« Livescore

Finland  Suomen Cup

16/06
18:00
Mariehamn   
KuPS
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
16/06
17:30
GrIFK    
MuSa   
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
16/06
17:00
PPJ     
EIF      
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
16/06
17:00
TuPS    
HJK  
0
5
(0)
(3)
-
-
16/06
16:00
KTP    
Inter Turku  
1
5
(1)
(2)
-
-
16/06
16:00
Kuusysi   
KPV  
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
16/06
15:00
PEPO    
JBK  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/06
15:00
EPS    
Lahti  
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
16/06
13:00
SJK Akatemia       
P-Iirot   
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/06
18:00
Inter Turku II   
VPS  
1
5
(0)
(2)
-
-
15/06
17:00
Ilves      
SJK   
2
4
(2)
(2)
-
-
15/06
16:30
Oulu      
KäPa    
5
1
(4)
(0)
-
-
15/06
16:00
EBK  
Haka  
1
5
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/06
16:00
VJS    
Atlantis Helsinki    
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/06
14:00
TPS     
MP     
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/06
18:00
PK-35
Pöxyt / TNT  
4
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/05
17:00
PuiU Helsinki   
GrIFK  
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
08/05
19:00
EBK       
PKKU  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/05
17:30
GBK   
Oulu  
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/05
19:00
Haka Juniorit
Inter Turku II  
0
4
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/05
18:00
Ilves II  
Inter Turku
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
09/05
14:00
Jazz     
TPS     
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/05
17:30
KaPa Kajaani      
JBK       
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/05
17:30
KPV
Jaro
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/05
17:30
Vaajakoski    
KTP   
0
5
(0)
(3)
-
-
08/05
17:30
Kultsu   
Lahti
0
7
(0)
(1)
-
-
08/05
18:00
Reipas  
Haka  
1
5
(0)
(2)
-
-
12/05
17:00
LoPa    
Pöxyt / TNT   
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/05
14:00
LPS
Mariehamn  
0
5
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/05
17:30
MP II
MP   
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
08/05
19:45
MiPK
PEPO
1
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
08/05
18:30
MuSa   
TPV  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/05
19:30
NJS    
EPS  
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
12/05
19:00
NJS III    
Kuusysi    
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
18:15
PPS / Old Stars
TuPS  
0
5
(0)
(3)
-
-
08/05
17:30
SalPa  
EIF  
2
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
08/05
19:10
Töölön Taisto        
KäPa  
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/05
16:15
VaKP       
P-Iirot   
2
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
08/05
18:00
VJS    
Gnistan     
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/05
17:00
Atlantis Helsinki  
JäPS
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
08/05
17:30
Honka   
PK-35  
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/05
17:30
VIFK     
SJK Akatemia  
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/05
17:00
OLS   
SJK     
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/05
19:05
PPJ   
JäPS II     
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/04
16:30
Kuusysi
EIF Akademi
3
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
23/04
18:00
Kypärämäki Rangers
PEPO
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
21/04
19:00
Millbrook
NJS III
1
5
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/04
13:30
KaPa Kajaani  
KePS
5
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/04
19:15
NoPS
P-Iirot
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/04
18:00
Tampere United
Inter Turku II
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/04
18:00
JS Hercules
OLS
0
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
17/04
17:30
VG-62
Jazz
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/04
19:15
VJS II
Gnistan
1
8
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/04
19:00
SexyPöxyt
VJS
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/04
19:00
EBK
Futura
4
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
16/04
19:00
MPS / Atletico Malmi
PK-35
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
19:00
EsPa
Honka
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
18:30
KaaPo
TPS
0
4
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
18:15
TPS O35
Ilves II
2
3
(1)
(3)
-
-
16/04
17:00
Kiffen
PPJ
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
18:00
ViPa
MP
0
8
(0)
(3)
-
-
15/04
18:00
RoPo  
SJK
0
8
(0)
(2)
-
-
16/04
18:00
Roi United
GBK
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
16/04
18:00
Kiisto
KPV
2
5
(0)
(2)
-
-
16/04
18:00
SIF
SJK Akatemia
0
6
(0)
(3)
-
-
16/04
18:00
Reipas
JJK
