« Livescore

Brazil  Paulista A3

13/04
20:00
Desportivo
Votuporanguense
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

13/04
22:00
Gremio Prudente
EC Sao Bernardo  
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-

06/04
23:00
Votuporanguense
Marília
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/04
20:00
EC São Bernardo
Sertãozinho
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/04
00:00
Catanduva
Desportivo Brasil
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/04
22:00
Grêmio Prudente
RB Bragantino II
4
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
30/03
23:15
Marília
Votuporanguense
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/03
21:00
Sertãozinho
EC São Bernardo
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/03
19:00
Desportivo Brasil
Catanduva
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/03
21:00
RB Bragantino II
Grêmio Prudente
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

23/03
19:00
São Caetano
Sertãozinho
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/03
19:00
Desportivo Brasil
Bandeirante SP
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/03
19:00
Grêmio Prudente
União São João
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/03
19:00
EC Lemense
Catanduva
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/03
19:00
Marília
Votuporanguense
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/03
19:00
Matonense
Rio Preto
0
3
-
-
-
-
23/03
19:00
EC São Bernardo
RB Bragantino II
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/03
19:00
União Suzano
Itapirense
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

15/03
23:00
Bandeirante SP
EC São Bernardo
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
15/03
23:00
Itapirense
São Caetano
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/03
22:00
Votuporanguense
EC Lemense
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/03
21:00
Catanduva
Marília
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/03
20:00
RB Bragantino II
Grêmio Prudente
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/03
20:00
Rio Preto
União Suzano
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
16/03
20:00
Sertãozinho
Desportivo Brasil
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
16/03
19:00
União São João
Matonense
3
0
-
-
-
-

15/03
00:15
Marília
RB Bragantino II
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
15/03
00:00
São Caetano
União São João
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
12/03
23:00
EC Lemense  
Sertãozinho
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/03
23:00
Itapirense
Bandeirante SP
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/03
19:00
Desportivo Brasil
Votuporanguense
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/03
19:00
Matonense
Grêmio Prudente
0
3
-
-
-
-
13/03
19:00
EC São Bernardo     
Rio Preto
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/03
19:00
União Suzano  
Catanduva
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

10/03
14:00
Matonense
EC Lemense
-
-
-
-
-
-
09/03
23:00
Bandeirante SP
Rio Preto
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/03
22:00
Votuporanguense
Catanduva
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/03
21:00
Grêmio Prudente
Desportivo Brasil
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/03
20:00
RB Bragantino II
São Caetano
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/03
20:00
Sertãozinho
Itapirense
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/03
19:00
União São João
União Suzano
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/03
19:00
EC São Bernardo
Marília  
2
2
(2)
(2)
-
-

03/03
14:00
Rio Preto
Grêmio Prudente
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/03
23:00
Bandeirante SP  
Votuporanguense  
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/03
23:00
Itapirense
Matonense
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/03
21:00
Catanduva
Sertãozinho
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/03
21:00
EC Lemense
EC São Bernardo
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/03
19:00
São Caetano
Marília
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/03
19:00
Desportivo Brasil
União São João
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/03
19:00
União Suzano  
RB Bragantino II
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

29/02
00:15
Marília
Desportivo Brasil
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/02
23:30
Grêmio Prudente
União Suzano
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/02
23:00
EC Lemense
Itapirense
2
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
28/02
23:00
Sertãozinho
Bandeirante SP
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/02
22:00
RB Bragantino II
Rio Preto
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
28/02
19:00
Matonense
Catanduva
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/02
19:00
EC São Bernardo
São Caetano  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/02
19:00
União São João
Votuporanguense    
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-

25/02
14:00
Rio Preto  
EC Lemense
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/02
23:15
Marília
Sertãozinho
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/02
22:00
Votuporanguense
RB Bragantino II
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
24/02
21:00
Catanduva
União São João
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/02
21:00
Grêmio Prudente
Itapirense    
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/02
19:00
São Caetano
Matonense
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
24/02
19:00
Desportivo Brasil
EC São Bernardo
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/02
19:00
União Suzano
Bandeirante SP
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

