« Livescore

England  FA Trophy

14/01
16:00
Hungerford Town
Tamworth
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/01
16:00
Gateshead
Oldham Athletic
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/01
16:00
Dorking Wanderers
Kidderminster Harriers
3
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
15/01
16:00
Notts County
Maidstone United
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/01
16:00
Bracknell Town
Bath City
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/01
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Maidenhead United
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
14/01
16:00
Solihull Moors
Barnet
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/01
20:45
Torquay United
Taunton Town  
4
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
14/01
16:00
Southend United
Darlington
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/01
16:00
Aldershot Town
Leiston
4
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/01
20:45
Banbury United
Coalville Town
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
14/01
16:00
Eastleigh
Braintree Town
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/01
16:00
Farsley Celtic
Marske United
7
1
(4)
(0)
-
-
31/01
20:45
Harrow Borough
Halifax Town
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/01
20:45
Altrincham
Wrexham
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
20/12
20:45
York City
Blyth Spartans
5
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/12
20:45
Altrincham
Curzon Ashton
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/12
20:45
Marske United
Marine  
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/12
20:45
Chesterfield
Coalville Town
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
21/12
20:45
Wrexham
Scunthorpe United
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/12
20:45
Fylde
Kidderminster Harriers
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/12
16:00
Tamworth
Leamington
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/12
20:45
Gateshead
Gloucester City
5
1
(4)
(0)
-
-
20/12
20:45
Farsley Celtic
Chester
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/12
20:45
Solihull Moors
AFC Telford United
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/12
20:45
Notts County
Chorley
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
20/12
20:45
Oldham Athletic
Peterborough Sports
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/12
20:45
Guiseley
Halifax Town
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/12
20:45
Southend United
Boreham Wood
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/12
20:45
Woking
Eastleigh
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
17/12
16:00
Yeovil Town
Dorking Wanderers
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/12
20:45
Maidstone United
Worthing
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/12
16:00
Heybridge Swifts
Hungerford Town
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/12
20:45
Farnborough
Braintree Town
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/12
20:45
Banbury United
Bognor Regis Town
4
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/12
20:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
Uxbridge
5
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
20/12
20:45
Slough Town
Taunton Town  
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/12
20:45
Torquay United
Chippenham Town
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
20/12
20:45
Aldershot Town
Welling United
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/01
20:30
Chelmsford City
Wealdstone
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
21/12
20:45
Swindon Supermarine
Harrow Borough
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/12
16:00
Folkestone Invicta
Leiston
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/12
20:45
Hemel Hempstead Town
Maidenhead United
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/12
20:45
Barnet
Plymouth Parkway
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/12
20:45
Bath City
Bromley
2
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
17/12
16:00
Eastbourne Borough  
Bracknell Town
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/12
20:45
Spennymoor Town
Darlington
1
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
19/11
16:00
Bradford PA
Farsley
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
Chorley
Leek
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
Chester
Lancaster
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
Spennymoor
Runcorn Linnets
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
Southport
Curzon Ashton
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
Warrington
Guiseley
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
Marine
Scarborough
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
Blyth
Buxton
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
Darlington
Alfreton
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
AFC Fylde
Colne
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
Matlock
Marske
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
Kings Langley
AFC Telford
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
Tamworth
Boston Utd
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
Banbury
Stowmarket Town
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
Heybridge
Hereford
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
Leamington
Bishop's Stortford
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
Coalville
Hednesford
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
Chelmsford
Redditch
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
Braintree
Brackley Town
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
Leiston
Alvechurch
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
King’s Lynn
Hemel Hempstead
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
Kettering
Gloucester
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
St. Albans
Kidderminster
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
Peterborough Sports
Cheshunt
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
Taunton
Dulwich Hamlet
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
Hampton & Richmond
Farnborough
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
Tavistock
Hungerford
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
Beaconsfield Town
Folkestone
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
Uxbridge
Dover
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
Hastings
Chippenham
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
Worthing
Weymouth
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
Oxford City
Plymouth Parkway
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
Welling
Havant & W
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
Concord
Harrow
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
Lewes
Bognor Regis
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
Hanwell Town
Slough
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
Swindon S
Dartford
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
Billericay
Bath
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
Tonbridge
Bracknell
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
Fylde
Colne
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
19/11
16:00
Banbury United
Stowmarket Town
6
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
19/11
16:00
Beaconsfield Town
Folkestone Invicta
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/11
16:00
Billericay Town
Bath City
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/11
16:00
Blyth Spartans
Buxton
4
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
19/11
16:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
Farsley Celtic
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/11
16:00
Braintree Town  
Brackley Town
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/11
16:00
Chelmsford City
Redditch United
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/11
16:00
Chester
Lancaster City
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/11
16:00
Chorley
Leek Town
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/11
16:00
Coalville Town
Hednesford Town
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/11
16:00
Concord Rangers
Harrow Borough
2
4
(1)
(3)
-
-
19/11
16:00
Darlington
Alfreton Town  
4
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
19/11
16:00
Hampton & Richmond
Farnborough
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/11
16:00
Hanwell Town
Slough Town
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/11
16:00
Hastings United
Chippenham Town
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/11
16:00
Heybridge Swifts
Hereford
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/11
16:00
Kettering Town
Gloucester City
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/11
16:00
Kings Langley
AFC Telford United
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
19/11
16:00
King's Lynn Town
Hemel Hempstead Town
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/11
16:00
Leamington
Bishop's Stortford
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/11
16:00
Leiston
Alvechurch
4
3
(3)
(1)
-
-
19/11
16:00
Lewes
Bognor Regis Town
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
19/11
16:00
Marine
Scarborough Athletic
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/11
16:00
Matlock Town
Marske United
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/11
16:00
Oxford City
Plymouth Parkway
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/11
16:00
Peterborough Sports
Cheshunt
3
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
19/11
16:00
Southport
Curzon Ashton
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
19/11
16:00
Spennymoor Town
Runcorn Linnets
3
2
(3)
(1)
55%
45%
19/11
16:00
St Albans City
Kidderminster Harriers
1
2
(1)
(0)
58%
42%
19/11
16:00
Swindon Supermarine
Dartford
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
19/11
16:00
Tamworth
Boston United
1
1
(0)
(1)
49%
51%
19/11
16:00
Taunton Town
Dulwich Hamlet
2
1
(0)
(1)
51%
49%
19/11
16:00
Tavistock
Hungerford Town
1
2
(0)
(0)
45%
55%
19/11
16:00
Tonbridge Angels
Bracknell Town
2
4
(1)
(2)
66%
34%
19/11
16:00
Uxbridge
Dover Athletic
1
1
(0)
(1)
44%
56%
19/11
16:00
Warrington Town   
Guiseley    
0
1
(0)
(0)
43%
57%
19/11
16:00
Welling United
Havant & Waterlooville
3
2
(2)
(1)
67%
33%
19/11
16:00
Worthing
Weymouth
4
2
(2)
(1)
54%
46%
19/11
15:00
Ebbsfleet
Eastbourne Boro
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
Eastbourne Borough
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
« Livescore

England  FA Trophy

Summary

© 2023 BoltScore