bruntál
Unie Hlubina
3
0
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/04
10:15
Velké Meziříčí
Žďár nad Sázavou
2
4
(2)
(2)
-
-
14/04
10:15
Slavičín
Nový Jičín
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Strání
Kostelec na Hané
5
1
(4)
(1)
-
-
13/04
15:30
Ždírec nad Doubravou
Vrchovina NM
3
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
13/04
15:30
Baťov
HFK Olomouc
6
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
13/04
15:30
Skaštice
Kozlovice
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
15:30
Holešov
Tatran Všechovice
5
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
13/04
15:30
Viktorie Přerov
Jiskra Rýmařov
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/04
15:30
Šternberk
Vsetín
1
5
(1)
(3)
-
-
13/04
15:30
Nové Sady
Bzenec
4
3
(3)
(0)
-
-
13/04
15:30
Jeseník
Bílovec
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
15:30
Vítkovice
Havířov
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/04
10:15
Břeclav
Pelhřimov
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
10:15
Havlíčkův Brod
Slavoj Polná
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/04
10:15
Vratimov
Řepiště
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
13/04
10:15
Opava II
Beskyd Frenštát
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/04
16:30
Spartak Soběslav
Otava Katovice
3
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
07/04
16:30
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
Spoje Praha
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/04
16:30
Trutnov
Dobrovice
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/04
16:30
Benátky nad Jizerou
Velké Hamry
2
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/04
16:30
Turnov
Slavia Hradec Králové
6
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
07/04
16:30
Čáslav
Letohrad
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/04
10:30
Jiskra Domažlice II
Klatovy
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/04
10:00
Příbram II
Komárov
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/04
16:30
Tachov
Rokycany
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/04
16:30
SK Hořovice
Aritma Praha
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/04
16:30
Sokol Nespeky
Brandýs nad Labem
2
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
06/04
16:30
Ostrov
Neratovice-Byškovice
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
06/04
16:30
Slaný
Admira Praha II
4
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
16:30
Vysoké Mýto
Kosmonosy
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
16:30
Chrudim II
Ústí nad Orlicí
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Jindřichův Hradec
Doubravka
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Hvězda Cheb
Újezd Praha 4
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
10:15
Slavoj Český Krumlov
Baník Sokolov
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
10:15
Petřín Plzeň
Mariánské Lázně
4
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
06/04
10:15
Štětí
Český Brod
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
06/04
10:15
Hřebeč
Meteor Praha
3
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/04
18:30
Chomutov
Olympie Březová
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
10:15
Kladno
Louny
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
06/04
10:15
Benešov
Hlinsko
4
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

07/04
15:30
Velká Bíteš
Dálnice Speřice
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/04
15:30
Žďár nad Sázavou
Slavoj Polná
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
07/04
15:30
Pelhřimov
Havlíčkův Brod
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/04
15:30
Stará Říše
Sokol Tasovice
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/04
15:30
Kostelec na Hané
Holešov
2
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
07/04
15:30
Kozlovice
Slavičín
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/04
15:30
Valašské Meziříčí
Šumperk
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/04
15:30
Bospor Bohumín
Jeseník
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/04
15:30
Bílovec
Vítkovice
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/04
15:30
Beskyd Frenštát
Polanka nad Odrou
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/04
15:00
Humpolec
Ždírec nad Doubravou
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/04
15:00
Krnov
Břidličná
0
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
07/04
10:15
Velké Meziříčí
Sokol Lanžhot
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/04
