« Livescore

England  FA Trophy

25/09
14:00
Grays Athletic
Merstham
4
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Prescot Cables
Worksop Town
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Bootle
Dunston UTS
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Colne
Consett
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Ramsbottom United
Clitheroe
1
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
24/09
16:00
North Shields
Runcorn Linnets
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Coleshill Town
Leek Town
4
5
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Long Eaton United
Loughborough Dynamo
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Dereham Town
Spalding United
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Harborough Town
Shepshed Dynamo
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Lincoln United
Carlton Town
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
Halesowen Town
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Boldmere St. Michaels
Chasetown
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Cray Valley PM
East Thurrock United
5
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Chatham Town
Stowmarket Town
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Hanworth Villa
Littlehampton Town
3
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/09
16:00
FC Romania
Faversham Town
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Uxbridge
Bedfont Sports
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Wroxham
Lowestoft Town
5
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Corinthian
Whitehawk
2
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Ashford United
Three Bridges
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Heybridge Swifts
Chipstead
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Harlow Town
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Walton & Hersham
Southall
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Witham Town
Ware
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Tavistock
Didcot Town
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Cirencester Town
Paulton Rovers
3
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
24/09
16:00
AFC Totton
Berkhamsted
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Bristol Manor Farm
Bideford
3
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Thatcham Town
AFC Dunstable
0
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Thame United
Binfield
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Macclesfield
Widnes
5
1
-
-
-
-
24/09
16:00
Sheffield
Ossett United
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Hinckley Leicester Road
Cambridge City
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Sittingbourne
Burgess Hill Town
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Sevenoaks Town
Hertford Town
3
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Evesham United
Lymington Town
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:00
Bashley
Melksham Town
2
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/09
16:00
New Salamis
Coggeshall Town
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
23/09
20:45
Hebburn Town
Stockton Town
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Ramsbottom United
Glossop North End
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Shildon AFC
Consett
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Macclesfield
Tadcaster Albion
7
0
-
-
-
-
13/09
20:45
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Ossett United
2
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Witton Albion
Stockton Town
3
4
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/09
20:45
Widnes
Skelmersdale United
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Bootle
Grimsby Borough
-
-
-
-
-
-
13/09
20:45
Clitheroe
1874 Northwich
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Prescot Cables
Cleethorpes Town
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Mossley
Dunston UTS
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Workington
Runcorn Linnets
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/09
21:00
Trafford
Hebburn Town
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/09
20:45
North Shields
Pontefract Collieries
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Bridlington Town
Colne
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/09
20:45
Brighouse Town
Worksop Town
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Bedworth United
Harborough Town
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Newcastle Town
Spalding United
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Daventry Town
Lincoln United
2
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Stamford
Chasetown
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/09
20:45
Cambridge City
Yaxley
4
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Carlton Town
Hanley Town
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Long Eaton United
Gresley Rovers
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Shepshed Dynamo
Biggleswade Town
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Coleshill Town
St Neots Town
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Loughborough Dynamo
Corby Town
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Boldmere St. Michaels
Sporting Khalsa
4
3
(2)
(3)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Halesowen Town
Biggleswade
5
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Kidsgrove Athletic
Hinckley Leicester Road
3
4
-
-
-
-
12/09
20:45
Grantham Town
Sutton Coldfield Town
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/09
20:45
AFC Kempston Rovers
Dereham Town
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Basildon United
Lowestoft Town
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Northwood
Hanworth Villa
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Chipstead
Waltham Abbey
4
2
(4)
(1)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Chertsey Town
Uxbridge
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Beckenham Town
Heybridge Swifts
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/09
20:45
East Thurrock United
Sutton Common Rovers
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Sheppey United
Hertford Town
3
4
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Walthamstow
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Barton Rovers
Chatham Town
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Bedfont Sports
Hashtag United
3
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Welwyn Garden City
New Salamis
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Wroxham
East Grinstead Town
4
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
20/09
20:45
Gorleston
Coggeshall Town
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Lancing
Cray Valley PM
1
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Tilbury
Whitehawk
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
Burgess Hill Town
2
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/09
20:45
South Park
Sittingbourne
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Ashford United
AFC Sudbury
4
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Tooting & Mitcham United
Corinthian
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/09
20:45
Merstham
Hythe Town
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
13/09
20:45
VCD Athletic
Grays Athletic
0
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
14/09
20:45
Hadley
Sevenoaks Town
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Great Wakering Rovers
Harlow Town
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Walton & Hersham
Leatherhead
3
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Three Bridges
Hullbridge Sports
3
2
(3)
(0)
-
-
13/09
20:45
FC Romania
Westfield
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Maldon & Tiptree
Ware
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Witham Town
Brentwood Town
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Chichester City
Faversham Town
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Haywards Heath Town
Southall
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Littlehampton Town
Ramsgate
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Cinderford Town
Thatcham Town
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/09
20:30
Willand Rovers
Bideford
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/09
20:45
Aylesbury United
Evesham United
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
14/09
20:45
Larkhall Athletic
Melksham Town
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Didcot Town
Hamworthy United
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Sholing
Lymington Town
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/09
20:45
AFC Totton
Slimbridge
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Bishop's Cleeve
AFC Dunstable
2
3
-
-
-
-
13/09
20:45
Basingstoke Town
Cirencester Town
3
5
(1)
(2)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Berkhamsted
Exmouth
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Bashley
Frome Town
4
1
(4)
(0)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Marlow
Binfield
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Kidlington
Tavistock
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Thame United
Westbury United
0
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Wimborne Town
Bristol Manor Farm
2
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Highworth Town
Paulton Rovers
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/09
21:00
City of Liverpool
Sheffield
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/09
20:45
Bury Town
Stowmarket Town
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
« Livescore

England  FA Trophy

Summary

© 2022 BoltScore