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
18:00
OTP
Jaro
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/04
19:00
Kontu    
GrIFK
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
19:00
Finnkurd
TuPS
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
16/04
18:30
LePa
EPS
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/04
18:00
Polin Pallo
Töölön Taisto
1
5
(1)
(3)
-
-
24/04
18:30
Kirkkonummi   
PKKU  
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/04
19:10
LPS
EPS II
4
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
17:30
RiPS
Mariehamn
0
5
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
17:30
LAUTP
JäPS
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
16/04
17:30
MaPS
SalPa
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/04
17:30
SiU
KTP
0
21
(0)
(10)
-
-
16/04
17:30
JBK
RoPS
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/04
17:30
MyPa
Vaajakoski    
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
16/04
17:00
Tampere United II
EIF
0
11
(0)
(5)
-
-
16/04
17:00
Sporting Kristina
VIFK
1
5
(0)
(5)
-
-
16/04
17:00
Virkiä
Oulu
1
7
(0)
(2)
-
-
16/04
17:00
JIPPO
Haka
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
26/04
18:00
TuWe
MuSa
0
10
(0)
(5)
-
-
26/04
18:45
Fish United
TPV
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/04
19:00
IPS Edustus
MiPK
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
18:30
MP II
KeuPa
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
25/04
19:15
NoPS II
VaKP
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/04
19:00
ToVe
Haka Juniorit
0
1
(1)
(3)
-
-
16/04
19:00
POHU / KY United
KäPa
0
7
(0)
(3)
-
-
19/04
18:30
PoPo
Pöxyt / TNT
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
28/04
15:30
PK-37
Kultsu
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
23/04
19:00
NuPS II
PPS / Old Stars
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/04
18:00
POHU / Hurjin
LoPa
0
6
(0)
(2)
-
-
16/04
19:00
Atlantis Helsinki
EsPa / Renat
6
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
16/04
19:10
Gnistan O35
JäPS II
1
5
(0)
(2)
-
-
15/04
19:10
Espoon Tikka
PuiU Helsinki
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
15/04
19:00
Atlantis / PM
NJS
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/04
18:00
POHU / Hurjin
HPS II
3
1
-
-
-
-
07/04
18:00
Germania
PPS / Old Stars
2
3
-
-
-
-
07/04
17:30
LePa
SUMU / SOB
2
1
-
-
-
-
07/04
16:00
Etu-Töölön Urhot
EsPa / Renat
1
2
-
-
-
-
07/04
14:00
ToBK
TuPS
0
3
-
-
-
-
06/04
18:50
Marski
PK-37
1
7
-
-
-
-
06/04
18:30
POHU / KY United
Sexypöxyt O35
5
1
-
-
-
-
06/04
16:00
ToTe / Akatemia
Töölön Taisto
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/04
15:00
Pöxyt / TNT
PPJ / Ruoholahti
2
0
-
-
-
-
06/04
12:00
Kontu
HIFK II
4
0
-
-
-
-
04/04
19:30
TuPS O35
LoPa
2
4
-
-
-
-
04/04
19:00
ACE II
VaKP
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/04
19:00
NuPS II
KoiPS
6
0
-
-
-
-
03/04
18:30
PiPS
EIF Akademi
0
2
-
-
-
-
03/04
18:15
LAUTP / 2
LAUTP
1
4
-
-
-
-
02/04
19:00
EsPa
Töölön Vesa
4
1
-
-
-
-
02/04
18:00
HPS
MPS / Atletico Malmi
0
2
-
-
-
-
01/04
18:30
MuSa
Loiske
8
0
-
-
-
-
01/04
15:00
SiU
Jäntevä Kotka
2
0
-
-
-
-
01/04
12:15
HAlku
NJS III
1
3
-
-
-
-
01/04
12:00
TuWe
Härmä
2
1
-
-
-
-
29/03
14:00
FC RP
MaPS
0
2
-
-
-
-
03/04
19:00
ToVe
Tervakosken Pato
5
1
-
-
-
-
07/04
18:00
Polin Pallo
KoiPS / Dynamo
4
0
-
-
-
-
02/04
18:00
HIK
KaaPo
0
6
-
-
-
-
11/04
19:15
HooGee
VJS II
4
8
-
-
-
-
07/04
19:00
Gnistan O35
KäPa / 2
7
2
-
-
-
-
08/04
18:15
StaPa De Royale
EPS II
1
2
-
-
-
-
07/04
16:00
Millbrook
Chicken Wings
3
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
18:30
Finnkurd
HJK / Kantsu
3
0
-
-
-
-
05/04
18:30
TiPS
LPS
1
2
-
-
-
-
08/04
18:30
POHU
Kirkkonummi
0
5
-
-
-
-
05/04
17:00
Haka Juniorit
Ylöjärvi United
4
2
-
-
-
-
30/03
11:30
SIF
Karhu
1
0
-
-
-
-
28/03
19:30
PuiU Helsinki
Valtti
2
1
-
-
-
-
28/03
19:10
TPS O35
KuuLa
2
1
-
-
-
-
28/03
19:10
Valtti II
Atlantis / PM
0
7
-
-
-
-
28/03
19:00
KeuPa
Huima / Urho
3
0
-
-
-
-
28/03
18:45
LehPa
MP II
1
3
-
-
-
-
27/03
19:30
NoPS
PP-70
7
0
-
-
-
-
24/03
19:00
FC Kangasala
Tampere United II
2
3
-
-
-
-
27/03
19:00
Tampere United III
NoPS II
1
6
-
-
-
-
27/03
18:45
Fish United
LeKi-Futis
4
1
-
-
-
-
27/03
18:30
Sisu
Kiisto
0
3
-
-
-
-
27/03
18:00
Tervarit-j
KePS
0
1
-
-
-
-
27/03
18:00
HaPK Edustus
IPS Edustus
1
2
-
-
-
-
27/03
18:00
PoPo
HP-47
7
1
-
-
-
-
26/03
19:00
Espoon Tikka
Kilo IF
2
0
-
-
-
-
25/03
18:30
Tarzan
ViPa
1
3
-
-
-
-
24/03
19:00
MPS / Atletico Akatemia
POHU
1
4
-
-
-
-
24/03
19:00
SUMU
Gnistan O35
1
7
-
-
-
-
24/03
19:00
PaRi
MiPK
0
8
-
-
-
-
24/03
18:00
StaPa De Royale
Gilla
1
0
-
-
-
-
24/03
16:20
KPS
Sporting Kristina
1
7
-
-
-
-
24/03
13:00
Pehmeet ja Märät
Millbrook
1
5
-
-
-
-
24/03
12:30
HauPa
Roi United
2
4
-
-
-
-
23/03
19:45
MuurY
Kypärämäki Rangers
1
3
-
-
-
-
23/03
14:00
Hieho
PPS / Old Stars
0
6
-
-
-
-
23/03
14:00
JäPS III
Kuusysi
1
3
-
-
-
-
« Livescore

Finland  Suomen Cup

Summary

© 2024 BoltScore