10:15
Zbrojovka Brno II
Líšeň II
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/04
10:15
Havířov
Slavoj Olympia Bruntál
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/04
15:30
Vrchovina NM
Břeclav
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
15:30
HFK Olomouc
Tatran Všechovice
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/04
15:30
Bzenec
Viktorie Přerov
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
15:30
Nový Jičín
Nové Sady
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/04
15:30
Jiskra Rýmařov
Šternberk
1
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/04
15:30
Vsetín
Strání
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/04
15:30
Řepiště
Opava II
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/04
15:30
Unie Hlubina
Vratimov
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/04
18:30
Baťov
Skaštice
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/03
14:00
Admira Praha II
Kladno
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/03
16:30
Doubravka
SK Hořovice
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/03
16:30
Rokycany
Příbram II
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/03
16:30
Spartak Soběslav
Tachov
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/03
16:30
Otava Katovice
Baník Sokolov
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
30/03
16:30
Sokol Nespeky
Hvězda Cheb
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/03
16:30
Ústí nad Orlicí
Trutnov
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
30/03
16:30
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
Chrudim II
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
30/03
10:30
Komárov
Jindřichův Hradec
4
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/03
10:30
Slavia Hradec Králové
Benátky nad Jizerou
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/03
10:30
Kosmonosy
Benešov
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/03
10:15
Aritma Praha
Jiskra Domažlice II
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/03
10:15
Letohrad
Vysoké Mýto
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/03
16:30
Klatovy
Petřín Plzeň
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/03
16:00
Hlinsko
Turnov
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/03
14:00
Mariánské Lázně
Slavoj Český Krumlov
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/03
14:00
Český Brod
Ostrov
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
29/03
10:30
Spoje Praha
Velké Hamry
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/03
10:30
Dobrovice
Čáslav
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
29/03
10:15
Meteor Praha
Slaný
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/03
10:15
Neratovice-Byškovice
Chomutov
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
29/03
10:15
Újezd Praha 4
Štětí
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/03
10:15
Brandýs nad Labem
Louny
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
29/03
10:00
Olympie Březová
Hřebeč
3
2
(2)
(2)
-
-

31/03
15:00
Sokol Tasovice
Zbrojovka Brno II
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
31/03
15:00
Strání
Jiskra Rýmařov
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/03
15:00
Tatran Všechovice
Kostelec na Hané
5
3
(3)
(1)
-
-
31/03
15:00
Polanka nad Odrou
Řepiště
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
31/03
15:00
Šumperk
Beskyd Frenštát
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
31/03
15:00
Slavoj Olympia Bruntál
Bílovec
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/03
15:00
Dálnice Speřice
Stará Říše
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/03
15:00
Šternberk
Bzenec
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/03
15:00
Nové Sady
Kozlovice
3
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
30/03
15:00
Jeseník
Krnov
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/03
15:00
Vítkovice
Bospor Bohumín
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/03
10:15
Břeclav
Humpolec
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
30/03
10:15
Havlíčkův Brod
Vrchovina NM
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/03
10:15
Opava II
Unie Hlubina
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/03
15:00
Líšeň II
Velké Meziříčí
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
29/03
15:00
Sokol Lanžhot
Žďár nad Sázavou
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
29/03
15:00
Slavoj Polná
Pelhřimov
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/03
15:00
Skaštice
HFK Olomouc
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/03
