« Livescore

Romania  Cupa României

15/09
15:30
Aerostar Bacău
Csikszereda
0
4
(0)
(4)
-
-
14/09
15:30
Afumaţi
Metaloglobus
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/09
18:00
Axiopolis
Unirea Constanța
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/09
15:30
Dunărea Călăraşi
Unirea Slobozia
1
5
(0)
(2)
-
-
14/09
15:30
Blejoi
AS FC Buzău
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/09
14:00
CSM Reşiţa
SSU Poli Timişoara
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/09
15:30
CSM Satu Mare
Minaur Baia Mare
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/09
15:30
Flacăra Horezu
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
2
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/09
14:00
Flacăra Moreni  
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/09
15:30
Ocna Mureș
Unirea Ungheni
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/09
15:30
Municipal Braşov
1599 Şelimbăr
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/09
15:30
Ştiinţa Miroslava
Politehnica Iași
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
14/09
15:30
Tunari
Dinamo Bucureşti
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/09
15:30
Foresta Suceava
Dante Botoşani
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/09
15:30
Viitorul Ianca
Oţelul
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/09
15:30
Gloria Bistriţa
Unirea Dej
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/09
15:30
Târgu Secuiesc
Brașov Steagul Renaște
0
5
-
-
-
-
13/09
15:30
Avântul Periam
Dumbrăviţa
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/09
15:30
Alexandria
Progresul Spartac
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/09
15:30
Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii
Ripensia Timişoara
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/09
15:30
Jiul Petroşani
CSM Deva  
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/09
15:30
Petrolul Potcoava
Slatina
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/09
15:30
Popești-Leordeni
Concordia Chiajna
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/09
15:30
Șoimii Lipova
Lotus Băile Felix
3
1
-
-
-
-
31/08
16:30
Avântul Periam
Progresul Pecica
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
31/08
16:30
Axiopolis
Agricola Borcea
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/08
16:30
Blejoi
Metalul Buzău
5
4
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/08
16:30
Dinamo Bacău
Aerostar Bacău
3
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/08
16:30
Voinţa Lupac
CSM Reşiţa
0
6
(0)
(2)
-
-
31/08
16:30
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
Afumaţi
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
31/08
16:30
Şomuz Fălticeni
Foresta Suceava
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/08
16:30
Municipal Braşov
Odorheiu Secuiesc
3
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
31/08
16:30
Ştiinţa Miroslava
SJ Vaslui
5
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/08
16:30
Târgu Secuiesc
Focşani
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
31/08
16:30
Viitorul Darabani
Dante Botoşani
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/08
16:30
Viitorul Ianca
Dacia Unirea Brăila
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
31/08
16:30
Popești-Leordeni
Astra
6
0
-
-
-
-
31/08
16:30
Lotus Băile Felix
Bihor Oradea
2
0
-
-
-
-
31/08
16:30
Viitorul Cluj
Unirea Ungheni
3
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/08
16:30
CSM Satu Mare
Sportul Şimleu
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/08
16:30
Crişul Chişineu Criş
Șoimii Lipova
1
6
(0)
(2)
-
-
30/08
16:30
CSM Lugoj
Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii
1
4
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/08
16:30
Ocna Mureș
Metalurgistul Cugir
4
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
30/08
16:30
CSM Deva
Corvinul Hunedoara
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/08
16:30
Gloria Bistriţa
Minerul Ocna Dej
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/08
16:30
Jiul Petroşani
Gilortul
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/08
16:30
Flacăra Horezu
Viitorul Dăești
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/08
16:30
Petrolul Potcoava
Filiaşi
3
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/08
16:30
Unirea Bascov
Alexandria
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
30/08
16:30
Înainte Modelu
Dunărea Călăraşi
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/08
16:30
Flacăra Moreni
Pucioasa
6
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
17/08
16:30
Făurei
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
2
5
(1)
(4)
-
-
17/08
16:30
CSM Fetești
Agricola Borcea
0
1
-
-
-
-
17/08
19:00
Axiopolis
Gloria Albeşti
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/08
16:30
Olteniţa
Înainte Modelu
0
1
-
-
-
-
17/08
16:30
Cetatea Turnu Magurele
Alexandria
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/08
16:30
Petrolul Potcoava
Sporting Roşiori
4
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/08
16:30
Filiaşi
Vediţa Coloneşti
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
17/08
16:30
Real Bradu
Unirea Bascov
0
1
-
-
-
-
17/08
16:30
Atletic United Ploiesti
Flacăra Moreni
0
4
-
-
-
-
17/08
16:30
Plopeni
Blejoi
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/08
16:30
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
Târgu Secuiesc
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/08
16:30
Municipal Braşov
Olimpic Cetate
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
17/08
16:30
Minerul Costeşti
Flacăra Horezu
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/08
16:30
Gilortul
Viitorul Şimian
3
0
-
-
-
-
17/08
16:30
Jiul Petroşani
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
7
1
(4)
(1)
-
-
17/08
16:30
Progresul Ezeriș
Voinţa Lupac
1
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/08
16:30
CSM Lugoj
Armata Aurul Brad
7
2
-
-
-
-
17/08
16:30
Avântul Periam
Pobeda Stár Bišnov
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/08
16:30
Frontiera Curtici
Progresul Pecica
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/08
16:30
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
Șoimii Lipova
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/08
16:30
Luceafărul Oradea
Crişul Chişineu Criş
2
9
(1)
(3)
-
-
17/08
16:30
Crişul Sântandrei
Lotus Băile Felix
1
2
-
-
-
-
20/08
16:30
Unirea Alba Iulia
Ocna Mureș
1
3
-
-
-
-
17/08
16:30
Arieşul Turda
Viitorul Cluj
0
9
(0)
(4)
-
-
17/08
16:30
Sănătatea Cluj
Minerul Ocna Dej
3
4
(2)
(2)
-
-
17/08
16:30
Sportul Şimleu
SCM Zalău
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/08
16:30
Progresul Șomcuta Mare
CSM Satu Mare
1
12
(0)
(4)
-
-
17/08
16:30
Avântul Reghin
Gloria Bistriţa
1
2
-
-
-
-
17/08
16:30
ACS Târgu Mureș 1898
Unirea Ungheni
1
5
(0)
(2)
-
-
17/08
16:30
Viitorul Darabani
Bucovina Rădăuţi
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/08
16:30
Şomuz Fălticeni
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/08
16:30
Paşcani
Ştiinţa Miroslava
1
2
-
-
-
-
17/08
16:30
SJ Vaslui
Hușana Huși
-
-
-
-
-
-
17/08
16:30
CSM Bacău
Dinamo Bacău
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/08
16:30
Sporting Lieşti
Aerostar Bacău
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/08
16:30
Râmnicu Sărat
Metalul Buzău
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
17/08
16:30
Sportul Chiscani
Viitorul Ianca
1
5
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/07
16:30
Victoria Horia
Viitorul Darabani
0
2
-
-
-
-
16/07
16:30
Someşul Feldru
Crişul Sântandrei
2
4
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/07
16:30
ACS Târgu Mureș 1898
Universitatea Alba Iulia
2
1
-
-
-
-
16/07
16:30
Turceni
CSM Lugoj
0
1
-
-
-
-
16/07
16:30
Roberto Ziduri
Dunărea Turris
0
2
-
-
-
-
16/07
16:30
Atletic United Ploiesti
Progresul Fundulea
4
1
-
-
-
-
16/07
16:30
Axiopolis
Unirea Braniştea
2
1
-
-
-
-