22/02
00:00
São Caetano
Votuporanguense
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
22/02
00:00
Bandeirante SP    
Catanduva  
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/02
23:00
EC Lemense
Grêmio Prudente
1
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
21/02
23:00
Itapirense
União São João
2
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
21/02
23:00
Sertãozinho
Rio Preto    
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/02
19:00
Desportivo Brasil    
RB Bragantino II
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/02
19:00
Matonense
Marília
0
6
(0)
(2)
-
-
21/02
19:00
EC São Bernardo
União Suzano
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

18/02
14:00
Matonense
EC São Bernardo
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/02
23:15
Marília
EC Lemense
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/02
22:00
Votuporanguense
Itapirense
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/02
21:00
Catanduva
Rio Preto
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/02
21:00
Grêmio Prudente
São Caetano
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/02
20:00
RB Bragantino II
Sertãozinho
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/02
19:00
União Suzano
Desportivo Brasil
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/02
19:00
União São João
Bandeirante SP  
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-

11/02
14:00
Rio Preto  
Votuporanguense
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/02
14:00
EC São Bernardo
Catanduva  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/02
23:00
Bandeirante SP
Grêmio Prudente
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
10/02
23:00
Itapirense
Marília
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/02
21:00
EC Lemense
Desportivo Brasil
1
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
10/02
20:00
Sertãozinho
Matonense
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/02
19:00
São Caetano  
União Suzano
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
10/02
19:00
União São João  
RB Bragantino II
3
4
(2)
(0)
-
-

08/02
00:15
Marília
Bandeirante SP
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/02
00:00
Catanduva
São Caetano
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/02
23:30
Votuporanguense
EC São Bernardo
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/02
23:30
Grêmio Prudente
Sertãozinho
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/02
22:00
RB Bragantino II
Itapirense
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/02
19:00
Desportivo Brasil
Matonense
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/02
19:00
Rio Preto
União São João
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/02
19:00
União Suzano
EC Lemense
1
4
(0)
(2)
-
-

04/02
14:00
Matonense
Votuporanguense
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/02
23:15
Marília
União Suzano
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/02
23:00
Itapirense
Rio Preto
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/02
21:00
EC Lemense    
Bandeirante SP
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/02
20:00
RB Bragantino II
Catanduva
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
03/02
20:00
Sertãozinho
União São João
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
03/02
19:00
Desportivo Brasil
São Caetano  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/02
14:00
EC São Bernardo
Grêmio Prudente
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-

01/02
00:00
São Caetano
EC Lemense
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/02
00:00
Bandeirante SP
RB Bragantino II
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/02
00:00
Catanduva
Itapirense
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
31/01
23:30
Votuporanguense
Sertãozinho
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/01
23:30
Grêmio Prudente
Marília
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
31/01
19:00
Rio Preto    
Desportivo Brasil
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
31/01
19:00
União Suzano
Matonense
5
2
(4)
(0)
-
-
31/01
19:00
União São João
EC São Bernardo    
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-

28/01
14:00
Matonense
Bandeirante SP
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/01
14:00
EC São Bernardo
Sertãozinho
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/01
23:15
Marília
União São João
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/01
21:00
Grêmio Prudente
Catanduva
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/01
21:00
EC Lemense
RB Bragantino II
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/01
19:00
São Caetano
Rio Preto
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/01
19:00
Desportivo Brasil
Itapirense
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/01
19:00
União Suzano
Votuporanguense
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

25/01
00:00
Bandeirante SP
São Caetano
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/01
00:00
Catanduva
Desportivo Brasil
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/01
23:30
Votuporanguense
Grêmio Prudente
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/01
23:00
Itapirense
EC São Bernardo
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/01
23:00
Sertãozinho
União Suzano
2
5
(2)
(2)
-
-
24/01
22:00
RB Bragantino II
Matonense
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
24/01
19:00
Rio Preto
Marília
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/01
19:00
União São João
EC Lemense
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
« Livescore

Brazil  Paulista A3

Summary

© 2024 BoltScore