15:00
Viktorie Přerov
Nový Jičín
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/03
15:00
Holešov
Vsetín
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
29/03
14:00
Břidličná
Valašské Meziříčí
0
4
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/03
11:00
Ždírec nad Doubravou
Velká Bíteš
4
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
29/03
10:30
Slavičín
Baťov
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
29/03
10:15
Vratimov
Havířov
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/03
15:00
Jindřichův Hradec
Rokycany
1
1
-
-
-
-
24/03
15:00
Louny
Admira Praha II
2
0
-
-
-
-
24/03
15:00
Turnov
Kosmonosy
1
0
-
-
-
-
24/03
15:00
Benátky nad Jizerou
Hlinsko
4
1
-
-
-
-
24/03
15:00
Trutnov
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
0
0
-
-
-
-
24/03
15:00
Čáslav
Ústí nad Orlicí
0
3
-
-
-
-
24/03
10:30
Jiskra Domažlice II
Doubravka
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/03
16:00
Hvězda Cheb
Brandýs nad Labem
0
0
-
-
-
-
23/03
15:00
Tachov
Otava Katovice
1
1
-
-
-
-
23/03
15:00
Příbram II
Spartak Soběslav
3
2
-
-
-
-
23/03
15:00
SK Hořovice
Komárov
1
0
-
-
-
-
23/03
15:00
Slaný
Olympie Březová
0
1
-
-
-
-
23/03
15:00
Ostrov
Újezd Praha 4
2
2
-
-
-
-
23/03
15:00
Vysoké Mýto
Dobrovice
2
0
-
-
-
-
23/03
10:30
Velké Hamry
Slavia Hradec Králové
3
2
-
-
-
-
23/03
10:15
Slavoj Český Krumlov
Klatovy
4
0
-
-
-
-
23/03
10:15
Petřín Plzeň
Aritma Praha
1
1
-
-
-
-
23/03
10:15
Baník Sokolov
Mariánské Lázně
2
1
-
-
-
-
23/03
10:15
Štětí
Sokol Nespeky
0
0
-
-
-
-
23/03
10:15
Hřebeč
Neratovice-Byškovice
1
3
-
-
-
-
23/03
10:15
Chomutov
Český Brod
2
0
-
-
-
-
23/03
10:15
Kladno
Meteor Praha
4
1
-
-
-
-
23/03
10:15
Benešov
Letohrad
3
0
-
-
-
-
23/03
10:15
Chrudim II
Spoje Praha
0
0
-
-
-
-

24/03
15:00
Humpolec
Havlíčkův Brod
1
2
-
-
-
-
24/03
15:00
Sokol Lanžhot
Líšeň II
2
0
-
-
-
-
24/03
15:00
Žďár nad Sázavou
Pelhřimov
4
2
-
-
-
-
24/03
15:00
Stará Říše
Ždírec nad Doubravou
1
3
-
-
-
-
24/03
15:00
HFK Olomouc
Kostelec na Hané
0
1
-
-
-
-
24/03
15:00
Kozlovice
Viktorie Přerov
5
1
-
-
-
-
24/03
15:00
Bílovec
Vratimov
1
4
-
-
-
-
24/03
15:00
Bospor Bohumín
Slavoj Olympia Bruntál
4
1
-
-
-
-
24/03
15:00
Beskyd Frenštát
Břidličná
1
0
-
-
-
-
24/03
15:00
Krnov
Valašské Meziříčí
1
1
-
-
-
-
24/03
10:15
Velké Meziříčí
Sokol Tasovice
1
1
-
-
-
-
24/03
10:15
Zbrojovka Brno II
Dálnice Speřice
2
0
-
-
-
-
24/03
10:15
Havířov
Opava II
1
1
-
-
-
-
23/03
15:00
Velká Bíteš
Břeclav
2
1
-
-
-
-
23/03
15:00
Vrchovina NM
Slavoj Polná
1
4
-
-
-
-
23/03
15:00
Bzenec
Strání
4
0
-
-
-
-
23/03
15:00
Nový Jičín
Šternberk
0
0
-
-
-
-
23/03
15:00
Jiskra Rýmařov
Holešov
1
3
-
-
-
-
23/03
15:00
Vsetín
Tatran Všechovice
4
3
-
-
-
-
23/03
15:00
Skaštice
Slavičín
1
2
-
-
-
-
23/03
15:00
Jeseník
Vítkovice
0
2
-
-
-
-
23/03
15:00
Unie Hlubina
Polanka nad Odrou
1
1
-
-
-
-
23/03
15:00
Řepiště
Šumperk
1
0
-
-
-
-
22/03
18:30
Baťov
Nové Sady
3
3
-
-
-
-
17/03
15:00
Hlinsko
Velké Hamry
1
2
-
-
-
-
17/03
11:00
Spoje Praha
Slavia Hradec Králové
1
3
-
-
-
-
16/03
16:00
Hvězda Cheb
Štětí
0
0
-
-
-
-
16/03
15:00
Spartak Soběslav
Jindřichův Hradec
0
0
-
-
-
-
16/03
15:00
Rokycany
SK Hořovice
4
1
-
-
-
-
16/03
15:00
Doubravka
Petřín Plzeň
2
2
-
-
-
-
16/03
15:00
Klatovy
Baník Sokolov
1
3
-
-
-
-
16/03
15:00
Tachov
Příbram II
0
0
-
-
-
-
16/03
15:00
Otava Katovice
Mariánské Lázně
1
0
-
-
-
-
16/03
15:00
Olympie Březová
Kladno
0
3
-
-
-
-
16/03
15:00
Sokol Nespeky
Ostrov
2
0
-
-
-
-
16/03
15:00
Český Brod
Hřebeč
4
2
-
-
-
-
16/03
15:00
Chrudim II
Trutnov
6
1
-
-
-
-
16/03
15:00
Ústí nad Orlicí
Vysoké Mýto
2
1
-
-
-
-
16/03
15:00
Dobrovice
Benešov
1
0
-
-
-
-
16/03
15:00
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
Čáslav
0
0
-
-
-
-
16/03
14:00
Brandýs nad Labem
Admira Praha II
2
0
-
-
-
-
16/03
10:30
Komárov
Jiskra Domažlice II
3
1
-
-
-
-
16/03
10:30
Kosmonosy
Benátky nad Jizerou
3
0
-
-
-
-
16/03
10:15
Aritma Praha
Slavoj Český Krumlov
0
0
-
-
-
-
16/03
10:15
Neratovice-Byškovice
Slaný
0
2
-
-
-
-
16/03
10:15
Újezd Praha 4
Chomutov
0
1
-
-
-
-
16/03
10:15
Letohrad
Turnov
0
2
-
-
-
-
17/03
10:15
Meteor Praha
Louny
5
0
-
-
-
-

17/03
15:00
Líšeň II
Žďár nad Sázavou
1
0
-
-
-
-
17/03
15:00
Dálnice Speřice
Velké Meziříčí
0
2
-
-
-
-
17/03
15:00
Sokol Tasovice
Sokol Lanžhot
1
3
-
-
-
-
17/03
15:00
Pelhřimov
Vrchovina NM
1
1
-
-
-
-
17/03
15:00
Ždírec nad Doubravou
Zbrojovka Brno II
1
4
-
-
-
-
17/03
15:00
Slavoj Polná
Humpolec
2
1
-
-
-
-
17/03
15:00
Strání
Nový Jičín
3
0
-
-
-
-
17/03
15:00
Tatran Všechovice
Jiskra Rýmařov
2
1
-
-
-
-
17/03
15:00
Kostelec na Hané
Vsetín
4
3
-
-
-
-
17/03
15:00