13/07
17:00
Victoria Horia
Unirea Bacău
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/07
17:00
CSSM Vaslui
Viitorul Liteni
5
3
-
-
-
-
09/07
17:00
Unirea Bacău
Victoria Leţcani
-
-
-
-
-
-
09/07
17:00
Viitorul Liteni
Viitorul Darabani
1
2
-
-
-
-
09/07
17:00
Rapid Jibou
Someşul Feldru
1
4
-
-
-
-
09/07
17:00
Inter Stars
ACS Târgu Mureș 1898
1
6
-
-
-
-
09/07
17:00
Universitatea Alba Iulia
Gheorgheni
2
0
-
-
-
-
09/07
17:00
Gloria al Oraşului Geoag
Nera Bogodinţi
13
0
-
-
-
-
09/07
17:00
CSM Lugoj
Victoria Felnac
5
3
-
-
-
-
09/07
17:00
Sparta Râmnicu Vâlcea
Oltul Curtişoara
0
1
-
-
-
-
09/07
17:00
Dunarea Calafat
Dunărea Turris
1
3
-
-
-
-
09/07
17:00
CS Dinamo București
Iazu
8
0
-
-
-
-
09/07
17:00
Victoria Gugeşti
Victoria Traian
10
2
-
-
-
-
09/07
17:00
Pescăruşul Sarichioi
Unirea Braniştea
1
8
-
-
-
-
09/07
17:00
Atletic United Ploiesti
Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu
2
2
-
-
-
-
09/07
00:00
Crişul Sântandrei
Supporter
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/07
17:00
Victoria Leţcani
Victoria Horia
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/07
17:00
Viitorul Darabani
CSSM Vaslui
5
1
-
-
-
-
06/07
17:00
Someşul Feldru
Sighetu Marmaţiei
3
1
-
-
-
-
06/07
00:00
Supporter
Recolta Dorolț
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/07
00:00
ACS Târgu Mureș 1898
Codlea
7
1
-
-
-
-
06/07
00:00
Nera Bogodinţi
Turceni
0
4
-
-
-
-
06/07
00:00
Victoria Felnac
Recolta Danceu
6
2
-
-
-
-
06/07
00:00
Oltul Curtişoara
Roberto Ziduri
4
5
-
-
-
-
06/07
00:00
Dunărea Turris
Inter Câmpulung
2
0
-
-
-
-
06/07
00:00
Iazu
Progresul Fundulea
0
3
-
-
-
-
06/07
00:00
Victoria Traian
Axiopolis
0
12
-
-
-
-
06/07
00:00
Unirea Braniştea
Voinţa Lanurile
3
1
-
-
-
-
06/07
00:00
Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu
ARD Snagov
4
3
-
-
-
-

13/07
17:00
Sighetu Marmaţiei
Rapid Jibou
10
1
-
-
-
-
13/07
17:00
Recolta Dorolț
Crişul Sântandrei
0
1
-
-
-
-
13/07
17:00
Codlea
Inter Stars
3
2
-
-
-
-
13/07
17:00
Turceni
Gloria al Oraşului Geoag
2
1
-
-
-
-
13/07
17:00
Recolta Danceu
CSM Lugoj
1
2
-
-
-
-
13/07
17:00
Roberto Ziduri
Sparta Râmnicu Vâlcea
4
1
-
-
-
-
13/07
17:00
Inter Câmpulung
Dunarea Calafat
4
1
-
-
-
-
13/07
17:00
Progresul Fundulea
CS Dinamo București
1
0
-
-
-
-

« Livescore

Romania  Cupa României

Summary

© 2022 BoltScore